March 23-24, 2018
|
Arkansas-John McDonnell Field - Fayetteville, AR

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Latriceia Smith JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:15.55
2 Caraline Slattery JR-3 Kansas 2:15.82
3 Amira Coleman JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:16.68
4 Courtney Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 2:17.36
5 Alyssa VanCardo FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:18.21
6 Megan Kress SO-2 Saint Louis 2:19.40
7 Kayla Giuliano SR-4 Drake 2:19.66
8 Faramola Shonekan SO-2 Missouri 2:21.72
9 Miranda Tenove SO-2 Friends 2:22.60
10 Tenka Stringer SO-2 Avila 2:22.89
11 Emma Stamm SO-2 Wichita State 2:26.31
12 Mary Riley SO-2 Saint Louis 2:27.44
13 Andrea Mendez SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:28.16
14 Kelsey Lathrop JR-3 Wichita State 2:29.96
15 Christa Follette JR-3 Friends 2:30.80
16 Kaitlyn Wolter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:31.97
17 Kiera Daley SO-2 Saint Louis 2:33.09
18 Anne Simpson FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:34.33
19 Jocelyn Stillwell SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:39.58
20 Kristin Goerger SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:43.89
Women 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Miranda Tenove SO-2 Friends 2:22.60 2:49.70
10 Tenka Stringer SO-2 Avila 2:22.89 2:25.75
11 Emma Stamm SO-2 Wichita State 2:26.31 2:21.92
14 Kelsey Lathrop JR-3 Wichita State 2:29.96 2:49.46
15 Christa Follette JR-3 Friends 2:30.80 2:41.36
16 Kaitlyn Wolter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:31.97 2:24.38
17 Kiera Daley SO-2 Saint Louis 2:33.09 2:16.25
18 Anne Simpson FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:34.33 2:46.68
19 Jocelyn Stillwell SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:39.58 2:55.54
20 Kristin Goerger SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:43.89 2:58.64
Women 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Latriceia Smith JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:15.55
2 Caraline Slattery JR-3 Kansas 2:15.82
3 Amira Coleman JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:16.68
4 Courtney Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 2:17.36
5 Alyssa VanCardo FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:18.21
6 Megan Kress SO-2 Saint Louis 2:19.40
7 Kayla Giuliano SR-4 Drake 2:19.66
8 Faramola Shonekan SO-2 Missouri 2:21.72
12 Mary Riley SO-2 Saint Louis 2:27.44
13 Andrea Mendez SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:28.16