April 13-14, 2018
|
Arkansas-John McDonnell Field - Fayetteville, AR

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Therese Haiss   NIKE 4:19.41 3:50.88 3:35.31 3:58.66 4:14.23 3:40.50 4:19.41
2 Maggie Montoya   Unattached 4:21.39 5:11.06 5:00.60 5:37.20 3:10.82 4:47.53 3:47.41
3 Devin Clark SO-2 Arkansas 4:24.24 4:03.10 4:40.10 5:17.09 5:38.23 4:42.74 3:34.04
4 Jessica Kamilos   Saucony 4:26.52 5:43.81 4:53.18 3:19.89 4:21.19 3:54.54 3:35.89
5 Regan Hime SR-4 Arkansas 4:31.31 4:39.45 3:20.77 4:28.60 4:31.31 5:20.15 5:12.01
6 Ruth Wiggins FR-1 Arkansas 4:32.07 3:26.78 4:45.68 5:12.88 4:48.40 4:02.15 3:18.62
7 Elsa Forsberg SO-2 Nebraska 4:32.80 3:10.96 3:13.69 5:02.81 3:40.97 5:51.92 5:02.81
8 Valeska Halamicek SR-4 Missouri 4:34.40 4:28.92 3:45.01 4:59.10 5:43.00 4:28.92 5:18.31
9 Micah Huckabee SO-2 Arkansas 4:35.62 5:25.24 4:38.38 5:03.19 5:16.97 4:24.60 5:47.29
10 Rachel Nichwitz SO-2 Arkansas 4:38.13 4:46.48 5:53.23 4:21.45 3:45.29 5:50.45 3:53.63
11 Kailee Sawyer JR-3 Arkansas 4:39.30 3:54.62 4:11.37 4:58.86 4:00.20 5:21.20 3:57.41
12 Melissa Menghini FR-1 Missouri 4:39.34 4:47.72 3:21.13 3:32.30 4:53.31 3:21.13 5:04.48
13 Paityn Howat FR-1 Missouri State 4:39.70 3:21.39 4:56.49 3:15.79 4:53.69 4:25.72 5:16.07
14 Ashley Barnes SO-2 Tulsa 4:40.39 4:34.79 5:16.84 3:52.73 4:48.81 3:55.53 3:58.34
15 Judi Jones SO-2 Nebraska 4:40.47 5:53.40 3:49.99 5:50.59 3:19.14 3:47.18 4:12.43
16 Stephanie Penticuff SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:41.33 5:15.09 4:04.76 3:47.88 4:27.27 5:23.53 4:35.71
17 Abby Gray SO-2 Arkansas 4:41.57 4:47.21 3:45.26 5:04.10 4:02.15 6:00.41 3:56.52
18 Haley Geissler SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:42.49 6:04.42 5:36.17 3:51.65 3:57.30 3:43.17 3:46.00
19 Erica Wollmering SO-2 Missouri State 4:42.58 3:51.72 3:48.89 5:05.19 4:05.85 5:22.15 3:34.76
20 Grace Breiten SO-2 Missouri State 4:42.99 3:18.10 4:26.01 5:02.80 3:57.72 5:25.44 4:37.33
21 Alyssa Solberg   Unattached 4:43.29 5:25.79 3:21.14 3:35.30 3:57.97 4:26.30 4:14.97
22 Alex Ritchey FR-1 Arkansas 4:44.02 3:21.66 5:40.83 3:30.18 3:21.66 4:01.42 4:44.02
23 Shannon Browning FR-1 Missouri 4:44.50 3:39.07 4:33.12 5:58.47 6:01.32 4:53.04 4:58.73
24 Omega Reese SR-4 Oral Roberts 4:47.35 5:10.34 4:38.73 3:44.14 3:21.15 5:30.46 4:24.37
25 Kaitlynn Johnson FR-1 Nebraska 4:48.41 5:31.68 3:24.78 3:27.66 6:00.52 3:24.78 3:50.73
26 Greta Taylor FR-1 Arkansas 4:49.33 5:12.48 5:44.31 4:17.51 3:25.43 5:26.95 5:58.77
27 Danielle Bohannon SO-2 Missouri State 4:50.18 5:27.91 4:32.77 3:34.74 3:40.54 5:16.30 5:45.32
28 Jessi Smith SO-2 Nebraska 4:52.62 3:57.03 3:54.10 5:30.66 4:32.14 4:14.58 4:11.66
29 Samantha Farmer JR-3 Missouri 4:53.13 3:31.06 4:20.89 6:15.21 6:03.49 3:42.78 4:15.03
30 Madeline Saville JR-3 Missouri State 4:53.22 3:45.78 3:42.85 3:54.58 6:18.26 4:56.16 4:56.16
31 Allison Bailey SO-2 Tulsa 4:53.70 6:10.07 4:03.78 4:00.84 3:40.28 6:13.00 5:20.14
32 Kayla Fallis JR-3 Missouri State 4:54.39 3:46.68 4:39.67 5:38.55 5:17.95 5:17.95 3:40.80
33 Susan Forbis FR-1 Missouri 4:55.14 6:11.88 6:05.98 4:31.53 4:43.34 5:36.46 3:53.16
34 Payton Brown SO-2 Arkansas 4:55.62 5:07.45 4:05.37 5:37.01 4:49.71 4:23.11 3:53.54
35 Jessica Romero SO-2 Oral Roberts 4:57.44 5:50.98 4:30.67 3:49.03 6:05.86 3:54.98 6:26.68
