March 16-17, 2018
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kasaun James SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 11.54 10.30 8.45 9.27 10.72 12.57 3.4
2 Elijah Dryer FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.60 10.49 11.54 9.45 9.13 9.97 3.4
3 Imri Persiado SO-2 Memphis 12.86 10.54 10.65 8.96 8.75 8.96 0.7
4 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson SO-2 Memphis 8.33 10.68 11.65 10.58 8.65 9.08 3.4
5 John McDonald JR-3 SE Missouri 13.01 10.75 12.80 10.32 13.66 8.07 3.4
6 Rashaad Pollard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.91 10.82 8.77 10.39 11.47 8.66 0.7
7 Ahmed Amaar SO-2 Lipscomb 10.62 10.83 10.08 10.73 9.10 13.65 3.4
8 Justin Freeman JR-3 Hope 9.11 10.84 8.13 9.65 10.63 12.14 1.6
9 Keshawn Andrews FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.28 10.84 12.90 13.45 10.19 11.82 3.7
10 Erick Moore FR-1 Coahoma CC 9.49 10.90 8.40 7.85 14.17 7.74 2.4
11 Travion Clark SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 13.36 10.95 14.02 8.65 11.17 8.11 2.4
12 Kentarious Cobb SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 11.00 11.00 8.58 10.67 13.86 10.89 1.6
13 Travis Bibbs JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.69 11.01 9.58 10.46 11.78 12.67 0.7
14 Karheem Darrington   Bethel (Tenn.) 7.74 11.05 8.84 13.49 12.16 8.84 3.2
15 Ojay Gibson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 14.40 11.07 8.97 12.96 10.08 9.63 0.7
16 Brandyn Robinson JR-3 Webster 14.31 11.09 8.32 7.88 11.87 11.32 3.2
17 Rhoman James JR-3 Centre 13.31 11.09 12.76 11.65 14.42 11.09 1.6
18 Adam Howard SO-2 Hope 13.95 11.16 11.05 9.94 10.27 11.95 3.2
19 Emmanuel Harinda SO-2 Hope 12.30 11.18 13.31 9.40 8.84 11.74 1.6
20 Mackenson Steinberg FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.19 11.22 9.99 11.22 11.90 7.97 0.4
21 Grant Mason FR-1 Lipscomb 8.00 11.26 11.26 10.14 10.48 13.29 0.7
22 Collin Schwab FR-1 SE Missouri 12.74 11.27 9.70 8.46 12.40 12.96 1.6
23 Paris Mack SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.79 11.27 14.66 11.61 13.08 8.23 0.4
24 Irmon Kirt SO-2 Montevallo 12.19 11.28 13.65 14.44 14.56 14.33 0.7
25 Carson Gross FR-1 Webster 12.86 11.28 8.92 8.58 14.10 13.88 0.4
26 Tristen Morrow SR-4 Centre 9.15 11.29 12.99 13.55 11.18 10.28 3.2
27 Davon Hulse SR-4 Harding 13.45 11.30 8.82 11.76 7.91 9.38 0.8
28 Korey Derr SO-2 Hope 13.96 11.35 12.83 14.31 9.88 9.54 1.6
29 Okera Leonard JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.60 11.40 10.38 12.77 12.20 11.97 2.4
30 Jacob Ridenhour FR-1 Webster 13.48 11.42 11.42 13.02 9.25 13.71 0.4
31 Kendrick Smith JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 11.58 11.46 12.27 13.30 12.95 14.44 3.4
32 Thomas Jordan FR-1 Centre 10.23 11.49 8.16 12.18 9.89 11.84 3.2
33 Emari Hardy FR-1 Hope 14.71 11.49 12.64 13.10 11.84 14.94 0.4
34 Damien Gatson FR-1 Philander Smith 9.22 11.52 14.52 11.18 13.94 14.75 2.6
35 Jordan Baker SR-4 Rhodes 12.02 11.55 8.90 11.21 14.90 10.86 0.4
36 Melvin Cole FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.83 11.56 14.80 14.80 12.60 10.18 3.7
37 Joao Rupp FR-1 Williams Baptist College 9.27 11.58 9.04 11.24 10.66 14.13 0.8
38 Riley Taylor FR-1 Harding 12.17 11.59 14.96 8.70 10.67 8.35 2.6
39 Nicholas McKinnie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 13.68 11.59 13.91 8.93 10.32 13.56 0.4
40 Shevon Phipps JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.68 11.60 13.81 9.17 13.69 12.07 0.8
41 Demontre Lewis JR-3 Centre 10.69 11.61 9.87 10.80 12.31 8.25 3.2
42 David Clark FR-1 Hope 8.87 11.66 8.63 11.20 8.98 14.00 3.2
43 Dylan Ruskin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.30 11.71 12.42 13.12 9.25 13.70 2.6
44 Kabryn Williams FR-1 Central Arkansas 14.20 11.73 15.25 14.90 14.78 9.27 2.4
45 Brent Strunk FR-1 Hendrix 12.58 11.75 10.11 8.70 14.34 14.81 0.8
46 Luke Davis SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12.74 11.79 10.97 10.61 14.74 9.20 3.7
47 Benjamin Mason SO-2 Philander Smith 13.99 11.85 8.65 10.19 10.19 11.74 3.7
48 Josiah Marlow SO-2 Williams Baptist College 9.79 11.93 14.68 14.80 14.92 15.16 0.4
49 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 11.65 12.01 15.02 11.65 13.70 13.94 0.8
50 Dalton Brown FR-1 Central Arkansas 15.73 12.10 13.56 10.89 15.61 14.04 2.6
51 Jacob Williams SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 14.78 12.11 10.54 11.51 14.05 14.41 1.6
52 Damion Jones   Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.06 12.12 15.40 13.94 13.70 12.00 1.6
53 Rojay Ottey SO-2 Mount Mercy 12.91 12.29 10.08 10.57 14.87 15.98 3.7
54 Sarrive Rukakiza FR-1 Mount Mercy 14.42 12.32 15.77 10.60 12.20 11.95 0.8
55 Alex Richards SR-4 Rhodes 11.92 12.54 11.67 12.92 16.06 9.53 3.7
56 Matt Durham SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 13.55 12.78 13.81 12.78 15.47 16.49 2.4
57 Vinicius Romano FR-1 Williams Baptist College 13.65 13.12 11.29 14.30 16.67 9.58 2.6
58 Zane Fleming FR-1 Olivet 9.90 13.20 12.15 15.71 11.62 10.56 3.7
59 JaMehz Harden FR-1 Philander Smith 14.76 13.41 16.10 11.27 12.74 15.16 2.6
  Josh Michel FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kasaun James SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 10.30
2 Elijah Dryer FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.49
4 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson SO-2 Memphis 10.68
5 John McDonald JR-3 SE Missouri 10.75
7 Ahmed Amaar SO-2 Lipscomb 10.83
31 Kendrick Smith JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 11.46
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Imri Persiado SO-2 Memphis 9.49 11.60 10.54 7.49 12.76 10.54 8.44
6 Rashaad Pollard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8.98 12.34 14.07 10.39 13.53 10.82 12.56
13 Travis Bibbs JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.93 13.66 11.01 12.23 8.81 11.01 10.24
15 Ojay Gibson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 7.86 10.85 13.29 12.29 11.96 11.07 10.96
21 Grant Mason FR-1 Lipscomb 8.34 10.93 9.12 10.93 13.29 11.26 11.71
24 Irmon Kirt SO-2 Montevallo 14.67 12.75 8.69 13.77 13.54 11.28 12.19
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Justin Freeman JR-3 Hope 10.84 8.46
12 Kentarious Cobb SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 11.00 12.32
17 Rhoman James JR-3 Centre 11.09 9.21
19 Emmanuel Harinda SO-2 Hope 11.18 8.61
22 Collin Schwab FR-1 SE Missouri 11.27 11.27
28 Korey Derr SO-2 Hope 11.35 8.74
51 Jacob Williams SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 12.11 15.26
52 Damion Jones   Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.12 13.21
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Karheem Darrington   Bethel (Tenn.) 8.18 9.73 11.83 12.49 11.05
16 Brandyn Robinson JR-3 Webster 9.65 8.54 14.31 9.21 11.09
18 Adam Howard SO-2 Hope 11.28 13.95 10.83 14.40 11.16
26 Tristen Morrow SR-4 Centre 9.15 12.20 7.91 9.49 11.29
32 Thomas Jordan FR-1 Centre 14.71 10.80 11.03 11.84 11.49
41 Demontre Lewis JR-3 Centre 10.34 14.75 8.48 10.57 11.61
42 David Clark FR-1 Hope 10.03 10.85 9.10 10.96 11.66
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Mackenson Steinberg FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.22 10.21 12.68 10.66 10.55 8.08 12.68
23 Paris Mack SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.27 11.05 12.74 11.50 14.54 13.75 12.06
25 Carson Gross FR-1 Webster 11.28 13.54 11.06 12.98 11.06 10.27 12.19
30 Jacob Ridenhour FR-1 Webster 11.42 8.91 8.34 14.85 10.62 13.82 12.22
33 Emari Hardy FR-1 Hope 11.49 8.62 10.46 12.07 11.03 11.03 9.54
35 Jordan Baker SR-4 Rhodes 11.55 13.75 10.51 8.32 13.06 9.01 8.20
39 Nicholas McKinnie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 11.59 14.96 12.75 14.96 8.70 12.87 12.75
48 Josiah Marlow SO-2 Williams Baptist College 11.93 8.59 15.51 13.96 11.93 9.43 13.96
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Davon Hulse SR-4 Harding 12.77 11.30 9.61
37 Joao Rupp FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.11 11.58 12.74
40 Shevon Phipps JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.56 11.60 8.36
45 Brent Strunk FR-1 Hendrix 12.81 11.75 13.99
49 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 10.21 12.01 14.54
54 Sarrive Rukakiza FR-1 Mount Mercy 14.17 12.32 15.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Keshawn Andrews FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.84
36 Melvin Cole FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.56
46 Luke Davis SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 11.79
47 Benjamin Mason SO-2 Philander Smith 11.85
53 Rojay Ottey SO-2 Mount Mercy 12.29
55 Alex Richards SR-4 Rhodes 12.54
58 Zane Fleming FR-1 Olivet 13.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Damien Gatson FR-1 Philander Smith 14.98 11.41 11.29 8.18 9.80 11.52
38 Riley Taylor FR-1 Harding 9.97 10.09 10.67 11.59 14.84 11.59
43 Dylan Ruskin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.12 13.35 14.88 12.42 9.14 11.71
50 Dalton Brown FR-1 Central Arkansas 14.52 9.32 8.47 10.65 11.38 12.10
57 Vinicius Romano FR-1 Williams Baptist College 9.45 13.12 15.49 15.75 12.47 13.12
59 JaMehz Harden FR-1 Philander Smith 12.34 13.41 10.46 16.36 14.89 13.41
  Josh Michel FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Erick Moore FR-1 Coahoma CC 11.34 10.90 8.51
11 Travion Clark SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.78 10.95 10.08
29 Okera Leonard JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.66 11.40 8.44
44 Kabryn Williams FR-1 Central Arkansas 13.61 11.73 13.96
56 Matt Durham SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12.91 12.78 11.76

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Imri Persiado SO-2 Memphis 20.68 15.57 23.46 25.16 21.32 27.72 1.9
2 Elijah Dryer FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 20.91 24.96 22.19 20.91 21.33 18.77 1.9
3 Trevian Jenkins JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 17.63 26.23 18.92 27.31 21.50 26.88 2.0
4 Andrew Bishop JR-3 Memphis 22.23 19.21 20.72 19.43 21.58 16.40 1.9
5 Ryan Champlin SO-2 Memphis 24.01 17.96 22.93 18.17 21.63 15.14 1.9
6 Michael McCleod FR-1 Coahoma CC 27.93 15.59 20.14 19.49 21.65 20.14 0.1
7 Jonathan Imes FR-1 Lipscomb 19.06 26.20 26.42 20.36 21.65 25.77 2.0
8 Wayne Newman SR-4 Lipscomb 23.27 21.74 24.35 22.40 21.74 22.40 2.0
9 Ahmed Amaar SO-2 Lipscomb 23.48 19.75 25.45 25.67 21.94 23.70 1.9
10 Michael Spainhour JR-3 Hendrix 18.46 20.44 25.05 26.37 21.97 21.31 2.0
11 Kentarious Cobb SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 18.04 26.18 23.98 24.42 22.00 22.88 2.4
12 Erick Moore FR-1 Coahoma CC 18.72 23.57 17.84 23.13 22.02 23.35 0.6
13 Ojay Gibson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.63 27.84 28.06 25.41 22.09 25.41 2.0
14 Travion Clark SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 18.59 19.48 24.35 17.49 22.13 25.01 2.0
15 Antaun Andrews SR-4 Memphis 23.70 23.26 27.25 16.40 22.15 23.93 0.6
16 Shon Pratcher FR-1 Montevallo 28.46 19.12 25.57 20.68 22.23 25.35 0.6
17 Tyrique Davis-Giles FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 28.50 15.59 27.83 21.37 22.26 15.59 4.1
18 Rhoman James JR-3 Centre 27.38 20.93 21.82 19.59 22.26 27.16 0.6
19 Adam Howard SO-2 Hope 27.28 19.90 20.80 16.33 22.36 18.12 2.4
20 Timothy Farish SR-4 Montevallo 23.73 26.64 26.19 28.87 22.38 22.38 1.6
