February 22-24, 2018
|
Macalester-Leonard Center - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jada Lewis FR-1 Augsburg 7.77 9.64 8.63 8.24 9.95 10
2 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.78 7.94 6.69 6.69 8.95 8
3 McKayla Stowell JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.80 9.36 7.65 7.80 7.65 6
4 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 7.87 5.91 8.58 7.09 9.76 5
5 Anna Futterer JR-3 Hamline 8.03 7.95 8.68 5.87 10.36 4
6 Liliya Kirkova SO-2 St. Catherine 8.08 6.14 8.57 7.52 7.84 3
7 Becca Dup JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.09 8.82 6.88 6.31 5.99 2
8 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.14 5.78 8.96 6.11 7.33 1
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 McKayla Stowell JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.88
5 Anna Futterer JR-3 Hamline 7.99
7 Liliya Kirkova SO-2 St. Catherine 8.09
10 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.16
14 Hannah Bock FR-1 St. Benedict 8.20
16 Kelby Olson-Rodel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.23
21 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 8.37
22 Emma Bassier SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.85 9.90 6.28
6 Becca Dup JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.06 8.87 9.51
9 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.16 7.10 9.39
13 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 8.19 6.39 5.74
15 Portia Mensah JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.22 8.72 8.14
18 Shakhila Islam FR-1 St. Catherine 8.34 7.43 9.01
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jada Lewis FR-1 Augsburg 9.59 10.06 9.28 9.59 7.86
4 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 10.01 8.83 7.96 9.70 7.88
8 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.96 8.17 7.04 8.26 8.09
11 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 7.18 10.45 10.20 9.31 8.16
12 Adonya Gray SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6.95 10.54 6.79 6.54 8.17
17 Abby Fuchs SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.13 7.96 9.79 8.38 8.29
19 Lillie Meakim SR-4 St. Olaf 8.61 10.79 6.78 5.86 8.36
20 Karly Mayo SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.29 8.54 10.80 6.78 8.37

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.05 25.66 10
2 Delia Labatt SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.88 25.70 8
3 Hannah Sonsalla SR-4 Macalester 32.54 26.03 6
4 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 20.39 26.13 5
5 Jada Lewis FR-1 Augsburg 27.98 26.15 4
6 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 19.95 26.24 3
7 Hannah Sankey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.23 26.34 2
8 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.40 26.38 1
9 McKayla Stowell JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 29.33 26.42 -
10 Liliya Kirkova SO-2 St. Catherine 19.61 26.49 -
11 AddieKay Johnson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 22.52 26.80 -
12 Anna Futterer JR-3 Hamline 23.22 26.99 -
13 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 33.11 27.14 -
14 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.63 27.26 -
15 Nikaylah Woody SR-4 Augsburg 31.43 27.33 -
16 Hannah Bock FR-1 St. Benedict 21.41 27.44 -
17 Karissa Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.24 27.45 -
18 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.75 27.47 -
19 Kelby Olson-Rodel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.29 28.04 -
20 Carissa Ellison FR-1 Augsburg 23.61 28.10 -
21 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 33.48 28.13 -
22 Lillie Meakim SR-4 St. Olaf 33.02 28.22 -
23 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 35.31 28.47 -
24 Jalia Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.24 28.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 28.61 32.02 29.39 27.03 26.24 3
10 Liliya Kirkova SO-2 St. Catherine 25.43 23.32 26.49 31.26 26.49 -
14 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34.90 34.62 23.99 20.72 27.26 -
16 Hannah Bock FR-1 St. Benedict 32.11 23.60 20.58 28.54 27.44 -
17 Karissa Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.22 22.51 29.65 27.73 27.45 -
23 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 31.61 23.06 27.62 35.59 28.47 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jada Lewis FR-1 Augsburg 26.15 30.86 25.89 20.92 31.65 33.48 29.29 4
8 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.38 29.81 18.73 28.76 27.18 27.97 27.44 1
11 AddieKay Johnson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 26.80 28.14 30.56 19.03 21.98 18.76 21.44 -
18 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.47 30.50 34.89 23.63 22.80 21.16 20.61 -
22 Lillie Meakim SR-4 St. Olaf 28.22 28.22 20.04 27.66 28.79 26.25 33.30 -
24 Jalia Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.52 20.25 24.53 32.80 29.38 22.53 32.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Hannah Sonsalla SR-4 Macalester 26.03 21.35 33.58 6
7 Hannah Sankey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.34 26.61 22.92 2
9 McKayla Stowell JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 26.42 27.48 22.73 -
13 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.14 20.90 31.76 -
19 Kelby Olson-Rodel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.04 27.76 34.21 -
21 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 28.13 32.92 24.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.66 10
2 Delia Labatt SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.70 8
4 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 26.13 5
12 Anna Futterer JR-3 Hamline 26.99 -
15 Nikaylah Woody SR-4 Augsburg 27.33 -
20 Carissa Ellison FR-1 Augsburg 28.10 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Delia Labatt SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 57.75 10
2 Hannah Sonsalla SR-4 Macalester 58.24 8
3 Abby Stets SR-4 St. Olaf 58.50 6
4 Hannah Sankey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 58.61 5
5 Mallory Adamson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.04 4
6 AddieKay Johnson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.28 3
7 Marisa Fiecke JR-3 Hamline 1:00.29 2
8 Katie Elstad FR-1 St. Olaf 1:00.99 1
9 Kelly Klingelhutz FR-1 St. Benedict 1:01.39 -
10 Karissa Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.62 -
11 Keely Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.38 -
12 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.41 -
13 Althea Gutzmann FR-1 St. Benedict 1:02.48 -
14 Hannah Crowe FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:02.78 -
15 Matilda McFerson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.02 -
16 Nadia Mezic JR-3 Macalester 1:03.46 -
17 Mara Balzer SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.72 -
18 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 1:05.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kelly Klingelhutz FR-1 St. Benedict 51.57 1:08.76 1:01.39 1:11.22 1:12.44 1:09.37 1:19.81 -
10 Karissa Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.99 1:08.40 1:01.62 1:07.17 1:02.86 1:20.11 44.37 -
13 Althea Gutzmann FR-1 St. Benedict 44.36 53.11 1:02.48 1:07.48 1:03.73 45.61 1:01.23 -
15 Matilda McFerson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 45.38 1:16.26 1:03.02 54.20 1:18.15 1:11.22 1:11.85 -
16 Nadia Mezic JR-3 Macalester 44.43 57.75 1:03.46 1:06.00 50.14 50.14 1:21.23 -
18 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 1:25.77 1:00.70 1:05.97 1:13.89 1:12.57 1:02.02 1:03.34 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mallory Adamson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:16.86 1:13.25 1:08.45 1:00.04 51.04 4
6 AddieKay Johnson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.31 1:14.75 1:12.94 1:00.28 49.43 3
7 Marisa Fiecke JR-3 Hamline 50.65 59.69 1:15.97 1:00.29 44.62 2
8 Katie Elstad FR-1 St. Olaf 58.55 1:08.31 1:19.29 1:00.99 1:15.02 1
14 Hannah Crowe FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 59.02 1:05.30 46.46 1:02.78 48.34 -
17 Mara Balzer SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:11.20 1:19.61 46.60 1:04.72 56.96 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delia Labatt SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 51.40 53.71 1:11.61 41.58 44.47 1:11.61 57.75 10
