May 4, 2018
|
Arkansas-John McDonnell Field - Fayetteville, AR

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jada Baylark SO-2 Arkansas 11.40 10.95 0.6
2 Kiara Parker JR-3 Arkansas 11.48 12.75 0.6
3 Janeek Brown FR-1 Arkansas 11.50 12.54 0.6
4 Hannah Jackson SO-2 Rice 11.57 8.80 0.6
5 Morgan Burks Magee FR-1 Arkansas 11.69 10.99 0.1
6 Shawna Anderson   Unattached 11.72 9.85 0.6
7 Robyn Byrd SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 11.73 11.03 0.6
8 Tamara Kuykendall FR-1 Arkansas 11.77 11.66 0.1
9 Audrianna Morgan SR-4 Rogers State 11.97 11.14 0.1
10 Kira White SO-2 Oklahoma State 12.08 11.48 0.6
11 Sch'Cara Young SR-4 Rogers State 12.08 12.81 0.1
12 Jordanae' Scott   Unattached 12.09 15.60 0.6
13 Lexie Lewis SR-4 Oklahoma State 12.21 10.26 0.1
14 Hannah Booe FR-1 Tulsa 13.13 15.10 0.1
15 Emily Smith FR-1 Oklahoma State 13.34 12.94 0.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Morgan Burks Magee FR-1 Arkansas 12.51 11.69 14.97 12.28 9.82
8 Tamara Kuykendall FR-1 Arkansas 11.77 11.77 13.42 11.54 9.42
9 Audrianna Morgan SR-4 Rogers State 9.70 11.97 8.86 13.53 11.38
11 Sch'Cara Young SR-4 Rogers State 15.71 12.08 13.65 9.43 13.78
13 Lexie Lewis SR-4 Oklahoma State 8.80 12.21 9.04 10.50 9.16
14 Hannah Booe FR-1 Tulsa 14.58 13.13 10.77 15.76 12.74
15 Emily Smith FR-1 Oklahoma State 15.08 13.34 11.21 13.34 16.55
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jada Baylark SO-2 Arkansas 11.40
2 Kiara Parker JR-3 Arkansas 11.48
3 Janeek Brown FR-1 Arkansas 11.50
4 Hannah Jackson SO-2 Rice 11.57
6 Shawna Anderson   Unattached 11.72
7 Robyn Byrd SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 11.73
10 Kira White SO-2 Oklahoma State 12.08
12 Jordanae' Scott   Unattached 12.09

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Hannah Jackson SO-2 Rice 23.31 0.2
2 Daina Harper   Unattached 23.52 0.2
3 Sparkle McKnight   Unattached 23.73 0.2
4 Morgan Burks Magee FR-1 Arkansas 23.81 0.2
5 Dominique Blake   Unattached 24.11 0.2
6 Megan Harris SR-4 Oklahoma State 24.41 0.2
7 Jordanae' Scott   Unattached 24.72 0.2
8 Candalyn Lyons SR-4 Tulsa 24.81 0.2
9 Sydney Davis JR-3 Arkansas 24.87 0.2
10 Robyn Byrd SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 24.88 0.2
11 Tamara Kuykendall FR-1 Arkansas 24.89 0.2
12 Ca'Purnika Galbert FR-1 Tulsa 25.19 0.2
13 Emily Hart SR-4 Oklahoma State 25.73 0.1
14 Jordan Rockins FR-1 Oklahoma State 26.29 0.1
15 Charlsea Lamb JR-3 Rice 26.31 0.1
16 Hannah Booe FR-1 Tulsa 26.86 0.1
17 Emily Smith FR-1 Oklahoma State 27.84 0.1
18 Elaina Noll SO-2 Oklahoma State 30.97 0.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Emily Hart SR-4 Oklahoma State 30.37 25.73 29.59 23.16 23.93 26.76 31.39
14 Jordan Rockins FR-1 Oklahoma State 18.93 26.29 27.35 31.81 18.41 27.08 23.67
15 Charlsea Lamb JR-3 Rice 31.05 26.31 30.26 24.47 31.05 29.47 31.31
16 Hannah Booe FR-1 Tulsa 28.21 26.86 20.69 19.34 27.40 21.76 33.04
17 Emily Smith FR-1 Oklahoma State 32.30 27.84 32.86 28.12 33.41 25.06 34.53
18 Elaina Noll SO-2 Oklahoma State 39.65 30.97 35.93 25.09 29.43 24.16 37.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Dominique Blake   Unattached 22.67 24.11
7 Jordanae' Scott   Unattached 21.76 24.72
8 Candalyn Lyons SR-4 Tulsa 20.60 24.81
9 Sydney Davis JR-3 Arkansas 28.60 24.87
12 Ca'Purnika Galbert FR-1 Tulsa 28.22 25.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Jackson SO-2 Rice 24.71 26.58 27.98 23.31
2 Daina Harper   Unattached 21.88 16.70 16.94 23.52
3 Sparkle McKnight   Unattached 25.63 18.28 21.84 23.73
4 Morgan Burks Magee FR-1 Arkansas 27.62 25.72 24.05 23.81
6 Megan Harris SR-4 Oklahoma State 20.26 26.61 19.78 24.41
10 Robyn Byrd SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 24.14 24.14 29.61 24.88
11 Tamara Kuykendall FR-1 Arkansas 27.88 28.38 28.38 24.89