21 Tyler Chavalia FR-1 Olivet 20.84 25.99 27.78 23.30 22.40 26.44 4.1
22 Haile Wilson JR-3 SE Missouri 27.83 27.83 22.44 21.55 22.44 15.71 2.0
23 Grant Mason FR-1 Lipscomb 27.17 18.19 19.09 21.11 22.45 23.80 2.0
24 Brandon Wolliston SR-4 Hope 27.85 20.89 24.93 19.77 22.46 24.93 2.4
25 Jalen Black FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.20 28.83 16.44 22.75 22.52 16.89 2.4
26 Davon Hulse SR-4 Harding 27.08 20.98 23.92 23.47 22.56 16.92 2.3
27 Levi Jones FR-1 Hendrix 28.22 16.03 19.41 27.09 22.57 28.22 0.6
28 Brandon Chunn JR-3 SE Missouri 18.76 20.34 23.51 20.12 22.60 24.86 1.6
29 Mackenson Steinberg FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.51 29.18 24.21 23.98 22.62 25.79 4.1
30 Justin Freeman JR-3 Hope 18.17 28.62 20.67 18.63 22.71 22.03 3.2
31 Antwan Dawson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 21.58 17.72 27.71 26.12 22.71 21.12 2.3
32 Dontye Sommers FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 27.63 29.23 28.77 21.92 22.83 23.75 0.1
33 Junior Diallo JR-3 Mount Mercy 18.05 21.70 28.55 22.62 22.84 19.87 4.1
34 Tucker Pratt SO-2 Hendrix 22.85 19.20 17.37 24.45 22.85 16.68 2.3
35 Terrell Solberg FR-1 Hope 28.85 27.24 28.16 21.52 22.89 25.87 0.6
36 Marqus Harvey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 22.70 27.06 18.35 20.87 22.93 27.06 4.1
37 Marquerious Hayes FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 19.28 24.10 29.61 16.76 22.95 18.13 2.6
38 Damien Gatson FR-1 Philander Smith 22.98 23.44 23.67 17.47 22.98 20.46 2.3
39 Kaylon Jenkins FR-1 SE Missouri 21.15 17.01 27.81 24.36 22.98 17.70 2.3
40 Jacob Ridenhour FR-1 Webster 16.33 29.67 24.84 26.22 23.00 26.22 1.4
41 Riley Taylor FR-1 Harding 29.94 18.20 17.51 19.35 23.03 21.42 2.4
42 Emmanuel Harinda SO-2 Hope 21.65 19.81 16.36 16.13 23.03 23.49 4.1
43 Paris Mack SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 29.05 22.82 20.75 19.83 23.05 18.21 4.1
44 Tristen Morrow SR-4 Centre 27.49 17.79 26.80 17.79 23.10 25.41 4.1
45 Korey Derr SO-2 Hope 27.43 25.10 28.12 28.12 23.24 28.59 1.4
46 Kyle Goessler SO-2 Webster 29.56 17.92 16.29 17.92 23.27 25.60 1.4
47 Nasear Roundtree FR-1 Philander Smith 26.54 22.12 18.16 21.42 23.28 25.84 0.1
48 Zech Montgomery SO-2 Hendrix 23.56 19.83 18.43 19.59 23.32 23.79 0.6
49 Emari Hardy FR-1 Hope 28.00 19.37 20.30 21.23 23.33 24.03 1.4
50 Anton Kyles FR-1 Coahoma CC 28.26 20.79 28.49 17.05 23.35 24.05 0.1
51 Bobby Lowery FR-1 Montevallo 26.23 29.04 22.25 19.44 23.42 16.40 3.2
52 Carson Gross FR-1 Webster 23.67 28.82 17.58 19.22 23.43 23.67 3.2
53 Okera Leonard JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 24.84 18.05 26.71 26.25 23.43 28.82 2.6
54 Daylon Sims FR-1 Philander Smith 27.19 18.05 28.60 21.80 23.44 25.55 3.2
55 Will Raines SR-4 Rhodes 27.44 21.53 27.20 27.67 23.65 29.09 1.4
56 Bryce Pease FR-1 SE Missouri 17.76 23.20 21.78 22.73 23.67 30.54 3.2
57 Dylan Ruskin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16.58 28.18 21.55 20.61 23.68 23.68 3.2
58 August Stamp JR-3 Mount Mercy 20.68 19.97 17.12 28.05 23.77 20.45 1.0
59 Josh Alexander SO-2 Rhodes 19.98 17.60 28.78 20.45 23.78 22.12 1.0
60 David Clark FR-1 Hope 18.80 24.03 17.13 28.79 23.79 20.23 1.4
61 Jacob Whittle FR-1 Williams Baptist College 19.56 20.28 26.24 25.29 23.85 28.15 2.3
62 Joao Rupp FR-1 Williams Baptist College 29.19 30.62 17.94 30.14 23.92 30.38 1.4
63 Brent Strunk FR-1 Hendrix 28.01 30.89 30.41 27.77 23.94 28.97 2.6
64 Joseph Souvannarath FR-1 Webster 31.00 18.75 19.47 19.23 24.03 28.84 1.0
65 David Starnes JR-3 Rhodes 26.72 25.76 23.83 22.87 24.07 28.89 2.6
66 Matthew Ruff SR-4 Hope 20.50 23.87 30.86 30.38 24.11 20.50 2.4
67 Coty Hoskins SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 22.04 17.19 18.40 30.75 24.21 22.28 2.6
68 Orlando Nawade   Cumberland (Tenn.) 29.38 19.43 20.40 17.97 24.28 27.20 1.0
69 Patrick Gago FR-1 Centre 26.95 26.47 25.74 24.77 24.28 19.91 1.0
70 Jordan Baker SR-4 Rhodes 21.86 31.57 18.94 21.13 24.28 27.93 1.0
71 Rohan Lindsay JR-3 Mount Mercy 19.68 17.74 22.11 24.29 24.29 20.16 1.0
72 Robert King JR-3 Rhodes 29.24 23.39 30.70 19.25 24.36 24.12 1.0
73 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 31.49 24.90 28.32 19.53 24.41 31.74 1.4
74 Sarrive Rukakiza FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.32 31.59 24.32 31.09 25.07 24.07 2.6
75 Seth Carlisle SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 27.80 22.75 24.52 27.30 25.27 20.98 1.6
76 Devin Blish FR-1 Mount Mercy 30.98 33.01 31.49 27.17 25.39 21.08 2.6
77 Benjamin Mason SO-2 Philander Smith 30.07 28.29 18.09 31.34 25.48 23.70 3.2
78 Tyler Obanion SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 24.01 33.14 21.40 32.09 26.09 20.35 1.6
79 Zane Paksi FR-1 Olivet 21.73 18.85 24.88 24.09 26.18 29.59 1.6
80 Matt Durham SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 22.26 19.64 19.90 31.42 26.18 25.40 1.6
81 JaMehz Harden FR-1 Philander Smith 19.89 21.60 20.18 35.80 28.41 33.24 3.2
  Kasaun James SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kolbeinn Gunnarsson SO-2 Memphis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Imri Persiado SO-2 Memphis 17.49 21.32 27.08 22.39
2 Elijah Dryer FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 23.04 21.33 17.28 15.57
4 Andrew Bishop JR-3 Memphis 19.21 21.58 16.40 25.04
5 Ryan Champlin SO-2 Memphis 21.63 21.63 21.63 19.47
9 Ahmed Amaar SO-2 Lipscomb 23.04 21.94 25.45 26.99
  Kasaun James SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kolbeinn Gunnarsson SO-2 Memphis DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Trevian Jenkins JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 21.50
7 Jonathan Imes FR-1 Lipscomb 21.65
8 Wayne Newman SR-4 Lipscomb 21.74
10 Michael Spainhour JR-3 Hendrix 21.97
13 Ojay Gibson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.09
14 Travion Clark SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.13
22 Haile Wilson JR-3 SE Missouri 22.44
23 Grant Mason FR-1 Lipscomb 22.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Erick Moore FR-1 Coahoma CC 22.02
15 Antaun Andrews SR-4 Memphis 22.15
16 Shon Pratcher FR-1 Montevallo 22.23
18 Rhoman James JR-3 Centre 22.26
27 Levi Jones FR-1 Hendrix 22.57
35 Terrell Solberg FR-1 Hope 22.89
48 Zech Montgomery SO-2 Hendrix 23.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kentarious Cobb SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 20.90 25.52 21.78 20.90 25.74 22.00
19 Adam Howard SO-2 Hope 19.23 21.25 17.00 22.59 15.88 22.36
24 Brandon Wolliston SR-4 Hope 19.10 20.44 25.38 27.41 29.20 22.46
25 Jalen Black FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 15.99 15.77 18.70 22.52 17.12 22.52
41 Riley Taylor FR-1 Harding 16.59 29.02 25.34 18.20 21.42 23.03
66 Matthew Ruff SR-4 Hope 30.14 31.11 19.05 19.53 26.53 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Tyrique Davis-Giles FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 23.15 22.26 20.93 17.37 18.93 17.81
21 Tyler Chavalia FR-1 Olivet 21.73 22.40 15.68 18.15 24.20 25.76
29 Mackenson Steinberg FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.97 22.62 25.79 26.24 23.76 28.28
33 Junior Diallo JR-3 Mount Mercy 26.04 22.84 18.05 25.36 18.28 23.30
36 Marqus Harvey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.21 22.93 28.90 22.48 20.87 18.35
42 Emmanuel Harinda SO-2 Hope 20.96 23.03 28.79 16.82 20.04 24.88
43 Paris Mack SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 18.21 23.05 23.05 19.83 24.44 21.44
44 Tristen Morrow SR-4 Centre 24.03 23.10 29.34 23.10 17.10 19.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Davon Hulse SR-4 Harding 15.80 22.56 23.02 27.98 27.08
31 Antwan Dawson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 17.72 22.71 27.48 21.81 28.85
34 Tucker Pratt SO-2 Hendrix 18.06 22.85 21.03 21.25 21.25
38 Damien Gatson FR-1 Philander Smith 19.08 22.98 26.43 27.12 27.81
39 Kaylon Jenkins FR-1 SE Missouri 22.52 22.98 18.16 19.31 28.04
61 Jacob Whittle FR-1 Williams Baptist College 16.70 23.85 22.42 26.00 25.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Jacob Ridenhour FR-1 Webster 25.99 17.25 23.00 22.54 26.22
45 Korey Derr SO-2 Hope 23.01 28.59 23.24 27.66 26.50
46 Kyle Goessler SO-2 Webster 29.09 28.63 23.27 23.04 16.76
49 Emari Hardy FR-1 Hope 28.70 29.63 23.33 23.80 27.30
55 Will Raines SR-4 Rhodes 24.13 17.03 23.65 26.26 24.84
60 David Clark FR-1 Hope 22.84 28.31 23.79 26.89 24.27
62 Joao Rupp FR-1 Williams Baptist College 20.81 18.66 23.92 26.79 18.18
73 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 24.17 27.59 24.41 30.76 26.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Justin Freeman JR-3 Hope 23.17 17.72 19.31 16.58 22.71 18.40 16.58
51 Bobby Lowery FR-1 Montevallo 27.87 21.78 16.87 18.97 23.42 24.13 26.94
52 Carson Gross FR-1 Webster 28.12 26.01 21.56 17.34 23.43 25.54 17.34
54 Daylon Sims FR-1 Philander Smith 29.77 18.52 29.30 20.16 23.44 22.51 21.33
56 Bryce Pease FR-1 SE Missouri 18.70 29.35 29.83 24.38 23.67 24.38 19.89
57 Dylan Ruskin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 30.55 21.32 18.24 22.97 23.68 18.71 24.39
77 Benjamin Mason SO-2 Philander Smith 24.21 31.60 26.76 21.15 25.48 21.15 28.80
81 JaMehz Harden FR-1 Philander Smith 22.16 30.97 30.97 30.40 28.41 36.94 36.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 August Stamp JR-3 Mount Mercy 23.77 28.29 27.10 22.59
59 Josh Alexander SO-2 Rhodes 23.78 16.65 24.97 17.13
64 Joseph Souvannarath FR-1 Webster 24.03 25.96 18.99 25.00
68 Orlando Nawade   Cumberland (Tenn.) 24.28 20.64 25.98 30.35
69 Patrick Gago FR-1 Centre 24.28 24.77 31.57 26.71
70 Jordan Baker SR-4 Rhodes 24.28 19.91 19.67 22.83
71 Rohan Lindsay JR-3 Mount Mercy 24.29 26.24 18.46 23.81
72 Robert King JR-3 Rhodes 24.36 28.51 20.47 18.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Marquerious Hayes FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 27.54 22.50 22.95 20.66 25.71
53 Okera Leonard JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 28.82 16.41 23.43 20.15 25.78
63 Brent Strunk FR-1 Hendrix 27.30 26.58 23.94 19.87 29.21
65 David Starnes JR-3 Rhodes 29.13 18.06 24.07 22.39 25.76
67 Coty Hoskins SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 24.46 23.49 24.21 17.19 26.15
74 Sarrive Rukakiza FR-1 Mount Mercy 19.81 18.05 25.07 21.06 32.60
76 Devin Blish FR-1 Mount Mercy 27.43 31.74 25.39 28.69 19.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Timothy Farish SR-4 Montevallo 27.08 23.28 18.58 27.98 22.38
28 Brandon Chunn JR-3 SE Missouri 17.86 21.25 15.82 16.05 22.60
75 Seth Carlisle SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 19.97 19.21 27.55 25.53 25.27
78 Tyler Obanion SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 20.35 32.88 32.88 26.09 26.09
79 Zane Paksi FR-1 Olivet 24.35 32.99 31.16 29.59 26.18
80 Matt Durham SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 31.68 31.42 20.16 29.59 26.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Michael McCleod FR-1 Coahoma CC 16.46 21.65 25.12
32 Dontye Sommers FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 25.35 22.83 19.87
47 Nasear Roundtree FR-1 Philander Smith 25.38 23.28 29.80
50 Anton Kyles FR-1 Coahoma CC 29.19 23.35 27.56

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Charles Okeze JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 48.60 51.03 1:01.73