2 Hannah Sonsalla SR-4 Macalester 49.51 1:04.07 52.42 56.50 40.77 51.84 58.24 8
3 Abby Stets SR-4 St. Olaf 1:11.37 1:07.86 1:08.45 51.48 50.31 53.82 58.50 6
4 Hannah Sankey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:16.20 1:14.44 45.72 53.93 53.93 47.48 58.61 5
11 Keely Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.50 1:08.62 1:19.23 1:14.24 51.16 1:16.73 1:02.38 -
12 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.67 45.56 50.56 1:10.53 1:02.41 1:08.66 1:02.41 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Phoebe Aguiar JR-3 Macalester 1:22.61 1:23.56 1:15.96 1:37.80 1:19.76 1:34.95 1:33.06 10
2 Abby Stets SR-4 St. Olaf 1:52.35 1:57.15 1:12.02 1:22.58 1:18.74 1:36.02 1:37.94 8
3 Erin Alpers SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:22.90 1:27.78 1:58.02 1:35.58 1:30.71 1:37.53 1:13.15 6
4 Hannah Helstad SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:45.40 1:47.35 1:22.96 1:40.52 1:52.23 1:37.59 1:34.67 5
5 Jena Moody SR-4 St. Olaf 1:29.25 1:14.54 1:41.02 1:30.23 1:09.63 1:38.07 1:42.98 4
6 Marisa Fiecke JR-3 Hamline 1:55.83 1:39.00 1:53.85 1:50.88 1:57.81 1:39.00 1:15.24 3
7 Josie Herrmann FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:53.16 1:23.12 2:01.17 1:58.17 2:00.17 1:40.14 1:26.12 2
8 Mallory Adamson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:12.20 1:43.28 1:24.23 1:33.26 1:17.21 1:40.27 1:27.24 1
9 Kelly Klingelhutz FR-1 St. Benedict 1:24.01 1:44.25 1:14.90 1:28.06 2:08.54 1:41.21 1:59.43 -
10 Fiona Casey FR-1 Carleton 1:22.01 1:57.44 1:42.26 1:41.24 1:57.44 1:41.24 2:02.50 -
11 Paige Cater FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.96 1:33.25 1:51.49 1:37.30 1:23.11 1:41.35 1:35.27 -
12 Keely Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.23 1:42.97 1:14.43 1:16.47 1:49.09 1:41.95 1:15.45 -
13 Christine Rohlf JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:09.62 1:56.35 2:12.68 2:01.46 1:20.63 1:42.06 2:10.64 -
14 Elsa Sandeno JR-3 Carleton 1:11.61 1:51.51 1:18.78 2:09.93 1:12.64 1:42.30 2:02.76 -
15 Olivia Dengel SR-4 St. Benedict 1:20.26 1:19.23 1:29.52 1:15.11 2:03.47 1:42.89 2:00.39 -
16 Erin Bianco FR-1 St. Olaf 1:38.08 1:52.54 1:39.11 1:25.69 2:03.89 1:43.24 2:10.09 -
17 Marie Morrier JR-3 St. Catherine 2:08.79 1:24.13 1:52.17 1:31.40 1:54.25 1:43.86 1:42.83 -
18 Megan Hill SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:38.78 1:23.58 1:58.31 1:38.78 1:31.18 1:48.54 1:24.67 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Josie Herrmann FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:03.18 2:09.18 1:40.14 1:34.14 2
9 Kelly Klingelhutz FR-1 St. Benedict 1:21.98 2:00.44 1:41.21 1:42.23 -
14 Elsa Sandeno JR-3 Carleton 1:47.42 1:44.35 1:42.30 1:25.94 -
16 Erin Bianco FR-1 St. Olaf 1:54.60 1:32.92 1:43.24 1:57.70 -
17 Marie Morrier JR-3 St. Catherine 1:51.13 1:48.02 1:43.86 2:09.83 -
18 Megan Hill SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:52.89 1:40.95 1:48.54 2:21.11 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Marisa Fiecke JR-3 Hamline 1:39.00 1:35.04 3
10 Fiona Casey FR-1 Carleton 1:41.24 1:59.47 -
11 Paige Cater FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:41.35 1:46.42 -
12 Keely Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:41.95 1:17.49 -
13 Christine Rohlf JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:42.06 2:00.43 -
15 Olivia Dengel SR-4 St. Benedict 1:42.89 1:24.37 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Phoebe Aguiar JR-3 Macalester 1:49.20 1:34.95 2:02.49 10
2 Abby Stets SR-4 St. Olaf 1:39.86 1:36.02 2:01.95 8
3 Erin Alpers SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:42.41 1:37.53 2:01.92 6
4 Hannah Helstad SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:53.21 1:37.59 1:32.71 5
5 Jena Moody SR-4 St. Olaf 1:54.75 1:38.07 1:25.32 4
8 Mallory Adamson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:45.29 1:40.27 1:18.21 1

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Alpers SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:06.63 2:20.25 1:46.21 2:51.57 2:16.16 2:01.19 10
2 Jordan Lutz SR-4 St. Olaf 2:22.38 2:36.07 1:59.11 1:53.63 2:16.90 1:35.83 8
3 Jena Moody SR-4 St. Olaf 1:58.44 2:31.50 1:37.79 2:42.51 2:17.72 2:50.78 6
4 Abigail Schnabel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:40.05 2:11.08 2:11.08 2:00.04 2:17.97 2:53.85 5
5 Carmen Garson-Shumway SR-4 Macalester 2:21.25 2:10.18 2:44.80 2:53.10 2:18.48 2:14.33 4
6 Hannah Helstad SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:55.32 2:41.16 2:43.94 2:20.32 2:18.93 2:55.06 3
7 Fiona Casey FR-1 Carleton 1:58.34 1:45.66 2:05.39 1:40.03 2:20.88 1:55.53 2
8 Olivia Dengel SR-4 St. Benedict 1:39.47 2:14.99 1:45.15 2:19.25 2:22.09 2:44.83 1
9 Olivia Thielen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:32.52 2:29.67 2:32.52 2:48.20 2:22.54 2:53.90 -
10 Maria West JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:05.00 2:53.53 2:03.34 2:06.20 2:23.41 2:59.27 -
11 Haley Anderson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:41.55 2:22.17 1:45.91 1:48.81 2:25.07 2:35.23 -
12 Helen Dolan FR-1 Hamline 2:40.76 2:56.83 2:04.22 1:58.38 2:26.14 2:36.37 -
13 Natalie Marsh FR-1 Carleton 3:10.10 2:47.99 2:28.84 2:33.26 2:27.36 2:34.73 -
14 Elizabeth Whitcomb FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:20.52 3:08.35 1:52.11 1:58.09 2:29.48 2:01.08 -
15 Carley Cronen SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:07.64 2:18.15 2:42.18 2:36.17 2:30.16 2:13.65 -
16 Ashley Flores SO-2 St. Benedict 2:33.09 1:55.20 2:46.73 1:50.65 2:31.57 2:04.29 -
17 Emilee Fulton SO-2 Carleton 2:54.80 1:55.52 3:10.00 2:30.48 2:32.00 2:28.96 -
18 Lily Jenssen FR-1 Macalester 2:18.74 3:07.53 2:24.84 2:33.99 2:32.46 2:56.86 -
19 Emily Padgett FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:18.74 2:16.06 2:52.75 3:17.21 2:32.87 2:58.86 -
20 Michelle Perri SR-4 St. Catherine 2:05.79 3:15.84 3:04.70 2:28.08 2:39.22 3:11.07 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Natalie Marsh FR-1 Carleton 2:53.89 2:03.79 2:42.10 2:05.26 3:07.15 2:15.58 2:27.36 -
15 Carley Cronen SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:57.13 2:39.17 1:54.13 3:04.70 1:52.62 2:25.66 2:30.16 -
16 Ashley Flores SO-2 St. Benedict 2:37.64 2:33.09 2:08.84 2:34.61 1:58.23 2:42.18 2:31.57 -
17 Emilee Fulton SO-2 Carleton 2:59.36 3:03.92 2:51.76 1:54.00 2:51.76 3:13.04 2:32.00 -
18 Lily Jenssen FR-1 Macalester 2:27.89 2:47.71 2:09.60 2:09.60 3:18.20 2:59.91 2:32.46 -
19 Emily Padgett FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:12.62 3:01.92 3:14.15 2:17.59 2:57.33 2:05.36 2:32.87 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Olivia Dengel SR-4 St. Benedict 1:42.31 2:12.15 2:22.09 1
9 Olivia Thielen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:43.93 2:59.60 2:22.54 -
10 Maria West JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:07.64 1:49.00 2:23.41 -
11 Haley Anderson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:02.79 2:46.83 2:25.07 -
12 Helen Dolan FR-1 Hamline 2:55.37 2:50.99 2:26.14 -
14 Elizabeth Whitcomb FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:44.43 1:44.64 2:29.48 -
20 Michelle Perri SR-4 St. Catherine 2:32.86 2:44.00 2:39.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Alpers SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:37.95 2:16.16 2:20.25 1:46.21 1:57.10 10
2 Jordan Lutz SR-4 St. Olaf 2:36.07 2:16.90 2:47.02 2:03.21 2:18.27 8
3 Jena Moody SR-4 St. Olaf 2:24.61 2:17.72 2:42.51 1:39.16 2:57.66 6
4 Abigail Schnabel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:51.09 2:17.97 2:17.97 2:49.71 2:15.21 5
5 Carmen Garson-Shumway SR-4 Macalester 2:46.18 2:18.48 2:01.87 1:56.33 1:56.33 4
6 Hannah Helstad SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.71 2:18.93 2:21.71 2:21.71 2:42.55 3
7 Fiona Casey FR-1 Carleton 1:44.26 2:20.88 2:37.79 2:50.47 2:08.20 2

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Lutz SR-4 St. Olaf 2:21.19 2:58.72 10
2 Ali Glassbrenner SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:17.09 2:59.17 8
3 Carmen Garson-Shumway SR-4 Macalester 2:53.48 3:00.70 6
4 Jenny Walz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:54.87 3:02.15 5
5 Holly Hankins SR-4 Hamline 2:37.64 3:03.30 4