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daina Harper   Unattached 48.09 51.71 37.24
2 Sparkle McKnight   Unattached 55.78 52.62 52.10
3 Dominique Blake   Unattached 57.60 52.84 48.09
4 Aaliyah Birmmingham SO-2 Tulsa 40.83 54.43 41.92
5 Nicolette Dixon FR-1 Oklahoma State 48.67 54.68 45.39
6 Amira Coleman JR-3 Oklahoma State 47.24 54.92 45.04
7 Sydney Hammit JR-3 Arkansas 41.80 55.00 1:02.70
8 Mckae Mitchell JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 52.94 55.14 45.77
9 Latriceia Smith JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:08.08 56.26 55.70
10 Breonna Hall SO-2 Tulsa 48.22 56.73 39.72
11 Breanna Hurlbut SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:06.91 57.68 1:06.34
12 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:11.06 57.77 1:04.13
13 Beyel Tubbs FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 55.51 58.43 54.34
14 Sarah Horan FR-1 Oklahoma State 43.88 59.29 56.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Sydney Hammit JR-3 Arkansas 55.00 49.50 42.35
8 Mckae Mitchell JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 55.14 1:11.13 1:02.31
10 Breonna Hall SO-2 Tulsa 56.73 46.52 59.00
11 Breanna Hurlbut SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 57.68 53.07 57.11
12 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 57.77 1:03.55 52.57
13 Beyel Tubbs FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 58.43 54.93 1:04.86
14 Sarah Horan FR-1 Oklahoma State 59.29 1:07.00 1:10.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daina Harper   Unattached 1:01.02 51.71 38.27
2 Sparkle McKnight   Unattached 59.99 52.62 56.31
3 Dominique Blake   Unattached 40.69 52.84 53.90
4 Aaliyah Birmmingham SO-2 Tulsa 59.88 54.43 45.73
5 Nicolette Dixon FR-1 Oklahoma State 58.51 54.68 1:11.09
6 Amira Coleman JR-3 Oklahoma State 44.49 54.92 52.18
9 Latriceia Smith JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:12.02 56.26 1:04.14