2 Jonathan Imes FR-1 Lipscomb 48.88 53.28 56.22
3 Trevian Jenkins JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 49.14 55.53 55.53
4 Namman Norment JR-3 Memphis 49.38 58.27 35.56
5 Chrishun Nurse FR-1 Coahoma CC 49.46 56.39 43.03
6 James Howard SR-4 Harding 49.54 40.63 35.67
7 Ch'kilas Calhoun JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.74 40.79 56.21
8 Ishmael Goyco JR-3 Montevallo 49.96 49.96 57.46
9 Addison Roberts FR-1 Harding 50.12 1:03.16 35.59
10 Levi Jones FR-1 Hendrix 50.15 47.15 54.17
11 Terrell Solberg FR-1 Hope 50.36 45.83 40.29
12 Jordan Kaden SR-4 Webster 50.43 59.51 48.92
13 Antaun Andrews SR-4 Memphis 50.61 59.72 1:00.74
14 Matthew Ruff SR-4 Hope 50.63 40.00 1:05.32
15 John Guyton SO-2 Williams Baptist College 50.71 55.79 36.52
16 Will Raines SR-4 Rhodes 50.81 44.21 52.85
17 Alex Gagne JR-3 Christian Bros. 50.87 39.68 52.91
18 Tyran Lyons SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.17 35.82 38.89
19 Anton Kyles FR-1 Coahoma CC 51.48 45.82 39.64
20 Demetrius Thompson SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.58 48.49 54.68
21 Tyrique Davis-Giles FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 51.60 54.70 51.09
22 Junior Diallo JR-3 Mount Mercy 51.63 53.18 55.25
23 Zech Montgomery SO-2 Hendrix 51.68 50.13 46.00
24 Jacob Whittle FR-1 Williams Baptist College 51.86 1:05.35 1:00.16
25 Dontye Sommers FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 52.03 40.07 52.55
26 Andre Bluiett SR-4 SE Missouri 52.17 1:02.61 42.26
27 Mason Isgrig SO-2 Centre 52.18 1:05.75 41.23
28 Kyler Leasure FR-1 Christian Bros. 52.26 44.43 50.17
29 Nasear Roundtree FR-1 Philander Smith 52.41 42.98 51.89
30 Josh Alexander SO-2 Rhodes 52.43 1:05.54 1:02.40
31 Stephen Copeland FR-1 Harding 52.69 51.64 48.48
32 Marquerious Hayes FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 52.78 1:02.28 39.06
33 Luis Mendoza FR-1 Webster 52.78 41.70 45.92
34 Antwan Dawson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 52.89 50.25 1:00.83
35 Daniel Rodman SR-4 Christian Bros. 53.16 1:05.39 46.25
36 Bryce Wiedower FR-1 Harding 53.24 41.00 1:08.15
37 Tucker Pratt SO-2 Hendrix 53.39 46.45 47.52
38 Tyler Chavalia FR-1 Olivet 53.46 44.91 1:06.83
39 Daylon Sims FR-1 Philander Smith 53.48 59.90 39.04
40 Kendall Naceanceno JR-3 Harding 53.51 1:05.29 1:06.89
41 Damien Gatson FR-1 Philander Smith 53.65 1:04.92 1:08.68
42 Bobby Lowery FR-1 Montevallo 53.72 1:03.93 51.58
43 Robert King JR-3 Rhodes 53.84 1:01.92 1:05.15
44 Adonus Brooks SO-2 Coahoma CC 53.90 49.59 57.68
45 Christian Reischauer SO-2 Mount Mercy 54.16 1:02.29 46.58
46 Winston Murphy FR-1 Coahoma CC 54.59 51.86 46.41
47 August Stamp JR-3 Mount Mercy 54.69 43.21 1:07.82
48 Orlando Nawade   Cumberland (Tenn.) 54.87 59.81 39.51
49 Marlon Benevides SR-4 Williams Baptist College 55.03 48.43 59.99
50 Coty Hoskins SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 55.15 56.26 44.12
51 Chandler Stewart FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 55.22 49.70 41.42
52 Jeriah Johnson SO-2 Central Arkansas 55.26 48.08 58.03
53 Orlando Clark FR-1 Mount Mercy 55.26 58.58 58.03
54 Rohan Lindsay JR-3 Mount Mercy 55.27 1:07.99 49.19
55 Noel Lyons FR-1 Philander Smith 56.52 1:03.31 44.09
56 Devin Blish FR-1 Mount Mercy 58.30 41.98 1:04.72
57 Dakota Dwyer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 58.45 58.45 1:10.14
58 Tracy Allen SR-4 Williams Baptist College 59.43 43.98 51.11
59 Tyler Obanion SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:00.00 48.60 1:09.00
  Byron Burnett SO-2 Coahoma CC DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Charles Okeze JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 36.45 48.60 56.87
2 Jonathan Imes FR-1 Lipscomb 44.97 48.88 47.42
3 Trevian Jenkins JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 52.58 49.14 46.69
4 Namman Norment JR-3 Memphis 41.48 49.38 1:01.73
13 Antaun Andrews SR-4 Memphis 1:01.24 50.61 50.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 James Howard SR-4 Harding 55.49 48.55 51.03 49.54 50.04
9 Addison Roberts FR-1 Harding 43.11 47.62 1:01.15 50.12 57.64
10 Levi Jones FR-1 Hendrix 45.64 56.67 1:01.69 50.15 57.17
14 Matthew Ruff SR-4 Hope 48.10 36.96 51.14 50.63 46.58
18 Tyran Lyons SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 59.87 38.38 57.31 51.17 57.31
20 Demetrius Thompson SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 44.36 48.49 56.74 51.58 50.04
23 Zech Montgomery SO-2 Hendrix 53.23 58.40 51.17 51.68 48.58
34 Antwan Dawson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 55.54 1:07.17 52.89 52.89 1:04.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ishmael Goyco JR-3 Montevallo 48.47 49.96 41.97 58.46 58.96
11 Terrell Solberg FR-1 Hope 40.80 50.36 36.77 44.32 56.91
12 Jordan Kaden SR-4 Webster 1:01.53 50.43 47.41 43.37 47.91
15 John Guyton SO-2 Williams Baptist College 44.12 50.71 1:04.41 53.76 1:02.88
16 Will Raines SR-4 Rhodes 35.57 50.81 48.78 40.14 48.78
24 Jacob Whittle FR-1 Williams Baptist College 42.01 51.86 59.12 1:05.35 45.12
52 Jeriah Johnson SO-2 Central Arkansas 46.42 55.26 1:09.63 1:03.55 50.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Chrishun Nurse FR-1 Coahoma CC 49.46 34.63
7 Ch'kilas Calhoun JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.74 1:01.18
17 Alex Gagne JR-3 Christian Bros. 50.87 58.00
22 Junior Diallo JR-3 Mount Mercy 51.63 41.31
26 Andre Bluiett SR-4 SE Missouri 52.17 38.61
37 Tucker Pratt SO-2 Hendrix 53.39 48.06
  Byron Burnett SO-2 Coahoma CC DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Anton Kyles FR-1 Coahoma CC 51.48 43.76 1:02.29 37.58 51.48
21 Tyrique Davis-Giles FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 51.60 56.25 1:07.08 50.06 45.41
30 Josh Alexander SO-2 Rhodes 52.43 55.58 41.95 49.81 57.15
33 Luis Mendoza FR-1 Webster 52.78 48.03 45.39 1:05.98 1:04.40
40 Kendall Naceanceno JR-3 Harding 53.51 1:09.03 51.37 1:06.89 1:00.47
42 Bobby Lowery FR-1 Montevallo 53.72 43.52 1:08.23 39.76 55.34
44 Adonus Brooks SO-2 Coahoma CC 53.90 43.12 57.14 1:06.84 1:01.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Mason Isgrig SO-2 Centre 52.18 1:04.71 48.53 43.31 51.66
28 Kyler Leasure FR-1 Christian Bros. 52.26 1:05.33 49.65 41.81 39.72
31 Stephen Copeland FR-1 Harding 52.69 37.41 46.37 1:05.87 1:00.07
35 Daniel Rodman SR-4 Christian Bros. 53.16 57.95 43.60 39.87 54.76
41 Damien Gatson FR-1 Philander Smith 53.65 1:04.92 42.92 1:08.14 1:05.99
43 Robert King JR-3 Rhodes 53.84 1:05.15 52.23 56.00 53.31
45 Christian Reischauer SO-2 Mount Mercy 54.16 57.96 46.04 57.41 41.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Nasear Roundtree FR-1 Philander Smith 49.27 1:08.14 40.36 52.41
32 Marquerious Hayes FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 53.84 39.06 52.78 52.78
38 Tyler Chavalia FR-1 Olivet 50.79 48.12 39.56 53.46
39 Daylon Sims FR-1 Philander Smith 1:06.85 58.30 1:06.32 53.48
47 August Stamp JR-3 Mount Mercy 39.38 48.68 1:00.16 54.69
48 Orlando Nawade   Cumberland (Tenn.) 41.16 1:07.49 1:02.01 54.87
54 Rohan Lindsay JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:01.91 1:07.99 1:04.12 55.27
55 Noel Lyons FR-1 Philander Smith 1:09.52 39.57 1:01.05 56.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Winston Murphy FR-1 Coahoma CC 54.59 45.31
49 Marlon Benevides SR-4 Williams Baptist College 55.03 1:08.24
50 Coty Hoskins SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 55.15 45.78
51 Chandler Stewart FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 55.22 42.52
53 Orlando Clark FR-1 Mount Mercy 55.26 55.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Dontye Sommers FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:07.64 52.03 40.07
36 Bryce Wiedower FR-1 Harding 1:07.09 53.24 38.87
56 Devin Blish FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:06.47 58.30 1:14.63
57 Dakota Dwyer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:01.38 58.45 1:11.90
58 Tracy Allen SR-4 Williams Baptist College 45.17 59.43 46.36
59 Tyler Obanion SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 54.60 1:00.00 44.40

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brock Ballard SR-4 Memphis 2:15.62 1:39.15 2:11.06 2:11.06 1:53.96
2 Matthew Viveiros JR-3 Memphis 1:50.55 2:06.67 1:41.34 1:33.28 1:55.15
3 Noah Smith JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:19.10 1:58.23 2:10.98 2:26.05 1:55.91
4 Romario Marshall SO-2 Coahoma CC 1:54.86 2:09.95 1:31.66 1:30.50 1:56.02
5 Bailey Herfurth SO-2 Montevallo 1:36.84 2:25.84 1:49.67 1:53.17 1:56.67
6 Jarred Pasley SR-4 Memphis 2:23.55 1:46.20 2:18.88 2:30.55 1:56.70
7 Andrew Gilles JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:59.11 1:40.43 1:42.76 1:28.75 1:56.77
8 Collin Thomas JR-3 Hope 1:50.41 1:23.39 1:57.45 1:59.80 1:57.45
9 Imad Amenzou SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:01.27 1:36.54 1:34.19 1:31.83 1:57.73
10 Akeem Marshall SO-2 Coahoma CC 2:21.30 1:44.80 2:27.19 1:45.98 1:57.75
11 Malique Smith JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:22.63 2:16.93 2:13.39 1:55.68 1:58.04
12 Josiah Baker JR-3 Harding 1:36.84 2:05.18 2:20.53 2:21.71 1:58.09
13 Jake Houghton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:11.25 1:41.69 1:40.51 2:31.35 1:58.24
14 Brandon Laws SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1:44.64 1:49.40 2:22.70 1:56.54 1:58.91
15 Emilio Medina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:00.37 1:23.42 2:03.94 1:28.19 1:59.17
16 Sam Wouters SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:05.54 2:01.96 1:54.78 2:34.24 1:59.56
17 Alexander Collier FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:09.20 1:50.06 1:51.26 1:33.32 1:59.63
18 Sena Murray FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:23.83 2:24.90 1:32.21 1:44.19 1:59.75
19 Emmanuel Guerrero   Bethel (Tenn.) 1:29.00 2:19.52 2:09.90 1:44.64 2:00.27
20 Bryant Loesch SR-4 Lipscomb 1:49.55 2:24.46 1:41.12 2:18.44 2:00.38
21 Hunter Tucker FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:12.90 2:16.52 1:43.90 1:36.65 2:00.81
22 Bradley Lambeth SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:00.89 2:08.15 2:04.52 1:28.25 2:00.89
23 Collin Wells SO-2 Centre 2:07.27 2:06.06 1:27.28 2:27.88 2:01.21
24 Bror Thiron JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:26.19 1:54.11 2:08.68 1:48.04 2:01.39
25 Zackary Murphy FR-1 Hope 1:33.57 2:06.37 2:22.17 1:26.28 2:01.51
26 Lamarcus Stuckey SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:56.85 1:31.29 1:54.41 1:33.72 2:01.71
27 Thor Audiss SO-2 Montevallo 2:32.23 1:43.12 2:28.54 2:27.32 2:02.76
28 Harlan Clarke SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:01.81 2:22.73 1:43.36 1:31.05 2:03.04
29 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:28.68 1:54.54 2:20.41 2:27.80 2:03.16
30 Lance Fleming JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 2:21.15 2:19.91 1:58.86 1:32.86 2:03.81
31 John Guyton SO-2 Williams Baptist College 1:26.88 2:27.69 1:59.15 2:11.56 2:04.11
32 Andrew Vandebunte SO-2 Hope 2:15.74 1:33.40 1:50.84 1:59.55 2:04.53
33 Kelly McGee SR-4 Rhodes 1:37.41 1:59.89 2:41.10 1:46.15 2:04.88
34 Adam Hearn JR-3 Rhodes 1:52.48 1:48.73 2:28.72 1:49.98 2:04.97
35 Jacob Tiemann SO-2 Rhodes 1:58.98 1:33.93 2:12.76 2:29.04 2:05.24