6 Abigail Schnabel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:33.26 3:04.65 3
7 Lydia Hayes SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:47.30 3:04.79 2
8 Tierney Winter SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:53.23 3:05.10 1
9 Jena Hauch FR-1 St. Olaf 3:51.55 3:05.24 -
10 Olivia Thielen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.19 3:05.58 -
11 Josie Blake FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:10.43 3:06.69 -
12 Abby Sharer SR-4 Carleton 2:56.54 3:07.80 -
13 Haley Anderson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:54.15 3:09.29 -
14 Maria West JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:54.25 3:09.40 -
15 Taylor Loth SO-2 St. Benedict 2:35.78 3:09.97 -
16 Natalie Marsh FR-1 Carleton 2:30.47 3:10.46 -
17 Lisa Fisher SO-2 St. Olaf 3:22.09 3:10.65 -
18 Maya Hilty FR-1 Carleton 2:13.47 3:10.67 -
19 Claudia Lundgren SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:49.74 3:10.72 -
20 Anna Kroll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.58 3:10.95 -
21 Katie Spray JR-3 St. Olaf 2:40.45 3:13.31 -
22 Lydia Herath JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:07.31 3:14.73 -
23 Kelly Segura JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:20.62 3:14.77 -
24 Alyssa Nash SR-4 Hamline 3:39.91 3:19.91 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Haley Anderson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:09.29 3:45.26 4:02.30 3:52.83 2:46.58 3:41.47 -
16 Natalie Marsh FR-1 Carleton 3:10.46 3:40.94 2:38.09 3:50.46 3:02.85 3:16.18 -
19 Claudia Lundgren SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:10.72 2:36.39 2:42.12 2:40.21 2:15.42 3:45.05 -
20 Anna Kroll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:10.95 3:28.14 2:34.67 3:30.05 3:37.69 3:24.32 -
21 Katie Spray JR-3 St. Olaf 3:13.31 2:48.18 4:11.31 3:57.78 3:05.58 2:32.72 -
22 Lydia Herath JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:14.73 3:53.68 2:24.10 2:18.26 3:26.42 4:09.26 -
23 Kelly Segura JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:14.77 4:09.31 3:01.14 2:22.19 3:43.99 3:05.04 -
24 Alyssa Nash SR-4 Hamline 3:19.91 3:49.90 3:23.91 2:19.94 3:43.90 2:59.92 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jena Hauch FR-1 St. Olaf 3:05.24 3:21.92 3:23.77 2:48.57 3:44.14 2:55.98 -
10 Olivia Thielen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:05.58 2:56.31 3:42.70 3:03.73 3:59.40 2:15.48 -
11 Josie Blake FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:06.69 2:16.29 2:20.02 3:06.69 3:58.97 3:17.90 -
12 Abby Sharer SR-4 Carleton 3:07.80 2:30.24 3:35.97 3:45.36 3:26.58 2:54.66 -
14 Maria West JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:09.40 2:54.25 2:59.93 2:42.89 3:39.71 3:41.60 -
15 Taylor Loth SO-2 St. Benedict 3:09.97 2:39.58 2:41.48 3:11.87 2:16.78 3:36.57 -
17 Lisa Fisher SO-2 St. Olaf 3:10.65 2:26.80 3:44.97 3:03.03 3:50.69 3:27.81 -
18 Maya Hilty FR-1 Carleton 3:10.67 2:45.89 3:41.18 3:14.49 3:43.09 3:25.93 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Lutz SR-4 St. Olaf 2:58.72 10
2 Ali Glassbrenner SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:59.17 8
3 Carmen Garson-Shumway SR-4 Macalester 3:00.70 6
4 Jenny Walz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:02.15 5
5 Holly Hankins SR-4 Hamline 3:03.30 4
6 Abigail Schnabel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:04.65 3
7 Lydia Hayes SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:04.79 2
8 Tierney Winter SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:05.10 1

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annika Halverson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:46.12 5:19.58 6:22.90 5:01.49 10
2 Meg Mathison SO-2 Carleton 4:55.65 6:32.19 4:49.62 5:01.68 8
3 Ali Glassbrenner SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:14.84 5:23.93 5:45.12 5:02.73 6
4 Jenny Walz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:32.79 4:20.67 3:47.33 5:03.10 5
5 Emily Kaegi SR-4 Carleton 3:42.92 3:42.92 6:30.88 5:05.37 4
6 Anna Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:52.40 5:20.40 4:11.96 5:11.06 3
7 Tierney Winter SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6:39.56 5:27.76 5:18.40 5:12.15 2
8 Sadie Novak-Klug SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:58.51 4:46.18 5:14.48 5:14.48 1
9 Amanda Mosborg FR-1 Carleton 4:15.16 5:52.82 6:18.02 5:15.01 -
10 Lindsey Kemp SR-4 St. Olaf 7:01.56 5:07.19 6:38.69 5:26.79 -
11 Lindsay Johnson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:18.36 6:43.69 5:05.23 5:28.20 -
12 Sarah Allaben FR-1 Carleton 6:02.08 5:19.29 6:58.04 5:29.16 -
13 Katie Spray JR-3 St. Olaf 4:44.95 4:05.19 7:04.11 5:31.33 -
14 Josie Blake FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:36.89 3:56.86 6:36.99 5:33.60 -
15 Jessalyn Ayars FR-1 Carleton 5:03.88 4:33.83 4:07.11 5:33.93 -
16 Rosie Cobb SR-4 Macalester 4:57.90 5:34.71 4:41.16 5:34.71 -
17 Elizabeth Zimmerman FR-1 Carleton 6:01.88 5:21.67 5:08.27 5:35.07 -
18 Kelly Segura JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:14.92 6:59.27 4:08.21 5:35.41 -
19 Bridget Schmitt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:52.55 5:16.09 5:12.73 5:36.26 -
20 Megan Rossman SO-2 St. Olaf 4:12.36 6:00.04 7:03.97 5:36.48 -
21 Margaret Stelzner SR-4 Macalester 4:26.48 6:11.05 5:50.81 5:37.31 -
22 Michelle Perri SR-4 St. Catherine 4:32.28 6:24.60 4:45.90 5:40.35 -
23 Meredith Moore SO-2 St. Olaf 6:18.15 6:55.62 4:32.54 5:40.67 -
24 Meritt Miller FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:47.51 5:40.69 5:57.73 5:40.69 -
25 Claudia Lundgren SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:58.95 6:21.42 6:45.48 5:43.62 -
26 Laura Luttio JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:19.16 6:42.42 4:23.66 5:46.91 -
27 Julia Clark FR-1 St. Catherine 7:16.69 5:54.36 6:55.21 5:57.94 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Lindsey Kemp SR-4 St. Olaf 4:31.24 5:56.21 6:38.69 5:26.79 6:45.22 5:23.53 4:08.36 -
16 Rosie Cobb SR-4 Macalester 6:14.88 6:08.19 5:07.94 5:34.71 4:07.69 3:57.65 6:24.92 -
18 Kelly Segura JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:08.58 7:09.33 4:35.04 5:35.41 4:51.81 6:52.56 4:28.33 -
19 Bridget Schmitt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:25.65 6:09.89 5:29.54 5:36.26 4:29.01 5:49.71 6:09.89 -
21 Margaret Stelzner SR-4 Macalester 4:19.73 5:54.18 6:11.05 5:37.31 6:54.90 5:37.31 4:43.34 -
23 Meredith Moore SO-2 St. Olaf 5:27.05 5:03.20 6:55.62 5:40.67 4:56.39 5:40.67 4:56.39 -
25 Claudia Lundgren SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:17.99 7:26.71 4:31.46 5:43.62 6:04.24 5:47.06 5:02.39 -
26 Laura Luttio JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:59.77 6:21.61 5:26.10 5:46.91 4:34.06 6:14.67 6:49.36 -
27 Julia Clark FR-1 St. Catherine 4:49.94 5:18.57 6:26.58 5:57.94 6:48.06 6:08.68 5:47.21 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lindsay Johnson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:09.44 5:28.20 5:28.20 5:57.74 -
12 Sarah Allaben FR-1 Carleton 4:49.66 5:29.16 5:22.58 6:18.54 -
13 Katie Spray JR-3 St. Olaf 6:11.09 5:31.33 4:15.13 5:14.77 -
14 Josie Blake FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:43.61 5:33.60 4:30.22 5:53.62 -
15 Jessalyn Ayars FR-1 Carleton 5:23.92 5:33.93 7:07.43 5:23.92 -
17 Elizabeth Zimmerman FR-1 Carleton 4:07.96 5:35.07 4:24.71 6:55.49 -
20 Megan Rossman SO-2 St. Olaf 5:09.57 5:36.48 5:19.66 3:55.54 -
22 Michelle Perri SR-4 St. Catherine 4:18.67 5:40.35 6:14.39 4:22.07 -
24 Meritt Miller FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4:08.71 5:40.69 3:58.49 5:33.88 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Annika Halverson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:01.49 4:25.32 10
2 Meg Mathison SO-2 Carleton 5:01.68 4:43.58 8
3 Ali Glassbrenner SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:02.73 5:14.84 6
4 Jenny Walz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:03.10 5:03.10 5
5 Emily Kaegi SR-4 Carleton 5:05.37 5:11.48 4
6 Anna Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:11.06 3:47.08 3
7 Tierney Winter SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:12.15 5:15.28 2
8 Sadie Novak-Klug SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:14.48 3:55.86 1
