March 16-17, 2018
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Martina Rodriguez SR-4 Memphis 16:34.51
2 Arnica Zitting SR-4 Memphis 17:11.10
3 Katie Sperry SR-4 Lipscomb 17:17.01
4 Shanieke Watson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 17:30.30
5 Brooke Kingma SO-2 Lipscomb 17:33.34
6 Anaelle Charles JR-3 Arkansas State 17:38.92
7 Kayla Rudie FR-1 Lipscomb 17:43.05
8 Avery Franklin SR-4 Lipscomb 17:47.98
9 Hannah Owens JR-3 Lipscomb 17:52.43
10 Hannah Owen SR-4 Christian Bros. 17:52.87
11 Hunter Paul SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 17:56.99
12 Justine Glass FR-1 Montevallo 17:57.01
13 Avery Lowe JR-3 Hope 17:58.39
14 Haley Kling FR-1 Lipscomb 18:14.69
15 Ellery Hayden SR-4 Rhodes 18:15.29
16 Greta Carlberg FR-1 Arkansas State 18:15.65
17 Reagan Alley SR-4 Rhodes 18:17.28
18 Grace Lahey FR-1 Lipscomb 18:18.13
19 Hannah Shelby FR-1 Arkansas State 18:18.42
20 Katie Nelson JR-3 Montevallo 18:21.14
21 Alexis Guttilla SR-4 Hope 18:23.45
22 Alicia Bostwick JR-3 Hope 18:28.74
23 Lindsey Marriott FR-1 Lipscomb 18:34.33
24 Hallie Searcy FR-1 Centre 18:34.63
25 Rebecca Edlien   Unattached 18:39.33
26 Taylor Gonzales JR-3 Montevallo 18:41.09
27 Jessica Weiss SO-2 Arkansas State 18:42.19
28 Hannah Smith JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 18:44.16
29 Kaylee Stewart SO-2 Central Arkansas 18:44.57
30 Sharon Chepseba FR-1 Harding 18:47.64
31 Megan Adams FR-1 Arkansas State 18:48.75
32 Kara Nix FR-1 North Alabama 18:48.80
33 Vianney Sanchez FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 18:52.28
34 Courtney Gibson SO-2 Centre 18:53.55
35 Hannah Manning FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 18:56.47
36 Madison Colley JR-3 Lipscomb 18:56.99
37 Sarah Fickley SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 18:57.69
38 Molly Pruett JR-3 Mount Mercy 19:00.10
39 Olivia Honaker SO-2 Centre 19:09.06
40 Cecelia Galvan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 19:11.95
41 Kalleigh Linthicum FR-1 Webster 19:12.20
42 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 19:14.51
43 Ashlie Anderson SR-4 Montevallo 19:15.76
44 Jodi Martin FR-1 Montevallo 19:18.51
45 Abby Couwenhoven JR-3 Hope 19:19.97
46 Emma Knight SO-2 North Alabama 19:20.55
47 Kyandra Chandler   Unattached 19:21.60
48 Brayden Giesler FR-1 Arkansas State 19:23.23
49 Marisa Moore SR-4 Centre 19:24.82
50 Rachel Schoenecker SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 19:27.25
51 Layne Sargeson SR-4 Central Arkansas 19:29.62
52 McKenzie Mellecker SO-2 Mount Mercy 19:30.15
53 Rebecca Tankersley SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 19:31.15
54 Kate Freyaldenhoven   Unattached 19:33.72
55 Lora Gonzalez   Unattached 19:38.75
56 Isabella Rodriguez FR-1 Christian Bros. 19:48.39
57 Sydney Sanders SO-2 Harding 19:55.31
58 Gabriella Pabst SO-2 Memphis 20:02.48
59 Kyra Drobny FR-1 Lipscomb 20:04.47
60 Katie North FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 20:07.54
61 Ashley Peterson FR-1 Memphis 20:07.68
62 Kaylee Rice FR-1 Harding 20:12.80
63 Brenda Jepkoech FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 20:20.34
64 Hannah Holstein SR-4 Central Arkansas 20:26.74
65 Amanda Leatherwood SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 20:35.25
66 Addy Swaim SR-4 Central Arkansas 20:35.57