36 Harry Dewitt SO-2 Rhodes 1:45.47 2:08.08 1:53.01 2:09.33 2:05.56
37 Dominic Hentemann FR-1 Hope 2:42.26 2:13.33 1:54.46 2:14.59 2:05.78
38 Lucas Goodspeed SR-4 Harding 1:44.47 1:57.05 1:41.95 1:38.17 2:05.86
39 Noel Lyons FR-1 Philander Smith 2:39.56 2:02.84 1:53.97 1:40.04 2:06.63
40 Josh Long JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:34.12 2:32.63 2:00.83 1:34.12 2:07.19
41 Juan Sanchez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:54.56 2:27.65 1:58.37 1:57.10 2:07.28
42 Caleb Allen FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 2:35.53 2:12.58 2:15.13 2:34.25 2:07.48
43 Jacob Blackmon SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:48.52 1:52.34 2:40.86 2:24.26 2:07.66
44 Corbin White FR-1 Webster 2:37.16 1:49.89 2:19.27 1:30.72 2:07.77
45 Andrew Shelton FR-1 Montevallo 2:01.02 2:19.04 1:44.28 2:44.79 2:08.74
46 Zachary Spalding   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:24.55 2:36.17 2:05.19 2:33.59 2:09.06
47 Wilson Blakeman SO-2 Centre 2:46.10 2:37.01 2:33.12 2:26.63 2:09.76
48 Sam Saia FR-1 Millsaps 2:28.83 1:50.97 2:48.41 1:50.97 2:10.55
49 Brian Hartmann SO-2 Webster 2:16.31 2:22.93 2:24.25 1:59.11 2:12.34
50 Chandler Stewart FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:27.65 1:55.72 2:20.99 2:01.04 2:13.01
51 Titus Williams FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:55.74 2:30.05 2:04.37 2:38.16 2:15.18
52 Joey Colvert SO-2 Williams Baptist College 1:57.34 1:51.88 2:24.63 1:46.43 2:16.44
53 Noah Gillis FR-1 Centre 2:42.81 2:35.97 2:15.45 2:22.29 2:16.81
54 Austin Dudley SR-4 Webster 1:38.72 2:43.16 2:15.74 2:30.83 2:17.11
55 Jaeden Miller FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:30.89 2:56.95 2:07.57 2:48.72 2:17.17
56 Dante McCummings SO-2 Webster 1:45.97 1:37.71 2:16.25 2:02.49 2:17.62
57 Mahlon Steepleton FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:56.62 2:29.56 2:05.34 2:48.07 2:22.43
58 Ben Hodges FR-1 Centre 2:54.32 2:01.01 2:02.46 2:38.47 2:24.06
59 Andrew Adcock FR-1 Williams Baptist College 1:57.49 3:08.57 2:03.30 2:26.50 2:25.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brock Ballard SR-4 Memphis 1:53.96 1:50.55 2:25.87 1:47.13
2 Matthew Viveiros JR-3 Memphis 1:55.15 1:27.52 1:26.37 2:25.09
3 Noah Smith JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:55.91 1:21.14 2:17.94 1:38.53
4 Romario Marshall SO-2 Coahoma CC 1:56.02 2:02.99 2:05.31 2:15.75
5 Bailey Herfurth SO-2 Montevallo 1:56.67 1:21.67 2:20.01 1:52.01
6 Jarred Pasley SR-4 Memphis 1:56.70 1:55.54 1:42.70 2:29.38
7 Andrew Gilles JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:56.77 1:26.41 1:59.11 1:48.60
9 Imad Amenzou SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:57.73 1:57.73 1:33.01 2:23.63
10 Akeem Marshall SO-2 Coahoma CC 1:57.75 2:33.08 1:43.62 1:55.40
11 Malique Smith JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:58.04 1:52.14 1:33.26 2:33.46
14 Brandon Laws SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1:58.91 1:23.24 2:25.07 2:19.13
28 Harlan Clarke SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:03.04 1:38.44 1:37.21 1:54.43
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Collin Thomas JR-3 Hope 1:52.76 2:09.20 1:57.45 2:17.42
13 Jake Houghton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:47.60 2:23.07 1:58.24 2:10.07
16 Sam Wouters SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:34.24 2:12.72 1:59.56 1:46.41
19 Emmanuel Guerrero   Bethel (Tenn.) 1:39.83 2:25.53 2:00.27 1:39.83
20 Bryant Loesch SR-4 Lipscomb 1:31.49 1:41.12 2:00.38 1:54.36
21 Hunter Tucker FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:52.36 2:33.43 2:00.81 2:34.64
23 Collin Wells SO-2 Centre 2:35.15 1:50.31 2:01.21 1:34.55
35 Jacob Tiemann SO-2 Rhodes 2:12.76 1:47.71 2:05.24 2:31.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Josiah Baker JR-3 Harding 2:13.45 1:58.09 1:39.20 2:21.71 1:39.20 2:25.25 1:43.92
15 Emilio Medina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:49.64 1:59.17 2:12.28 2:25.39 2:07.52 2:06.32 2:03.94
17 Alexander Collier FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:26.14 1:59.63 1:26.14 2:34.33 1:46.47 2:23.56 1:51.26
22 Bradley Lambeth SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:22.65 2:00.89 2:19.03 2:06.94 1:31.88 2:20.24 1:50.01
24 Bror Thiron JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:35.38 2:01.39 2:07.46 2:37.81 2:23.24 1:40.76 2:11.11
25 Zackary Murphy FR-1 Hope 2:17.31 2:01.51 1:39.64 1:40.86 2:18.53 2:00.30 1:34.78
26 Lamarcus Stuckey SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:36.15 2:01.71 1:41.02 2:29.71 2:27.27 2:09.02 2:18.75
27 Thor Audiss SO-2 Montevallo 2:26.09 2:02.76 1:55.40 1:38.21 1:52.94 1:36.98 2:26.09
40 Josh Long JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:44.30 2:07.19 1:54.48 2:42.81 1:30.31 2:17.37 2:13.55
43 Jacob Blackmon SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:38.30 2:07.66 2:28.09 2:31.92 1:49.79 2:05.11 2:37.03
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Sena Murray FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:59.75 2:00.95 1:44.19 2:22.51
30 Lance Fleming JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 2:03.81 2:33.53 1:50.19 1:51.43
31 John Guyton SO-2 Williams Baptist College 2:04.11 1:30.60 1:35.57 2:17.77
32 Andrew Vandebunte SO-2 Hope 2:04.53 1:52.08 2:38.16 2:28.19
37 Dominic Hentemann FR-1 Hope 2:05.78 2:34.71 2:23.39 1:36.85
39 Noel Lyons FR-1 Philander Smith 2:06.63 2:39.56 1:50.17 1:45.11
42 Caleb Allen FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 2:07.48 2:16.41 1:50.91 2:06.21
48 Sam Saia FR-1 Millsaps 2:10.55 2:23.61 2:48.41 1:43.14
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:16.71 2:03.16 2:08.09
33 Kelly McGee SR-4 Rhodes 2:04.88 2:04.88 2:13.63
34 Adam Hearn JR-3 Rhodes 1:41.23 2:04.97 2:24.97
36 Harry Dewitt SO-2 Rhodes 1:46.73 2:05.56 2:26.91
41 Juan Sanchez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:04.74 2:07.28 1:32.92
45 Andrew Shelton FR-1 Montevallo 2:25.48 2:08.74 1:58.44
46 Zachary Spalding   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:23.26 2:09.06 1:53.58
49 Brian Hartmann SO-2 Webster 2:42.78 2:12.34 2:14.99
55 Jaeden Miller FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:48.37 2:17.17 2:24.03
58 Ben Hodges FR-1 Centre 2:03.90 2:24.06 2:22.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Lucas Goodspeed SR-4 Harding 2:05.86
44 Corbin White FR-1 Webster 2:07.77
47 Wilson Blakeman SO-2 Centre 2:09.76
50 Chandler Stewart FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:13.01
51 Titus Williams FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:15.18
52 Joey Colvert SO-2 Williams Baptist College 2:16.44
53 Noah Gillis FR-1 Centre 2:16.81
54 Austin Dudley SR-4 Webster 2:17.11
56 Dante McCummings SO-2 Webster 2:17.62
57 Mahlon Steepleton FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:22.43
59 Andrew Adcock FR-1 Williams Baptist College 2:25.05

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc Maton SR-4 SE Missouri 3:23.30 4:17.34 3:54.18
2 Tyler Ellefson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:08.90 4:24.01 5:43.22
3 Hunter Nails FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:08.26 4:24.10 4:21.46
4 Toler Freyaldenhoven SO-2 Rhodes 3:15.62 4:24.34 3:18.26
5 Colton Forster JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:32.46 4:24.52 3:58.07
6 Benjamin Knox SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:53.68 4:24.57 4:40.45
7 Lawson Belcher SR-4 Harding 5:39.41 4:25.16 3:29.48
8 Emilio Medina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:23.82 4:25.42 4:28.08
9 Laural Heath JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:40.38 4:25.92 4:33.90
10 Zach Zimmerman SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:42.43 4:27.52 5:10.33
11 William Kachman SO-2 Lipscomb 4:25.33 4:28.01 3:55.85
12 Bruce Baker SR-4 Olivet 5:09.16 4:28.83 5:41.42
13 Seth Graham SO-2 Montevallo 3:51.51 4:29.19 5:09.57
14 James Lindstrom JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:48.19 4:29.33 3:11.23
15 Micah Langat FR-1 Harding 3:54.81 4:29.89 3:17.02
16 Dan Ressler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:46.31 4:30.10 5:05.22
17 Joel Barlow FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:24.76 4:30.16 5:35.00
18 Michael Johnson SR-4 Montevallo 4:44.53 4:30.98 4:33.69
19 Thor Audiss SO-2 Montevallo 3:12.56 4:31.20 5:25.44
20 Camren Warner FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:42.66 4:31.95 4:56.43
21 Nathan Andress JR-3 Hendrix 3:45.77 4:32.01 3:21.29
22 Nathan Riggs SR-4 Centre 4:59.73 4:32.48 4:05.24
23 Justine Kipkoech FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 4:32.80 4:32.80 5:49.19
24 Adam Hearn JR-3 Rhodes 4:15.40 4:34.62 3:58.92
25 John Green SO-2 Lipscomb 5:58.31 4:35.62 4:41.14
26 Jordan Turney SR-4 Harding 3:57.79 4:36.50 5:34.57
27 David Rosenlund SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3:57.88 4:36.60 5:15.33
28 Ronan Dorsey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3:35.87 4:36.75 5:18.27
29 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 3:24.85 4:36.82 5:07.27
30 Chance Rone FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:18.47 4:36.93 3:38.78
31 Anthony Garza FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 4:01.18 4:37.21 5:52.06
32 Keneth Chelelgo   Harding 5:10.83 4:37.52 5:44.13
33 Cameron Steffens FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:33.26 4:37.71 5:38.81
34 Hosea Kiptoo FR-1 Harding 3:25.75 4:38.04 4:24.14
35 Michael Marshall JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:18.29 4:39.20 4:55.96
36 Ty Hergenreder SO-2 Hope 4:20.26 4:39.84 4:53.84
37 Christian Apel SR-4 Centre 4:48.50 4:40.09 5:27.71
38 Noel Dingle FR-1 Centre 5:19.39 4:40.16 4:14.95
39 Tucker Windley JR-3 Harding 3:58.24 4:40.28 4:09.45
40 Michael Drury FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 6:02.12 4:40.71 3:52.99
41 Lance Fleming JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 4:15.79 4:41.08 5:31.68
42 Micah Smart SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:38.02 4:41.68 4:30.42
43 John Layton SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:30.53 4:41.80 5:40.98
44 Peter Torres SO-2 Christian Bros. 5:32.69 4:41.94 3:23.00
45 Nicholas Pinarski SR-4 Christian Bros. 4:48.38 4:42.72 3:49.01
46 Josh Whitney FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 5:28.40 4:43.10 3:46.48
47 Harry Dewitt SO-2 Rhodes 5:26.22 4:43.67 4:12.47
48 Sam Saia FR-1 Millsaps 4:56.56 4:45.15 5:22.22
49 Joseph Dawson SO-2 Hope 4:13.85 4:45.22 4:25.26
50 Drew Schmitz FR-1 Hope 5:11.32 4:45.61 5:57.02
51 Cristian Machuca   Bethel (Tenn.) 5:08.92 4:46.03 4:37.45
52 Josh Hamlet   Unattached 3:57.48 4:46.11 4:37.53
53 Austin Childress Senior Bethel (Tenn.) 3:34.89 4:46.52 5:06.58
54 Andrew Shelton FR-1 Montevallo 4:47.20 4:47.20 5:53.26
55 Michael Waldrup SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:56.00 4:47.37 5:47.72
56 Derrick Kipruto FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 3:24.11 4:47.48 5:47.85
57 Collyn Brenner SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:25.01 4:47.62 4:39.00
58 Eric Jaramillo JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:33.39 4:47.78 6:08.36
59 Wilson Blakeman SO-2 Centre 3:30.18 4:47.91 3:53.21