9 Amanda Mosborg FR-1 Carleton 5:15.01 6:27.47 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meg Mathison SO-2 Carleton 8:32.60 7:38.33 10:27.19 13:03.98 12:09.71 11:09.40 10:03.06 10
2 Annika Halverson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:14.50 11:15.89 7:32.61 12:10.20 9:27.27 7:02.43 10:03.47 8
3 Emily Kaegi SR-4 Carleton 7:56.18 10:16.59 11:48.16 7:25.65 13:07.52 7:56.18 10:10.48 6
4 Sara Ness SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:09.32 12:26.10 10:15.54 10:34.19 8:17.40 8:48.49 10:21.75 5
5 Melissa Marsh SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:20.54 11:06.42 11:50.02 12:39.84 12:46.07 11:43.79 10:22.82 4
6 Sadie Novak-Klug SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:58.05 13:11.16 9:45.59 9:39.36 9:01.98 8:30.83 10:22.96 3
7 Amanda Mosborg FR-1 Carleton 11:31.65 9:14.56 8:37.18 9:51.95 10:10.64 9:08.33 10:23.10 2
8 Mary Naas JR-3 St. Olaf 7:31.92 9:50.00 9:56.28 9:12.34 7:57.03 12:39.47 10:27.66 1
9 Helen Schuda SO-2 Carleton 7:46.03 12:54.62 9:14.20 7:39.74 9:58.29 9:33.09 10:29.77 -
10 Samantha Schnirring JR-3 Carleton 10:46.12 10:08.12 12:27.48 8:52.10 12:08.47 10:27.12 10:33.45 -
11 Olivia Rosenow SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 7:30.19 8:27.26 8:46.28 9:49.69 10:59.44 12:15.53 10:34.07 -
12 Jenny Launder JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:09.37 7:51.19 11:04.83 10:13.19 8:55.74 13:01.01 10:45.46 -
13 Morgan Pierce JR-3 St. Benedict 10:23.37 12:07.26 13:44.67 12:59.21 9:18.44 9:37.92 10:49.34 -
14 Kara Andersen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11:03.55 9:38.98 11:03.55 12:15.11 9:25.97 8:07.91 10:50.54 -
15 Kathleen Miles JR-3 Hamline 12:15.54 12:41.58 13:59.69 12:54.60 13:40.16 13:20.64 10:50.92 -
16 Meg Griffin JR-3 Hamline 13:02.97 9:08.08 8:15.88 11:38.15 12:36.87 10:19.85 10:52.47 -
17 Madeline Dopp JR-3 Hamline 9:35.81 10:21.62 12:12.85 8:36.92 10:15.07 9:42.36 10:54.33 -
18 Grace Leslie FR-1 Carleton 12:27.46 11:28.45 13:52.69 12:53.68 10:22.88 10:35.99 10:55.66 -
19 Lauren Markowski FR-1 St. Olaf 12:15.53 11:49.26 13:34.34 9:24.78 10:23.89 12:54.93 10:56.72 -
20 Lea Davidson SR-4 Macalester 11:04.51 8:59.51 9:19.24 8:06.87 11:30.83 10:18.46 10:57.93 -
21 Lydia Simpson SO-2 Macalester 8:27.53 12:44.59 12:51.19 9:59.81 12:31.41 8:01.17 10:59.13 -
22 Mariah Gallagher SR-4 Hamline 7:48.91 13:05.92 10:14.20 11:00.43 12:26.29 8:54.95 11:00.43 -
23 Alli Ruprecht SO-2 St. Benedict 10:21.67 11:34.42 11:07.97 13:00.40 8:16.02 13:20.24 11:01.35 -
24 Holly Gordon FR-1 St. Olaf 12:35.00 13:08.12 12:28.38 12:08.51 10:15.92 8:10.09 11:02.28 -
25 Lindsay Johnson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12:57.50 12:30.92 13:57.31 8:31.69 11:51.05 10:31.31 11:04.53 -
26 Katie Breuckman SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:28.61 10:08.03 9:14.58 13:15.11 10:48.12 11:28.21 11:08.16 -
27 Laura Gould SR-4 Macalester 13:24.53 11:17.15 10:57.04 10:43.63 11:23.85 7:49.31 11:10.44 -
28 Emma Maxtutis SO-2 Macalester 12:00.42 13:01.02 10:46.36 8:24.97 10:53.10 14:21.82 11:13.29 -
29 Danielle Franke SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12:10.08 10:41.38 12:37.37 10:20.91 10:07.26 14:26.54 11:22.31 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kara Andersen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10:50.54 8:59.95 8:27.43 9:52.00 12:02.10 8:20.92 12:15.11 -
15 Kathleen Miles JR-3 Hamline 10:50.92 13:40.16 9:39.32 8:08.19 10:24.89 11:49.51 7:35.65 -
16 Meg Griffin JR-3 Hamline 10:52.47 7:56.31 11:51.20 13:16.02 11:25.10 8:28.93 8:02.83 -
17 Madeline Dopp JR-3 Hamline 10:54.33 13:51.00 10:54.33 9:48.90 13:57.55 11:07.42 10:08.53 -
18 Grace Leslie FR-1 Carleton 10:55.66 11:02.22 13:00.24 11:35.00 8:44.53 10:55.66 13:52.69 -
19 Lauren Markowski FR-1 St. Olaf 10:56.72 7:39.71 9:37.92 13:47.47 7:46.28 10:23.89 8:12.54 -
20 Lea Davidson SR-4 Macalester 10:57.93 8:39.77 11:50.57 9:32.40 8:13.45 8:13.45 8:26.61 -
21 Lydia Simpson SO-2 Macalester 10:59.13 14:03.69 9:53.22 11:38.68 11:32.09 12:05.05 8:14.35 -
22 Mariah Gallagher SR-4 Hamline 11:00.43 9:21.37 13:19.12 8:28.54 12:32.89 13:38.94 14:11.96 -
23 Alli Ruprecht SO-2 St. Benedict 11:01.35 12:40.56 7:49.56 11:47.65 11:41.04 12:14.10 13:53.31 -
24 Holly Gordon FR-1 St. Olaf 11:02.28 10:55.66 8:49.83 8:36.58 9:36.19 10:55.66 9:09.70 -
25 Lindsay Johnson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11:04.53 8:51.63 12:44.21 11:11.18 9:58.08 12:24.28 12:37.57 -
27 Laura Gould SR-4 Macalester 11:10.44 12:44.31 8:42.95 8:56.36 12:04.08 8:49.65 13:17.83 -
28 Emma Maxtutis SO-2 Macalester 11:13.29 14:28.55 10:59.83 13:14.49 12:00.42 14:21.82 8:24.97 -
29 Danielle Franke SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11:22.31 8:18.09 8:04.44 8:52.21 11:15.49 10:34.55 12:16.90 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Meg Mathison SO-2 Carleton 10:03.06 10
2 Annika Halverson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 10:03.47 8
3 Emily Kaegi SR-4 Carleton 10:10.48 6
4 Sara Ness SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:21.75 5
5 Melissa Marsh SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:22.82 4
6 Sadie Novak-Klug SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10:22.96 3
7 Amanda Mosborg FR-1 Carleton 10:23.10 2
8 Mary Naas JR-3 St. Olaf 10:27.66 1
9 Helen Schuda SO-2 Carleton 10:29.77 -
10 Samantha Schnirring JR-3 Carleton 10:33.45 -
11 Olivia Rosenow SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10:34.07 -
12 Jenny Launder JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:45.46 -
13 Morgan Pierce JR-3 St. Benedict 10:49.34 -
26 Katie Breuckman SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:08.16 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sara Ness SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:07.30 10
2 Samantha Schnirring JR-3 Carleton 18:08.62 8
3 Olivia Rosenow SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 18:09.81 6
4 Melissa Marsh SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:12.17 5
5 Mary Naas JR-3 St. Olaf 18:15.63 4
6 Emma Greenlee FR-1 Carleton 18:16.55 3
7 Kathleen Miles JR-3 Hamline 18:20.79 2
8 Jenny Launder JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:25.33 1
9 Bryony Hawgood SO-2 St. Olaf 18:27.72 -
10 Morgan Pierce JR-3 St. Benedict 18:29.67 -
11 Madeline Dopp JR-3 Hamline 18:51.25 -
12 Kara Andersen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 18:57.64 -
13 Lauren Markowski FR-1 St. Olaf 19:05.96 -
14 Megan Weaver JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 19:21.25 -
15 Holly Gordon FR-1 St. Olaf 19:24.79 -
16 Bernadette Hayden SO-2 Hamline 19:27.84 -
17 Martha Torstenson SR-4 Carleton 20:11.40 -
18 Bryana Waage JR-3 St. Catherine 20:22.98 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anna Futterer JR-3 Hamline 9.05 10
2 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.15 8
3 Laura Eischens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.29 6
4 Syri Williams FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.51 5
5 Nikaylah Woody SR-4 Augsburg 9.51 4
6 Megan Sundstrom SR-4 St. Benedict 9.55 3
7 Jenna Degen JR-3 St. Benedict 9.56 2
8 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 11.94 1
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.20 9.02 9.48 9.48 6.81
6 Nikaylah Woody SR-4 Augsburg 9.56 6.89 8.61 9.18 9.66
7 Jenna Degen JR-3 St. Benedict 9.62 8.66 10.49 6.93 9.91
11 Christabelle Mulcahy FR-1 Augsburg 9.64 8.49 9.16 12.44 10.03
14 Gabby Mele SR-4 Hamline 9.94 8.45 10.14 11.44 11.53
16 Jasmine Loving FR-1 Macalester 9.98 12.98 9.49 12.48 10.48
21 Emily Lincoln SO-2 Hamline 10.25 9.33 11.69 13.33 7.28
23 Marissa Andersen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.42 11.78 10.01 10.42 13.24
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anna Futterer JR-3 Hamline 11.06 9.15 9.06 9.61 11.51
5 Megan Sundstrom SR-4 St. Benedict 9.64 11.25 9.45 11.63 11.25
8 Syri Williams FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.27 9.15 9.63 6.84 10.21
9 Corin McKinstrey SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.05 8.87 9.64 8.20 10.22
18 Rachel Studer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.50 7.40 9.99 11.99 9.79
19 Ashley Shimek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.20 9.00 10.00 10.30 10.50
