February 16, 2018
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Odail Todd SO-2 Park U. 7.94 7.02 5.97 10
2 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.53 7.17 8.75 8
3 Elvis Barclay SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 7.35 7.20 8.14 6
4 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 6.07 7.22 5.49 4
5 Sharrod Connor FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.38 7.24 5.29 2
6 Louis Gianopulos FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.05 7.25 7.83 1
7 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 6.32 8.20 6.65 -
8 Denzel Leitch FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.58 9.97 7.18 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Odail Todd SO-2 Park U. 8.16 7.67 7.03 6.05 6.54
2 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5.66 5.16 7.16 8.17 6.73
3 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 9.10 8.16 7.22 8.45 8.23
4 Elvis Barclay SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 7.83 6.82 7.25 5.95 7.91
5 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.85 8.77 7.13 9.06 6.42
6 Denzel Leitch FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.41 9.15 7.26 5.81 8.14
7 Sharrod Connor FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.60 9.16 7.27 5.60 7.13
8 Louis Gianopulos FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.75 9.46 7.27 6.84 7.13
9 Tailon Leitzsey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.84 8.54 7.30 9.49 8.18
10 Robert Grider JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.91 8.28 7.32 5.49 5.49
11 Ross Blakley SR-4 Missouri Baptist 8.03 5.82 7.36 9.28 7.07
12 Aidin Rolley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.85 6.42 7.37 7.37 6.19
13 Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.80 7.17 7.39 5.62 7.47
14 Blaine Sarabia SO-2 William Woods 8.47 7.66 7.43 8.40 9.44
15 Nicholas McKinnie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 6.17 7.14 7.43 5.43 5.87
16 Johnathan Hair SO-2 Park U. 8.88 7.31 7.46 8.88 6.64
17 Joao Rupp FR-1 Williams Baptist College 6.94 9.43 7.54 9.43 9.20
18 Jacob Rich SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.39 5.70 7.60 8.06 8.67
19 Damian Payne FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.43 7.36 7.66 7.28 5.52
20 Jacob Whittle FR-1 Williams Baptist College 7.01 6.70 7.70 8.09 8.86
21 Austin Bestgen SR-4 William Woods 7.11 6.95 7.72 9.89 8.42
22 Jacob Clark FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.90 9.94 8.01 6.73 8.73
23 Josh Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 9.79 9.29 8.22 7.90 8.72
24 Timothy Tu JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 6.79 7.94 8.27 5.79 6.45
  George Martin SR-4 Missouri Baptist FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 5.92 7.22
13 Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9.02 7.39
18 Jacob Rich SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.43 7.60
22 Jacob Clark FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.46 8.01
  George Martin SR-4 Missouri Baptist FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 8.31 7.16 7.67
6 Denzel Leitch FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 6.83 7.26 5.30
9 Tailon Leitzsey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.47 7.30 7.16
14 Blaine Sarabia SO-2 William Woods 8.85 7.43 6.25
15 Nicholas McKinnie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.47 7.43 8.77
19 Damian Payne FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.67 7.66 6.97
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Elvis Barclay SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 5.51 7.62 7.91 5.44 6.67 7.25
7 Sharrod Connor FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9.09 7.56 5.17 8.73 8.51 7.27
8 Louis Gianopulos FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.95 5.53 5.97 6.77 9.16 7.27
11 Ross Blakley SR-4 Missouri Baptist 8.47 8.17 5.23 7.00 5.60 7.36
16 Johnathan Hair SO-2 Park U. 8.73 8.36 7.17 9.11 8.36 7.46
21 Austin Bestgen SR-4 William Woods 5.87 5.41 9.04 8.65 9.11 7.72
23 Josh Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 10.03 9.79 6.66 7.98 10.28 8.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Odail Todd SO-2 Park U. 6.05 9.00 5.00 7.03
5 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.14 5.71 6.85 7.13
10 Robert Grider JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.18 9.52 9.30 7.32
12 Aidin Rolley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.63 7.15 7.67 7.37
17 Joao Rupp FR-1 Williams Baptist College 7.62 6.11 9.35 7.54
20 Jacob Whittle FR-1 Williams Baptist College 9.40 8.24 9.55 7.70
24 Timothy Tu JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 6.04 10.59 8.69 8.27

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 26.15 20.34 22.35 29.06 18.55 10
2 Odail Todd SO-2 Park U. 24.88 27.62 22.82 26.70 21.23 8
3 Robert Grider JR-3 Missouri Baptist 27.79 26.41 22.96 29.39 28.02 6
4 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 24.56 21.55 23.17 16.22 19.24 4
5 Danny Tucker JR-3 Park U. 19.32 27.23 23.27 20.48 16.29 2
6 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 26.18 26.65 23.37 22.44 25.01 1
7 Sharrod Connor FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 18.27 17.57 23.42 17.80 23.89 -
8 Elvis Barclay SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 21.01 24.11 23.87 21.96 18.38 -
9 Gerald Moore FR-1 Missouri Baptist 30.21 27.33 23.97 23.02 20.62 -
10 Johnathan Hair SO-2 Park U. 26.38 27.34 23.98 19.67 21.83 -
11 Jacob Crump SO-2 Missouri Baptist 27.17 19.48 24.04 27.89 21.64 -
12 Nicholas McKinnie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 23.90 31.39 24.14 19.80 27.04 -
13 Ross Blakley SR-4 Missouri Baptist 25.90 21.30 24.20 17.91 31.46 -
14 Louis Gianopulos FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 18.53 21.95 24.38 19.75 31.21 -
15 Jamarkus Taylor FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 23.02 27.42 24.48 17.63 22.77 -
16 Austin Blakeslee SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 23.29 20.35 24.51 29.66 28.19 -