60 William Woods FR-1 Montevallo 5:02.43 4:48.02 5:42.75
61 Caleb Allen FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 6:03.04 4:48.12 3:24.57
62 Nate Mihnovich FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:00.72 4:48.57 4:19.72
63 Brenden Jones SO-2 Hope 4:52.07 4:49.17 4:52.07
64 Josh Long JR-3 Mount Mercy 3:51.40 4:49.24 3:51.40
65 Jimmy Shultz FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:07.83 4:49.63 5:47.56
65 Kelly Hoffmann JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:04.12 4:49.63 4:46.74
67 Logan Thomas FR-1 Harding 5:22.48 4:50.52 5:51.53
68 Jacob Axton SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:45.95 4:51.78 5:32.63
69 Jerry Rojas SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:15.71 4:53.91 4:27.46
70 Santerris Booker FR-1 Philander Smith 6:15.86 4:55.95 5:07.79
71 Brett Slayton JR-3 Hope 3:33.93 4:57.12 3:27.99
72 Carlos Tirado JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:09.18 4:57.28 3:45.94
73 Jacob Blackmon SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:04.10 4:57.68 4:48.75
74 Ben Griffith SO-2 Rhodes 4:37.12 4:57.97 5:45.65
75 Ben Hodges FR-1 Centre 5:43.73 4:58.89 5:40.74
76 Johnathan Herrera   Bethel (Tenn.) 4:50.71 4:59.70 4:56.71
77 Brian Ellis FR-1 Hope 5:41.70 4:59.73 6:08.67
78 Noah Gillis FR-1 Centre 3:54.21 5:00.27 3:33.20
79 Chase Kress FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:27.44 5:00.49 6:24.63
80 Kyle Funk SR-4 Hope 4:39.62 5:00.66 5:42.76
81 Titus Williams FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:00.26 5:03.29 5:36.66
82 Brian Hartmann SO-2 Webster 4:18.71 5:04.36 5:50.02
83 Austin Dudley SR-4 Webster 4:39.70 5:07.36 3:41.30
84 James Thurman SO-2 Olivet 4:12.30 5:07.68 3:53.84
85 Mahlon Steepleton FR-1 Mount Mercy 6:38.37 5:08.81 3:42.35
86 Timothy Appleby FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:59.97 5:09.24 6:26.55
87 Dakota Fritts FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:22.86 5:10.44 4:54.92
88 Michael Ruiz Del Arbol FR-1 Webster 6:31.08 5:12.86 5:00.35
89 Shawn Swindell JR-3 Webster 6:36.89 5:14.99 4:34.05
90 Edwin Rivera FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:29.97 5:17.61 6:37.02
91 Jaden Costa FR-1 Olivet 4:26.56 5:21.15 5:27.58
92 Carlos Angeles FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:06.80 5:29.06 6:51.33
93 Jon Andersen JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:22.85 5:29.43 5:16.26
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc Maton SR-4 SE Missouri 3:41.32 4:17.34 4:17.34 5:24.25 5:03.67
3 Hunter Nails FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:09.00 4:24.10 4:37.31 4:58.44 4:26.75
4 Toler Freyaldenhoven SO-2 Rhodes 5:25.14 4:24.34 4:48.13 5:35.72 5:41.00
6 Benjamin Knox SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:30.72 4:24.57 3:34.31 3:55.47 5:17.49
7 Lawson Belcher SR-4 Harding 4:30.47 4:25.16 5:15.54 5:23.50 3:18.87
9 Laural Heath JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 3:30.08 4:25.92 4:44.54 3:38.06 5:40.38
14 James Lindstrom JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:07.04 4:29.33 4:32.03 3:48.93 3:35.47
15 Micah Langat FR-1 Harding 4:05.60 4:29.89 5:15.78 4:46.09 5:21.17
18 Michael Johnson SR-4 Montevallo 4:20.14 4:30.98 3:44.92 4:12.02 4:09.31
22 Nathan Riggs SR-4 Centre 3:27.09 4:32.48 5:37.88 5:10.63 5:51.50
44 Peter Torres SO-2 Christian Bros. 5:12.96 4:41.94 3:37.10 4:05.29 3:54.01
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tyler Ellefson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:47.05 4:34.57 3:25.93 4:24.01 3:54.97
5 Colton Forster JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:41.23 3:58.07 4:11.30 4:24.52 3:39.56
8 Emilio Medina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:15.85 3:42.96 5:07.89 4:25.42 5:07.89
11 William Kachman SO-2 Lipscomb 5:29.66 4:38.73 4:14.61 4:28.01 3:39.77
12 Bruce Baker SR-4 Olivet 4:15.39 5:33.35 5:19.91 4:28.83 3:10.87
13 Seth Graham SO-2 Montevallo 5:14.96 4:42.65 3:19.20 4:29.19 3:27.28
16 Dan Ressler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:35.51 5:18.72 3:09.07 4:30.10 5:48.43
21 Nathan Andress JR-3 Hendrix 4:26.57 4:12.97 5:23.70 4:32.01 5:42.74
23 Justine Kipkoech FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 5:35.55 4:19.16 4:13.71 4:32.80 3:30.06
24 Adam Hearn JR-3 Rhodes 4:29.13 4:20.89 5:21.31 4:34.62 5:07.58
25 John Green SO-2 Lipscomb 4:38.38 3:15.69 3:57.04 4:35.62 5:36.26
26 Jordan Turney SR-4 Harding 4:39.27 3:35.67 5:04.15 4:36.50 4:39.27
30 Chance Rone FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:03.70 4:31.40 3:52.63 4:36.93 4:03.70
35 Michael Marshall JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:29.46 5:12.71 5:07.12 4:39.20 5:49.00
39 Tucker Windley JR-3 Harding 5:50.35 6:01.57 5:53.16 4:40.28 4:51.50
55 Michael Waldrup SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:12.89 6:13.59 4:47.37 4:47.37 4:33.01
74 Ben Griffith SO-2 Rhodes 4:31.16 6:18.43 5:54.59 4:57.97 5:15.85
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Zach Zimmerman SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:27.52 3:36.70 5:18.35 3:09.94
17 Joel Barlow FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:30.16 5:37.70 4:11.25 5:40.41
19 Thor Audiss SO-2 Montevallo 4:31.20 5:47.14 5:41.72 5:17.31
20 Camren Warner FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.95 5:10.03 5:18.19 4:10.20
28 Ronan Dorsey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:36.75 4:50.59 3:13.73 3:24.80
29 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 4:36.82 4:00.84 4:58.97 5:29.42
33 Cameron Steffens FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:37.71 5:47.14 5:22.15 5:08.26
36 Ty Hergenreder SO-2 Hope 4:39.84 5:02.23 6:03.80 4:42.64
41 Lance Fleming JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen 4:41.08 4:24.22 3:53.30 3:44.87
45 Nicholas Pinarski SR-4 Christian Bros. 4:42.72 3:32.04 6:01.89 3:43.35
51 Cristian Machuca   Bethel (Tenn.) 4:46.03 4:37.45 4:17.43 3:25.95
52 Josh Hamlet   Unattached 4:46.11 5:37.61 3:20.28 5:09.00
63 Brenden Jones SO-2 Hope 4:49.17 5:38.33 3:57.12 4:00.02
64 Josh Long JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:49.24 5:06.60 4:02.97 4:52.14
68 Jacob Axton SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:51.78 3:33.00 5:44.30 3:53.43
69 Jerry Rojas SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:53.91 3:37.50 6:07.39 4:15.71
73 Jacob Blackmon SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:57.68 3:31.36 4:39.82 4:10.06
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 David Rosenlund SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:36.60 3:24.69 5:20.86 5:01.50 4:47.67 5:20.86
31 Anthony Garza FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 4:37.21 3:55.63 4:31.67 3:19.60 4:26.13 4:56.62
34 Hosea Kiptoo FR-1 Harding 4:38.04 5:00.29 4:07.46 3:20.19 3:56.34 5:33.65
37 Christian Apel SR-4 Centre 4:40.09 3:27.27 4:14.89 5:36.11 4:09.28 3:52.48
38 Noel Dingle FR-1 Centre 4:40.16 4:56.97 4:28.96 5:36.20 5:30.59 5:33.39
46 Josh Whitney FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 4:43.10 3:37.99 4:26.12 5:36.89 5:05.75 4:11.96
49 Joseph Dawson SO-2 Hope 4:45.22 5:53.68 4:30.96 4:19.55 5:53.68 3:42.48
50 Drew Schmitz FR-1 Hope 4:45.61 5:57.02 4:59.89 5:51.30 4:37.05 3:25.64
53 Austin Childress Senior Bethel (Tenn.) 4:46.52 4:46.52 4:52.25 5:43.83 3:20.57 3:20.57
54 Andrew Shelton FR-1 Montevallo 4:47.20 5:04.44 4:21.36 3:29.66 4:07.00 4:18.48
58 Eric Jaramillo JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:47.78 4:47.78 5:36.71 4:30.52 4:56.42 3:44.47
60 William Woods FR-1 Montevallo 4:48.02 5:22.59 4:59.54 4:27.86 4:30.74 4:19.22
62 Nate Mihnovich FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:48.57 4:39.92 5:11.66 5:49.17 4:42.80 5:08.77
65 Kelly Hoffmann JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:49.63 5:12.80 6:13.63 6:10.73 5:04.12 4:09.09
71 Brett Slayton JR-3 Hope 4:57.12 4:48.21 6:11.40 3:30.96 3:48.79 4:03.64
76 Johnathan Herrera   Bethel (Tenn.) 4:59.70 5:44.66 6:08.64 5:11.69 5:02.70 5:11.69
80 Kyle Funk SR-4 Hope 5:00.66 5:03.67 4:03.54 5:36.74 3:33.47 6:12.82
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Michael Drury FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 4:40.71 4:04.22 3:16.50 6:04.93 4:29.49
42 Micah Smart SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:41.68 5:26.75 4:33.23 5:32.39 3:59.43
43 John Layton SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:41.80 4:41.80 4:22.08 3:25.72 5:04.35
47 Harry Dewitt SO-2 Rhodes 4:43.67 5:29.06 5:51.75 4:20.98 3:18.57
56 Derrick Kipruto FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 4:47.48 6:13.73 5:04.73 5:36.36 4:12.99
57 Collyn Brenner SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:47.62 4:04.48 4:04.48 6:13.91 5:19.26
59 Wilson Blakeman SO-2 Centre 4:47.91 4:07.61 4:13.36 3:53.21 4:36.40
61 Caleb Allen FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 4:48.12 3:59.14 3:30.33 4:16.43 3:21.69
65 Jimmy Shultz FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:49.63 5:35.97 6:02.04 3:22.74 3:37.23
70 Santerris Booker FR-1 Philander Smith 4:55.95 4:23.40 4:14.52 3:56.76 4:52.99
75 Ben Hodges FR-1 Centre 4:58.89 4:58.89 5:37.75 5:40.74 5:07.86
77 Brian Ellis FR-1 Hope 4:59.73 6:20.66 5:47.69 5:14.72 6:11.67
81 Titus Williams FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:03.29 4:14.77 3:41.41 3:38.37 4:20.83
83 Austin Dudley SR-4 Webster 5:07.36 6:21.13 4:24.33 3:38.23 4:48.92
87 Dakota Fritts FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:10.44 6:37.37 4:26.98 4:05.25 5:44.59
92 Carlos Angeles FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:29.06 6:11.84 6:05.26 3:50.35 5:35.65
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Keneth Chelelgo   Harding 4:54.18 4:37.52 3:30.92 3:33.69 3:28.14 3:19.82
48 Sam Saia FR-1 Millsaps 3:50.98 4:45.15 5:19.37 5:50.74 3:39.57 4:08.08
67 Logan Thomas FR-1 Harding 5:37.01 4:50.52 3:55.33 4:06.95 4:50.52 5:37.01
72 Carlos Tirado JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:09.18 4:57.28 4:51.34 5:21.07 5:56.74 3:42.96
78 Noah Gillis FR-1 Centre 5:09.28 5:00.27 4:18.24 5:09.28 4:12.23 4:54.27
79 Chase Kress FR-1 Mount Mercy 6:06.60 5:00.49 6:09.61 4:18.43 5:51.58 4:45.47
82 Brian Hartmann SO-2 Webster 5:31.76 5:04.36 4:33.93 5:04.36 5:01.32 3:51.32
84 James Thurman SO-2 Olivet 5:59.99 5:07.68 4:36.92 3:53.84 6:03.07 4:58.45
85 Mahlon Steepleton FR-1 Mount Mercy 6:07.49 5:08.81 6:04.40 5:24.25 6:22.93 3:39.26
86 Timothy Appleby FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:18.52 5:09.24 6:01.81 6:11.09 6:20.37 5:03.06
88 Michael Ruiz Del Arbol FR-1 Webster 5:12.86 5:12.86 3:51.52 5:37.89 4:13.42 4:44.71
89 Shawn Swindell JR-3 Webster 3:56.25 5:14.99 6:11.69 6:24.29 6:08.54 5:55.94
90 Edwin Rivera FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 3:45.51 5:17.61 6:05.26 5:11.26 6:05.26 4:52.21
91 Jaden Costa FR-1 Olivet 3:51.23 5:21.15 5:08.31 4:45.83 6:54.29 6:25.38
93 Jon Andersen JR-3 Mount Mercy 3:53.90 5:29.43 5:36.02 4:56.49 5:09.67 6:51.79

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Waters FR-1 Arkansas State 14:47.77
2 Silas Griffith FR-1 Lipscomb 14:52.04
3 Spencer Fields JR-3 Rhodes 14:53.69
4 Matthew Kamph SO-2 Memphis 15:01.14