20 Katie Jobe FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.81 11.14 10.12 10.93 7.29
22 Beth Parlin FR-1 Hamline 9.75 12.42 10.26 10.67 10.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 9.01
4 Laura Eischens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.35
10 Mackenzie Schoustra SO-2 St. Olaf 9.64
12 Nia Ford FR-1 Hamline 9.65
13 Kynzie Smedsrud JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.89
15 Allie Terpstra SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.97
16 Masha Grizhebovskaya SR-4 St. Olaf 9.98
24 Lori Erlandson JR-3 St. Olaf 10.54
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 St. Benedict Sundstrom, Bock, Spehar, Holthaus 1:46.68 1:48.85 2:06.27 1:35.79 5
5 Macalester Sonsalla, Michon, Schlieman, Detlaff 1:40.66 1:49.41 1:31.91 1:27.53 4
9 Gustavus Adolphus Gray, Teichroew, DeKnikker, Studer 2:22.03 1:50.10 1:35.79 1:51.21 -
  Saint Mary's (Minn.) DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
2 St. Olaf Glaaser, Stets, Elstad, Meakim 1:34.19 1:45.83 8
3 Augsburg Mulcahy, Ellison, Woody, Lewis 1:17.86 1:48.13 6
6 St. Catherine Islam, Leja, Koudelka, Kirkova 1:35.42 1:49.67 3
8 Hamline Van Goethem, Berninghaus, Futterer, Brown 1:45.37 1:49.76 1
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) Murray, Marciniak, McLoone, Bierman 1:53.76 1:44.36 1:23.49 10
7 Bethel (Minn.) Labatt, Sankey, Olson-Rodel, Johnson 2:09.44 1:49.69 1:33.24 2
10 Carleton 2:09.16 1:51.34 1:39.10 -
11 Concordia-Moorhead Herrmann, Mayo, Gelinske, Banks 2:03.61 1:54.45 2:19.63 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Olaf Katie Elstad, Jena Moody, Jordan Lutz, Abby Stets 2:54.46 4:07.15 2:59.31 4:02.30 10
2 Bethel (Minn.) Hannah Sankey, Erin Alpers, Syri Williams, AddieKay Johnson 3:19.15 4:32.01 3:31.29 4:02.86 8
3 St. Thomas (Minn.) Brielle Bierman, Mallory Adamson, Keely Smith, Hannah Helstad 3:24.02 3:21.56 4:30.38 4:05.80 6
4 St. Benedict Althea Gutzmann, Kelly Klingelhutz, Taylor Loth, Megan Sundstrom 3:04.77 3:24.74 3:02.27 4:09.68 5
5 Macalester Hannah Sonsalla, Maya Michon, Lily Schlieman, Carmen Garson-Shumway 3:46.24 3:03.50 4:08.86 4:11.37 4
6 Hamline Marisa Fiecke, Holly Hankins, Helen Dolan, Emily Lincoln 3:49.22 4:34.56 5:04.79 4:11.89 3
7 Gustavus Adolphus Abigail Schnabel, Tierney Winter, Megan Hill, Lydia Hayes 5:18.33 4:29.94 3:41.56 4:14.66 2
8 St. Catherine Marie Morrier, Elizabeth Axberg, Lexi Erickson, Liliya Kirkova 4:02.48 4:43.32 5:21.61 4:15.24 1
9 Carleton Emma Thomley, Fiona Casey, Abby Sharer, Elsa Sandeno 4:58.80 3:54.95 5:16.68 4:15.38 -
10 Concordia-Moorhead Josie Herrmann, Carly Fornshell, Maria West, Shelby Gelinske 3:21.95 3:39.85 3:34.73 4:15.63 -
  Saint Mary's (Minn.) Hannah Crowe, Becca Dup, Kynzie Smedsrud, Carley Cronen DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 St. Catherine Morrier, Axberg, Erickson, Kirkova 3:13.99 4:30.56 4:15.24 1
10 Concordia-Moorhead Herrmann, Fornshell, West, Gelinske 3:32.18 3:57.74 4:15.63 -
  Saint Mary's (Minn.) Crowe, Dup, Smedsrud, Cronen DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 St. Benedict Gutzmann, Klingelhutz, Loth, Sundstrom 4:09.68 3:42.22 5
6 Hamline Fiecke, Hankins, Dolan, Lincoln 4:11.89 5:17.39 3
7 Gustavus Adolphus Schnabel, Winter, Hill, Hayes 4:14.66 5:20.88 2
9 Carleton Thomley, Casey, Sharer, Sandeno 4:15.38 4:20.49 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Olaf Elstad, Moody, Lutz, Stets 4:02.30 4:21.69 4:16.84 4:16.84 10
2 Bethel (Minn.) Sankey, Alpers, Williams, Johnson 4:02.86 3:26.44 3:11.86 3:48.29 8
3 St. Thomas (Minn.) Bierman, Adamson, Smith, Helstad 4:05.80 3:58.43 5:04.80 4:45.13 6
5 Macalester Sonsalla, Michon, Schlieman, Garson-Shumway 4:11.37 4:18.92 4:03.83 5:19.24 4

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gustavus Adolphus Lydia Hayes, Megan Hill, Abigail Schnabel, Tierney Winter 12:37.74 12:15.01 8:58.00 11:37.12 9:05.58 10:06.20 9:05.58 10
2 Carleton Abby Sharer, Emma Thomley, Elsa Sandeno, Helen Schuda 12:37.96 12:22.80 11:29.75 12:22.80 13:15.86 16:02.61 12:53.12 8
3 St. Olaf Jena Hauch, Katie Elstad, Erin Bianco, Lisa Fisher 12:45.93 15:42.10 15:26.78 8:56.16 10:51.04 15:03.80 14:02.53 6
4 Bethel (Minn.) Lydia Herath, Corin McKinstrey, Brook Sunderman, Anna Hage 12:46.33 10:43.72 12:38.67 13:01.66 15:27.26 9:11.76 10:13.07 5
5 St. Catherine Lexi Erickson, Liliya Kirkova, Elizabeth Axberg, Marie Morrier 12:50.87 13:29.42 12:58.58 13:52.54 12:27.75 10:32.12 16:19.01 4
6 Hamline Holly Hankins, Emily Lincoln, Alyssa Nash, Meg Griffin 12:53.67 11:59.52 13:01.41 14:57.46 14:34.25 16:22.56 14:26.51 3
7 St. Thomas (Minn.) Paige Cater, Brielle Bierman, Christine Rohlf, Katie Breuckman 12:57.60 9:27.65 14:54.24 14:46.47 14:23.14 10:22.08 15:48.68 2
8 St. Benedict Alli Ruprecht, Olivia Dengel, Althea Gutzmann, Taylor Loth 13:00.31 9:29.63 12:05.69 12:52.51 9:53.04 9:53.04 15:05.16 1
9 Concordia-Moorhead Meritt Miller, Josie Herrmann, Sara Whiteman, Maria West 13:13.66 14:56.84 16:08.27 15:12.71 15:12.71 16:55.89 10:58.74 -
10 Macalester Laura Gould, Lily Schlieman, Brooke Hoppe, Emma Maxtutis 13:17.04 10:21.70 12:13.28 12:21.25 15:40.51 16:20.36 16:20.36 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Bordson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.63m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
2 Alexandra Anderson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.63m 5' 4.25" 8
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
3 Matilda McFerson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.60m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Jenna Degen JR-3 St. Benedict 1.60m 5' 3" 4.5
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Erica Blackett-Thomas FR-1 Carleton 1.60m 5' 3" 4.5
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Niki Fokken SR-4 St. Benedict 1.60m 5' 3" 3
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Johna Radke JR-3 St. Catherine 1.57m 5' 1.75" 1
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Mariah Terhaar SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" 1
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Elizabeth Peterson FR-1 Hamline 1.57m 5' 1.75" 1
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Lexi Erickson FR-1 St. Catherine 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Vanessa Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
12 Sidney Severson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Suntina Spehar SO-2 St. Benedict 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
14 Rachel Ohde FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
15 Margaret Andersen JR-3 St. Olaf 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
16 Elsie Lundquist FR-1 St. Catherine 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
17 Emily Bohlig SO-2 St. Olaf 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Corrie Ethen FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead NH NH -
  • 1.47
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kendall Novak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.55m 4.30m 11' 7.75" 10
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
2 Maria Missurelli SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.45m 2.52m 11' 3.75" 8
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
3 Lee Stelten SO-2 St. Benedict 3.45m 3.11m 11' 3.75" 6
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
4 Jalia Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.35m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 5
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
5 Elisabeth Dalki FR-1 St. Benedict 3.25m 3.32m 10' 8" 4
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Anna Davis SR-4 St. Benedict 3.15m 2.30m 10' 4" 3
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
7 Christina Geiser SR-4 St. Benedict 3.00m 2.19m 9' 10" 2
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
8 Jordan Sifferle SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.00m 2.76m 9' 10" 0.5
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
8 Jordan Walls JR-3 Hamline 3.00m 3.57m 9' 10" 0.5
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
10 Mallory Butchko JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3.00m 3.60m 9' 10" -
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
