April 6- 7, 2018
|
St. Louis U. - St. Louis, MO

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Duke SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 4:49.62 5:21.16 4:46.75   
1 Marc Maton SR-4 SE Missouri 3:46.97 4:50.80 3:56.42 10
2 Carter Ware FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:12.87 5:54.20 4:55.16   
2 Manuel de Backer JR-3 Saint Louis 4:17.12 4:38.55 3:58.07 8
3 Colton Nettleton JR-3 Saint Louis 3:35.28 4:27.91 3:59.20 6
3 Jacob Warner FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:34.47 3:58.64 5:02.07   
4 Landon Skelly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:18.10 5:01.52 4:01.21 5
4 Alexander Ruocco SO-2 McKendree 6:43.42 3:55.85 5:10.32   
5 Tucker Cera FR-1 Washington U. 3:15.74 4:19.35 4:04.67 4
6 Alex Elam JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3:23.84 4:12.96 4:05.59 3
7 Chris Blagg JR-3 Washington U. 4:39.34 3:46.97 4:09.41 2
8 James Kosbar JR-3 SE Missouri 3:22.41 4:47.38 4:09.89 1
9 Joe Shannon JR-3 McKendree 3:14.95 4:54.92 4:09.93 -
10 Curtis Reed JR-3 SE Missouri 3:43.36 3:08.22 4:10.96 -
11 Austin Woodard SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:14.42 5:16.93 4:11.53 -
12 Kevin Ganahl JR-3 Saint Louis 3:28.81 5:24.53 4:11.57 -
13 Jackson Hyde SO-2 Washington U. 4:58.78 4:05.61 4:13.20 -
14 Austin Perkins FR-1 SE Missouri 5:01.88 4:08.61 4:13.68 -
15 Chase Bland SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3:15.54 5:04.73 4:13.94 -
16 Nathan Soria FR-1 Washington U. 5:24.72 2:58.98 4:15.68 -
17 Tyler Owens SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5:06.94 5:17.17 4:15.78 -
18 RJ Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3:40.26 4:31.48 4:16.11 -
19 Nick Dolan JR-3 Saint Louis 4:41.63 4:07.41 4:23.20 -
20 Trevor Falco FR-1 SE Missouri 4:37.73 4:27.15 4:24.50 -
21 David Plunkett SO-2 SE Missouri 4:40.45 4:58.97 4:24.57 -
22 Caleb Gaylord FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:23.13 5:20.48 4:24.86 -
23 Carter Anderson FR-1 Washington U. 5:05.66 4:52.37 4:25.79 -
24 Nick Yaeger JR-3 SE Missouri 4:21.07 5:43.65 4:26.39 -
25 Richard Hathaway JR-3 Washington U. 3:39.89 4:33.52 4:28.15 -
26 Marcellus Jones FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:54.76 4:25.50 4:39.47 -
27 Austin Dudley SR-4 Webster 4:38.12 4:12.32 4:46.72 -
28 Brock Kasten JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:39.10 4:24.57 4:50.73 -
  Jonathan Hunn SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy NT NT NT   
  Matthew Ruvinov SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy NT NT NT   
  Pratyay Bishnupuri FR-1 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS   
  Thomas Gales SR-4 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS   
  Clayton Duchatscheck FR-1 Lindenwood DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Golian SR-4 Lindenwood DNS DNS DNS   
  Brian Hartmann SO-2 Webster DNS DNS DNS   
  Jerod Broadbooks JR-3 Lindenwood DNS DNS DNS   
  Austin Crowe SO-2 Lindenwood DNS DNS DNS   
  Dylan Deardurff SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Murphy Affolder JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Uhrich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Duke SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:09.91 4:49.62 4:46.75 4:52.49 3:37.93   
2 Carter Ware FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:15.83 3:29.57 4:55.16 5:24.68 3:38.42   
3 Jacob Warner FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:01.66 6:26.65 5:02.07 5:17.18 6:11.55   
4 Alexander Ruocco SO-2 McKendree 3:40.33 5:47.56 5:10.32 6:09.28 4:45.50   
14 Austin Perkins FR-1 SE Missouri 4:23.83 4:39.05 4:13.68 5:09.49 3:30.56 -
16 Nathan Soria FR-1 Washington U. 5:11.93 4:31.02 4:15.68 5:27.27 3:09.21 -
19 Nick Dolan JR-3 Saint Louis 5:31.64 4:25.84 4:23.20 3:04.24 5:42.16 -
20 Trevor Falco FR-1 SE Missouri 3:55.41 4:08.63 4:24.50 5:25.34 3:13.09 -
22 Caleb Gaylord FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:29.24 4:27.51 4:24.86 3:13.35 4:14.27 -
23 Carter Anderson FR-1 Washington U. 3:14.03 3:06.06 4:25.79 4:31.11 3:59.22 -
25 Richard Hathaway JR-3 Washington U. 5:43.24 5:08.38 4:28.15 5:05.70 5:35.19 -
26 Marcellus Jones FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:26.81 3:24.02 4:39.47 3:21.22 5:21.39 -
27 Austin Dudley SR-4 Webster 4:35.26 3:46.51 4:46.72 5:38.33 5:15.40 -
28 Brock Kasten JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6:03.42 6:09.23 4:50.73 5:25.62 3:40.96 -
  Matthew Ruvinov SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jonathan Hunn SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy NT NT NT NT NT   
  Pratyay Bishnupuri FR-1 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Uhrich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Murphy Affolder JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brian Hartmann SO-2 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Chris Blagg JR-3 Washington U. 4:54.31 4:09.41 5:11.77 4:19.39 3:19.53 2
10 Curtis Reed JR-3 SE Missouri 5:16.21 4:10.96 4:43.59 3:50.89 3:05.71 -
11 Austin Woodard SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 3:48.90 4:11.53 4:39.20 3:08.65 5:09.39 -
13 Jackson Hyde SO-2 Washington U. 5:03.84 4:13.20 5:08.91 3:09.90 5:26.63 -
15 Chase Bland SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3:02.84 4:13.94 3:53.63 3:30.77 3:15.54 -
18 RJ Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:10.99 4:16.11 5:07.34 5:27.82 4:59.65 -
21 David Plunkett SO-2 SE Missouri 3:21.08 4:24.57 4:21.93 3:05.20 3:50.18 -
24 Nick Yaeger JR-3 SE Missouri 3:43.77 4:26.39 4:21.07 3:17.13 3:14.47 -
  Dylan Deardurff SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Austin Crowe SO-2 Lindenwood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Golian SR-4 Lindenwood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Thomas Gales SR-4 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marc Maton SR-4 SE Missouri 3:56.42 10
2 Manuel de Backer JR-3 Saint Louis 3:58.07 8
3 Colton Nettleton JR-3 Saint Louis 3:59.20 6
4 Landon Skelly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:01.21 5
5 Tucker Cera FR-1 Washington U. 4:04.67 4
6 Alex Elam JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:05.59 3
8 James Kosbar JR-3 SE Missouri 4:09.89 1
9 Joe Shannon JR-3 McKendree 4:09.93 -
12 Kevin Ganahl JR-3 Saint Louis 4:11.57 -
17 Tyler Owens SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 4:15.78 -
  Jerod Broadbooks JR-3 Lindenwood DNS   
  Clayton Duchatscheck FR-1 Lindenwood DNS