5 Jacob Oury FR-1 Arkansas State 15:10.04
6 Bennett Pascoe FR-1 Arkansas State 15:10.69
7 Colton Forster JR-3 Mount Mercy 15:10.89
8 Dominic Voehler JR-3 Rhodes 15:11.03
9 Owen Glogovsky SO-2 Lipscomb 15:13.49
10 Ryan Phillips SR-4 Rhodes 15:13.94
11 Joel Barlow FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15:14.84
12 Lucas Goodspeed SR-4 Harding 15:16.91
13 Patrick Smith FR-1 Lipscomb 15:18.47
14 Benjamin Freeman SO-2 Rhodes 15:19.95
15 James Lindstrom JR-3 Mount Mercy 15:22.08
16 Brody Beiler SO-2 Lipscomb 15:22.43
17 Heinrich Herbst SO-2 Arkansas State 15:23.95
18 Peter Torres SO-2 Christian Bros. 15:25.68
19 Robert Rupp SO-2 Lipscomb 15:26.76
20 Jack Goodwin SO-2 Christian Bros. 15:27.89
21 Bruce Baker SR-4 Olivet 15:30.03
22 John Carder FR-1 Arkansas State 15:31.98
23 Sam Shaylor SO-2 Lipscomb 15:32.89
24 Michael Johnson SR-4 Montevallo 15:33.91
25 Brandon Laws SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 15:40.69
26 Reece Stevens JR-3 Rhodes 15:40.74
27 Evan Miller SO-2 Centre 15:46.56
28 Chase Sarver FR-1 Arkansas State 15:49.72
29 Michael Harris FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 15:50.01
30 Zane Wilson SO-2 Montevallo 15:50.24
31 Andrew Edwards FR-1 Centre 15:52.13
32 Nicholas Pinarski SR-4 Christian Bros. 15:52.81
33 Josh Evans JR-3 Montevallo 15:52.98
34 Eric Jaramillo JR-3 Christian Bros. 15:55.66
35 Ryan Holman JR-3 Hope 15:59.39
36 Justine Kipkoech FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 16:01.30
37 Anthony Reeves JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 16:03.27
38 Michael Marshall JR-3 Mount Mercy 16:03.87
39 Seth Graham SO-2 Montevallo 16:07.95
40 Brandon Brown SR-4 Webster 16:09.10
41 Brett Slayton JR-3 Hope 16:11.40
42 Nathan Schloff SO-2 Hope 16:15.14
43 Corey Lewenkamp SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 16:16.30
44 Jacob Axton SO-2 Christian Bros. 16:17.11
45 Hosea Kiptoo FR-1 Harding 16:18.56
46 Keenan Jones JR-3 Centre 16:19.53
47 Nathan Freyling FR-1 Webster 16:21.04
48 Cameron Steffens FR-1 Mount Mercy 16:23.79
49 Cristian Machuca   Bethel (Tenn.) 16:26.29
50 Shelley DeHarte SR-4 Christian Bros. 16:29.13
51 Dontrell Carpenter SR-4 Webster 16:29.26
52 Anthony Garza FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 16:30.28
53 Connor Ryan SO-2 Montevallo 16:31.00
54 Evan Franklin FR-1 Montevallo 16:36.81
55 Sean Adams FR-1 Arkansas State 16:37.92
56 Logan Thomas FR-1 Harding 16:38.06
57 William Woods FR-1 Montevallo 16:39.96
58 David McGrade FR-1 Centre 16:45.50
59 Alex Emery FR-1 Centre 16:49.14
60 Alejandro Vargas FR-1 Arkansas State 16:55.29
61 Larry Lopez SR-4 Harding 16:55.45
62 Johnathan Herrera   Bethel (Tenn.) 16:57.31
63 Ben Homeyer   Unattached 16:58.28
64 Emmanuel Guerrero   Bethel (Tenn.) 16:59.11
65 Robert Koegel SR-4 Webster 17:00.83
66 Jacob VanderRoest FR-1 Hope 17:09.05
67 Abram Donovan SO-2 Webster 17:11.14
68 Santerris Booker FR-1 Philander Smith 17:13.14
69 Derrick Kipruto FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 17:13.76
70 Austin Childress Senior Bethel (Tenn.) 17:15.69
71 Jonah Engelhardt SO-2 Hope 17:16.27
72 Garret McCorkle SO-2 Centre 17:23.01
73 Cameron Durham SO-2 Centre 17:26.06
74 Chase Kress FR-1 Mount Mercy 17:28.38
75 Andrew Givan SR-4 Montevallo 17:29.57
76 Jaden Costa FR-1 Olivet 17:36.12
77 Kramer Crider FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 17:44.36
78 Caleb Vanorio JR-3 Centre 17:51.32
79 Kyle Funk SR-4 Hope 17:53.14
80 James Thurman SO-2 Olivet 18:01.64
81 Jon Andersen JR-3 Mount Mercy 18:24.48
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Anthony Reeves JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 14:46.21 17:01.07 16:03.27 14:07.68 12:31.35 19:06.30 19:15.93
41 Brett Slayton JR-3 Hope 15:32.55 11:19.98 16:11.40 17:09.69 13:26.27 18:07.97 17:29.12
42 Nathan Schloff SO-2 Hope 18:51.17 18:12.16 16:15.14 20:48.18 18:02.41 14:08.38 18:31.66
49 Cristian Machuca   Bethel (Tenn.) 11:50.13 19:43.55 16:26.29 14:57.53 11:50.13 16:36.16 18:54.24
52 Anthony Garza FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 18:09.31 14:11.64 16:30.28 12:12.81 12:52.42 17:49.51 18:48.92
53 Connor Ryan SO-2 Montevallo 16:21.09 17:20.55 16:31.00 19:29.38 13:22.71 18:59.65 16:01.27
56 Logan Thomas FR-1 Harding 13:48.39 20:37.60 16:38.06 20:37.60 12:58.49 12:28.55 18:27.85
57 William Woods FR-1 Montevallo 13:59.97 20:19.96 16:39.96 19:29.96 15:39.97 16:29.96 18:09.96
62 Johnathan Herrera   Bethel (Tenn.) 13:23.68 19:09.56 16:57.31 14:04.37 18:18.70 16:06.45 12:22.64
63 Ben Homeyer   Unattached 16:48.10 17:18.65 16:58.28 15:16.46 13:24.45 12:13.17 18:19.75
64 Emmanuel Guerrero   Bethel (Tenn.) 14:36.44 20:53.51 16:59.11 17:29.69 19:42.17 19:21.79 16:59.11
65 Robert Koegel SR-4 Webster 15:28.96 14:37.92 17:00.83 13:36.67 13:36.67 17:51.88 13:06.04
66 Jacob VanderRoest FR-1 Hope 20:34.86 17:50.22 17:09.05 20:34.86 18:41.67 15:05.57 20:34.86
67 Abram Donovan SO-2 Webster 20:47.68 20:47.68 17:11.14 14:36.47 19:04.57 20:06.44 14:36.47
68 Santerris Booker FR-1 Philander Smith 15:19.50 15:50.49 17:13.14 22:12.75 20:19.11 21:31.43 18:46.13
69 Derrick Kipruto FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 13:05.66 22:03.22 17:13.76 22:13.55 21:21.87 14:07.69 17:24.10
70 Austin Childress Senior Bethel (Tenn.) 18:28.19 13:48.56 17:15.69 18:48.91 21:24.26 20:22.12 13:38.20
71 Jonah Engelhardt SO-2 Hope 13:17.93 19:10.26 17:16.27 15:22.28 18:08.09 22:27.16 16:45.19
72 Garret McCorkle SO-2 Centre 12:10.11 13:02.26 17:23.01 13:12.69 13:02.26 12:30.97 22:35.92
73 Cameron Durham SO-2 Centre 15:51.92 14:49.16 17:26.06 19:10.67 22:39.88 16:33.76 16:33.76
74 Chase Kress FR-1 Mount Mercy 12:13.87 19:55.16 17:28.38 12:45.32 12:24.35 20:47.58 22:42.90
75 Andrew Givan SR-4 Montevallo 16:58.09 22:33.95 17:29.57 13:07.18 22:12.96 15:13.13 15:44.62
76 Jaden Costa FR-1 Olivet 21:07.35 22:00.15 17:36.12 15:29.39 14:57.71 14:26.02 13:22.66
77 Kramer Crider FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19:20.16 17:44.36 17:44.36 13:18.27 20:24.02 16:08.57 18:26.94
78 Caleb Vanorio JR-3 Centre 13:44.92 13:34.21 17:51.32 15:21.34 15:32.05 19:17.03 15:32.05
79 Kyle Funk SR-4 Hope 20:55.58 16:16.56 17:53.14 20:55.58 20:55.58 21:17.04 14:07.78
80 James Thurman SO-2 Olivet 22:32.05 20:54.71 18:01.64 21:16.34 15:08.58 19:38.99 22:10.42
81 Jon Andersen JR-3 Mount Mercy 18:35.53 16:56.13 18:24.48 13:48.36 19:19.71 14:32.54 21:10.16
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Joel Barlow FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15:14.84 12:30.17
24 Michael Johnson SR-4 Montevallo 15:33.91 13:04.49
25 Brandon Laws SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 15:40.69 13:00.78
27 Evan Miller SO-2 Centre 15:46.56 14:30.84
28 Chase Sarver FR-1 Arkansas State 15:49.72 20:25.14
29 Michael Harris FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 15:50.01 20:35.02
30 Zane Wilson SO-2 Montevallo 15:50.24 19:47.80
31 Andrew Edwards FR-1 Centre 15:52.13 14:16.92
32 Nicholas Pinarski SR-4 Christian Bros. 15:52.81 11:26.03
33 Josh Evans JR-3 Montevallo 15:52.98 18:15.93
34 Eric Jaramillo JR-3 Christian Bros. 15:55.66 16:14.78
35 Ryan Holman JR-3 Hope 15:59.39 16:18.58
38 Michael Marshall JR-3 Mount Mercy 16:03.87 12:12.55
39 Seth Graham SO-2 Montevallo 16:07.95 16:46.67
40 Brandon Brown SR-4 Webster 16:09.10 14:22.50
43 Corey Lewenkamp SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 16:16.30 20:59.43
44 Jacob Axton SO-2 Christian Bros. 16:17.11 16:07.34
45 Hosea Kiptoo FR-1 Harding 16:18.56 20:52.56
46 Keenan Jones JR-3 Centre 16:19.53 20:24.42
47 Nathan Freyling FR-1 Webster 16:21.04 13:04.84
48 Cameron Steffens FR-1 Mount Mercy 16:23.79 12:57.20
50 Shelley DeHarte SR-4 Christian Bros. 16:29.13 19:17.29
51 Dontrell Carpenter SR-4 Webster 16:29.26 12:41.73
54 Evan Franklin FR-1 Montevallo 16:36.81 11:57.71
55 Sean Adams FR-1 Arkansas State 16:37.92 18:07.74
58 David McGrade FR-1 Centre 16:45.50 17:45.83
59 Alex Emery FR-1 Centre 16:49.14 20:51.34
60 Alejandro Vargas FR-1 Arkansas State 16:55.29 15:03.61
61 Larry Lopez SR-4 Harding 16:55.45 14:43.45
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Seth Waters FR-1 Arkansas State 18:47.47 14:47.77
2 Silas Griffith FR-1 Lipscomb 11:17.95 14:52.04
3 Spencer Fields JR-3 Rhodes 13:51.14 14:53.69
4 Matthew Kamph SO-2 Memphis 18:37.42 15:01.14
5 Jacob Oury FR-1 Arkansas State 15:55.55 15:10.04
6 Bennett Pascoe FR-1 Arkansas State 14:43.37 15:10.69
7 Colton Forster JR-3 Mount Mercy 13:48.91 15:10.89
8 Dominic Voehler JR-3 Rhodes 17:09.47 15:11.03
9 Owen Glogovsky SO-2 Lipscomb 12:47.34 15:13.49
10 Ryan Phillips SR-4 Rhodes 17:49.31 15:13.94
12 Lucas Goodspeed SR-4 Harding 12:13.53 15:16.91
13 Patrick Smith FR-1 Lipscomb 12:33.15 15:18.47
14 Benjamin Freeman SO-2 Rhodes 18:51.54 15:19.95
15 James Lindstrom JR-3 Mount Mercy 12:45.33 15:22.08
16 Brody Beiler SO-2 Lipscomb 19:49.94 15:22.43
17 Heinrich Herbst SO-2 Arkansas State 17:24.07 15:23.95
18 Peter Torres SO-2 Christian Bros. 14:57.91 15:25.68
19 Robert Rupp SO-2 Lipscomb 15:36.03 15:26.76
20 Jack Goodwin SO-2 Christian Bros. 13:36.55 15:27.89
21 Bruce Baker SR-4 Olivet 13:01.23 15:30.03
22 John Carder FR-1 Arkansas State 16:18.58 15:31.98
23 Sam Shaylor SO-2 Lipscomb 11:30.34 15:32.89
26 Reece Stevens JR-3 Rhodes 13:38.45 15:40.74
36 Justine Kipkoech FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 11:22.53 16:01.30

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brydon Groves-Scott JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 24:06.78 34:43.37 33:45.50 25:43.24 23:08.91 32:09.04
2 Harold LaCroix FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 39:03.18 42:21.75 35:04.89 24:09.59 26:08.74 33:05.74
3 Conner Stevens   Unattached 40:03.41 43:03.67 39:03.33 23:21.99 38:23.27 33:22.84
4 Nicholai Shaw JR-3 Hope 39:29.63 26:26.45 27:46.78 41:30.12 36:08.82 33:28.16
5 Tripp Maloy JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 33:50.76 26:28.42 25:07.99 28:08.95 27:08.63 33:30.65
6 Jerry Rojas SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 39:56.47 42:59.25 39:56.47 37:34.30 36:13.07 33:50.90
7 Nate Mihnovich FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 40:25.65 37:00.08 25:41.73 43:51.21 28:46.73 34:15.63
8 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist College 32:58.81 35:50.88 28:19.20 46:36.15 29:02.22 35:50.88
9 Dakota Fritts FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 25:13.81 45:03.23 42:53.47 41:05.35 25:13.81 36:02.58
10 Jaeden Miller FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 38:56.39 36:22.10 32:19.65 45:55.18 27:11.07 36:44.14
  William Bryant JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tom Windle   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Wayne Newman SR-4 Lipscomb 17.87 15.22 14.66 18.15 17.45 10.75 13.96 2.3
2 Paul Bobinger JR-3 Christian Bros. 18.68 11.27 13.49 18.08 17.94 13.05 14.82 2.3
3 Victor Montgomery SR-4 Montevallo 16.19 18.42 16.49 17.97 11.88 16.78 14.85 2.3
4 James Bowie JR-3 Harding 14.24 11.49 13.63 11.64 17.30 11.95 15.31 3.4
5 Brian Braswell JR-3 Christian Bros. 13.65 13.95 11.50 18.40 19.47 17.33 15.33 2.3
6 Jaelon Gossett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 17.10 14.17 12.63 13.09 20.02 13.86 15.40 2.3
7 Tavarus Frost SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 14.97 15.12 12.29 14.65 12.29 15.44 15.75 2.3