11 Mariah Terhaar SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.85m 3.48m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
11 Chelsea Schaffer FR-1 St. Benedict 2.85m 2.31m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
11 Prabhjot Singh JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2.85m 2.68m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
11 Sadie Koelz FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.85m 1.99m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
11 Sarah Dahlberg SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2.85m 2.19m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
16 Alyssa Mitchell JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2.70m 3.21m 8' 10.25" -
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Olivia Kressler JR-3 Hamline NH NH NH -
  • 2.85
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Becca Dup JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.40m 5.38m 5.11m 5.92m 5.38m 6.08m 17' 8" 10
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.38  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.37  
2 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.22m 5.23m 4.60m 5.23m 5.96m 5.39m 17' 2" 8
  • 5.04  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.92  
  • PASS  
  • 5.23  
3 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 3.65m 5.22m 5.32m 5.12m 6.42m 6.21m 17' 1.5" 6
  • 4.29  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.92  
4 Damali Britton SR-4 Carleton 5.89m 5.21m 4.32m 6.10m 5.05m 3.86m 17' 1.25" 5
  • 5.08  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.03  
5 Tori Thompson JR-3 St. Catherine 4.03m 5.17m 6.15m 6.15m 5.95m 3.83m 16' 11.5" 4
  • 4.69  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.07  
6 Steph Kretlow SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.44m 5.03m 4.17m 4.68m 4.68m 4.48m 16' 6" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • 5.03  
7 Laura Eischens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.27m 5.02m 6.02m 3.56m 4.32m 5.72m 16' 5.75" 2
  • 4.27  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.82  
8 Jenna Degen JR-3 St. Benedict 5.74m 4.99m 4.74m 5.49m 5.74m 6.49m 16' 4.5" 1
  • 4.91  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
9 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 3.55m 4.93m 5.47m 5.67m 3.75m 6.26m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.81  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.93  
10 Megan Sundstrom SR-4 St. Benedict 4.60m 4.84m 5.47m 4.84m 4.74m 4.94m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.84  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.72  
11 Syri Williams FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.84m 4.79m 5.84m 5.70m 3.93m 4.45m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.74  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.71  
12 Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.41m 4.79m 5.60m 5.65m 3.69m 3.59m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.79  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.49  
13 Alexandra Anderson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4.24m 4.76m 4.38m 5.38m 5.43m 4.24m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Sally Paul FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.38m 4.70m 3.90m 4.61m 3.43m 5.55m 15' 5" -
  • 4.70  
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
15 Mackenzie Schoustra SO-2 St. Olaf 4.48m 4.67m 4.90m 4.58m 4.72m 5.37m 15' 4" -
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
16 Hayley Cermin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5.53m 4.53m 4.53m 3.90m 3.90m 5.48m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.53  
  • 4.31  
  • FOUL  
17 Mollie Francis SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3.53m 4.53m 4.21m 3.71m 3.40m 3.49m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.53  
18 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.78m 4.31m 3.06m 5.43m 4.53m 3.10m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.15  
  • 4.01  
  • 4.31  
  Emma Thomley SO-2 Carleton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Becca Dup JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.00m 5.16m 5.38m 3.82m 5.70m 6.73m 17' 8" 10
5 Tori Thompson JR-3 St. Catherine 5.74m 6.05m 5.17m 5.07m 6.41m 3.62m 16' 11.5" 4
7 Laura Eischens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.27m 6.07m 5.02m 6.48m 4.72m 5.72m 16' 5.75" 2
8 Jenna Degen JR-3 St. Benedict 4.34m 5.84m 4.99m 5.29m 4.64m 5.49m 16' 4.5" 1
9 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 4.19m 5.03m 4.93m 5.77m 5.13m 5.03m 16' 2.25" -
10 Megan Sundstrom SR-4 St. Benedict 4.21m 5.76m 4.84m 5.03m 4.69m 3.39m 15' 10.5" -
11 Syri Williams FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.69m 6.04m 4.79m 4.69m 4.45m 5.32m 15' 8.75" -
15 Mackenzie Schoustra SO-2 St. Olaf 4.30m 3.69m 4.67m 3.41m 4.86m 4.95m 15' 4" -
  Emma Thomley SO-2 Carleton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.71m 5.23m 6.59m 5.18m 4.24m 4.34m 6.49m 17' 2" 8
3 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 3.76m 5.22m 4.12m 5.59m 6.58m 5.32m 3.97m 17' 1.5" 6
4 Damali Britton SR-4 Carleton 4.12m 5.21m 4.74m 6.30m 5.47m 5.52m 6.72m 17' 1.25" 5
6 Steph Kretlow SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.58m 5.03m 4.58m 4.98m 3.82m 4.43m 6.09m 16' 6" 3
12 Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.69m 4.79m 4.69m 5.84m 3.98m 3.59m 5.70m 15' 8.75" -
13 Alexandra Anderson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4.19m 4.76m 4.90m 3.52m 4.66m 4.90m 4.57m 15' 7.5" -
14 Sally Paul FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.04m 4.70m 4.61m 5.36m 4.23m 3.95m 4.84m 15' 5" -
16 Hayley Cermin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5.16m 4.53m 4.26m 4.48m 3.31m 3.53m 4.89m 14' 10.5" -
17 Mollie Francis SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4.17m 4.53m 5.25m 3.76m 5.25m 3.53m 4.48m 14' 10.5" -
18 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.26m 4.31m 4.44m 4.18m 3.36m 3.84m 5.60m 14' 1.75" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Becca Dup JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.80m 11.74m 13.38m 13.38m 10.45m 14.21m 38' 6.25" 10
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.74  
2 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 8.47m 11.00m 14.08m 9.68m 9.57m 11.66m 36' 1.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.32  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.93  
3 Megan Sundstrom SR-4 St. Benedict 11.33m 11.00m 10.56m 8.91m 9.24m 10.89m 36' 1.25" 6
  • 10.92  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.00  
4 Damali Britton SR-4 Carleton 9.15m 10.89m 9.37m 8.39m 10.56m 8.49m 35' 8.75" 5
  • 10.28  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.81  
5 DeAnna Giles FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.33m 10.54m 10.65m 13.70m 8.01m 12.23m 34' 7" 4
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.54  
6 Sally Paul FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.39m 10.32m 9.08m 10.42m 11.56m 7.84m 33' 10.25" 3
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
7 Elsie Lundquist FR-1 St. Catherine 10.80m 10.29m 9.98m 12.55m 7.41m 9.16m 33' 9.25" 2
  • 9.99  
  • 10.29  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.18  
8 Taylor Quandt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.59m 10.23m 7.67m 7.88m 12.79m 8.49m 33' 6.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.18  
9 Shelby Gelinske JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.43m 10.23m 10.23m 13.30m 7.77m 9.00m 33' 6.75" -
  • 9.89  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.89  
10 Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.90m 10.11m 9.10m 8.80m 8.09m 8.90m 33' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 9.96  
11 Jordan Sifferle SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.73m 10.10m 13.13m 12.22m 9.70m 7.37m 33' 1.75" -
  • 9.82  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.10  
12 Julia Charron FR-1 Augsburg 10.69m 9.99m 12.39m 7.09m 9.49m 12.09m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.47  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.99  
13 Olivia Kressler JR-3 Hamline 11.24m 9.95m 9.95m 10.05m 8.76m 8.36m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