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Therese Haiss   Unattached 2:35.63 1:57.36 2:26.70 1:48.43 1:48.43 2:07.56 2:34.35
2 Jenny Celis SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:13.36 1:46.43 2:03.10 1:56.69 2:46.70 2:08.23 2:09.52
3 Abbie Hetherington SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:09.78 2:36.76 2:29.05 2:20.06 2:07.21 2:08.49 2:18.77
4 Stephanie Ferrante FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:17.88 2:49.10 2:33.49 1:42.76 1:31.05 2:10.07 2:46.49
5 Carli Knott SO-2 SE Missouri 2:32.67 1:45.69 2:03.96 1:50.91 2:49.63 2:10.48 2:43.10
6 Danielle Coleman SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:01.73 2:14.82 2:33.15 2:26.60 1:55.19 2:10.89 2:33.15
7 Kailee Sawyer JR-3 Arkansas 1:58.49 2:31.77 2:07.81 2:10.47 2:47.75 2:13.13 2:50.41
8 Tesa Potter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:46.68 2:13.35 1:38.68 1:45.35 1:46.68 2:13.35 2:53.36
9 Hannah Bablak JR-3 Rice 2:15.85 2:38.71 1:47.60 2:02.40 2:11.81 2:14.50 2:52.16
10 Micah Huckabee SO-2 Arkansas 2:36.46 2:33.77 1:38.47 1:35.77 1:41.16 2:14.88 2:09.49
11 Gemma Gonzalez SO-2 Allen County CC 2:26.08 2:06.97 1:51.95 1:46.49 1:51.95 2:16.52 2:21.98
12 Ambra Wesley SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:54.71 2:47.83 2:25.82 2:57.46 2:03.81 2:17.56 1:56.93
13 Tess Iler FR-1 Arkansas 2:58.79 1:50.88 2:29.68 1:38.40 2:17.21 2:18.59 1:48.10
14 Kaitlyn Janka JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:58.49 2:48.68 2:04.07 2:01.28 1:57.10 2:19.40 2:43.10
15 Karen Perez FR-1 Allen County CC 2:25.57 2:07.38 1:56.18 1:58.98 3:00.57 2:19.97 2:21.37
16 Rachel Hurtz SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:00.46 2:45.27 1:56.25 1:40.85 1:39.45 2:20.06 1:49.25
17 Maria Puente SO-2 Allen County CC 2:18.76 1:59.14 3:00.81 1:53.53 2:36.98 2:20.16 1:40.92
18 Delaney Mayo SO-2 Oklahoma City 2:14.74 1:57.72 2:10.49 2:23.25 2:53.04 2:21.83 3:02.96
19 Sophia Weisbruch JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:44.31 1:58.59 2:15.74 2:54.32 2:05.74 2:22.88 1:48.59
  Clara Nichols   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Tesa Potter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:42.68 2:13.35
9 Hannah Bablak JR-3 Rice 2:07.78 2:14.50
10 Micah Huckabee SO-2 Arkansas 1:50.61 2:14.88
11 Gemma Gonzalez SO-2 Allen County CC 2:12.43 2:16.52
13 Tess Iler FR-1 Arkansas 2:15.82 2:18.59
14 Kaitlyn Janka JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:09.65 2:19.40
15 Karen Perez FR-1 Allen County CC 2:39.57 2:19.97
16 Rachel Hurtz SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:22.87 2:20.06
17 Maria Puente SO-2 Allen County CC 2:43.99 2:20.16
18 Delaney Mayo SO-2 Oklahoma City 1:54.89 2:21.83
19 Sophia Weisbruch JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:25.74 2:22.88
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Therese Haiss   Unattached 2:07.56 2:30.52 2:43.28
2 Jenny Celis SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:08.23 2:33.88 1:34.89
3 Abbie Hetherington SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:08.49 2:35.48 1:46.65
4 Stephanie Ferrante FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:10.07 2:20.48 2:34.79
5 Carli Knott SO-2 SE Missouri 2:10.48 2:13.09 1:44.39
6 Danielle Coleman SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:10.89 1:48.64 2:03.04
7 Kailee Sawyer JR-3 Arkansas 2:13.13 2:42.42 2:27.78
12 Ambra Wesley SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:17.56 2:05.18 2:31.32
  Clara Nichols   Unattached DNF DNF DNF

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elsa Racasan JR-3 Rice 4:28.95 3:10.96
2 Sara Ivackovic FR-1 Rice 4:36.11 4:49.92
3 Alyssa Solberg   Unattached 4:36.64 5:59.64
4 Mary Claire Neal FR-1 Rice 4:36.70 5:09.91
5 Alex Ritchey FR-1 Arkansas 4:37.46 4:43.01
6 Avery Culpepper JR-3 Tulsa 4:39.58 5:49.48
7 Allison Derry FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:40.10 3:16.07
8 Katherine Ruck FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:43.38 4:29.21
9 Greta Taylor FR-1 Arkansas 4:47.39 5:53.49
10 Kyra Fuller JR-3 Southern Nazarene 4:48.10 5:34.20
11 Kelsey Castillo SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 4:49.87 4:00.60
12 Zoya Timoshenko SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:50.16 3:28.92
13 Anna Gunter SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:52.64 4:17.53
14 Brooke Cassar SR-4 Oklahoma City 4:54.47 4:25.03
15 Sheridan Hoyer JR-3 Oklahoma City 4:57.83 3:49.33
16 Kristen Larkan SO-2 Arkansas 4:59.29 4:08.41
  Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi FR-1 Rice DNF DNF
  Khayla Patel SO-2 Rice DNF DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Fogarty   Unattached 9:45.54
2 Khayla Patel SO-2 Rice 9:54.61
3 Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi FR-1 Rice 9:55.59
4 Zoya Timoshenko SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10:19.61
5 Payton Brown SO-2 Arkansas 10:30.05
6 Grace Taylor JR-3 Arkansas 10:51.54

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Molter JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 14.75 14.18 14.75 11.49 13.62 17.59
2 Emily Hart SR-4 Oklahoma State 11.84 14.43 12.56 13.57 15.73 15.44
3 Megan Mann FR-1 Oklahoma State 18.37 14.81 19.11 16.44 14.81 11.85
4 Jewelia Long SR-4 Southern Nazarene 20.24 15.93 18.80 13.86 12.75 14.82
5 Carsyn Spurgeon SO-2 Tulsa 16.20 16.36 12.44 13.26 11.95 13.09
6 Elaina Noll SO-2 Oklahoma State 17.47 18.78 19.54 23.67 18.78 18.22

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leah Molter JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 55.78 1:01.29
2 JoziRose Mayfield SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 54.08 1:01.45
3 Kendall Long FR-1 SE Missouri 1:20.02 1:01.55
4 Rebecca Moore FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:03.71 1:05.01
5 Brooklynn James FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 52.00 1:05.82
6 Kassidy Shuaib FR-1 Tulsa 50.57 1:08.33

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rogers State Destiny Thompkins, Audrianna Morgan, Daisha Reece, Sch'Cara Young 51.00 34.77 34.77 46.36 33.38
2 Southern Nazarene Abrianna Drake, Cieara Roberts, Melanie Valdez, Kaley Knox 54.61 46.53 33.24 47.48 45.11
  Oklahoma State Lexie Lewis, Nicolette Dixon, Megan Harris, Kira White DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oklahoma State Amira Coleman, Stephanie Ferrante, Nicolette Dixon, Ambra Wesley 4:20.79 3:36.21 3:07.23 3:42.89 3:38.44
2 Oklahoma Baptist Mckae Mitchell, JoziRose Mayfield, Breanna Hurlbut, Sherine Van Der Westhui 3:40.56 2:57.80 2:42.05 3:45.06 4:36.83
3 Southern Nazarene Melanie Valdez, Kaley Knox, Abrianna Drake, Kyra Fuller 2:53.66 4:12.17 3:15.07 3:57.89 2:46.53