67 Trina Badger JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 20:41.85
68 Kayla Gercak SR-4 Hope 20:45.24
69 Emma Stowe FR-1 Centre 20:50.40
70 Jaelynn Folkers FR-1 Mount Mercy 20:52.22
71 Amelia Lorrey FR-1 Centre 20:54.83
72 Melanie Manning SO-2 Centre 20:58.42
73 Riley Kilian SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:05.10
74 Megan Schramm SO-2 Webster 21:15.84
75 Emma Anderson SR-4 Centre 21:25.67
76 Mackenzie Schmidt JR-3 Hope 21:58.62
77 Grasyn Langley JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 22:40.46
  Kristin Mackenburg JR-3 Mount Mercy DNF
  Kirstie Smith SR-4 Harding DNF
  Courtney Brenner SO-2 Lipscomb DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Cecelia Galvan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 23:02.34 24:46.02 22:39.31 19:11.95 16:07.64
42 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 20:46.87 22:53.87 14:48.98 19:14.51 14:37.43
45 Abby Couwenhoven JR-3 Hope 14:41.58 25:07.97 24:09.97 19:19.97 16:14.38
48 Brayden Giesler FR-1 Arkansas State 15:53.85 25:12.20 14:32.43 19:23.23 15:42.22
50 Rachel Schoenecker SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 22:57.36 13:48.75 18:28.89 19:27.25 24:30.74
51 Layne Sargeson SR-4 Central Arkansas 21:49.98 17:56.05 18:19.45 19:29.62 16:45.88
54 Kate Freyaldenhoven   Unattached 18:46.78 19:57.20 24:27.15 19:33.72 22:18.04
55 Lora Gonzalez   Unattached 15:43.00 19:50.54 20:14.12 19:38.75 25:08.80
57 Sydney Sanders SO-2 Harding 23:30.47 13:56.72 19:19.45 19:55.31 15:56.25
58 Gabriella Pabst SO-2 Memphis 20:02.48 16:01.99 21:50.71 20:02.48 15:01.86
59 Kyra Drobny FR-1 Lipscomb 24:17.41 19:16.30 14:39.27 20:04.47 15:39.49
60 Katie North FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16:18.11 17:06.41 19:31.32 20:07.54 25:09.43
61 Ashley Peterson FR-1 Memphis 19:43.53 22:20.53 17:30.69 20:07.68 22:08.45
62 Kaylee Rice FR-1 Harding 17:47.27 16:46.63 18:35.78 20:12.80 14:08.96
65 Amanda Leatherwood SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 22:51.13 21:49.37 19:58.20 20:35.25 24:42.30
66 Addy Swaim SR-4 Central Arkansas 24:30.33 26:09.18 23:16.20 20:35.57 14:24.90
67 Trina Badger JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 19:27.34 26:41.99 18:25.25 20:41.85 18:25.25
68 Kayla Gercak SR-4 Hope 21:47.51 15:46.39 23:02.22 20:45.24 20:45.24
70 Jaelynn Folkers FR-1 Mount Mercy 14:49.08 27:07.89 16:41.78 20:52.22 21:29.79
71 Amelia Lorrey FR-1 Centre 23:37.96 21:07.38 14:38.38 20:54.83 15:28.58
72 Melanie Manning SO-2 Centre 18:52.58 24:07.19 25:22.69 20:58.42 18:27.41
73 Riley Kilian SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:52.45 18:20.64 25:43.43 21:05.10 15:48.83
74 Megan Schramm SO-2 Webster 24:52.74 27:00.32 20:50.33 21:15.84 17:00.68
75 Emma Anderson SR-4 Centre 22:42.81 18:51.39 23:47.10 21:25.67 27:38.52
76 Mackenzie Schmidt JR-3 Hope 18:14.46 24:10.49 15:49.41 21:58.62 16:42.16
77 Grasyn Langley JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 25:23.72 22:40.46 19:02.79 22:40.46 16:46.74
  Kristin Mackenburg JR-3 Mount Mercy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Katie Nelson JR-3 Montevallo 23:07.44 18:21.14
21 Alexis Guttilla SR-4 Hope 20:02.76 18:23.45
22 Alicia Bostwick JR-3 Hope 15:20.26 18:28.74
25 Rebecca Edlien   Unattached 23:07.97 18:39.33