8 Joshua Izenbart SO-2 Hope 13.13 20.56 15.02 19.13 18.50 15.18 15.81 3.6
9 Joseph Souvannarath FR-1 Webster 17.69 15.46 11.79 17.21 11.79 18.80 15.93 3.6
10 Jacob Snyder FR-1 Lipscomb 12.00 16.95 17.91 11.52 15.83 16.47 15.99 2.9
11 Chandler Smith JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 19.71 15.70 12.02 19.55 17.15 14.58 16.02 2.9
12 Patrick Gago FR-1 Centre 11.23 14.27 19.56 17.80 17.64 15.71 16.03 3.6
13 Thomas Jordan FR-1 Centre 20.37 12.03 17.81 11.71 19.73 14.44 16.04 3.6
14 Parker Rongstad JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.88 15.73 17.82 20.23 19.42 19.75 16.05 2.9
15 Camren Ley JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 13.26 14.39 16.16 17.30 11.32 16.33 16.16 2.9
16 Thomas Burkey SO-2 Centre 16.05 17.04 12.24 15.06 16.71 12.41 16.54 1.7
17 Antonio Feula SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.19 13.52 16.69 21.20 18.36 20.87 16.69 2.9
18 Jacob Moore FR-1 Hope 19.27 20.81 11.94 12.28 15.86 17.74 17.05 3.6
19 Parker Kuchek   Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.17 17.49 21.60 21.60 13.54 14.23 17.14 3.4
20 Johnathan Crabb   Bethel (Tenn.) 19.55 13.84 16.96 15.06 20.07 13.33 17.30 3.6
21 Matt Hipshire FR-1 Harding 16.79 21.87 18.19 22.22 20.64 20.64 17.49 3.4
22 Jonathan Hasselblad Sophomore Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.05 20.35 14.91 20.70 13.16 16.32 17.54 3.4
23 Zac Bitton SO-2 Central Arkansas 18.24 12.70 15.74 15.02 17.35 20.57 17.88 3.4
24 Daniel Crall SR-4 Centre 15.94 18.62 19.87 14.15 19.87 14.32 17.90 1.7
25 Henry Gunner SO-2 Centre 22.72 21.81 16.90 20.90 19.08 17.45 18.17 3.6
26 Austin Nelson SO-2 Harding 24.05 20.69 19.95 22.19 22.93 20.69 18.64 2.9
27 Walker Olson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.20 20.77 21.54 21.93 24.23 16.16 19.23 1.7
28 Shevon Phipps JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 17.08 15.34 18.44 20.19 21.94 24.85 19.41 1.7
29 Kendall Naceanceno JR-3 Harding 16.58 23.33 25.37 18.83 26.19 18.62 20.46 3.4
30 Jake Pfaller FR-1 Centre 27.12 18.01 16.41 25.53 28.49 28.49 22.79 1.7
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wayne Newman SR-4 Lipscomb 13.96 13.27 13.82 12.71 13.96
2 Paul Bobinger JR-3 Christian Bros. 14.82 10.97 17.05 11.71 14.23
3 Victor Montgomery SR-4 Montevallo 14.85 11.44 15.45 17.08 14.26
5 Brian Braswell JR-3 Christian Bros. 15.33 19.17 16.25 15.64 19.32
6 Jaelon Gossett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 15.40 15.71 17.41 13.86 19.87
7 Tavarus Frost SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 15.75 16.38 16.70 11.66 18.90
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jacob Snyder FR-1 Lipscomb 17.11 13.12 15.99 15.99
11 Chandler Smith JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12.02 13.62 16.83 16.02
14 Parker Rongstad JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.24 18.94 19.75 16.05
15 Camren Ley JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 19.23 17.94 12.93 16.16
17 Antonio Feula SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14.02 15.86 21.03 16.69
26 Austin Nelson SO-2 Harding 15.85 17.53 19.02 18.64
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Joshua Izenbart SO-2 Hope 15.81
9 Joseph Souvannarath FR-1 Webster 15.93
12 Patrick Gago FR-1 Centre 16.03
13 Thomas Jordan FR-1 Centre 16.04
18 Jacob Moore FR-1 Hope 17.05
20 Johnathan Crabb   Bethel (Tenn.) 17.30
25 Henry Gunner SO-2 Centre 18.17
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Thomas Burkey SO-2 Centre 21.18 12.08 18.69 16.54 16.87 18.03
24 Daniel Crall SR-4 Centre 15.22 18.62 13.97 17.90 13.97 15.22
27 Walker Olson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21.54 14.04 20.77 19.23 23.08 22.89
28 Shevon Phipps JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 21.55 16.89 13.59 19.41 22.52 22.91
30 Jake Pfaller FR-1 Centre 17.55 17.55 26.67 22.79 18.92 20.29
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 James Bowie JR-3 Harding 14.09 15.31
19 Parker Kuchek   Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.34 17.14
21 Matt Hipshire FR-1 Harding 20.82 17.49
22 Jonathan Hasselblad Sophomore Cumberland (Tenn.) 15.79 17.54
23 Zac Bitton SO-2 Central Arkansas 12.88 17.88
29 Kendall Naceanceno JR-3 Harding 23.74 20.46

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jason Kimmet SR-4 Memphis 54.08
2 Michael Carey SR-4 Memphis 54.10
3 Aaron Persinger SR-4 Memphis 54.48
4 Victor Montgomery SR-4 Montevallo 55.72
5 Marcus Johnson SO-2 Central Arkansas 56.41
6 Luis Colon SO-2 Central Arkansas 56.95
7 Jaelon Gossett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 57.73
8 Paul Bobinger JR-3 Christian Bros. 57.74
9 Camren Ley JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 57.86
10 Jacob Snyder FR-1 Lipscomb 58.04
11 Tavarus Frost SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 58.34
12 Parker Rongstad JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.35
13 Sam Byrd JR-3 Hendrix 58.67
14 James Bowie JR-3 Harding 58.67
15 Joshua Izenbart SO-2 Hope 58.68
16 Matt Hipshire FR-1 Harding 59.10
17 Victor Mishoe SO-2 Millsaps 59.59
18 Jake Pfaller FR-1 Centre 1:00.03
19 Tucker Gibbons JR-3 Hope 1:00.28
20 Zachary Smercina SR-4 Webster 1:01.53
21 Jarrett Ware FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:01.59
22 Landon Wimberly FR-1 Millsaps 1:02.14
23 Austin Nelson SO-2 Harding 1:02.36
24 Eddie Ip JR-3 Hope 1:03.23
25 Jonathan Hasselblad Sophomore Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:03.34
26 Antonio Feula SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:03.75
27 Daniel Crall SR-4 Centre 1:04.35
28 Connor Covington JR-3 Harding 1:04.75
29 Zach Hamstra JR-3 Rhodes 1:04.82
30 Parker Kuchek   Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:06.34
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Kimmet SR-4 Memphis 1:04.90 51.92 1:02.20 1:01.11 1:07.06 1:10.31 54.08
2 Michael Carey SR-4 Memphis 53.02 48.69 1:07.63 39.50 45.45 40.04 54.10
3 Aaron Persinger SR-4 Memphis 42.50 53.39 45.77 47.95 47.40 1:01.57 54.48
4 Victor Montgomery SR-4 Montevallo 39.57 1:09.65 57.95 58.51 1:06.87 1:00.74 55.72
8 Paul Bobinger JR-3 Christian Bros. 50.24 42.73 49.08 1:07.56 1:12.76 42.73 57.74
10 Jacob Snyder FR-1 Lipscomb 45.28 1:05.59 1:13.71 1:10.23 57.46 1:13.13 58.04
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Marcus Johnson SO-2 Central Arkansas 40.06 58.67 56.41 1:06.00
7 Jaelon Gossett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:11.59 1:13.32 57.73 57.16
9 Camren Ley JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 52.66 50.34 57.86 55.55
13 Sam Byrd JR-3 Hendrix 52.22 1:05.71 58.67 44.59
15 Joshua Izenbart SO-2 Hope 1:11.01 1:06.31 58.68 1:14.53
19 Tucker Gibbons JR-3 Hope 1:12.94 48.23 1:00.28 44.01
24 Eddie Ip JR-3 Hope 1:03.23 1:00.70 1:03.23 1:03.23
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Luis Colon SO-2 Central Arkansas 56.95 1:07.77
12 Parker Rongstad JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.35 1:00.69
20 Zachary Smercina SR-4 Webster 1:01.53 48.61
23 Austin Nelson SO-2 Harding 1:02.36 55.50
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Victor Mishoe SO-2 Millsaps 59.59 1:02.57 1:04.36 1:14.49 57.21 1:06.15 1:13.30
18 Jake Pfaller FR-1 Centre 1:00.03 55.83 45.03 1:16.84 43.23 1:06.04 1:02.44
25 Jonathan Hasselblad Sophomore Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:03.34 48.14 44.98 1:09.68 1:01.44 1:22.35 54.48
26 Antonio Feula SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:03.75 1:22.88 54.19 1:15.87 1:04.39 57.38 46.54
27 Daniel Crall SR-4 Centre 1:04.35 1:13.36 1:10.15 1:21.73 47.62 55.99 1:22.37
28 Connor Covington JR-3 Harding 1:04.75 1:06.05 59.57 1:04.11 51.16 56.98 1:06.05
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Tavarus Frost SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen 58.34 44.93 1:07.68
14 James Bowie JR-3 Harding 58.67 47.53 1:04.54
16 Matt Hipshire FR-1 Harding 59.10 1:15.06 49.65
21 Jarrett Ware FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:01.59 1:18.22 45.58
22 Landon Wimberly FR-1 Millsaps 1:02.14 1:02.77 1:08.98
29 Zach Hamstra JR-3 Rhodes 1:04.82 1:17.79 47.32
30 Parker Kuchek   Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:06.34 1:06.34 1:10.32

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Victor Pataky   Unattached 9:07.48
2 Nehemia Too FR-1 Harding 9:10.32
3 Griffin Bailey SO-2 SE Missouri 9:24.44
4 Andrew Benkovsky   Unattached 9:33.08
5 Benjamin Pederson SR-4 Hope 9:39.03
6 Jay Day FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9:41.04
7 Nathan Andress JR-3 Hendrix 9:48.34
8 Julien Jeandree JR-3 Central Arkansas 9:52.80
9 Michael Harris FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 9:54.58
10 Aaron Golding SO-2 Mount Mercy 10:05.13
11 Jacob Jansen SR-4 Hope 10:06.14
12 Rogelio Araiza JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 10:06.55
13 Steven Raybould SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10:07.23
14 Tom Windle   Unattached 10:09.51
15 Riley Flynn SR-4 Webster 10:20.42
16 Calum Wright JR-3 Rhodes 10:30.41
17 Anthony Parameswaran SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 10:31.12
18 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist College 10:41.63
19 Nicholas Johnson JR-3 Hope 10:41.73
20 Jake Hensel JR-3 Mount Mercy 11:08.45
21 Tyus Thompson SO-2 Mount Mercy 12:16.19
  Camden Barrett JR-3 Harding DNF

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Memphis A Calvin Austin, Andrew Bishop, Davon DeMoss, Imri Persiado 31.28 41.44 38.19 47.12 42.65 40.62 36.56
2 Arkansas-Little Rock A Travion Clark, Charles Okeze, Ch'kilas Calhoun, Keshawn Andrews 42.76 51.72 39.50 47.24 35.84 40.72 45.20
3 LeMoyne-Owen A Fred Bush, Kitsler Fletcher, Tavarus Frost, Kendrick Smith 35.32 51.75 34.50 34.91 31.22 41.07 34.50
4 Coahoma CC A Erick Moore, Winston Murphy, Ian Thomas, McCleod Michael 31.86 31.44 51.57 31.02 49.05 41.92 34.38
5 Hope A Korey Derr, Emmanuel Harinda, Adam Howard, Justin Freeman 29.77 46.54 31.02 49.89 41.50 41.92 54.50
6 Webster A Jacob Ridenhour, Brandyn Robinson, Carson Gross, Caleb Clemons 45.13 43.85 43.85 41.72 53.22 42.57 46.83
7 Montevallo A Victor Montgomery, Shon Pratcher, TreMichael Jones, Irmon Kirt 40.91 32.39 37.50 54.12 42.61 42.61 34.94
8 Harding A Davon Hulse, James Bowie, Riley Taylor, James Howard 31.75 34.75 30.89 31.32 50.63 42.90 48.91
9 Centre A Tristen Morrow, Demontre Lewis, Thomas Jordan, Rhoman James 31.81 37.99 46.38 53.89 33.57 44.17 45.06
10 Williams Baptist College A Joao Rupp, Jacob Whittle, Josiah Marlow, Nicholas McKinnie 40.24 38.90 40.69 37.11 46.95 44.71 31.75
11 Philander Smith A Daylon Sims, Damien Gatson, Nasear Roundtree, Benjamin Mason 32.97 58.60 56.77 52.19 44.41 45.78 53.57
12 Williams Baptist College
(B>)
B Dakota Dwyer, Vinicius Romano, Tracy Allen, Davis Fetzer 39.63 46.48 49.90 1:02.13 38.16 48.92 41.10
  Alabama-Huntsville A Ojay Gibson, Elijah Dryer, Tyrique Davis-Giles, Rashaad Pollard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Memphis Austin, Bishop, DeMoss, Persiado 40.62 44.28 45.50 30.06 30.47
2 Arkansas-Little Rock Clark, Okeze, Calhoun, Andrews 40.72 29.32 41.95 43.17 48.46
3 LeMoyne-Owen Bush, Fletcher, Frost, Smith 41.07 50.52 29.57 28.75 40.25
