March 7, 2018
|
Bloomington North (Indoor) - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Hodge Junior Warren Central 7.03
2 Bryce Kirtz Junior Brownsburg 7.11
3 Isaac Findley Sophomore Jeffersonville 7.12
4 Karder Thornton Sophomore Jeffersonville 7.19
5 Damon Hunter Senior Columbus North 7.26
6 ShaiTrevon SumpterBey Junior Brownsburg 7.26
7 Isaiah Miller Senior Ben Davis 7.28
8 Malik Chatman Senior Jasper 7.29

Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Hodge Junior Warren Central 7.10 8.24 6.32 7.25 8.10
2 Bryce Kirtz Junior Brownsburg 7.20 6.12 9.36 8.14 7.35
3 Karder Thornton Sophomore Jeffersonville 7.23 7.02 8.03 8.75 5.79
4 ShaiTrevon SumpterBey Junior Brownsburg 7.24 9.34 5.51 7.46 7.90
5 Isaiah Miller Senior Ben Davis 7.26 6.10 6.90 8.06 6.10
6 Malik Chatman Senior Jasper 7.26 6.61 6.39 5.96 5.30
7 Isaac Findley Sophomore Jeffersonville 7.27 7.86 5.31 6.69 5.60
8 Damon Hunter Senior Columbus North 7.27 6.47 6.33 5.09 6.47
9 John McGlothlin Sophomore Edgewood 7.29 8.46 7.51 9.12 5.91
10 Elijah Price Sophomore Warren Central 7.29 7.59 6.93 6.57 7.73
11 Pierce Evans Senior Bloomington South 7.32 8.28 7.18 8.79 5.86
12 Easton Bair Freshman Jasper 7.36 6.04 9.28 5.67 5.82
13 Reon Garrett Junior Ben Davis 7.39 6.66 5.77 8.58 5.25
14 Sam Conrad Senior Bloomington South 7.46 8.66 9.18 7.39 7.39
15 Maveric Thiery Sophomore Bloomington South 7.47 8.52 8.59 6.58 6.50
16 Jolley Daveed Sophomore Columbus North 7.47 5.68 5.53 6.28 9.64
17 Tyrell Spalding Junior Jeffersonville 7.50 9.08 9.15 9.53 9.75
18 Cole Hall Senior Edgewood 7.51 6.54 7.21 6.84 6.76
19 Darquan Richardson Senior New Albany 7.56 5.45 8.92 8.62 6.66
20 Devin Robinson Junior Brownsburg 7.56 8.40 6.58 9.61 7.72
21 Isaiah Ferrell Sophomore Warren Central 7.56 7.64 7.49 5.52 6.43
22 DeAndre Stroud Junior New Albany 7.63 5.96 6.79 7.41 7.48
23 Giovani Alejandro Sophomore Columbus North 7.67 9.21 6.29 8.98 8.44
24 Joseph Barbu   Bloomington North 7.68 7.68 8.84 8.53 5.84
25 Will Birkle Junior Jasper 7.82 8.14 6.10 5.71 5.87
26 Aaron Mosley Senior New Albany 7.83 6.27 7.13 9.40 8.93
27 Curtis Howard Junior Bloomington North 7.84 8.86 8.86 8.47 5.73
28 Luke Lengacher Sophomore Barr-Reeve 7.92 8.95 8.87 7.37 6.10
29 Cole Flora Senior Edgewood 8.04 6.84 5.79 8.20 8.45
  Elijah Ball Senior Ben Davis FS FS FS FS FS
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Hodge Junior Warren Central 8.88 7.10 7.81 8.03 9.23 7.60
5 Isaiah Miller Senior Ben Davis 8.72 7.26 8.50 8.21 8.57 8.21
10 Elijah Price Sophomore Warren Central 6.71 7.29 8.02 5.18 8.68 6.57
13 Reon Garrett Junior Ben Davis 6.06 7.39 7.25 5.84 6.88 5.99
16 Jolley Daveed Sophomore Columbus North 6.43 7.47 7.32 5.68 6.43 7.32
26 Aaron Mosley Senior New Albany 7.44 7.83 8.93 5.49 8.54 9.01
28 Luke Lengacher Sophomore Barr-Reeve 7.53 7.92 7.05 8.64 6.97 7.05
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Bryce Kirtz Junior Brownsburg 7.20 8.14 7.13 9.15 5.91
3 Karder Thornton Sophomore Jeffersonville 7.23 7.52 7.60 6.15 8.97
6 Malik Chatman Senior Jasper 7.26 6.54 6.76 8.57 5.74
12 Easton Bair Freshman Jasper 7.36 5.30 9.28 7.00 8.03
14 Sam Conrad Senior Bloomington South 7.46 5.97 5.67 9.18 8.81
15 Maveric Thiery Sophomore Bloomington South 7.47 7.55 7.92 7.77 6.35
25 Will Birkle Junior Jasper 7.82 5.71 7.04 7.90 7.51
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Isaac Findley Sophomore Jeffersonville 9.46 6.77 9.46 9.46 7.71 6.11 7.27
9 John McGlothlin Sophomore Edgewood 5.25 9.04 8.53 7.73 6.42 6.27 7.29
11 Pierce Evans Senior Bloomington South 8.20 6.59 5.35 7.32 5.79 7.62 7.32
19 Darquan Richardson Senior New Albany 5.75 7.64 6.88 9.00 8.24 8.24 7.56
20 Devin Robinson Junior Brownsburg 6.58 8.24 9.38 9.08 6.28 9.00 7.56
22 DeAndre Stroud Junior New Albany 7.63 9.85 6.87 6.79 8.55 6.72 7.63
27 Curtis Howard Junior Bloomington North 8.24 8.94 7.06 5.57 6.12 10.04 7.84
29 Cole Flora Senior Edgewood 9.89 7.24 10.46 7.88 5.79 5.63 8.04
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 ShaiTrevon SumpterBey Junior Brownsburg 7.24 8.33
8 Damon Hunter Senior Columbus North 7.27 6.91
17 Tyrell Spalding Junior Jeffersonville 7.50 6.68
18 Cole Hall Senior Edgewood 7.51 9.24
21 Isaiah Ferrell Sophomore Warren Central 7.56 6.35
23 Giovani Alejandro Sophomore Columbus North 7.67 5.83
24 Joseph Barbu   Bloomington North 7.68 7.91
  Elijah Ball Senior Ben Davis FS FS