February 17, 2018
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Lijewski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.49 27.22 23.39 26.77 21.82 10
2 Erik Schwandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.65 25.15 20.84 21.29 15.86 8
3 Will Nichols SO-2 Lawrence 22.89 18.32 18.77 17.40 18.32 6
4 Kyle Groven SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.89 20.61 20.15 24.95 28.39 5
5 Jacob Roy SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 22.91 19.25 25.21 20.16 28.64 4
6 Adam Lembke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.91 24.52 19.71 18.10 16.27 3
7 KJ Munn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.96 16.76 25.26 27.10 29.85 2
8 Fernando Castillo FR-1 Beloit 22.98 25.74 24.13 17.24 28.27 1
9 Oren Henderson-Zintz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.99 16.79 16.56 18.86 25.98 -
10 Justin Prostinak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.08 24.24 20.78 26.55 25.62 -
11 Bailey Gesteland SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.15 19.22 28.02 28.25 21.53 -
12 Jose Gutierrez JR-3 Beloit 23.18 27.12 27.59 17.16 27.59 -
13 Mitchell Deniswicz SR-4 Lakeland University 23.44 19.69 27.19 29.77 21.33 -
14 Nick Margrett JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.52 23.76 28.93 25.64 29.40 -
15 Drake Kapler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.68 24.63 24.16 20.13 23.21 -
16 Ethan Simmons FR-1 Lawrence 23.83 16.92 20.74 28.36 26.93 -
17 Brant Sanderfoot FR-1 Carroll 24.02 26.67 25.71 19.46 30.99 -
18 Donte Rowell JR-3 Lakeland University 24.10 19.77 28.44 19.04 18.32 -
19 Jason Dormon JR-3 Beloit 24.15 19.57 24.15 17.39 17.39 -
20 Paul Leahy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.24 21.58 23.27 25.70 23.03 -
21 Jake Bisco SO-2 Carroll 24.38 27.07 31.45 17.80 18.78 -
22 Nathan Moll FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.51 26.23 19.12 28.93 31.87 -
23 Jody Harrison JR-3 Lakeland University 25.01 27.01 29.52 22.51 27.52 -
24 Broakeen Sheffield SO-2 Beloit 25.13 20.36 27.40 28.40 31.67 -
25 Travis Price FR-1 Beloit 25.66 26.43 30.28 21.56 21.30 -
26 Dennis Jaeger SO-2 Ripon 25.68 31.33 21.58 23.89 21.58 -
27 Dawson Ziegler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.71 20.31 18.52 26.23 20.31 -
28 Austin Heiselmann SO-2 Ripon 26.38 33.51 27.70 26.91 31.92 -
29 Frederick Widmer FR-1 Beloit 26.77 21.15 28.38 19.81 23.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Lijewski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.82 25.42 22.04 16.65 22.49 24.07 10
2 Erik Schwandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.56 25.82 18.35 28.77 22.65 28.77 8
15 Drake Kapler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.82 18.47 30.31 25.58 23.68 23.45 -
18 Donte Rowell JR-3 Lakeland University 25.31 24.35 22.18 18.08 24.10 27.72 -
22 Nathan Moll FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.90 24.27 21.33 18.14 24.51 28.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Will Nichols SO-2 Lawrence 22.89 24.73 27.93 22.44 16.94 6
4 Kyle Groven SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.89 21.98 18.77 16.71 28.16 5
10 Justin Prostinak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.08 17.31 26.32 21.01 26.08 -
23 Jody Harrison JR-3 Lakeland University 25.01 32.02 23.51 24.51 19.51 -
26 Dennis Jaeger SO-2 Ripon 25.68 27.48 22.35 20.29 28.00 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jacob Roy SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 26.58 22.91 17.42 27.50 19.48 27.50 29.33 4
9 Oren Henderson-Zintz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 20.47 22.99 21.38 18.40 28.97 18.40 22.99 -
11 Bailey Gesteland SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.45 23.15 19.91 23.62 22.00 26.39 19.22 -
21 Jake Bisco SO-2 Carroll 31.70 24.38 20.48 29.50 26.09 21.46 30.97 -
24 Broakeen Sheffield SO-2 Beloit 22.12 25.13 31.92 20.11 22.12 31.67 25.39 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Adam Lembke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.91 22.00 27.95 23.83 20.62 3
7 KJ Munn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.96 28.24 20.67 20.21 19.29 2
16 Ethan Simmons FR-1 Lawrence 23.83 27.41 17.88 25.26 24.31 -
28 Austin Heiselmann SO-2 Ripon 26.38 19.26 19.00 34.03 28.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Fernando Castillo FR-1 Beloit 22.98 1
14 Nick Margrett JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.52 -
19 Jason Dormon JR-3 Beloit 24.15 -
20 Paul Leahy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.24 -
29 Frederick Widmer FR-1 Beloit 26.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Jose Gutierrez JR-3 Beloit 23.18 26.66 -
13 Mitchell Deniswicz SR-4 Lakeland University 23.44 20.87 -
17 Brant Sanderfoot FR-1 Carroll 24.02 21.38 -
25 Travis Price FR-1 Beloit 25.66 23.35 -
27 Dawson Ziegler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.71 23.66 -