February 22-24, 2018
|
Macalester-Leonard Center - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethel (Minn.) Karl Olsen, Dan Wahlstedt, Evan Hatton, Isaac Erickson 2:43.24 3:42.41 2:22.83 2:33.03 4:04.85 3:24.04 3:24.04 10
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) James Skidmore, Jonah Schoenfelder, Samuel Karlson, Chris Mueller 4:03.05 2:25.41 2:31.65 3:21.50 3:36.04 3:27.73 3:38.12 8
3 Gustavus Adolphus Ben Madigan, Jack Blaney, Bobby Verchota, Brennan Gustafson 3:59.09 3:25.83 3:27.90 2:25.53 2:25.53 3:27.90 3:54.93 6
4 Carleton Maurice Hicks, Austin Baxter, Bryan Richter, Ben Schwartz 2:40.11 3:25.85 4:26.15 3:36.25 2:29.71 3:27.93 3:48.73 5
5 Hamline Jordan Grier, Jacob Pederson, Hunter Mickelson, Frank Gustafson 4:13.61 3:02.35 3:50.55 4:07.32 2:51.87 3:29.59 3:08.64 4
6 St. Olaf Joey Pugh, Benjamin Scott, Ayodele Bandele, Sean Lonergan 2:35.16 3:06.61 3:12.90 3:59.03 3:35.96 3:29.67 4:03.22 3
7 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Brandon Krogman, Kyle Lichttenegger, Matthew Boone, Kody Michaels 4:18.33 4:33.03 3:30.02 4:24.63 4:16.23 3:30.02 4:07.83 2
8 Macalester Brian Eisner, Spencer Grant, Chris Boranian, Nolan Ebner 4:33.37 2:38.94 3:02.25 4:16.42 4:29.13 3:31.91 3:14.96 1
9 St. John's (Minn.) Jackson Devereaux, Max Martin, Ben Frederickson, Mitch Peck 2:51.88 3:47.05 3:25.83 4:01.90 4:23.12 3:32.19 4:18.88 -
10 Concordia-Moorhead Luke Lillehaugen, Cole Vlasak, David Supinski, Nick Solheim 2:44.10 2:48.41 3:35.91 2:48.41 2:37.62 3:35.91 4:27.73 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 Hamline Grier, Pederson, Mickelson, Gustafson 3:29.59 3:52.65 4
9 St. John's (Minn.) Devereaux, Martin, Frederickson, Peck 3:32.19 4:25.24 -
10 Concordia-Moorhead Lillehaugen, Vlasak, Supinski, Solheim 3:35.91 4:32.05 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
6 St. Olaf Pugh, Scott, Bandele, Lonergan 2:41.45 3:29.67 2:33.06 3
7 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Krogman, Lichttenegger, Boone, Michaels 2:41.72 3:30.02 2:54.32 2
8 Macalester Eisner, Grant, Boranian, Ebner 2:49.53 3:31.91 2:34.70 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethel (Minn.) Olsen, Wahlstedt, Hatton, Erickson 3:54.65 3:24.04 2:26.91 3:46.49 10
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) Skidmore, Schoenfelder, Karlson, Mueller 2:56.57 3:27.73 4:25.90 3:09.04 8
3 Gustavus Adolphus Madigan, Blaney, Verchota, Gustafson 4:26.12 3:27.90 4:26.12 3:42.46 6
4 Carleton Hicks, Baxter, Richter, Schwartz 3:17.54 3:27.93 2:35.95 2:25.56 5