February 18, 2018
|
Kansas State-Ahearn FH - Manhattan, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raye Moran FR-1 Cowley College 3:48.75 3:22.50 3:07.50 2:35.63 10
2 Roshea Burrell SO-2 Butler CC 3:47.01 2:45.10 3:07.61 3:58.27 8
3 Coshan Campbell FR-1 Highland CC 2:34.45 3:19.66 3:08.35 3:29.07 6
4 Aileen Gurrola FR-1 Colby CC 3:44.75 3:42.84 3:10.46 3:08.56 5
5 Cadeebra Calcote FR-1 Barton County CC 3:56.86 2:57.64 3:11.01 2:42.36 4
6 Betty Ramos FR-1 Allen County CC 3:22.06 2:43.20 3:14.28 3:08.46 3
7 Ieshia Dickerson FR-1 Cowley College 2:16.43 4:11.43 3:14.90 2:39.82 2
8 Molly Linton FR-1 Cowley College 2:28.65 3:46.89 3:15.59 2:46.26 1
9 Jess Ixta SO-2 Colby CC 3:15.39 3:21.31 3:17.36 3:29.21 -
10 Maria Puente SO-2 Allen County CC 3:21.66 3:07.82 3:17.70 3:43.40 -
11 Jeanna Baker SO-2 Butler CC 3:58.95 3:09.17 3:19.12 2:21.38 -
12 Karen Perez FR-1 Allen County CC 4:20.98 4:25.06 3:23.89 2:57.39 -
13 Kaitlyn Slagle SO-2 Highland CC 2:37.66 2:31.52 3:24.75 2:54.04 -
14 Kendall Williams FR-1 Highland CC 4:06.35 4:00.19 3:25.29 3:12.98 -
15 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot SO-2 Johnson County CC 4:28.82 3:28.85 3:26.78 3:06.11 -
16 Thandeka Manzana SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:33.53 3:17.10 3:27.47 3:12.95 -
17 Maggie Lambert SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:03.28 2:29.71 3:27.93 2:46.35 -
18 Karina Diaz SO-2 Dodge City CC 3:49.23 3:45.07 3:28.39 3:07.56 -
19 Crystal Castillo SO-2 Dodge City CC 4:33.44 4:11.74 3:37.01 2:31.91 -
20 Emma Stimatze FR-1 Johnson County CC 3:00.00 4:03.66 3:39.51 3:19.76 -
21 Kiara Leung FR-1 Barton County CC 3:19.21 2:50.06 4:02.93 3:16.78 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Aileen Gurrola FR-1 Colby CC 3:18.08 3:10.46 4:07.60 2:57.13 5
5 Cadeebra Calcote FR-1 Barton County CC 4:06.41 3:11.01 2:19.44 3:28.20 4
6 Betty Ramos FR-1 Allen County CC 2:41.26 3:14.28 4:02.85 3:22.06 3
9 Jess Ixta SO-2 Colby CC 2:30.00 3:17.36 3:09.47 3:19.34 -
10 Maria Puente SO-2 Allen County CC 4:05.15 3:17.70 2:57.93 3:33.52 -
12 Karen Perez FR-1 Allen County CC 4:20.98 3:23.89 4:06.71 3:58.56 -
21 Kiara Leung FR-1 Barton County CC 5:06.10 4:02.93 3:38.64 4:10.22 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kaitlyn Slagle SO-2 Highland CC 3:24.75 3:30.90 2:41.76 2:25.38 3:06.33 3:18.61 3:02.23 -
14 Kendall Williams FR-1 Highland CC 3:25.29 2:33.97 4:00.19 2:46.29 3:15.03 3:33.51 4:08.40 -
15 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot SO-2 Johnson County CC 3:26.78 2:49.56 4:20.55 3:35.06 3:30.92 4:14.34 2:24.75 -
16 Thandeka Manzana SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:27.47 3:58.59 3:04.65 2:45.98 2:54.28 3:06.73 2:33.53 -
18 Karina Diaz SO-2 Dodge City CC 3:28.39 3:59.65 4:01.74 2:57.14 2:46.72 3:22.14 4:07.99 -
19 Crystal Castillo SO-2 Dodge City CC 3:37.01 3:23.99 2:53.61 2:47.10 2:53.61 4:39.95 3:13.14 -
20 Emma Stimatze FR-1 Johnson County CC 3:39.51 4:03.66 3:13.17 2:35.86 4:10.25 3:59.27 2:42.44 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raye Moran FR-1 Cowley College 2:22.50 4:00.00 2:15.00 3:20.63 2:18.75 3:07.50 10
2 Roshea Burrell SO-2 Butler CC 3:45.14 2:58.23 2:13.21 2:24.46 3:35.76 3:07.61 8
3 Coshan Campbell FR-1 Highland CC 2:23.15 2:40.10 3:38.49 3:40.37 2:32.57 3:08.35 6
7 Ieshia Dickerson FR-1 Cowley College 2:33.98 2:37.87 3:28.55 2:30.08 3:14.90 3:14.90 2
8 Molly Linton FR-1 Cowley College 3:31.24 2:56.04 4:12.32 2:44.30 2:32.56 3:15.59 1
11 Jeanna Baker SO-2 Butler CC 3:01.20 2:41.29 3:23.11 3:41.03 3:37.04 3:19.12 -
17 Maggie Lambert SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:17.84 4:15.76 3:42.49 3:09.22 2:54.67 3:27.93 -