17 Trenton Patton FR-1 Missouri Baptist 21.79 20.80 24.76 27.24 20.06 -
18 Josh Vitoux SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 17.73 30.22 24.97 17.48 27.22 -
19 Joao Rupp FR-1 Williams Baptist College 25.75 24.00 25.00 26.00 32.00 -
20 Tyler Carson FR-1 William Woods 18.35 24.88 25.13 23.88 29.15 -
21 Jacob Rich SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 19.25 22.29 25.32 26.08 31.15 -
22 Jacob Clark FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 29.11 29.63 25.76 27.82 20.61 -
23 Marlon Benevides SR-4 Williams Baptist College 22.02 30.93 26.21 29.88 25.95 -
24 Tanner Selvidge FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 22.10 24.99 26.30 30.25 24.46 -
25 Brian Winkelmann FR-1 William Woods 34.14 32.54 26.67 28.81 23.74 -
26 Zach Nichols FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 32.21 34.64 27.06 34.10 21.65 -
27 Tracy Allen SR-4 Williams Baptist College 34.43 23.50 27.32 19.95 21.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Elvis Barclay SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 25.78 30.08 17.43 24.59 23.87 17.43 -
17 Trenton Patton FR-1 Missouri Baptist 21.05 22.04 27.74 21.79 24.76 17.34 -
25 Brian Winkelmann FR-1 William Woods 25.34 31.74 28.01 20.81 26.67 22.41 -
26 Zach Nichols FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 24.90 21.92 33.29 30.85 27.06 24.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Josh Vitoux SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 24.97 28.47 30.22 28.22 26.97 29.47 21.98 -
21 Jacob Rich SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 25.32 23.05 29.63 28.87 19.25 22.54 26.34 -
22 Jacob Clark FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 25.76 30.92 27.31 24.73 21.13 20.87 22.42 -
23 Marlon Benevides SR-4 Williams Baptist College 26.21 23.33 29.88 26.48 23.59 24.38 29.62 -
24 Tanner Selvidge FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.30 20.26 21.83 24.20 26.57 18.41 18.41 -
27 Tracy Allen SR-4 Williams Baptist College 27.32 34.70 23.77 30.88 26.50 24.87 19.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Gerald Moore FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.97 17.74 -
15 Jamarkus Taylor FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.48 30.85 -
16 Austin Blakeslee SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.51 19.12 -
19 Joao Rupp FR-1 Williams Baptist College 25.00 24.25 -
20 Tyler Carson FR-1 William Woods 25.13 29.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 23.84 23.37 20.57 20.80 24.31 1
7 Sharrod Connor FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 27.87 23.42 28.11 25.53 16.40 -
11 Jacob Crump SO-2 Missouri Baptist 27.41 24.04 17.55 17.07 17.31 -
12 Nicholas McKinnie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 22.21 24.14 26.56 24.63 17.38 -
13 Ross Blakley SR-4 Missouri Baptist 26.87 24.20 19.36 21.30 27.83 -
14 Louis Gianopulos FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 28.28 24.38 19.02 17.80 26.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 22.35 16.32 10
2 Odail Todd SO-2 Park U. 22.82 16.43 8
3 Robert Grider JR-3 Missouri Baptist 22.96 23.19 6
4 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 23.17 26.88 4
5 Danny Tucker JR-3 Park U. 23.27 22.58 2
10 Johnathan Hair SO-2 Park U. 23.98 17.99 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 48.59 50.09 50.09 10
2 Jacob Crump SO-2 Missouri Baptist 49.12 43.04 50.63 8
3 Vicente Blanco SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:01.90 45.91 51.58 6
4 Danny Tucker JR-3 Park U. 1:00.49 1:03.08 51.70 4
5 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 57.59 43.58 51.88 2
6 Johnathan Hair SO-2 Park U. 40.72 53.25 52.20 1
7 Austin Bestgen SR-4 William Woods 39.04 49.59 52.75 -
8 Gerald Moore FR-1 Missouri Baptist 40.70 1:07.65 52.85 -
9 Jacob Whittle FR-1 Williams Baptist College 38.17 52.89 54.52 -
10 Adam Vincent FR-1 Missouri Baptist 46.60 1:09.34 55.47 -
11 Kameron Jackson SR-4 Missouri Baptist 44.61 1:11.93 55.76 -
12 Dakota Dwyer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 39.52 40.65 56.45 -
13 Davis Fetzer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 54.38 1:08.69 57.24 -
14 Tracy Allen SR-4 Williams Baptist College 49.90 1:12.15 1:00.12 -
15 Brian Winkelmann FR-1 William Woods 52.91 58.99 1:00.81 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Adam Vincent FR-1 Missouri Baptist 55.47 1:08.23 -
11 Kameron Jackson SR-4 Missouri Baptist 55.76 49.07 -
13 Davis Fetzer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 57.24 53.81 -
14 Tracy Allen SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:00.12 51.11 -
15 Brian Winkelmann FR-1 William Woods 1:00.81 1:06.29 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 46.70 46.18 53.96 51.88 2
6 Johnathan Hair SO-2 Park U. 51.16 41.24 58.99 52.20 1
7 Austin Bestgen SR-4 William Woods 37.46 49.59 55.39 52.75 -
8 Gerald Moore FR-1 Missouri Baptist 37.00 1:06.60 47.04 52.85 -
12 Dakota Dwyer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:01.53 54.76 46.29 56.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 50.09 10
2 Jacob Crump SO-2 Missouri Baptist 50.63 8
3 Vicente Blanco SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 51.58 6
4 Danny Tucker JR-3 Park U. 51.70 4
9 Jacob Whittle FR-1 Williams Baptist College 54.52 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drake Baker FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:43.13 1:23.84 1:12.11 1:11.27 1:19.65 10
2 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 1:28.44 1:24.22 1:04.01 1:28.44 58.96 8
3 Yanique Borne FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:00.75 1:24.37 1:06.66 1:35.34 1:26.06 6
4 John Guyton SO-2 Williams Baptist College 1:25.27 1:26.13 1:13.21 1:25.27 1:46.81 4
5 Michael Casebolt JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:05.65 1:26.38 1:22.06 1:11.70 1:36.75 2
6 Jared Eliuk FR-1 William Woods 1:47.09 1:29.24 1:22.10 1:27.46 1:10.50 1
7 Ethan Kubat SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:23.20 1:29.46 1:55.41 1:34.83 1:30.36 -