14 Sarah Bruess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.04m 9.83m 12.29m 7.18m 8.75m 7.77m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.64  
15 Halla Dontje Lindell JR-3 Macalester 8.04m 9.81m 8.34m 11.58m 11.87m 12.65m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.70  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.77  
16 Lindsay Steiger SO-2 Hamline 12.32m 9.48m 7.87m 8.63m 8.91m 7.20m 31' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
17 Corrie Ethen FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.07m 9.36m 8.80m 11.70m 8.05m 11.33m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.11  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.36  
18 Hannah Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.56m 9.30m 11.53m 7.81m 11.90m 7.25m 30' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.30  
  Mellissa Clarke SO-2 Hamline FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Steph Kretlow SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 13.53m 11.00m 36' 1.25" 8
3 Megan Sundstrom SR-4 St. Benedict 11.55m 11.00m 36' 1.25" 6
7 Elsie Lundquist FR-1 St. Catherine 8.75m 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2
11 Jordan Sifferle SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.69m 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
13 Olivia Kressler JR-3 Hamline 10.55m 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
14 Sarah Bruess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.60m 9.83m 32' 3" -
17 Corrie Ethen FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.70m 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
18 Hannah Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.60m 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  Steph Kretlow SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  Mellissa Clarke SO-2 Hamline FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Becca Dup JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.80m 13.03m 9.04m 11.74m 11.86m 9.27m 9.04m 38' 6.25" 10
4 Damali Britton SR-4 Carleton 12.63m 13.29m 11.00m 10.89m 10.24m 8.28m 12.52m 35' 8.75" 5
5 DeAnna Giles FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.80m 11.38m 13.49m 10.54m 9.06m 9.70m 9.91m 34' 7" 4
6 Sally Paul FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.90m 10.53m 10.73m 10.32m 9.80m 10.63m 9.39m 33' 10.25" 3
8 Taylor Quandt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.39m 13.30m 11.46m 10.23m 11.97m 7.37m 12.07m 33' 6.75" 1
9 Shelby Gelinske JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.31m 7.88m 11.76m 10.23m 12.58m 9.31m 8.49m 33' 6.75" -
10 Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.01m 8.29m 12.03m 10.11m 12.84m 9.50m 11.32m 33' 2" -
12 Julia Charron FR-1 Augsburg 12.79m 9.39m 8.89m 9.99m 7.09m 10.19m 11.89m 32' 9.5" -
15 Halla Dontje Lindell JR-3 Macalester 7.26m 7.85m 10.50m 9.81m 12.26m 9.52m 10.01m 32' 2.25" -
16 Lindsay Steiger SO-2 Hamline 9.10m 11.76m 9.01m 9.48m 9.67m 7.11m 9.01m 31' 1.25" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jessie Juenemann SO-2 Hamline 13.28m 12.89m 42' 3.5" 10
  • 12.18  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.55  
2 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 13.87m 12.17m 39' 11.25" 8
  • 12.15  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.83  
3 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 10.44m 11.60m 38' 0.75" 6
  • 10.53  
  • 11.60  
  • 10.17  
  • 11.24  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.42  
4 Jessica Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 13.49m 11.53m 37' 10" 5
  • 11.53  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.26  
5 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 10.90m 11.47m 37' 7.75" 4
  • 11.42  
  • 11.30  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.42  
6 Kelsey Rajewsky SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.27m 11.45m 37' 6.75" 3
  • 10.78  
  • 11.45  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.40  
7 Bailey Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.11m 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2
  • 11.08  
  • 10.68  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.10  
8 Monica Monson FR-1 St. Benedict 12.15m 10.95m 35' 11.25" 1
  • 10.57  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.95  
9 Laura Eischens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.33m 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
  • 9.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  • 9.09  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.74  
10 Kiana Verdugo SR-4 Hamline 13.64m 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.66  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
11 Bailey Van Den Heuvel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12.39m 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.04  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.59  
12 Isabella Klabough FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.33m 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 9.83  
  • 10.54  
  • 9.92  
13 Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.35m 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • 9.02  
  • 10.45  
  • 9.22  
14 Emily Albers SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.90m 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.58  
15 Geneva Basye FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.76m 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
  • 9.46  
  • 10.17  
  • 9.85  
16 Lauren Wagner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.83m 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.87  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.28  
17 Kristen Diederichs SO-2 St. Olaf 12.07m 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.59  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.81  
18 Skye Juneau FR-1 St. Catherine 11.94m 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.79  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.61  
19 Anna Cassady Durr JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.70m 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.56  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.48  
20 Anna Grove FR-1 Carleton 8.88m 9.65m 31' 8" -
  • 9.30  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.13  
21 Katherine LeClair SR-4 St. Olaf 10.75m 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • 8.93  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.51  
22 Julie Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 7.12m 7.49m 24' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.49  
  • 6.93  
  Savanna Keiser SO-2 Hamline FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kenna Bannister FR-1 Augsburg FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jessie Juenemann SO-2 Hamline 12.89m 10.70m 11.21m 42' 3.5" 10
2 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 12.17m 11.93m 13.51m 39' 11.25" 8
3 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 11.60m 14.15m 13.80m 38' 0.75" 6
5 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 11.47m 13.19m 14.91m 37' 7.75" 4
8 Monica Monson FR-1 St. Benedict 10.95m 9.53m 12.92m 35' 11.25" 1
14 Emily Albers SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.19m 12.23m 12.64m 33' 5.25" -
15 Geneva Basye FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.17m 7.93m 9.86m 33' 4.5" -
16 Lauren Wagner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.87m 9.38m 7.30m 32' 4.75" -
18 Skye Juneau FR-1 St. Catherine 9.79m 11.45m 7.83m 32' 1.5" -
20 Anna Grove FR-1 Carleton 9.65m 7.43m 11.77m 31' 8" -
21 Katherine LeClair SR-4 St. Olaf 9.51m 7.42m 8.84m 31' 2.5" -
  Savanna Keiser SO-2 Hamline FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jessica Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 14.30m 13.49m 14.76m 11.53m 12.45m 37' 10" 5
6 Kelsey Rajewsky SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.05m 12.14m 12.82m 11.45m 11.91m 37' 6.75" 3
7 Bailey Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.99m 14.35m 12.89m 11.21m 11.43m 36' 9.5" 2
9 Laura Eischens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.49m 10.89m 9.15m 10.89m 8.28m 35' 8.75" -