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emily Rogers SR-4 Oklahoma State 1.83m 1.71m 2.22m 1.78m 1.76m 1.86m 1.64m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Annie Rhodes   Unattached 4.24m 4.49m 13' 11"
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.54
    PPP
  • 3.74
    PPP
  • 3.94
    PPP
  • 4.04
    PPP
  • 4.14
    PPP
  • 4.24
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
2 Ariel Lieghio   Unattached 4.04m 3.15m 13' 3"
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.54
    PPP
  • 3.74
    PPP
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.04
    XXO
  • 4.14
    XXX
3 Jessi Johnson   Unattached 3.94m 4.53m 12' 11"
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.54
    PPP
  • 3.74
    PPP
  • 3.94
    XXO
  • 4.04
    XXX
4 Ayane Rosano SR-4 Rice 3.74m 4.30m 12' 3.25"
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.54
    PPP
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.94
    XXX
4 Morgan Hartsell JR-3 Arkansas 3.74m 3.33m 12' 3.25"
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.54
    PPP
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.94
    XXX
6 Kylie Swiekatowski SO-2 Rice 3.74m 3.55m 12' 3.25"
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.54
    XXO
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.94
    XXX
7 Elliett Kulkin SO-2 Oklahoma State 3.54m 2.76m 11' 7.25"
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.54
    XO
  • 3.74
    XXX
7 Bailee McCorkle   Unattached 3.54m 4.04m 11' 7.25"
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.54
    XO
  • 3.74
    XXX
9 Madeline Telford SO-2 Arkansas 3.54m 3.26m 11' 7.25"
  • 3.34
    XO
  • 3.54
    XO
  • 3.74
    XXX
10 Genna Potter FR-1 Arkansas 3.54m 4.53m 11' 7.25"
  • 3.34
    XXO
  • 3.54
    XO
  • 3.74
    XXX
11 Parish Kitto SO Unattached 3.34m 3.61m 10' 11.5"
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.54
    XXX
12 Maggie Turner   Unattached 3.34m 3.21m 10' 11.5"
  • 3.34
    XO
  • 3.54
    XXX
13 Olivia Groeber   Unattached 3.34m 3.87m 10' 11.5"
  • 3.34
    XXO
  • 3.54
    XXX
  Meghan Mcgrath JR-3 Oklahoma State NH NH NH
  • 3.34
    XXX
  Jaylon Wesley SR-4 Rice NH NH NH
  • 3.74
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Michelle Fokam SO-2 Rice 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (0.9)
2 Carsyn Spurgeon SO-2 Tulsa 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.38 (-0.2)
  • 5.57 (0.4)
  • 5.65 (1.6)
  • 5.60 (0.6)
  • 5.22 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
3 Summer Thompson FR-1 Oklahoma State 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • 5.02 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (1.4)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michelle Fokam SO-2 Rice 12.46m 15.38m 12.96m 12.71m 11.06m 10.42m 41' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71 (+0.0)
  • 12.62 (-0.5)
2 Charisma Taylor   Unattached 11.54m 16.01m 10.92m 12.41m 10.67m 13.28m 40' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41 (+0.0)
  • 11.63 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23 (-0.3)
  • 12.31 (0.5)
3 Ryan Roane FR-1 Oklahoma State 15.25m 11.37m 12.58m 12.10m 14.64m 8.47m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.92 (0.3)
  • 11.76 (0.1)
  • 11.83 (0.2)
  • 12.10 (1.7)
  • 11.93 (-0.1)
  • 11.74 (0.3)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Carsyn Spurgeon SO-2 Tulsa 11.03m 8.27m 8.18m 9.85m 11.82m 8.96m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.56  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.30  
  • 8.81  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.75  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Baylor Nelson   Unattached 51.07m 45.83m 43.65m 44.52m 143' 2"
  • 43.24  
  • 41.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.52  
  • 43.10  
  • 43.65  
2 Baylor Reese JR-3 Tulsa 52.50m 50.33m 43.39m 48.60m 142' 4"
  • 42.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.39  
  • 43.05  
  • 42.49  
  • 43.11  
3 Riley Hoogerwerf FR-1 Arkansas 38.70m 47.69m 39.09m 40.65m 128' 3"
  • 37.68  
  • 36.63  
  • 34.70  
  • 39.09  
  • 37.12  
  • 37.20  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Baylor Nelson   Unattached 49.85m 45.73m 150' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.73  
  • 45.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michaela Vasey SO-2 Oklahoma State 43.39m 37.73m 43.01m 47.16m 123' 9"
  • 34.94  
  • 37.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.59  
  • FOUL  
2 Alison Lund FR-1 Tulsa 35.94m 33.91m 33.23m 36.62m 111' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.32  
  • 33.59  
3 Ellyet Belote   Unattached 22.00m 31.43m 29.23m 37.40m 103' 1"
  • 28.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.00  
  • 26.94  
  • 29.86  
  • 31.43  
4 Megan Mann FR-1 Oklahoma State 26.59m 22.53m 28.61m 16.00m 73' 11"
  • 20.73  
  • 21.84  
  • 21.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.01  
  • 22.53