March 16-17, 2018
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anne-Catherine Wasser SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1:09.79 53.88 46.53 45.31 1:08.57 1:01.22 55.71
2 Toria Levy   Unattached 49.06 1:17.63 50.93 1:17.01 1:20.11 1:02.10 50.31
3 Chloe Foster FR-1 Michigan 1:16.23 1:03.00 1:01.74 1:00.48 1:03.00 1:03.00 56.70
4 Davina Lane FR-1 George Mason 1:09.40 55.52 1:00.57 1:06.88 1:03.72 1:03.09 1:06.88
5 Jenna Reid FR-1 Michigan 1:02.94 59.73 1:22.21 49.45 1:21.56 1:04.22 1:11.93
6 Rachel Spagnola FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:09.41 59.59 1:10.07 1:00.90 1:21.20 1:05.48 1:22.51
7 Krystine Sora SR-4 Nova Southeastern 48.66 47.34 1:01.81 1:20.88 59.84 1:05.75 54.58
8 Deja Johnson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:09.29 1:09.95 50.82 55.44 1:21.83 1:05.99 1:02.69
9 Alessa Sandusky FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:22.08 1:00.90 1:00.24 56.27 1:19.43 1:06.19 1:13.47
10 Cassidy Smith SR-4 Florida Atlantic 1:16.85 1:22.82 1:21.49 1:02.94 49.69 1:06.25 57.64
11 Myriah Williams FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 57.59 1:05.04 1:00.30 1:20.63 1:24.01 1:07.75 56.24
12 Molly Conner JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:13.47 1:08.02 47.62 1:10.06 1:15.51 1:08.02 1:26.39
13 Serenity Grimes FR-1 FIU 1:16.27 57.03 1:02.02 55.60 1:18.41 1:11.28 1:19.12
14 Kristen Isabelle JR-3 Warner 1:00.48 1:11.27 1:27.11 1:24.23 1:21.35 1:11.99 52.56
15 Alexa Goldman   NYU 1:04.16 1:15.09 1:34.77 1:13.63 1:31.13 1:12.90 1:02.70
16 Emily Glass FR-1 Lynn 1:03.38 57.97 1:20.39 57.20 1:21.16 1:17.29 54.11
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anne-Catherine Wasser SO-2 Florida Atlantic 48.37 1:14.08 53.27 1:01.22
2 Toria Levy   Unattached 1:12.04 1:01.48 1:05.83 1:02.10
4 Davina Lane FR-1 George Mason 1:10.66 51.74 1:06.25 1:03.09
6 Rachel Spagnola FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:21.20 55.66 55.66 1:05.48
9 Alessa Sandusky FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:10.17 1:08.18 1:22.74 1:06.19
10 Cassidy Smith SR-4 Florida Atlantic 58.30 1:04.27 57.64 1:06.25
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Chloe Foster FR-1 Michigan 1:03.00 50.40
7 Krystine Sora SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:05.75 1:05.10
8 Deja Johnson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.99 46.20
11 Myriah Williams FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:07.75 58.95
12 Molly Conner JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.02 57.82
14 Kristen Isabelle JR-3 Warner 1:11.99 1:13.43
15 Alexa Goldman   NYU 1:12.90 1:08.53
16 Emily Glass FR-1 Lynn 1:17.29 1:08.02
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jenna Reid FR-1 Michigan 1:18.99 1:03.58 1:04.22
13 Serenity Grimes FR-1 FIU 53.46 1:21.26 1:11.28