February 22-24, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trey Cunningham FR-1 Florida State 9.17 8.63 7.70 8.55 10
2 Matt Moore SO-2 Syracuse 7.59 10.07 7.74 9.45 8
3 Kirk Lewis SR-4 Clemson 6.86 7.33 7.79 9.04 6
4 David Gilstrap SR-4 Syracuse 10.06 7.53 7.92 10.14 5
5 Tyricke Dickens FR-1 Florida State 6.51 7.38 7.93 7.54 4
6 Richard Floyd JR-3 Syracuse 10.19 8.26 8.02 10.43 3
7 Keishaun Limehouse SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.28 6.45 8.27 9.18 2
  Angelo Goss SR-4 Syracuse DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Angelo Goss SR-4 Syracuse 9.87 7.77 5.99
2 Trey Cunningham FR-1 Florida State 8.81 7.79 8.81
3 Kirk Lewis SR-4 Clemson 7.27 7.81 6.33
4 Matt Moore SO-2 Syracuse 6.81 7.82 9.62
5 Richard Floyd JR-3 Syracuse 6.21 7.85 6.44
6 Keishaun Limehouse SO-2 Virginia Tech 8.99 7.88 8.75
7 Tyricke Dickens FR-1 Florida State 7.76 7.91 6.49
8 David Gilstrap SR-4 Syracuse 7.46 7.93 8.41
9 Martice Moore JR-3 Louisville 5.81 7.95 8.43
10 Wesley Watkins SO-2 Georgia Tech 7.73 7.97 6.38
11 Marcus Krah FR-1 North Carolina 7.83 7.99 6.40
12 Kelvin Almonte JR-3 Syracuse 10.36 8.03 10.12
13 Emmanuel Jackson JR-3 Virginia 9.66 8.05 6.28
14 Chevis II Armstead JR-3 Syracuse 8.55 8.06 9.43
15 Daveon Finley FR-1 Pittsburgh 5.83 8.09 5.67
16 Andreas Ward SR-4 Georgia Tech 7.77 8.09 7.61
17 Jamil Adams FR-1 Syracuse 9.49 8.11 8.93
18 Shyheim Wright SO-2 Pittsburgh 10.17 8.13 6.43
19 Alex Davenport FR-1 Virginia Tech 9.33 8.25 6.60
20 Jack Lint JR-3 Virginia 10.30 8.37 8.37
21 Seth Spino FR-1 Pittsburgh 9.22 8.38 9.14
22 Andrew Aguilera FR-1 Syracuse 7.09 8.54 10.00
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Angelo Goss SR-4 Syracuse 10.10 7.77 9.72
6 Keishaun Limehouse SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.41 7.88 7.73
8 David Gilstrap SR-4 Syracuse 6.43 7.93 6.27
10 Wesley Watkins SO-2 Georgia Tech 5.90 7.97 5.74
14 Chevis II Armstead JR-3 Syracuse 10.40 8.06 9.43
17 Jamil Adams FR-1 Syracuse 7.55 8.11 9.82
19 Alex Davenport FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.48 8.25 8.58
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Trey Cunningham FR-1 Florida State 9.12 7.79
5 Richard Floyd JR-3 Syracuse 5.50 7.85
7 Tyricke Dickens FR-1 Florida State 9.65 7.91
9 Martice Moore JR-3 Louisville 7.08 7.95
11 Marcus Krah FR-1 North Carolina 6.00 7.99
13 Emmanuel Jackson JR-3 Virginia 8.62 8.05
21 Seth Spino FR-1 Pittsburgh 9.05 8.38
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kirk Lewis SR-4 Clemson 6.33 7.89 7.58 8.44 7.81 9.77 7.81
4 Matt Moore SO-2 Syracuse 6.10 8.53 8.45 9.08 9.47 9.15 7.82
12 Kelvin Almonte JR-3 Syracuse 7.15 8.68 7.23 7.79 9.24 7.87 8.03
15 Daveon Finley FR-1 Pittsburgh 5.91 8.90 6.23 6.96 5.91 10.36 8.09
16 Andreas Ward SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.17 10.36 7.53 7.04 8.26 7.61 8.09
18 Shyheim Wright SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.00 6.59 9.92 6.02 6.18 9.52 8.13
20 Jack Lint JR-3 Virginia 6.70 6.28 9.55 9.21 6.11 8.04 8.37
22 Andrew Aguilera FR-1 Syracuse 10.68 10.85 6.07 6.75 7.95 6.24 8.54