8 Noah Payne FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:23.36 1:31.60 1:49.92 1:38.02 1:26.11 -
9 Dylan White SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:05.09 1:31.67 1:37.17 1:16.09 1:37.17 -
10 Patrick Neill JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:42.73 1:31.72 1:26.22 1:26.22 1:10.63 -
11 Josh Vitoux SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 1:22.63 1:31.81 1:25.39 1:41.00 1:32.73 -
12 Damian Payne FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:27.83 1:32.45 1:34.30 1:33.38 1:46.32 -
13 Marlon Benevides SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:23.84 1:33.15 1:14.52 1:53.65 1:08.00 -
14 Trenton Patton FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:52.01 1:33.34 1:56.68 1:10.94 1:29.61 -
15 Tanner Selvidge FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:39.54 1:44.77 1:23.82 1:28.01 1:33.25 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Dylan White SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:29.84 1:31.67 1:45.42 -
13 Marlon Benevides SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:58.30 1:33.15 1:28.50 -
14 Trenton Patton FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:08.14 1:33.34 1:53.88 -
15 Tanner Selvidge FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:36.39 1:44.77 2:02.58 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 John Guyton SO-2 Williams Baptist College 1:26.13 1:22.69 1:31.30 4
5 Michael Casebolt JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:26.38 1:22.06 1:40.20 2
8 Noah Payne FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:31.60 1:58.17 1:39.85 -
10 Patrick Neill JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:31.72 1:28.97 1:17.05 -
11 Josh Vitoux SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 1:31.81 1:52.93 1:24.47 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drake Baker FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:15.46 1:44.80 1:26.36 1:23.84 1:44.80 10
2 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 1:25.91 1:41.91 1:15.80 1:24.22 1:34.33 8
3 Yanique Borne FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:14.25 1:04.97 1:32.81 1:24.37 1:03.28 6
6 Jared Eliuk FR-1 William Woods 1:19.43 1:33.71 1:52.45 1:29.24 1:21.21 1
7 Ethan Kubat SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:10.68 1:08.89 1:09.78 1:29.46 1:19.62 -
12 Damian Payne FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:17.66 1:58.34 1:53.72 1:32.45 1:08.42 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shawn Geralds SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:37.09 2:00.77 1:45.38 1:58.40 2:29.19 1:40.64 10
2 Evan Alcorn JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:24.27 2:31.48 1:36.18 2:00.22 2:33.89 2:08.64 8
3 Tyler Lawson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:24.39 1:39.87 2:17.17 2:00.32 1:31.45 2:28.00 6
4 Travis Line SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:28.39 2:17.50 2:21.18 2:02.76 2:28.54 1:25.94 4
5 Jacob Jenkins FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:33.35 1:27.21 2:26.17 2:02.83 1:28.44 2:08.98 2
6 Sebastian Keditukei SO-2 Park U. 1:59.49 2:01.97 2:28.11 2:04.46 2:40.56 1:52.02 1
7 Joshua Goodloe FR-1 Park U. 2:11.48 2:41.82 2:01.37 2:06.42 1:34.82 2:03.90 -
8 Noah Strawn FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:17.09 1:30.97 2:35.03 2:08.12 1:48.91 2:09.41 -
9 Peerless Simpson FR-1 Park U. 1:47.39 1:59.18 1:31.68 2:10.96 2:09.65 2:26.68 -
10 Dakota Stumpf FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:04.67 2:50.60 2:09.92 2:11.23 2:21.73 2:47.98 -
11 Cole Koch FR-1 William Woods 2:39.20 2:44.50 2:37.87 2:12.66 1:50.11 2:39.20 -
12 William Henry SR-4 Park U. 2:27.22 2:44.61 2:44.61 2:13.83 2:13.83 2:17.85 -
13 Luis Puig FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:29.49 2:25.42 2:24.06 2:15.90 2:13.19 1:44.65 -
14 Jonathan Hunn FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:39.96 1:58.54 2:29.97 2:22.82 1:44.26 2:11.40 -
15 Levi Yarbro JR-3 Williams Baptist College 2:40.46 2:43.46 2:56.96 2:29.96 2:56.96 2:41.96 -
16 Matthew Ruvinov SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:14.89 2:51.57 2:51.57 2:46.57 2:33.25 3:13.23 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Tyler Lawson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:26.63 2:00.32 2:28.00 2:08.75 1:27.84 6
9 Peerless Simpson FR-1 Park U. 2:34.54 2:10.96 1:51.32 2:30.61 2:08.34 -
10 Dakota Stumpf FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:37.11 2:11.23 1:52.86 1:47.61 2:28.29 -
11 Cole Koch FR-1 William Woods 1:43.48 2:12.66 1:59.40 1:43.48 2:02.05 -
14 Jonathan Hunn FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:17.11 2:22.82 1:52.83 1:52.83 2:35.68 -
15 Levi Yarbro JR-3 Williams Baptist College 2:46.46 2:29.96 2:02.97 2:11.97 2:31.46 -
16 Matthew Ruvinov SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:58.27 2:46.57 1:58.27 2:11.59 2:48.24 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shawn Geralds SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:33.92 1:32.36 1:58.40 2:04.32 1:44.20 1:47.75 10
2 Evan Alcorn JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:08.64 1:47.00 2:00.22 1:56.62 2:08.64 1:37.38 8
4 Travis Line SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:34.68 1:46.81 2:02.76 2:21.18 2:15.04 1:45.58 4
5 Jacob Jenkins FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:24.94 2:06.52 2:02.83 2:29.86 2:11.43 2:04.06 2
6 Sebastian Keditukei SO-2 Park U. 2:34.33 1:54.51 2:04.46 1:29.62 2:15.67 2:30.60 1
7 Joshua Goodloe FR-1 Park U. 2:38.03 1:38.61 2:06.42 2:29.18 1:28.50 2:08.95 -
8 Noah Strawn FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:54.03 2:08.12 2:08.12 2:00.44 1:30.97 2:08.12 -
12 William Henry SR-4 Park U. 2:53.98 1:53.76 2:13.83 2:01.79 1:59.11 2:00.45 -
13 Luis Puig FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:36.29 2:47.16 2:15.90 2:25.42 2:44.44 1:43.29 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:27.55 2:58.61 3:11.04 2:35.31 10
2 Joshua Hunt FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:13.36 3:02.15 2:36.13 2:42.63 8
