March 16-17, 2018
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Men 800m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raphae De Bonnieres SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:56.46
2 Royer Baez SO-2 FIU 1:57.22
3 Noah Toney SO-2 Virginia 1:58.29
4 Frankie Schiavone JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.64
5 Ian Mirtile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.68
6 Aidan Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.82
7 James Harkless SR-4 Warner 1:59.08
8 Airrin Davis SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.56
9 Keontae Turner FR-1 Warner 2:00.58
10 Joshua Read JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:00.82
11 Jordan Reyes   NYU 2:00.84
12 Michael Smith SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:01.56
13 Dominic Lambert FR-1 Florida Memorial 2:02.45
14 William Barrett FR-1 UMass Boston 2:04.60
15 Jasen Knoten FR-1 Keiser University 2:04.72
16 Shawn Andrade   NYU 2:04.75
17 James Dowd SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.19
18 Justin Nesbit FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:06.50
19 Ben Haderle   NYU 2:06.54
20 Hermano Cherilus FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:07.44
21 Avonte Boykins SR-4 Keiser University 2:10.88
22 Chris Sandys-Thomas JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:11.54
23 Carlos Meneses JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:12.57
24 Christopher Beck JR-3 Warner 2:12.85
Men 800m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raphae De Bonnieres SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:52.97 1:56.46 2:25.58 2:23.25
2 Royer Baez SO-2 FIU 1:39.64 1:57.22 2:20.67 1:24.40
3 Noah Toney SO-2 Virginia 2:03.03 1:58.29 1:50.01 1:46.47
5 Ian Mirtile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.62 1:58.68 1:53.94 2:17.67
7 James Harkless SR-4 Warner 1:50.75 1:59.08 1:59.08 1:49.56
8 Airrin Davis SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:25.88 2:00.56 2:29.50 2:04.18
9 Keontae Turner FR-1 Warner 2:12.64 2:00.58 1:49.73 1:25.62
15 Jasen Knoten FR-1 Keiser University 1:57.24 2:04.72 1:51.00 2:24.68
20 Hermano Cherilus FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:29.11 2:07.44 1:45.78 2:25.29
21 Avonte Boykins SR-4 Keiser University 2:06.96 2:10.88 2:03.03 2:13.50
Men 800m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Frankie Schiavone JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.20 1:58.64 2:28.30 2:24.74
6 Aidan Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.72 1:58.82 1:39.81 1:58.82
10 Joshua Read JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:18.95 2:00.82 2:24.99 2:06.87
11 Jordan Reyes   NYU 1:34.26 2:00.84 2:08.09 2:17.76
12 Michael Smith SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:12.50 2:01.56 1:28.74 1:51.84
13 Dominic Lambert FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:53.88 2:02.45 2:31.84 2:29.39
14 William Barrett FR-1 UMass Boston 2:00.87 2:04.60 1:34.70 2:10.83
16 Shawn Andrade   NYU 2:02.26 2:04.75 2:33.45 2:32.20
17 James Dowd SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07.70 2:05.19 1:27.64 1:40.16
18 Justin Nesbit FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:39.94 2:06.50 1:55.12 2:19.15
19 Ben Haderle   NYU 2:15.40 2:06.54 1:34.91 2:31.85
22 Chris Sandys-Thomas JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:35.22 2:11.54 1:55.76 2:19.44
23 Carlos Meneses JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:00.64 2:12.57 2:17.88 2:48.37
24 Christopher Beck JR-3 Warner 2:32.78 2:12.85 2:52.71 1:58.24