February 18, 2018
|
Kansas State-Ahearn FH - Manhattan, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raye Moran FR-1 Cowley College 3:07.50 2:30.00 3:33.75 2:37.50 2:16.88 10
2 Roshea Burrell SO-2 Butler CC 3:07.61 4:00.14 3:13.24 3:05.74 3:47.01 8
3 Coshan Campbell FR-1 Highland CC 3:08.35 3:47.91 3:02.70 2:38.22 2:45.75 6
4 Aileen Gurrola FR-1 Colby CC 3:10.46 4:07.60 3:37.13 3:06.65 2:32.37 5
5 Cadeebra Calcote FR-1 Barton County CC 3:11.01 2:36.63 2:28.99 3:20.56 2:25.17 4
6 Betty Ramos FR-1 Allen County CC 3:14.28 3:14.28 2:21.83 2:39.31 2:41.26 3
7 Ieshia Dickerson FR-1 Cowley College 3:14.90 4:09.48 4:03.63 4:07.53 3:18.80 2
8 Molly Linton FR-1 Cowley College 3:15.59 2:38.43 4:06.45 2:16.92 2:46.26 1
9 Jess Ixta SO-2 Colby CC 3:17.36 4:10.65 2:55.65 3:46.97 3:21.31 -
10 Maria Puente SO-2 Allen County CC 3:17.70 3:41.43 2:53.98 3:57.24 3:53.29 -
11 Jeanna Baker SO-2 Butler CC 3:19.12 3:01.20 2:19.39 4:08.90 3:11.16 -
12 Karen Perez FR-1 Allen County CC 3:23.89 3:32.05 3:32.05 3:11.66 4:14.87 -
13 Kaitlyn Slagle SO-2 Highland CC 3:24.75 3:18.61 2:35.61 3:16.56 2:49.95 -
14 Kendall Williams FR-1 Highland CC 3:25.29 3:39.66 2:48.34 3:43.77 3:04.77 -
15 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot SO-2 Johnson County CC 3:26.78 4:14.34 4:08.14 3:57.80 2:39.22 -
16 Thandeka Manzana SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:27.47 3:35.77 2:29.38 3:37.85 4:04.82 -
17 Maggie Lambert SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:27.93 3:21.70 4:03.28 3:52.89 3:50.81 -
18 Karina Diaz SO-2 Dodge City CC 3:28.39 3:49.23 3:55.48 3:59.65 3:07.56 -
19 Crystal Castillo SO-2 Dodge City CC 3:37.01 2:40.59 2:49.27 4:31.27 4:39.95 -
20 Emma Stimatze FR-1 Johnson County CC 3:39.51 2:35.86 2:40.25 2:51.22 3:41.71 -
21 Kiara Leung FR-1 Barton County CC 4:02.93 3:24.07 4:07.79 3:50.79 3:58.08 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Aileen Gurrola FR-1 Colby CC 2:49.51 3:16.18 2:19.04 2:34.28 3:10.46 3:14.27 5
5 Cadeebra Calcote FR-1 Barton County CC 3:22.47 2:44.27 2:48.09 3:24.38 3:11.01 2:40.45 4
6 Betty Ramos FR-1 Allen County CC 3:55.08 2:27.66 2:58.74 3:24.00 3:14.28 3:25.94 3
9 Jess Ixta SO-2 Colby CC 3:07.50 2:51.71 2:45.79 3:54.86 3:17.36 3:46.97 -
10 Maria Puente SO-2 Allen County CC 2:53.98 3:15.73 3:23.64 3:13.75 3:17.70 3:25.61 -
12 Karen Perez FR-1 Allen County CC 3:52.44 2:41.08 4:08.75 3:38.17 3:23.89 3:54.48 -
21 Kiara Leung FR-1 Barton County CC 2:54.91 4:58.81 4:00.50 4:22.37 4:02.93 4:07.79 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kaitlyn Slagle SO-2 Highland CC 3:24.75 3:08.37 3:37.04 2:45.85 3:41.13 -
14 Kendall Williams FR-1 Highland CC 3:25.29 4:00.19 4:18.67 4:00.19 3:56.09 -
15 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot SO-2 Johnson County CC 3:26.78 4:04.00 2:51.63 4:20.55 4:06.07 -
16 Thandeka Manzana SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:27.47 2:29.38 2:58.43 3:31.62 4:15.19 -
18 Karina Diaz SO-2 Dodge City CC 3:28.39 3:26.31 4:12.16 4:24.66 4:30.91 -
19 Crystal Castillo SO-2 Dodge City CC 3:37.01 4:09.57 4:09.57 3:02.29 3:00.12 -
20 Emma Stimatze FR-1 Johnson County CC 3:39.51 3:10.98 4:38.78 4:16.83 4:30.00 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raye Moran FR-1 Cowley College 2:58.13 2:41.25 4:03.75 2:22.50 2:15.00 2:43.13 3:07.50 10
2 Roshea Burrell SO-2 Butler CC 2:48.85 2:54.48 2:35.72 3:54.52 2:16.96 3:45.14 3:07.61 8
3 Coshan Campbell FR-1 Highland CC 2:55.17 2:15.62 3:32.84 3:21.54 2:43.87 2:15.62 3:08.35 6
7 Ieshia Dickerson FR-1 Cowley College 3:03.21 3:28.55 3:30.50 3:01.26 3:16.85 2:32.03 3:14.90 2
8 Molly Linton FR-1 Cowley College 3:25.37 3:42.98 2:20.83 2:46.26 3:50.80 3:44.93 3:15.59 1
11 Jeanna Baker SO-2 Butler CC 2:37.31 3:11.16 3:23.11 3:05.19 3:47.00 2:19.39 3:19.12 -
17 Maggie Lambert SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:15.46 4:01.20 3:00.90 3:13.38 2:52.59 3:38.33 3:27.93 -