3 Nathan Rose JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:28.56 2:15.50 3:20.80 2:43.25 6
4 Josh Ferguson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:52.02 3:14.95 2:06.15 2:43.82 4
5 Ryan Zitter SR-4 Park U. 2:29.54 2:31.20 3:07.75 2:46.15 2
6 Brendan Briody FR-1 Park U. 2:28.00 3:17.89 2:18.02 2:46.29 1
7 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 3:29.76 3:08.12 2:21.50 2:46.47 -
8 Tristan Baze FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 3:01.13 2:37.65 2:37.65 2:47.71 -
9 Jorge Hernandez SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:30.04 2:21.73 2:50.76 2:50.76 -
10 Tyler Byars SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:50.35 2:05.62 2:48.63 2:52.07 -
11 Ben Farrell FR-1 William Woods 2:10.86 2:12.58 3:33.51 2:52.18 -
12 Hunter Carpenter FR-1 William Woods 2:43.16 3:23.08 2:06.71 2:53.57 -
13 Ben Huskey FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 3:02.13 2:20.10 2:35.86 2:55.12 -
14 Carter Ware FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:15.61 3:45.84 2:11.59 2:57.82 -
15 Joey Colvert SO-2 Williams Baptist College 3:09.12 3:42.50 2:46.87 3:05.41 -
16 Connor Duke FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:18.56 2:35.88 3:44.54 3:05.57 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Nathan Rose JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:43.25 3:20.80 2:05.71 6
7 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:46.47 2:09.85 2:53.13 -
8 Tristan Baze FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:47.71 2:42.68 2:24.23 -
9 Jorge Hernandez SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:50.76 3:21.50 2:55.89 -
10 Tyler Byars SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:52.07 2:50.35 3:19.61 -
12 Hunter Carpenter FR-1 William Woods 2:53.57 2:13.65 3:14.40 -
13 Ben Huskey FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:55.12 2:39.36 2:37.61 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:41.53 2:52.40 2:04.25 2:35.31 2:53.95 10
2 Joshua Hunt FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3:23.29 3:08.65 3:31.42 2:42.63 2:11.73 8
4 Josh Ferguson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:30.72 2:27.44 2:40.55 2:43.82 3:18.23 4
5 Ryan Zitter SR-4 Park U. 2:04.62 2:34.52 2:14.59 2:46.15 2:27.88 2
6 Brendan Briody FR-1 Park U. 2:24.68 3:36.18 2:14.70 2:46.29 2:59.60 1
11 Ben Farrell FR-1 William Woods 2:33.24 2:45.30 3:02.51 2:52.18 2:33.24 -
14 Carter Ware FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:40.04 2:59.60 3:20.94 2:57.82 2:22.26 -
15 Joey Colvert SO-2 Williams Baptist College 3:40.64 2:45.02 3:01.71 3:05.41 3:09.12 -
16 Connor Duke FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:21.04 2:56.30 3:59.39 3:05.57 3:55.68 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:28.84 5:46.81 4:18.09 10
2 Travis Line SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:29.44 5:47.58 5:12.55 8
3 Nicholas Rotich JR-3 Park U. 4:31.76 4:31.76 5:45.14 6
4 Joshua Hunt FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:33.93 5:42.42 4:44.89 4
5 Tristan Baze FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:37.97 3:22.92 4:01.84 2
6 Sean Jones SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:40.41 3:38.72 5:16.87 1
7 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 4:40.78 4:37.98 4:26.75 -
8 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:48.39 3:53.60 5:14.35 -
9 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist College 4:57.53 5:36.21 6:20.84 -
10 Brian Jordan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:57.80 5:42.47 5:12.69 -
11 Alex Van Herpen JR-3 Williams Baptist College 4:59.12 5:29.04 4:59.12 -
12 Jonathan Hunn FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:13.99 5:17.13 6:35.63 -
13 Connor Duke FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:14.02 6:16.83 5:14.02 -
14 Joey Colvert SO-2 Williams Baptist College 5:28.18 5:01.93 7:03.36 -
15 Jack Wafler SO-2 Williams Baptist College 5:29.26 5:32.56 6:41.70 -
16 Levi Yarbro JR-3 Williams Baptist College 5:29.28 6:51.60 4:20.14 -
17 Matthew Ruvinov SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:57.65 6:37.00 7:34.22 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist College 4:45.63 4:57.53 -
10 Brian Jordan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:12.69 4:57.80 -
11 Alex Van Herpen JR-3 Williams Baptist College 5:17.07 4:59.12 -
12 Jonathan Hunn FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:26.21 5:13.99 -
13 Connor Duke FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 4:01.80 5:14.02 -
14 Joey Colvert SO-2 Williams Baptist College 6:30.54 5:28.18 -
15 Jack Wafler SO-2 Williams Baptist College 5:19.39 5:29.26 -
16 Levi Yarbro JR-3 Williams Baptist College 4:53.06 5:29.28 -
17 Matthew Ruvinov SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:57.65 5:57.65 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:28.84 10
2 Travis Line SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:29.44 8
3 Nicholas Rotich JR-3 Park U. 4:31.76 6
4 Joshua Hunt FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:33.93 4
5 Tristan Baze FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:37.97 2
6 Sean Jones SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:40.41 1
7 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 4:40.78 -
8 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:48.39 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9:12.55 9:01.71 10
2 Tyler Lawson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 10:27.58 9:05.72 8
3 Nicholas Rotich JR-3 Park U. 11:00.91 9:06.20 6
4 Schuyler Ogden FR-1 William Woods 11:32.31 9:09.45 4
5 Nathan Rose JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:25.51 9:19.91 2
6 David Ballew SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 12:08.92 9:25.05 1
7 Nathaniel Ogden FR-1 William Woods 8:45.57 9:25.12 -
8 Francisco Zaragoza   Lindenwood-Belleville 12:03.37 9:34.10 -
9 Paco Rosales JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 10:21.12 9:35.11 -
