February 16, 2018
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 50.09 53.10 47.59 40.58 58.11 45.09 54.10 10
2 Jacob Crump SO-2 Missouri Baptist 50.63 48.61 51.65 37.98 56.20 54.68 49.62 8
3 Vicente Blanco SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 51.58 59.32 52.62 1:03.96 46.43 1:07.06 47.46 6
4 Danny Tucker JR-3 Park U. 51.70 41.88 59.46 51.70 36.19 38.26 52.74 4
5 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 51.88 46.70 52.40 1:04.85 44.62 37.36 39.95 2
6 Johnathan Hair SO-2 Park U. 52.20 1:01.08 1:06.30 38.63 56.38 1:02.64 1:05.78 1
7 Austin Bestgen SR-4 William Woods 52.75 59.08 57.50 52.23 44.84 1:01.72 50.64 -
8 Gerald Moore FR-1 Missouri Baptist 52.85 50.21 51.27 38.58 41.23 48.10 1:06.60 -
9 Jacob Whittle FR-1 Williams Baptist College 54.52 45.80 49.07 50.16 46.89 49.62 49.07 -
10 Adam Vincent FR-1 Missouri Baptist 55.47 46.60 58.80 56.58 1:03.24 42.16 57.69 -
11 Kameron Jackson SR-4 Missouri Baptist 55.76 56.32 42.38 1:11.38 53.53 1:04.13 44.61 -
12 Dakota Dwyer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 56.45 53.63 46.86 1:12.26 51.94 1:10.00 49.12 -
13 Davis Fetzer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 57.24 46.37 58.39 1:04.11 45.22 1:11.55 53.81 -
14 Tracy Allen SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:00.12 1:02.53 1:03.13 1:12.75 1:12.15 1:17.56 43.29 -
15 Brian Winkelmann FR-1 William Woods 1:00.81 1:07.50 1:17.23 1:00.81 1:07.50 1:17.23 59.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Adam Vincent FR-1 Missouri Baptist 54.36 55.47 46.04 48.82 58.25 47.15 50.48 -
11 Kameron Jackson SR-4 Missouri Baptist 1:08.59 55.76 57.99 58.55 1:03.57 1:11.93 1:11.38 -
13 Davis Fetzer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:01.82 57.24 40.07 1:01.82 1:10.98 54.95 44.08 -
14 Tracy Allen SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:03.73 1:00.12 1:06.14 55.31 58.92 1:04.93 1:05.53 -
15 Brian Winkelmann FR-1 William Woods 51.08 1:00.81 1:06.90 45.61 1:18.45 1:19.06 42.57 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 1:01.22 40.47 51.37 46.18 48.77 51.88 1:05.37 2
6 Johnathan Hair SO-2 Park U. 53.25 43.85 1:04.21 1:02.12 1:06.82 52.20 51.68 1
7 Austin Bestgen SR-4 William Woods 46.42 1:07.52 55.39 1:01.72 59.08 52.75 39.57 -
8 Gerald Moore FR-1 Missouri Baptist 42.81 58.14 44.93 1:04.48 42.81 52.85 1:05.54 -
12 Dakota Dwyer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 42.91 49.68 1:01.53 55.33 47.99 56.45 1:03.23 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 47.59 42.08 50.09 35.07 10
2 Jacob Crump SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:01.27 50.13 50.63 41.01 8
3 Vicente Blanco SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 51.58 53.65 51.58 1:02.42 6
4 Danny Tucker JR-3 Park U. 43.43 48.09 51.70 1:06.70 4
9 Jacob Whittle FR-1 Williams Baptist College 1:05.43 1:07.06 54.52 47.44 -