February 17, 2018
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shayla Huebner JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:26.49 2:07.85 2:50.46 2:13.17 2:49.13 2:03.85 10
2 Holly Blowers SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:32.60 2:52.86 2:44.75 2:15.04 2:16.39 2:06.94 8
3 Kieren Becker SR-4 Northern Michigan 2:13.32 2:10.60 1:47.48 2:16.04 1:58.36 1:47.48 6
4 Nora Imperl SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1:56.28 2:03.46 2:39.34 2:23.55 2:43.65 2:43.65 5
5 Sasha Riley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:40.94 2:15.07 2:51.00 2:23.69 2:30.88 2:13.64 4
6 Lindsey Denu JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.71 1:50.83 2:28.25 2:23.93 2:59.92 2:45.52 3
7 Karlee Larson JR-3 Carroll 2:55.21 2:03.08 2:37.84 2:24.80 1:41.36 2:10.32 2
8 Alden Goucher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:28.40 1:56.40 2:29.86 2:25.49 2:56.05 2:38.59 1
9 Carolyn Arndt JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:36.12 2:59.69 2:46.43 2:27.28 3:01.16 1:47.52 -
10 Emily Kraus SO-2 Carroll 1:46.72 3:09.71 1:58.57 2:28.21 1:49.68 1:43.75 -
11 Heidi Wilken FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.70 1:54.22 1:51.25 2:28.33 2:31.30 1:58.67 -
12 Angie Zenke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:35.78 2:38.75 3:11.39 2:28.36 2:56.55 2:28.36 -
13 Maddie Lebouton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:52.44 2:16.76 2:22.71 2:28.65 2:16.76 2:09.33 -
14 Calli Lemke SO-2 Carroll 2:18.40 1:44.17 2:30.30 2:28.81 2:58.58 2:00.54 -
15 Manda Slaback JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:05.51 3:13.55 2:29.70 2:31.21 3:07.50 2:28.19 -
16 Melissa Srnka SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:07.14 2:34.38 3:06.16 2:31.35 2:26.81 2:57.08 -
17 Breanna Vandenplas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:07.14 2:11.74 3:13.01 2:33.18 3:13.01 3:06.88 -
18 Sarah Daley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:17.82 2:41.05 2:47.24 2:34.85 1:48.40 3:02.73 -
19 Frances Knaggs SO-2 Beloit 2:12.70 2:07.85 3:22.29 2:41.83 3:04.49 2:56.40 -
20 Gabrielle Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:54.40 2:05.04 2:28.07 2:44.52 2:13.27 2:46.17 -
21 Lace Luedke   Unattached 1:57.47 3:00.33 2:04.08 2:45.44 2:57.02 3:03.64 -
22 Fiona Cismesia FR-1 Beloit 2:02.44 2:42.15 3:20.21 2:45.46 3:28.48 1:59.14 -
23 Madi Hanseder SO-2 Edgewood 3:05.23 3:23.59 2:15.17 2:46.87 2:58.55 2:18.51 -
24 Anna Palmer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:37.16 2:07.94 2:38.24 2:48.34 3:30.43 2:04.58 -
25 Sam Sommerville FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:31.81 2:03.13 2:23.37 2:48.67 2:25.06 2:25.06 -
26 Brenda Martinez-Flores FR-1 Beloit 2:12.78 3:03.45 2:38.99 2:54.71 3:41.89 2:47.73 -
27 Kayla Charneski FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:42.57 3:23.29 3:39.07 2:55.25 3:11.03 3:23.29 -
28 Brynn Schroeder FR-1 Lawrence 3:47.89 2:14.99 3:39.13 2:55.30 3:14.59 3:12.83 -
29 Kieran Rodning FR-1 Beloit 2:50.29 3:43.50 2:39.65 2:57.38 2:57.38 3:22.22 -
30 Acacia Longsine FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:58.83 2:25.99 2:51.54 3:02.48 3:28.03 3:48.10 -
31 Rachel Ulatowski SO-2 Lakeland University 2:55.48 3:14.34 2:51.70 3:08.68 4:03.40 3:23.78 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shayla Huebner JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:13.17 10
2 Holly Blowers SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:15.04 8
3 Kieren Becker SR-4 Northern Michigan 2:16.04 6
4 Nora Imperl SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:23.55 5
5 Sasha Riley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.69 4
7 Karlee Larson JR-3 Carroll 2:24.80 2
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Lindsey Denu JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:03.78 2:23.93 3
10 Emily Kraus SO-2 Carroll 2:17.84 2:28.21 -
11 Heidi Wilken FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:09.87 2:28.33 -
12 Angie Zenke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:06.94 2:28.36 -
13 Maddie Lebouton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:58.38 2:28.65 -
15 Manda Slaback JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:50.39 2:31.21 -
17 Breanna Vandenplas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.36 2:33.18 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alden Goucher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:44.41 2:25.49 2:13.85 1
9 Carolyn Arndt JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:46.05 2:27.28 2:16.97 -
14 Calli Lemke SO-2 Carroll 2:58.58 2:28.81 2:46.67 -
16 Melissa Srnka SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:19.25 2:31.35 3:15.25 -
18 Sarah Daley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:25.56 2:34.85 2:37.95 -
19 Frances Knaggs SO-2 Beloit 2:14.32 2:41.83 3:07.73 -
20 Gabrielle Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3:25.65 2:44.52 3:25.65 -
21 Lace Luedke   Unattached 2:14.01 2:45.44 2:23.94 -
28 Brynn Schroeder FR-1 Lawrence 3:05.82 2:55.30 3:25.11 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Fiona Cismesia FR-1 Beloit 2:28.92 3:28.48 2:45.46 2:53.74 3:15.25 3:10.28 2:30.57 -
23 Madi Hanseder SO-2 Edgewood 3:31.93 2:05.16 2:46.87 2:05.16 2:10.16 3:30.26 2:35.19 -
24 Anna Palmer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:00.13 2:02.89 2:48.34 3:15.28 3:03.49 2:28.14 2:44.98 -
25 Sam Sommerville FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:31.81 2:03.13 2:48.67 3:12.29 2:01.45 3:32.53 3:34.21 -
26 Brenda Martinez-Flores FR-1 Beloit 2:25.01 3:24.41 2:54.71 3:17.43 2:47.73 2:05.80 2:02.30 -
27 Kayla Charneski FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:28.55 2:51.75 2:55.25 2:46.49 2:50.00 2:51.75 2:28.97 -
29 Kieran Rodning FR-1 Beloit 2:16.59 2:13.04 2:57.38 2:13.04 3:02.71 3:02.71 3:13.35 -
30 Acacia Longsine FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:42.41 2:57.01 3:02.48 3:40.80 3:46.28 2:15.04 3:57.23 -
31 Rachel Ulatowski SO-2 Lakeland University 2:49.82 2:34.72 3:08.68 3:16.23 3:36.99 2:38.50 3:23.78 -