10 Tyler Bossing FR-1 William Woods 7:30.52 9:45.09 -
11 Cyle Butenhoff FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:39.44 9:45.29 -
12 Grant Uthlaut SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12:24.19 9:45.97 -
13 Tristan Baze FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7:49.13 9:46.41 -
14 Stephon Abron FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:26.53 9:51.83 -
15 Gregory Vasquez JR-3 Park U. 8:06.61 9:53.42 -
16 Hunter Boker FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8:32.93 9:56.42 -
17 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist College 8:11.47 9:59.35 -
18 Alex Van Herpen JR-3 Williams Baptist College 11:33.29 10:08.15 -
19 Daniel Davidson SO-2 Park U. 13:05.07 10:13.33 -
20 David Spies SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 8:33.83 10:26.62 -
21 Joshua Person FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11:15.39 10:49.41 -
22 Jack Wafler SO-2 Williams Baptist College 7:51.87 11:14.10 -
  Travis Line SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 10:39.22 9:01.71 10
4 Schuyler Ogden FR-1 William Woods 8:58.47 9:09.45 4
7 Nathaniel Ogden FR-1 William Woods 7:03.84 9:25.12 -
13 Tristan Baze FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 11:55.42 9:46.41 -
15 Gregory Vasquez JR-3 Park U. 12:45.52 9:53.42 -
16 Hunter Boker FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11:19.92 9:56.42 -
19 Daniel Davidson SO-2 Park U. 7:27.73 10:13.33 -
20 David Spies SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 10:39.16 10:26.62 -
21 Joshua Person FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11:54.36 10:49.41 -
22 Jack Wafler SO-2 Williams Baptist College 8:18.84 11:14.10 -
  Travis Line SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Tyler Lawson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 9:05.72 8
3 Nicholas Rotich JR-3 Park U. 9:06.20 6
5 Nathan Rose JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:19.91 2
6 David Ballew SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:25.05 1
8 Francisco Zaragoza   Lindenwood-Belleville 9:34.10 -
9 Paco Rosales JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 9:35.11 -
10 Tyler Bossing FR-1 William Woods 9:45.09 -
11 Cyle Butenhoff FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:45.29 -
12 Grant Uthlaut SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9:45.97 -
14 Stephon Abron FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:51.83 -
17 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist College 9:59.35 -
18 Alex Van Herpen JR-3 Williams Baptist College 10:08.15 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Lawson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 16:00.24 15:32.27 10
2 Schuyler Ogden FR-1 William Woods 15:17.21 15:35.92 8
3 Nathaniel Ogden FR-1 William Woods 12:32.80 15:52.91 6
4 Paco Rosales JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 19:25.96 16:03.60 4
5 David Ballew SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 14:20.96 16:07.37 2
6 Tyler Byars SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 14:42.55 16:09.83 1
7 Grant Uthlaut SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 18:35.81 16:18.78 -
8 Francisco Zaragoza   Lindenwood-Belleville 18:51.70 16:32.72 -
9 Gregory Vasquez JR-3 Park U. 17:07.41 16:37.48 -
10 Tyler Bossing FR-1 William Woods 17:57.90 16:47.38 -
11 Daniel Davidson SO-2 Park U. 21:55.72 16:52.09 -
12 Charlie Schattgen SO-2 William Woods 21:44.55 17:23.64 -
13 Jamie Porter JR-3 William Woods 22:04.52 17:31.20 -
14 Richard Peugeot FR-1 Missouri Baptist 18:28.49 17:35.70 -
15 Alex Bossing FR-1 William Woods 15:19.26 18:54.88 -

Men's 3000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Wafler SO-2 Williams Baptist College 22:54.64 21:24.71 19:29.09 10
2 Tyler Rohlwing FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 21:15.59 22:51.60 22:10.46 8
3 Malik Pulline SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 27:17.78 24:48.89 19:51.12 6

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Carson FR-1 William Woods 7.59 8.62 10
2 Andrew Pieper JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 11.14 8.63 8
3 Dustin Jarboe FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.69 8.77 6
4 Trenton Best FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.54 8.94 4
5 Markell Strickland SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.14 8.94 2
6 Michael Casebolt JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.30 9.02 1
7 Grant Hudson FR-1 Park U. 6.79 9.42 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Park U. Johnathan Hair, William Henry, Odail Todd, Danny Tucker 3:27.08 2:53.95 3:51.93 4:02.29 2:27.03 10
2 William Woods Cole Schlief, Jared Eliuk, Austin Bestgen, Henrique Tsugiyama 3:27.22 3:00.29 4:14.88 3:02.36 3:35.51 8
3 Lindenwood-Belleville Evan Alcorn 3:30.63 2:44.30 4:21.19 3:11.68 2:35.87 6
4 Hannibal-LaGrange Dustin Jarboe, Trenton Best, Shawn Geralds, Michael Casebolt 3:31.45 3:54.71 3:03.97 4:24.32 3:58.94 4
5 Columbia (Mo.) Ethan Kubat, Damian Payne, Andrew Pieper, Drake Baker 3:36.92 3:30.42 3:19.57 2:31.85 2:31.85 2
6 Williams Baptist College Jacob Whittle, Marlon Benavides, Justin Stevens, John Guyton 3:42.22 4:00.00 4:37.78 4:11.11 3:13.34 1

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindenwood-Belleville Evan Alcorn 7:28.78 7:57.42 9:56.78 8:54.71 10
2 Park U. William Henry, Brendan Briody, Nicholas Rotich, Sebastian Keditukei 8:27.01 7:58.31 8:46.15 7:43.96 8
3 Hannibal-LaGrange Cyle Butenhoff, Shawn Geralds, Nathan Rose, Sean Jones 9:03.90 8:42.98 11:09.42 10:11.89 6
4 Columbia (Mo.) Noah Strawn, Ben Huskey, Noah Payne, Dylan White 8:45.60 8:45.60 7:00.48 9:38.16 4
5 William Woods Hunter Carpenter, Ben Farrell, Matt Fringer, Cole Koch 11:09.10 9:03.98 9:31.18 11:03.66 2
6 Williams Baptist College Dakota Dwyer, Levi Yarbro, Tracy Allen, Joey Colvert 8:31.55 9:54.82 6:56.38 12:35.43 1

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Park U. Ryan Zitter, Danny Tucker, Peerless Simpson, Joshua Goodloe 11:34.83 11:48.07 10:02.19 12:47.62 8:42.78 11:01.74 10
