February 22-24, 2018
|
Macalester-Leonard Center - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Karl Olsen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.82 46.38 10
2 Carl Klamm JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.49 1:01.87 8
3 Chris Mueller SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.64 35.74 6
4 Shawn Monroe SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 50.17 49.67 5
5 Isaac Erickson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 50.18 1:04.74 4
6 James Skidmore JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.66 55.22 3
7 David Supinski JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 50.68 54.74 2
8 Joey Pugh SR-4 St. Olaf 50.99 54.05 1
9 Maurice Hicks SR-4 Carleton 51.26 41.01 -
10 Jordan Grier SR-4 Hamline 51.31 48.75 -
11 Brian Eisner SR-4 Macalester 51.57 37.65 -
12 Ben Frederickson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 51.89 45.15 -
13 Jacob Pederson JR-3 Hamline 52.04 37.47 -
14 Justin Washington SO-2 Carleton 52.15 59.45 -
15 Mohamed Malim JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.96 45.02 -
16 Brandon Loverude FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 53.12 57.37 -
17 Cole Vlasak JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 53.95 1:03.67 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Maurice Hicks SR-4 Carleton 51.26 57.93 51.26 54.85 45.63 54.34 40.50 -
11 Brian Eisner SR-4 Macalester 51.57 57.25 52.09 53.12 1:04.98 36.62 40.74 -
12 Ben Frederickson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 51.89 38.40 47.74 1:05.39 58.12 43.07 58.64 -
15 Mohamed Malim JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.96 1:00.38 50.32 49.79 1:00.91 1:02.50 56.14 -
17 Cole Vlasak JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 53.95 38.31 38.31 44.24 1:07.98 45.32 42.62 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Shawn Monroe SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 36.63 42.65 50.17 5
5 Isaac Erickson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 38.14 36.13 50.18 4
6 James Skidmore JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.30 56.74 50.66 3
8 Joey Pugh SR-4 St. Olaf 58.64 54.56 50.99 1
14 Justin Washington SO-2 Carleton 1:01.54 56.85 52.15 -
16 Brandon Loverude FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 43.03 43.56 53.12 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Karl Olsen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.80 34.67 48.82 59.56 59.56 10
2 Carl Klamm JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 37.62 37.62 49.49 54.94 49.49 8
3 Chris Mueller SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36.74 57.09 49.64 36.74 36.74 6
7 David Supinski JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 36.49 47.14 50.68 1:03.86 56.77 2
10 Jordan Grier SR-4 Hamline 39.51 48.75 51.31 40.54 1:05.17 -
13 Jacob Pederson JR-3 Hamline 1:05.05 49.44 52.04 57.77 36.43 -