4 Coahoma CC Moore, Murphy, Thomas, Michael 41.92 38.57 38.57 48.63 54.08
5 Hope Derr, Harinda, Howard, Freeman 41.92 35.22 30.61 47.37 36.47
  Alabama-Huntsville Gibson, Dryer, Davis-Giles, Pollard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
6 Webster Ridenhour, Robinson, Gross, Clemons 42.57 50.24 40.45
7 Montevallo Montgomery, Pratcher, Jones, Kirt 42.61 31.11 46.45
8 Harding Hulse, Bowie, Taylor, Howard 42.90 43.76 52.77
9 Centre Morrow, Lewis, Jordan, James 44.17 34.90 42.41
10 Williams Baptist College Rupp, Whittle, Marlow, McKinnie 44.71 45.16 35.77
11 Philander Smith Sims, Gatson, Roundtree, Mason 45.78 59.52 47.16
12 Williams Baptist College
(B>)
Dwyer, Romano, Allen, Fetzer 48.92 59.69 48.43

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Memphis A Ryan Champlin, Calvin Austin, Davon DeMoss, Jarred Pasley 3:11.05
2 Coahoma CC A Akeem Marshall, Chrishun Nurse, Romario Marshall, McCleod Michael 3:14.12
3 LeMoyne-Owen A Fred Bush, Kitsler Fletcher, Kendrick Smith, Tavarus Frost 3:15.12
4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Wade Garner, Malique Smith, Tyran Lyons, Rodney Griffin 3:15.89
5 Memphis
(B>)
B Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Jason Kimmet, Namman Norment, Aaron Persinger 3:20.40
6 Hope A Terrell Solberg, Collin Thomas, Eddie Ip, Joshua Izenbart 3:22.86
7 Webster A Jordan Kaden, Mason Stevens, Zachary Smercina, Brandyn Robinson 3:24.00
8 Montevallo A Ishmael Goyco, Bailey Herfurth, Victor Montgomery, TreMichael Jones 3:24.11
9 Harding A James Bowie, James Howard, Addison Roberts, Riley Taylor 3:24.77
10 Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B>)
B Laural Heath, Rasheed McAlpin, Alexander Collier, Harlan Clarke 3:28.13
11 Olivet A Tyler Chavalia, Robert Barnett Jr., Noah Bailey, Tyler Peck 3:29.72
12 Harding
(B>)
B Micah Langat, Tucker Windley, Bryce Wiedower, Kendall Naceanceno 3:30.15
13 Philander Smith A Noel Lyons, Damien Gatson, Nasear Roundtree, Daylon Sims 3:30.23
14 Webster
(B>)
B Luis Mendoza, Kyle Goessler, Joseph Souvannarath, Corbin White 3:32.88
15 Harding
(C>)
C Stephen Copeland, Connor Covington, Austin Nelson, Jon Ogle 3:33.11
16 Williams Baptist College A Jacob Whittle, Davis Fetzer, Justin Stevens, John Guyton 3:35.70
17 Hope
(B>)
B Brenden Jones, Ty Hergenreder, Dominic Hentemann 3:38.99
18 Montevallo
(B>)
B Thor Audiss, Seth Graham, Michael Johnson, Andrew Shelton 3:41.35
19 Williams Baptist College
(B>)
B Nicholas McKinnie, Tracy Allen, Joey Colvert, Marlon Benevides 3:50.61
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Memphis Champlin, Austin, DeMoss, Pasley 2:48.13 3:26.34 3:01.50 3:43.53 3:11.05
2 Coahoma CC Marshall, Nurse, Marshall, Michael 4:02.65 2:43.06 3:31.59 3:33.54 3:14.12
3 LeMoyne-Owen Bush, Fletcher, Smith, Frost 2:38.05 4:05.86 2:38.05 4:11.71 3:15.12
4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff Garner, Smith, Lyons, Griffin 3:58.99 2:42.59 2:50.43 3:43.32 3:15.89
5 Memphis
(B>)
Gunnarsson, Kimmet, Norment, Persinger 4:00.48 3:04.37 3:04.37 3:04.37 3:20.40
9 Harding Bowie, Howard, Roberts, Taylor 2:49.96 2:47.92 3:12.49 3:39.11 3:24.77
10 Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B>)
Heath, McAlpin, Collier, Clarke 3:40.62 4:26.41 2:38.18 3:32.30 3:28.13
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Hope Solberg, Thomas, Ip, Izenbart 3:22.86 3:35.04
7 Webster Kaden, Stevens, Smercina, Robinson 3:24.00 3:36.24
8 Montevallo Goyco, Herfurth, Montgomery, Jones 3:24.11 3:13.91
12 Harding
(B>)
Langat, Windley, Wiedower, Naceanceno 3:30.15 2:37.62
13 Philander Smith Lyons, Gatson, Roundtree, Sims 3:30.23 4:16.48
16 Williams Baptist College Whittle, Fetzer, Stevens, Guyton 3:35.70 3:35.70
17 Hope
(B>)
Jones, Hergenreder, Hentemann 3:38.99 2:59.58
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Olivet Chavalia, Barnett Jr., Bailey, Peck 3:27.63 3:17.14 4:09.57 4:05.38 3:29.72
14 Webster
(B>)
Mendoza, Goessler, Souvannarath, White 3:30.76 4:36.75 3:58.43 4:09.07 3:32.88
15 Harding
(C>)
Copeland, Covington, Nelson, Ogle 4:22.13 3:01.15 3:37.38 2:44.10 3:33.11
18 Montevallo
(B>)
Audiss, Graham, Johnson, Shelton 3:12.58 4:01.28 4:25.62 3:05.94 3:41.35
19 Williams Baptist College
(B>)
McKinnie, Allen, Colvert, Benevides 2:52.96 3:04.49 3:34.47 2:52.96 3:50.61

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Malique Smith, Laural Heath, Harlan Clarke, Wade Garner 8:22.11 7:40.65 5:27.07 8:49.75 8:08.29 8:45.15
2 Harding A Camden Barrett, Tucker Windley, Nehemia Too, Micah Langat 9:09.98 7:46.08 9:00.66 6:59.48 9:19.30 8:04.73
3 Alabama-Huntsville A Jay Day, Hunter Nails, Benjamin Knox, Adam Wallenfelz 7:46.86 7:56.38 6:54.45 8:15.44 6:35.40 9:45.95
4 Rhodes A Ben Griffith, Toler Freyaldenhoven, Will Raines, Jacob Tiemann 8:28.23 7:59.46 6:09.19 9:59.33 7:54.67 6:04.39
5 Harding
(B>)
B Josiah Baker, Jordan Turney, Kendall Naceanceno, Lawson Belcher 6:08.16 8:04.41 7:15.97 9:55.83 8:48.01 8:23.79
6 Centre A Christian Apel, Noel Dingle, Nathan Riggs, Collin Wells 10:35.72 8:09.01 10:16.16 6:26.32 6:36.10 10:35.72
7 Hope A Brenden Jones, Ty Hergenreder, Brandon Wolliston, Zackary Murphy 6:38.50 8:11.97 7:52.30 8:26.73 7:17.86 10:39.57
8 Hope
(B>)
B Peter Timperman, Andrew Vandebunte, Dominic Hentemann, Joseph Dawson 8:51.42 8:26.11 10:17.46 8:26.11 6:55.01 7:40.56
9 Olivet A Ethan Barrett, Robert Barnett Jr., Noah Bailey, Tyler Peck 6:21.56 8:35.62 9:27.19 7:23.44 11:05.15 8:45.94
10 Williams Baptist College A Justin Stevens, Joey Colvert, Tracy Allen, John Guyton 9:23.44 8:36.91 7:40.05 10:51.31 6:17.35 8:57.59

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Eric Moore SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.56m 2.08m 2.27m 2.27m 2.20m 6' 9.75"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Logan Hall FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.85m 2.03m 1.81m 2.05m 1.66m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 Cameron Bienz SR-4 Harding 1.58m 1.98m 2.51m 1.58m 1.72m 6' 6"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
4 John Dalton FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2.53m 1.98m 1.96m 1.90m 2.08m 6' 6"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
5 Joshua Izenbart SO-2 Hope 2.10m 1.93m 1.62m 1.99m 2.14m 6' 4"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
6 Laurence Henderson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1.49m 1.93m 2.37m 2.43m 2.35m 6' 4"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
6 Brandon Maurice SO-2 Hope 1.58m 1.93m 1.45m 2.45m 1.78m 6' 4"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
8 Ethan Larson FR-1 Hope 1.71m 1.88m 1.99m 2.24m 1.50m 6' 2"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
9 Thomas Burkey SO-2 Centre 2.29m 1.88m 1.82m 1.45m 2.35m 6' 2"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
10 Jay Baker   Unattached 2.14m 1.88m 1.54m 2.33m 1.43m 6' 2"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
10 Coale Dolbert JR-3 Webster 1.75m 1.88m 1.97m 2.26m 2.27m 6' 2"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
10 Dylon Dishman   Cumberland (Tenn.) 1.90m 1.88m 2.43m 2.14m 1.92m 6' 2"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
13 Melvin Cole FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1.83m 1.83m 2.20m 2.16m 1.35m 6' 0"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
14 Chandler Smith JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1.67m 1.83m 2.12m 2.18m 1.99m 6' 0"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
15 William Henkel SR-4 Hope 2.28m 1.78m 2.01m 2.30m 1.30m 5' 10"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
15 Jared Lowe FR-1 Hope 2.06m 1.78m 2.06m 1.50m 1.74m 5' 10"
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
17 Patrick Gago FR-1 Centre 2.06m 1.78m 1.66m 1.74m 1.35m 5' 10"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
18 Dashaun Morgan FR-1 Montevallo 1.33m 1.73m 2.13m 1.68m 1.78m 5' 8"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
18 Zane Fleming FR-1 Olivet 1.80m 1.73m 1.89m 1.38m 2.09m 5' 8"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
20 Justin Tarplin FR-1 Webster 1.57m 1.73m 2.16m 2.02m 1.63m 5' 8"
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
20 Henry Gunner SO-2 Centre 1.38m 1.73m 1.73m 1.31m 1.75m 5' 8"
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
20 Walker Olson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.78m 1.73m 1.71m 1.61m 1.35m 5' 8"
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Austin Nelson SO-2 Harding NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Henry Davison FR-1 Montevallo NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Eddie Ip JR-3 Hope NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Patrick Foster JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Jake Mahaffey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Luke Davis SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Cameron Clark FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.83
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.86m 4.95m 3.86m 5.54m 6.19m 16' 2.75"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.02
    XXX
2 Garrison Hill FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.85m 4.70m 4.28m 4.79m 4.79m 15' 5"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 Jeff Bannon JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3.78m 4.55m 5.19m 5.73m 4.19m 14' 11"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
4 Benjamin Turner JR-3 Hope 4.22m 4.40m 4.36m 3.21m 4.88m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
5 Christian Lucchesi SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3.17m 4.40m 3.61m 4.80m 5.37m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
6 Rob Russell JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4.68m 4.25m 4.17m 4.76m 3.36m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
6 Alex Brechbiel FR-1 Montevallo 5.53m 4.25m 4.72m 3.95m 3.91m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Ethan Kett SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4.38m 4.25m 4.46m 3.91m 5.27m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
9 Jack Bolton SO-2 Rhodes 4.38m 4.25m 5.14m 3.36m 4.85m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
10 Mason Stevens SR-4 Webster 4.10m 4.10m 4.59m 4.88m 3.98m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
11 Chandler Smith JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4.39m 4.10m 4.39m 3.57m 3.40m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
12 Kyle Tidwell FR-1 Montevallo 4.31m 3.95m 4.78m 5.10m 4.78m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
13 Barry Bait FR-1 Hope 3.48m 3.95m 3.67m 4.70m 3.28m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
14 Brian Braswell JR-3 Christian Bros. 4.23m 3.95m 3.04m 5.02m 4.54m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
15 Austin Burwell SO-2 Montevallo 4.45m 3.80m 4.18m 4.26m 3.34m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
15 Andrew Glynn FR-1 Christian Bros. 2.85m 3.80m 4.79m 4.18m 4.26m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
17 Jacob Doak FR-1 Harding 4.03m 3.80m 2.93m 4.03m 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
18 Zane Paksi FR-1 Olivet 3.69m 3.65m 3.83m 3.69m 3.76m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P