2 Hannibal-LaGrange Ryan Heyel, Stephon Abron, Tyler Byars, David Ballew 9:36.22 9:36.22 8:36.61 9:56.09 8:49.86 11:02.32 8
3 William Woods Hunter Carpenter, Tyler Bossing, Jared Eliuk, Ben Farrell 13:45.81 13:39.15 14:05.79 11:52.59 11:52.59 11:05.97 6
4 Williams Baptist College Justin Stevens, Jacob Whittle, John Guyton, Alex Van Herpen 9:02.19 8:35.41 7:55.25 13:56.70 11:02.67 11:09.36 4
5 Lindenwood-Belleville Jorge Hernandez 11:25.39 9:22.02 10:23.71 8:54.61 9:56.29 11:25.39 2
6 Columbia (Mo.) Dylan White, Jacob Jenkins, Noah Payne, Ben Huskey 10:00.36 9:25.85 11:16.26 12:04.57 9:18.95 11:30.06 1
7 Missouri Baptist Brian Jordan, Kameron Jackson, Dakota Stumpf, Hunter Boker 11:54.97 12:44.04 9:41.79 9:55.81 11:12.92 11:40.95 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Denver Horn JR-3 William Woods 2.38m 2.52m 1.97m 6' 5.5" 10
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
2 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1.88m 1.46m 1.94m 6' 4.25" 8
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
3 Dustin Jarboe FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1.41m 1.99m 1.91m 6' 3.25" 6
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
4 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1.70m 2.11m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 4
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Jamarkus Taylor FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2.09m 1.76m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 1.5
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Michael Casebolt JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 2.32m 2.12m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 1.5
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Tavin Severino FR-1 Park U. 2.05m 1.87m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 1.50m 1.28m 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Joseph Mueller JR-3 William Woods NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Nichols JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4.23m 5.65m 4.01m 4.45m 5.65m 14' 7.25" 10
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXP
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Austin Blakeslee SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 3.65m 5.52m 3.83m 4.45m 3.69m 14' 7.25" 8
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Adam Vincent FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4.52m 4.64m 4.86m 4.30m 5.46m 14' 1.25" 6
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Logan Kulinski FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 3.97m 5.01m 5.01m 3.85m 4.27m 12' 7.5" 4
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
5 Zachary Graham FR-1 Park U. 3.55m 4.07m 3.18m 3.70m 3.33m 12' 1.5" 2
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
6 Luke Lohmeyer SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2.85m 3.00m 3.52m 3.70m 2.96m 12' 1.5" 1
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
7 Joseph Mueller JR-3 William Woods 3.74m 3.23m 3.20m 3.40m 4.35m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
8 Matthew Estrada SR-4 Missouri Baptist 4.01m 3.60m 3.77m 3.40m 4.11m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Denver Horn JR-3 William Woods 6.83m 5.94m 22' 5" 10
  • 6.60  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.83  
2 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.60m 6.93m 21' 8" 8
  • 6.60  
  • 5.72  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.19  
3 Jamarkus Taylor FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 6.55m 7.73m 21' 6" 6
  • 6.17  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.03  
4 Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.45m 4.77m 21' 2" 4
  • 6.34  
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
5 Tremaine Bobo JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6.37m 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2
  • 6.13  
  • 6.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Donovan Howard FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6.27m 6.33m 20' 7" 1
  • 6.27  
  • 5.84  
  • PASS  
  • 5.79  
7 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 6.23m 7.97m 20' 5.25" -
  • 6.22  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.23  
  • 5.99  
8 Malik Pulline SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.09m 5.85m 19' 11.75" -
  • 5.91  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.87  
9 Ryan Heyel SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.09m 7.61m 19' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
10 Tavin Severino FR-1 Park U. 6.06m 6.91m 19' 10.75" -
  • 5.98  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.04  
11 Christian Murrell FR-1 Park U. 6.04m 5.07m 19' 9.75" -
  • 6.04  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
12 Aidin Rolley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.85m 5.32m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.62  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.85  
13 Markell Strickland SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 5.85m 7.49m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.16  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.67  
14 Ruben Dorsey SR-4 William Woods 5.59m 6.65m 18' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.57  
15 Timothy Tu JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 5.26m 3.79m 17' 3.25" -
  • 5.26  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.00  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Jamarkus Taylor FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 6.55m 6.68m 21' 6" 6
5 Tremaine Bobo JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6.37m 7.90m 20' 10.75" 2
9 Ryan Heyel SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.09m 7.67m 19' 11.75" -
11 Christian Murrell FR-1 Park U. 6.04m 4.59m 19' 9.75" -
12 Aidin Rolley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.85m 7.02m 19' 2.5" -
13 Markell Strickland SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 5.85m 6.44m 19' 2.5" -
14 Ruben Dorsey SR-4 William Woods 5.59m 4.92m 18' 4.25" -
15 Timothy Tu JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 5.26m 4.37m 17' 3.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Denver Horn JR-3 William Woods 6.83m 5.67m 22' 5" 10
2 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.60m 8.05m 21' 8" 8
4 Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.45m 8.26m 21' 2" 4
6 Donovan Howard FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6.27m 6.33m 20' 7" 1
7 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 6.23m 4.73m 20' 5.25" -
8 Malik Pulline SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.09m 4.99m 19' 11.75" -
10 Tavin Severino FR-1 Park U. 6.06m 7.88m 19' 10.75" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tremaine Bobo JR-3 Missouri Baptist 13.27m 16.75m 11.39m 14.47m 17.29m 13.40m 15.14m 43' 11.75" 10
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.40  
2 Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9.34m 17.34m 14.27m 11.47m 13.34m 13.34m 16.01m 43' 9.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
3 Christian Murrell FR-1 Park U. 16.37m 14.20m 10.49m 14.96m 12.15m 12.79m 14.96m 41' 11.5" 6
  • 12.44  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.79  
4 Markell Strickland SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 16.01m 14.74m 10.68m 12.96m 9.02m 12.71m 15.76m 41' 8.5" 4
  • 12.15  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.30  
5 Malik Pulline SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.78m 13.43m 10.39m 15.46m 13.05m 12.67m 15.46m 41' 7" 2
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.67  
6 Zachary Graham FR-1 Park U. 12.67m 9.41m 15.57m 9.78m 14.24m 12.07m 15.57m 39' 7.25" 1
  • 11.33  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.87  
7 Ruben Dorsey SR-4 William Woods 15.00m 12.60m 15.00m 12.84m 15.60m 12.00m 11.76m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.65  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.51  
8 Timothy Tu JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 11.37m 8.09m 8.40m 12.08m 7.78m 10.24m 8.29m 33' 7.25" -
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ray Steele SO-2 William Woods 14.87m 48' 9.5" 10
  • 14.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Logan Ross SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.47m 44' 2.5" 8
  • 13.07  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.22  
3 Alec Schierding JR-3 Missouri Baptist 12.90m 42' 4" 6
  • 11.97  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.90  
4 Kyle Christopher SO-2 Missouri Baptist 12.76m 41' 10.5" 4
  • 12.50  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
5 Connor Salisbury FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.66m 41' 6.5" 2
  • 12.29  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.66  
6 Josh Brooks SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 12.54m 41' 1.75" 1
  • 12.54  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.38  
7 Mason McCaleb JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 12.52m 41' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Skyler Stuke JR-3 Park U. 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.83  
9 Bhupinder Chahal JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
10 Preston Guzman FR-1 Park U. 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 10.27  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.29  
  • 11.37  
11 Trent Nichols JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 11.05m 36' 3" -
  • 10.65  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.05  
12 Lethan Nelson SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.44  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.96  
13 Jacob Short FR-1 Williams Baptist College 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • 10.54  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.28  
14 Carl Parman SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.24  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.32  
15 Zach Nichols FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.59  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.98  
16 Dequaddre Mathis FR-1 Williams Baptist College 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
17 Alex Cowgill SO-2 Williams Baptist College 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
  • 10.30  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.91  
18 Joseph Mueller JR-3 William Woods 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
  • 10.10  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
19 Robert Day SR-4 Missouri Baptist 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
20 Benjamin Snyder SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
21 Nick Douglas FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • 9.36  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
22 Noah Stoddard SR-4 Williams Baptist College 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.28  
23 Josh Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
  • 8.38  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.83  
24 Darreon Harris FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
  • 8.31  
  • 8.78  
  • 7.95  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Trent Nichols JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 11.05m 36' 3" -
13 Jacob Short FR-1 Williams Baptist College 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
14 Carl Parman SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
15 Zach Nichols FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 10.59m 34' 9" -
16 Dequaddre Mathis FR-1 Williams Baptist College 10.54m 34' 7" -
18 Joseph Mueller JR-3 William Woods 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
19 Robert Day SR-4 Missouri Baptist 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
20 Benjamin Snyder SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
21 Nick Douglas FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
22 Noah Stoddard SR-4 Williams Baptist College 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
23 Josh Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
24 Darreon Harris FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ray Steele SO-2 William Woods 14.87m 48' 9.5" 10
2 Logan Ross SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.47m 44' 2.5" 8
3 Alec Schierding JR-3 Missouri Baptist 12.90m 42' 4" 6
4 Kyle Christopher SO-2 Missouri Baptist 12.76m 41' 10.5" 4
5 Connor Salisbury FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.66m 41' 6.5" 2
6 Josh Brooks SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 12.54m 41' 1.75" 1
7 Mason McCaleb JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 12.52m 41' 1" -
8 Skyler Stuke JR-3 Park U. 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
9 Bhupinder Chahal JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
10 Preston Guzman FR-1 Park U. 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
12 Lethan Nelson SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
17 Alex Cowgill SO-2 Williams Baptist College 10.30m 33' 9.5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mason McCaleb JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 15.26m 50' 0.75" 10
  • 14.91  
  • 15.26  
  • 14.91  
  • 14.59  
2 Josh Brooks SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 15.11m 49' 7" 8
  • 13.87  
  • 13.80  
  • 14.50  
  • 15.11  
3 Ray Steele SO-2 William Woods 13.61m 44' 8" 6
  • 12.98  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
4 Alec Schierding JR-3 Missouri Baptist 13.60m 44' 7.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
5 Benjamin Snyder SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.57m 44' 6.25" 2
  • 13.22  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
6 Kyle Christopher SO-2 Missouri Baptist 13.49m 44' 3.25" 1
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.46  
7 Trent Nichols JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 13.09m 42' 11.5" -
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
8 Logan Ross SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.99  
9 Preston Guzman FR-1 Park U. 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.10  
10 Skyler Stuke JR-3 Park U. 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • 12.24  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.53  
11 Zach Nichols FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
  • 11.62  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
12 Lethan Nelson SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.58m 38' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
13 Carl Parman SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
  • 10.47  
  • 11.45  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
14 Dequaddre Mathis FR-1 Williams Baptist College 10.72m 35' 2" -
  • 9.42  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.72  
  • 9.78  
15 Connor Salisbury FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.31  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Josh Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.12  
  • 7.86  
17 Alex Cowgill SO-2 Williams Baptist College 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
  • 8.64  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.39  
18 Bhupinder Chahal JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
  • 8.04  
  • 8.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Jacob Short FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.71m 28' 7" -
  • 7.66  
  • 8.37  
  • 6.93  
  • 8.71  
20 Jacob Opdahl FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.04m 26' 4.5" -
  • 8.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
21 Noah Stoddard SR-4 Williams Baptist College 7.85m 25' 9.25" -
  • 7.85  
  • 7.59  
  • 7.46  
  • 7.55  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Preston Guzman FR-1 Park U. 12.66m 9.87m 10.76m 14.56m 12.91m 41' 6.5" -
11 Zach Nichols FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 12.33m 14.80m 11.84m 14.55m 11.10m 40' 5.5" -
13 Carl Parman SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.45m 9.27m 8.93m 9.62m 14.66m 37' 6.75" -
14 Dequaddre Mathis FR-1 Williams Baptist College 10.72m 12.33m 9.33m 13.61m 9.33m 35' 2" -
16 Josh Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 9.59m 11.03m 9.69m 8.25m 10.36m 31' 5.75" -
17 Alex Cowgill SO-2 Williams Baptist College 9.39m 11.08m 9.20m 10.05m 8.08m 30' 9.75" -
18 Bhupinder Chahal JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 8.96m 10.93m 11.56m 8.69m 10.48m 29' 4.75" -
19 Jacob Short FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.71m 10.02m 7.32m 6.79m 6.71m 28' 7" -
20 Jacob Opdahl FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.04m 6.59m 6.19m 6.99m 10.05m 26' 4.5" -
21 Noah Stoddard SR-4 Williams Baptist College 7.85m 5.65m 10.05m 6.28m 8.40m 25' 9.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mason McCaleb JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 14.80m 12.82m 15.26m 17.24m 12.67m 50' 0.75" 10
2 Josh Brooks SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 16.02m 12.99m 15.11m 17.07m 18.89m 49' 7" 8
3 Ray Steele SO-2 William Woods 11.02m 15.38m 13.61m 17.15m 17.01m 44' 8" 6
4 Alec Schierding JR-3 Missouri Baptist 12.92m 17.27m 13.60m 9.93m 9.93m 44' 7.5" 4
5 Benjamin Snyder SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 17.10m 13.71m 13.57m 14.38m 14.25m 44' 6.25" 2
6 Kyle Christopher SO-2 Missouri Baptist 17.00m 12.55m 13.49m 15.92m 14.16m 44' 3.25" 1
7 Trent Nichols JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 15.71m 14.79m 13.09m 14.14m 14.40m 42' 11.5" -
8 Logan Ross SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.95m 16.89m 12.99m 9.09m 11.56m 42' 7.5" -
10 Skyler Stuke JR-3 Park U. 15.79m 15.04m 12.53m 11.40m 14.53m 41' 1.5" -
12 Lethan Nelson SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 14.48m 12.97m 11.58m 10.07m 13.55m 38' 0" -
15 Connor Salisbury FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.16m 10.54m 9.85m 6.99m 12.71m 32' 3.75" -