February 23-24, 2018
|
Central College-Kuyper FH - Pella, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cassidy Christopher FR-1 Wartburg 4:27.27 5:10.77 10
2 Hannah Awtry JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:45.90 5:13.74 8
3 Maddie Carlsen SR-4 Wartburg 6:40.73 5:15.53 6
4 Ellie Beiermann SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:11.04 5:17.38 5
5 Meghan Silbernagel SR-4 Wartburg 3:55.15 5:17.77 4
6 Evie Kammeyer JR-3 Central College 6:32.26 5:18.91 3
7 Kenzie Carney SR-4 Luther 6:00.93 5:19.40 2
8 Courtney Neuendorf SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:46.25 5:21.63 1
9 Holly McKinney JR-3 Central College 5:17.46 5:23.93 -
10 Amelia Hornseth FR-1 Luther 4:05.37 5:27.16 -
11 Kat Hoffman SO-2 Luther 6:46.61 5:27.91 -
12 Emily Buchheit FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:15.24 5:32.07 -
13 Sydni Harris SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:00.96 5:34.39 -
14 Kemunto Ondande JR-3 Loras 4:25.63 5:40.54 -
15 Courtney Knight FR-1 Loras 6:15.08 5:40.98 -
16 Hannah Insko FR-1 Loras 5:09.42 5:43.79 -
17 McKayla Morris JR-3 Coe 6:55.08 5:45.90 -
18 Lesley Roquet SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 5:28.94 5:46.25 -
19 Savanna Henning SO-2 Central College 4:20.33 6:01.57 -
20 Alyssa Knudson JR-3 Coe 7:39.21 6:01.58 -
21 Meghan Brune FR-1 Coe 4:55.91 6:05.32 -
22 Kaylee Willadsen SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7:35.48 6:07.32 -
23 Maya Rowe SO-2 Buena Vista 7:04.21 6:12.11 -
24 Katie Puls JR-3 Buena Vista 5:52.21 6:54.36 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kemunto Ondande JR-3 Loras 6:18.00 6:38.44 4:18.81 5:54.17 5:40.54 6:38.44 4:46.06 -
15 Courtney Knight FR-1 Loras 6:18.49 5:54.62 5:17.12 6:52.59 5:40.98 6:49.18 4:29.38 -
16 Hannah Insko FR-1 Loras 4:48.79 4:38.47 6:21.61 4:55.66 5:43.79 7:16.62 6:28.49 -
17 McKayla Morris JR-3 Coe 5:14.77 6:58.54 7:12.38 4:19.43 5:45.90 5:07.86 5:11.31 -
18 Lesley Roquet SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7:12.82 6:52.04 6:03.57 5:32.40 5:46.25 4:19.69 5:25.48 -
19 Savanna Henning SO-2 Central College 5:21.80 4:34.80 6:52.19 6:23.27 6:01.57 6:34.12 6:26.88 -
20 Alyssa Knudson JR-3 Coe 7:24.75 6:01.58 4:42.04 6:26.89 6:01.58 6:01.58 5:50.74 -
21 Meghan Brune FR-1 Coe 7:51.27 6:19.94 5:17.83 5:32.45 6:05.32 5:36.10 4:33.99 -
22 Kaylee Willadsen SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7:09.77 6:47.73 6:36.71 7:35.48 6:07.32 4:35.49 6:51.40 -
23 Maya Rowe SO-2 Buena Vista 6:23.28 5:38.62 4:27.92 6:08.39 6:12.11 5:42.35 7:41.42 -
24 Katie Puls JR-3 Buena Vista 8:50.38 6:21.22 8:00.66 7:10.94 6:54.36 5:48.07 5:43.92 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cassidy Christopher FR-1 Wartburg 5:10.77 5:51.17 6:19.14 10
2 Hannah Awtry JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:13.74 5:10.61 6:22.77 8
3 Maddie Carlsen SR-4 Wartburg 5:15.53 5:09.22 6:34.42 6
4 Ellie Beiermann SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:17.38 5:49.12 4:13.91 5
5 Meghan Silbernagel SR-4 Wartburg 5:17.77 4:04.69 5:20.95 4
6 Evie Kammeyer JR-3 Central College 5:18.91 6:29.07 4:24.70 3
7 Kenzie Carney SR-4 Luther 5:19.40 5:48.15 6:29.67 2
8 Courtney Neuendorf SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 5:21.63 6:48.47 6:42.04 1
9 Holly McKinney JR-3 Central College 5:23.93 6:02.81 6:15.76 -
10 Amelia Hornseth FR-1 Luther 5:27.16 4:44.63 4:47.90 -
11 Kat Hoffman SO-2 Luther 5:27.91 5:50.87 3:56.10 -
12 Emily Buchheit FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:32.07 4:45.58 5:08.83 -
13 Sydni Harris SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:34.39 4:37.55 4:20.83 -