March 14, 2018
|
Miramar Ansin Sports Complex - Miramar, FL

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddy Kenyon SR-4 Nova Southeastern 48.88 44.28 55.20 52.90 50.60 57.50
2 Sylvia Freeman FR-1 ASA Miami 1:01.80 44.31 43.73 48.39 1:04.72 58.30
3 Camille Cameron SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.23 1:01.93 44.66 1:12.05 1:14.43 59.54
4 Josefine Malmborg SR-4 Keiser University 57.12 1:11.24 1:01.41 1:05.10 1:05.71 1:01.41
5 Amber Malik FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:11.07 59.95 1:10.46 1:11.07 1:10.46 1:01.80
6 Chase Yoder FR-1 Lynn 44.99 54.36 1:09.98 49.36 1:02.48 1:02.48
7 Lisa Blackwood JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:11.08 59.66 1:10.44 53.31 58.39 1:03.46
8 Machell Walker SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:17.93 1:20.48 1:01.32 1:13.45 49.18 1:03.87
9 Lauren Leckenby FR-1 Lynn 49.32 1:23.51 57.86 57.21 1:16.93 1:05.75
10 Emily Christensen FR-1 Lynn 1:08.31 52.40 59.69 1:18.92 1:24.23 1:06.32
11 Makayla Richardson SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:19.18 1:11.13 53.68 1:16.50 53.01 1:07.10
12 Alyssa Menendez SO-2 Keiser University 58.40 1:25.25 54.37 1:13.16 1:04.44 1:07.12
13 Kayla Fisher SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:21.78 49.34 1:11.64 54.74 59.47 1:07.58
14 Tyra Williams SO-2 Keiser University 58.69 1:12.66 1:06.37 49.60 57.29 1:09.86
15 Sydney Parks SO-2 Lynn 1:25.96 1:21.56 1:25.23 1:11.27 1:18.62 1:13.47
16 Aubrie Parker FR-1 Lynn 1:32.09 1:22.03 1:34.41 1:35.18 1:24.35 1:17.38
17 Lynn Whalen FR-1 Lynn 1:14.14 1:33.07 1:33.07 1:36.23 1:32.28 1:18.87
18 Megan Selfridge SO-2 Lynn 1:42.96 1:44.65 59.08 1:11.74 1:13.42 1:24.39
  Deneca Hamilton JR-3 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brittania Wilson SO-2 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddy Kenyon SR-4 Nova Southeastern 40.83 43.13 53.48 48.88 1:01.53 57.50
2 Sylvia Freeman FR-1 ASA Miami 48.39 1:12.88 50.73 1:12.30 1:06.47 58.30
3 Camille Cameron SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 42.28 1:00.73 59.54 1:07.28 43.47 59.54
4 Josefine Malmborg SR-4 Keiser University 1:19.84 1:18.61 54.66 55.27 1:16.77 1:01.41
6 Chase Yoder FR-1 Lynn 43.74 1:10.61 1:12.48 1:06.23 58.11 1:02.48
7 Lisa Blackwood JR-3 Nova Southeastern 45.06 1:19.33 1:10.44 46.33 1:02.83 1:03.46
8 Machell Walker SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 47.27 1:20.48 1:04.51 56.21 47.27 1:03.87
  Deneca Hamilton JR-3 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Amber Malik FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.80 1:04.28
9 Lauren Leckenby FR-1 Lynn 1:05.75 1:05.10
10 Emily Christensen FR-1 Lynn 1:06.32 57.04
12 Alyssa Menendez SO-2 Keiser University 1:07.12 1:18.53
14 Tyra Williams SO-2 Keiser University 1:09.86 53.10
15 Sydney Parks SO-2 Lynn 1:13.47 1:04.66
17 Lynn Whalen FR-1 Lynn 1:18.87 1:26.76
  Brittania Wilson SO-2 Keiser University DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Makayla Richardson SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:07.10
13 Kayla Fisher SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:07.58
16 Aubrie Parker FR-1 Lynn 1:17.38
18 Megan Selfridge SO-2 Lynn 1:24.39