36 Kristen Larkan SO-2 Arkansas 4:59.65 4:50.66 4:14.71 3:41.74 4:53.66 3:50.73 4:41.67
37 Elly Deturris JR-3 Missouri 5:01.66 4:31.50 3:55.30 6:11.05 5:31.83 3:31.17 3:58.32
38 Caroline Duboeuf FR-1 Missouri State 5:03.49 6:25.44 3:41.55 5:03.49 5:49.02 5:45.98 5:12.60
39 Lauren Campbell   Unattached 5:29.85 3:54.20 6:19.33 5:46.35 6:22.63 6:19.33 6:35.82
  Taylor Werner SO-2 Arkansas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Emma Bresser FR-1 Nebraska DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Haley Geissler SO-2 Oklahoma State 5:16.39 4:08.60 4:42.49
21 Alyssa Solberg   Unattached 3:40.97 5:54.12 4:43.29
24 Omega Reese SR-4 Oral Roberts 5:59.19 4:27.24 4:47.35
25 Kaitlynn Johnson FR-1 Nebraska 3:21.89 3:24.78 4:48.41
27 Danielle Bohannon SO-2 Missouri State 4:18.26 3:40.54 4:50.18
28 Jessi Smith SO-2 Nebraska 4:58.48 5:36.52 4:52.62
30 Madeline Saville JR-3 Missouri State 5:10.82 5:54.80 4:53.22
32 Kayla Fallis JR-3 Missouri State 4:39.67 6:10.94 4:54.39
33 Susan Forbis FR-1 Missouri 5:42.37 5:30.56 4:55.14
35 Jessica Romero SO-2 Oral Roberts 3:52.01 5:00.42 4:57.44
36 Kristen Larkan SO-2 Arkansas 3:53.73 3:56.73 4:59.65
37 Elly Deturris JR-3 Missouri 5:40.88 3:43.23 5:01.66
38 Caroline Duboeuf FR-1 Missouri State 6:22.40 4:02.80 5:03.49
39 Lauren Campbell   Unattached 6:42.42 6:55.62 5:29.85
  Emma Bresser FR-1 Nebraska DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Melissa Menghini FR-1 Missouri 5:40.80 4:39.34 4:42.14 3:54.65
13 Paityn Howat FR-1 Missouri State 5:18.86 4:39.70 4:36.91 4:03.34
14 Ashley Barnes SO-2 Tulsa 4:57.22 4:40.39 4:06.75 5:22.45
15 Judi Jones SO-2 Nebraska 5:59.01 4:40.47 4:04.01 4:43.28
16 Stephanie Penticuff SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:37.60 4:41.33 3:16.93 5:20.72
19 Erica Wollmering SO-2 Missouri State 3:31.94 4:42.58 5:58.88 5:27.80
20 Grace Breiten SO-2 Missouri State 4:17.52 4:42.99 5:16.95 3:18.10
22 Alex Ritchey FR-1 Arkansas 6:00.71 4:44.02 3:55.74 3:50.06
23 Shannon Browning FR-1 Missouri 3:33.38 4:44.50 5:35.71 4:30.28
26 Greta Taylor FR-1 Arkansas 3:22.53 4:49.33 4:20.40 4:26.19
29 Samantha Farmer JR-3 Missouri 5:04.86 4:53.13 5:54.69 4:59.00
31 Allison Bailey SO-2 Tulsa 3:52.03 4:53.70 5:05.45 4:36.08
34 Payton Brown SO-2 Arkansas 5:34.05 4:55.62 4:11.28 4:40.84
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Therese Haiss   NIKE 3:17.16 5:03.51 5:00.92 4:19.41 4:03.85
2 Maggie Montoya   Unattached 5:37.20 4:34.46 5:39.81 4:21.39 3:52.64
3 Devin Clark SO-2 Arkansas 4:24.24 3:23.47 5:19.73 4:24.24 5:43.52
4 Jessica Kamilos   Saucony 3:51.88 3:19.89 3:59.87 4:26.52 4:47.85
5 Regan Hime SR-4 Arkansas 5:36.43 4:15.04 4:58.45 4:31.31 3:56.04
6 Ruth Wiggins FR-1 Arkansas 4:04.87 3:18.62 3:10.45 4:32.07 5:10.16
7 Elsa Forsberg SO-2 Nebraska 4:32.80 3:19.15 4:35.53 4:32.80 5:38.28
8 Valeska Halamicek SR-4 Missouri 5:32.03 4:37.15 5:07.33 4:34.40 4:31.66
9 Micah Huckabee SO-2 Arkansas 5:33.50 4:38.38 4:24.60 4:35.62 4:57.67
10 Rachel Nichwitz SO-2 Arkansas 4:15.88 4:35.35 4:10.32 4:38.13 3:31.38
11 Kailee Sawyer JR-3 Arkansas 3:21.10 5:37.96 5:12.82 4:39.30 5:51.92
17 Abby Gray SO-2 Arkansas 4:19.05 5:09.73 5:20.99 4:41.57 5:40.70
  Taylor Werner SO-2 Arkansas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF