February 23-24, 2018
|
Eastern Illinois-Lantz FH - Charleston, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaime Romo JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8:25.36 9:15.90 10:51.92 8:30.42 9:05.79 10
2 Zak Kirk FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8:26.42 8:41.62 8:51.75 7:30.72 8:26.42 8
3 Addison Monroe SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8:27.29 8:27.29 10:03.68 6:35.69 10:23.97 6
4 Matthew Edwards SR-4 Belmont 8:27.34 9:58.67 6:20.51 10:24.03 10:18.96 5
5 Ryan Ford SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:29.69 6:32.47 10:16.73 6:42.66 7:13.24 4
6 Erick Rotich JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8:33.04 7:36.61 7:05.83 8:43.30 9:08.96 3
7 Declan McManus JR-3 Belmont 8:33.63 10:42.04 9:50.68 10:47.18 10:57.45 2
8 Marc Maton SR-4 SE Missouri 8:36.21 6:47.81 6:11.68 6:06.51 8:46.54 1
9 Austin Rogers SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:38.04 6:44.08 8:38.04 9:35.03 9:40.21 -
10 Marcus Skinner SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8:41.20 7:12.60 6:51.75 10:46.29 6:56.96 -
11 Landon Skelly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8:43.19 8:37.96 8:01.34 9:25.05 7:35.18 -
12 Taylor Vroon FR-1 Belmont 8:44.57 8:23.59 11:16.70 10:45.23 9:47.52 -
13 Curtis Reed SO-2 SE Missouri 8:47.87 6:41.19 7:39.25 6:35.91 10:54.56 -
14 Griffin Bailey SO-2 SE Missouri 8:52.47 11:26.89 6:50.01 6:39.36 6:44.68 -
15 Christopher Orlow SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8:55.47 6:36.25 9:11.54 9:49.02 10:15.79 -
16 Timothy Dye FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8:57.50 7:15.38 6:27.00 7:15.38 9:45.88 -
17 Kaden Eaton SR-4 Belmont 9:01.25 6:40.53 10:06.20 7:50.89 9:12.08 -
18 Liam O'Connell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 9:04.54 11:20.68 8:04.64 7:21.08 9:15.43 -
19 Joe Carter FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9:04.59 6:48.45 11:26.19 11:26.19 7:21.12 -
20 Joey Palumbo SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 9:09.45 10:59.34 9:36.93 8:30.99 11:15.83 -
21 Austin Woodard SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 9:12.68 10:41.11 11:25.33 9:23.74 10:24.53 -
22 Tyler Lay SO-2 Eastern Illinois 9:13.36 10:36.37 8:51.23 6:55.02 9:07.83 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Landon Skelly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8:43.19 -
12 Taylor Vroon FR-1 Belmont 8:44.57 -
16 Timothy Dye FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8:57.50 -
18 Liam O'Connell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 9:04.54 -
19 Joe Carter FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9:04.59 -
20 Joey Palumbo SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 9:09.45 -
21 Austin Woodard SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 9:12.68 -
22 Tyler Lay SO-2 Eastern Illinois 9:13.36 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jaime Romo JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8:25.36 6:03.86 10
2 Zak Kirk FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8:26.42 10:33.03 8
3 Addison Monroe SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8:27.29 10:54.41 6
4 Matthew Edwards SR-4 Belmont 8:27.34 8:37.49 5
5 Ryan Ford SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:29.69 9:05.37 4
6 Erick Rotich JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8:33.04 9:08.96 3
7 Declan McManus JR-3 Belmont 8:33.63 5:59.55 2
8 Marc Maton SR-4 SE Missouri 8:36.21 9:17.51 1
9 Austin Rogers SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:38.04 8:27.68 -
10 Marcus Skinner SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8:41.20 8:46.42 -
13 Curtis Reed SO-2 SE Missouri 8:47.87 8:05.64 -
14 Griffin Bailey SO-2 SE Missouri 8:52.47 7:53.90 -
15 Christopher Orlow SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8:55.47 8:28.70 -
17 Kaden Eaton SR-4 Belmont 9:01.25 8:34.19 -