10 Kiana Verdugo SR-4 Hamline 10.34m 7.57m 8.74m 10.66m 12.69m 34' 11.75" -
11 Bailey Van Den Heuvel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.03m 11.12m 9.95m 10.59m 9.64m 34' 9" -
12 Isabella Klabough FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.65m 7.59m 13.39m 10.54m 11.28m 34' 7" -
13 Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.41m 9.30m 8.78m 10.45m 8.15m 34' 3.5" -
17 Kristen Diederichs SO-2 St. Olaf 9.22m 10.79m 7.65m 9.81m 12.56m 32' 2.25" -
19 Anna Cassady Durr JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.09m 11.31m 9.86m 9.67m 9.77m 31' 8.75" -
22 Julie Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 5.24m 8.99m 6.97m 7.49m 6.44m 24' 7" -
  Kenna Bannister FR-1 Augsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kiana Verdugo SR-4 Hamline 18.51m 16.57m 17.02m 12.09m 10.75m 14.93m 48' 11.75" 10
  • 14.05  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.93  
2 Bailey Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.52m 13.23m 13.52m 12.64m 10.88m 14.70m 48' 2.75" 8
  • 14.31  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.99  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.60  
  • 14.70  
3 Katie Keelin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 17.12m 15.84m 9.99m 10.56m 10.85m 14.27m 46' 10" 6
  • 14.27  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
4 Bailey Van Den Heuvel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12.41m 13.26m 14.97m 10.41m 16.26m 14.26m 46' 9.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • 13.59  
  • 12.58  
  • 14.26  
  • 12.95  
5 Nyjah Willis FR-1 Hamline 10.05m 11.46m 12.74m 12.03m 17.97m 14.15m 46' 5.25" 4
  • 13.84  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.90  
6 Natalie King SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15.09m 12.55m 15.65m 18.05m 13.25m 14.10m 46' 3.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt JR-3 St. Catherine 15.00m 11.58m 10.00m 10.79m 10.13m 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.11  
8 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 12.33m 15.71m 11.16m 15.45m 12.20m 12.98m 42' 7" 1
  • 12.80  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
9 Anna Cassady Durr JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.22m 11.45m 11.33m 13.51m 13.26m 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  • 12.08  
10 Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.16m 15.33m 10.42m 9.44m 14.22m 12.26m 40' 2.75" -
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
11 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 12.54m 12.41m 12.54m 13.63m 15.58m 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
  • 11.40  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.17  
12 Lauren Wagner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.96m 9.81m 8.60m 11.87m 9.69m 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • 10.90  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.86  
13 Makenzie Fiedler SO-2 Hamline 11.84m 14.86m 10.75m 9.06m 11.72m 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 11.61  
  • 12.08  
  • 10.90  
14 Skye Juneau FR-1 St. Catherine 9.23m 9.23m 15.38m 8.87m 12.89m 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
  • 11.20  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.83  
15 Hannah Nordby JR-3 St. Olaf 15.34m 9.91m 13.69m 9.79m 11.09m 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Amy Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.27m 15.26m 10.21m 13.74m 8.34m 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.74  
17 Emily Albers SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.13m 8.20m 12.77m 10.55m 9.96m 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • 10.84  
  • 11.72  
  • 10.44  
18 Elizabeth Walter SO-2 St. Benedict 14.21m 14.32m 10.28m 12.47m 8.20m 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.55  
19 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 12.21m 10.83m 9.10m 8.06m 12.44m 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
20 Kelsey Rajewsky SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.75m 12.54m 8.70m 14.58m 11.07m 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
21 Katherine LeClair SR-4 St. Olaf 13.24m 14.23m 8.93m 10.48m 14.34m 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 11.03  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.05  
22 Kenna Bannister FR-1 Augsburg 12.03m 9.85m 9.08m 8.42m 9.52m 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
23 Lauren Berg SR-4 St. Benedict 11.23m 9.26m 8.11m 8.53m 11.75m 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
  • 10.40  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
24 Remington Deyak JR-3 St. Benedict 9.57m 11.94m 9.57m 11.65m 12.34m 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Katie Keelin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 14.27m 11.84m 17.12m 18.12m 18.55m 12.56m 13.13m 46' 10" 6
6 Natalie King SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.10m 16.22m 10.29m 12.27m 10.43m 17.91m 12.41m 46' 3.25" 3
7 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt JR-3 St. Catherine 13.16m 16.98m 15.00m 16.71m 15.53m 16.19m 15.53m 43' 2.25" 2
9 Anna Cassady Durr JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.87m 14.03m 11.97m 13.13m 10.94m 16.34m 11.84m 42' 2.75" -
10 Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.26m 15.33m 15.33m 9.56m 13.12m 14.71m 13.61m 40' 2.75" -
13 Makenzie Fiedler SO-2 Hamline 12.08m 13.65m 15.22m 11.23m 15.34m 10.51m 12.44m 39' 7.75" -
14 Skye Juneau FR-1 St. Catherine 11.83m 15.26m 14.79m 11.95m 11.12m 8.75m 10.17m 38' 9.75" -
17 Emily Albers SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.72m 11.60m 11.25m 12.07m 13.83m 14.18m 12.07m 38' 5.5" -
20 Kelsey Rajewsky SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.30m 10.17m 11.07m 13.79m 9.27m 9.15m 14.24m 37' 1" -
22 Kenna Bannister FR-1 Augsburg 10.94m 8.10m 7.99m 9.19m 13.78m 13.24m 9.52m 35' 10.75" -
23 Lauren Berg SR-4 St. Benedict 10.40m 11.75m 11.54m 9.67m 10.61m 9.78m 13.10m 34' 1.5" -
24 Remington Deyak JR-3 St. Benedict 9.87m 9.18m 12.63m 11.25m 9.97m 7.21m 10.96m 32' 4.75" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kiana Verdugo SR-4 Hamline 14.93m 12.69m 15.23m 10.90m 48' 11.75" 10
2 Bailey Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14.70m 18.08m 12.50m 13.08m 48' 2.75" 8
4 Bailey Van Den Heuvel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 14.26m 12.83m 14.69m 14.12m 46' 9.5" 5
5 Nyjah Willis FR-1 Hamline 14.15m 17.83m 13.73m 15.71m 46' 5.25" 4
8 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 12.98m 9.48m 10.38m 16.48m 42' 7" 1
11 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 12.17m 12.66m 8.88m 15.09m 39' 11.25" -
12 Lauren Wagner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.11m 14.41m 9.45m 15.02m 39' 8.75" -
15 Hannah Nordby JR-3 St. Olaf 11.80m 8.50m 9.56m 11.09m 38' 8.75" -
16 Amy Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.74m 12.91m 14.79m 9.74m 38' 6.25" -
18 Elizabeth Walter SO-2 St. Benedict 11.55m 13.63m 12.71m 12.01m 37' 10.75" -
19 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 11.52m 11.17m 13.59m 11.87m 37' 9.5" -
21 Katherine LeClair SR-4 St. Olaf 11.03m 10.15m 13.46m 13.79m 36' 2.25" -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Megan Sundstrom SR-4 St. Benedict 3214 2892 3149 2249 3278 10
2 Laura Eischens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3083 3946 2219 3237 3946 8
3 Mackenzie Schoustra SO-2 St. Olaf 2887 3406 3175 2656 3608 6
4 Marissa Andersen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2800 3163 3416 2548 2100 5
5 Emily Bohlig SO-2 St. Olaf 2798 3469 2462 2238 2350 4
6 Jordan Sifferle SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2768 3404 2103 3017 2601 3
7 Tonya Piergies JR-3 Carleton 2715 3366 3366 3176 3366 2
8 Katie Jobe FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2656 3107 3080 2071 3240 1
9 Elsie Lundquist FR-1 St. Catherine 2641 1980 2297 2667 3063 -
10 Jasmine Loving FR-1 Macalester 2627 2049 2154 1865 2259 -
11 Carly Fornshell FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2587 3233 2017 2742 2250 -
12 Anna Grove FR-1 Carleton 2429 2841 2234 2137 1894 -
13 Grace Baker FR-1 St. Benedict 1891 1872 2288 1512 1512 -