27 Jessica Weiss SO-2 Arkansas State 18:53.42 18:42.19
28 Hannah Smith JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 20:02.86 18:44.16
30 Sharon Chepseba FR-1 Harding 21:59.34 18:47.64
31 Megan Adams FR-1 Arkansas State 22:34.50 18:48.75
32 Kara Nix FR-1 North Alabama 21:26.84 18:48.80
33 Vianney Sanchez FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 24:09.32 18:52.28
35 Hannah Manning FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22:32.40 18:56.47
36 Madison Colley JR-3 Lipscomb 18:34.25 18:56.99
37 Sarah Fickley SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 24:04.87 18:57.69
38 Molly Pruett JR-3 Mount Mercy 16:09.09 19:00.10
39 Olivia Honaker SO-2 Centre 13:47.33 19:09.06
41 Kalleigh Linthicum FR-1 Webster 24:11.78 19:12.20
43 Ashlie Anderson SR-4 Montevallo 23:06.92 19:15.76
44 Jodi Martin FR-1 Montevallo 17:11.08 19:18.51
46 Emma Knight SO-2 North Alabama 23:24.27 19:20.55
47 Kyandra Chandler   Unattached 19:33.22 19:21.60
49 Marisa Moore SR-4 Centre 23:17.79 19:24.82
52 McKenzie Mellecker SO-2 Mount Mercy 18:43.35 19:30.15
53 Rebecca Tankersley SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 23:25.38 19:31.15
56 Isabella Rodriguez FR-1 Christian Bros. 17:37.67 19:48.39
63 Brenda Jepkoech FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 22:10.17 20:20.34
64 Hannah Holstein SR-4 Central Arkansas 21:03.55 20:26.74
69 Emma Stowe FR-1 Centre 14:47.79 20:50.40
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martina Rodriguez SR-4 Memphis 15:44.79 16:34.51 14:05.34 20:53.09
2 Arnica Zitting SR-4 Memphis 20:16.70 17:11.10 14:26.13 18:43.90
3 Katie Sperry SR-4 Lipscomb 21:36.27 17:17.01 16:35.53 21:15.53
4 Shanieke Watson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 22:03.38 17:30.30 20:28.85 19:46.84
5 Brooke Kingma SO-2 Lipscomb 18:47.08 17:33.34 12:59.48 14:23.74
6 Anaelle Charles JR-3 Arkansas State 20:49.53 17:38.92 17:07.16 15:00.09
7 Kayla Rudie FR-1 Lipscomb 17:32.42 17:43.05 21:58.19 16:39.27
8 Avery Franklin SR-4 Lipscomb 15:29.15 17:47.98 22:14.98 14:46.43
9 Hannah Owens JR-3 Lipscomb 23:03.44 17:52.43 13:35.05 18:46.06
10 Hannah Owen SR-4 Christian Bros. 20:23.08 17:52.87 13:35.39 18:14.33
11 Hunter Paul SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 18:29.30 17:56.99 13:27.75 20:17.00
12 Justine Glass FR-1 Montevallo 13:49.30 17:57.01 13:06.22 22:37.04
13 Avery Lowe JR-3 Hope 16:42.91 17:58.39 15:16.64 23:11.13
14 Haley Kling FR-1 Lipscomb 23:10.26 18:14.69 13:41.02 20:26.06
15 Ellery Hayden SR-4 Rhodes 19:21.01 18:15.29 13:52.42 22:27.21
16 Greta Carlberg FR-1 Arkansas State 17:42.78 18:15.65 18:37.57 18:37.57
17 Reagan Alley SR-4 Rhodes 19:12.15 18:17.28 14:04.91 15:10.75
18 Grace Lahey FR-1 Lipscomb 21:13.83 18:18.13 23:36.59 15:44.40
19 Hannah Shelby FR-1 Arkansas State 12:59.88 18:18.42 17:12.52 22:53.03
23 Lindsey Marriott FR-1 Lipscomb 19:07.76 18:34.33 14:06.89 13:00.04
24 Hallie Searcy FR-1 Centre 18:12.34 18:34.63 14:29.42 17:16.61
26 Taylor Gonzales JR-3 Montevallo 22:25.31 18:41.09 23:21.37 22:36.52
29 Kaylee Stewart SO-2 Central Arkansas 13:18.45 18:44.57 13:40.94 20:03.29
34 Courtney Gibson SO-2 Centre 18:08.21 18:53.55 19:50.23 14:44.17
  Courtney Brenner SO-2 Lipscomb DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kirstie Smith SR-4 Harding DNF DNF DNF DNF