April 19-20, 2018
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Women 5000m Run Heat 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Rosenfeld   Under Armour/TeamRunFlags 13:28.75 18:34.50 14:08.20 16:26.28
2 Natalie Rodriguez SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 18:16.18 19:15.44 12:20.67 16:27.55
3 Mariel Mendoza   Unattached 16:37.85 12:20.98 20:15.21 16:27.97
4 Helen Guo SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 18:48.83 16:10.40 17:29.62 16:30.20
5 Emily Roughan SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:52.11 19:29.66 15:31.76 16:31.23
6 Kendall Kelly JR-3 New Mexico 13:24.77 17:03.35 14:14.45 16:33.54
7 Lauren Masterson   Alamosa Track Project 15:37.05 19:56.24 20:46.08 16:36.86
8 Ashley Bell   Unattached 18:41.07 12:10.70 21:41.24 16:40.95
9 Emily Martin SO-2 New Mexico 12:42.03 21:03.36 17:22.77 16:42.66
10 Weslie Pearce SR-4 UC Riverside 19:53.23 12:01.96 15:12.47 16:42.71
11 Ally Ginther SR-4 Simon Fraser 18:23.73 16:13.29 15:03.06 16:43.39
12 Malena Grover Junior Unattached 14:55.01 14:44.96 20:46.99 16:45.63
13 Yolanda Ngarambe   Atlanta Track Club 14:14.94 14:25.00 16:55.87 16:45.81
14 Kaila Gibson JR-3 Portland State 16:36.97 15:46.62 19:18.10 16:47.04
15 Katie Rainsberger SO-2 Oregon 13:46.65 17:18.36 16:07.79 16:48.11
16 Paige Gilchrist SR-4 Northern Arizona 16:28.87 15:48.51 21:31.59 16:49.05
17 Aden Alemu   Unattached 19:51.33 14:38.36 14:38.36 16:49.60
18 Annie Kelly SR-4 Colorado 20:22.84 17:00.72 13:48.70 16:50.61
19 Sarah Nicholson SO-2 Northwestern 12:49.89 13:00.02 14:41.32 16:53.01
20 Stacey Metzger SO-2 Grand Valley St. 15:04.22 18:57.89 13:02.30 16:55.97
21 Sallie Post   Atlanta Track Club 12:11.95 16:15.93 14:44.44 16:56.59
22 Jessa Hanson FR-1 Northern Arizona 18:09.47 11:52.74 19:51.29 16:58.19
23 Mikaya Malaspina   Nanaimo Track & Field Clu 22:08.37 16:41.39 13:17.02 17:01.82
24 Alex Buck FR-1 New Mexico 17:12.31 14:18.56 18:13.64 17:02.09
25 Miranda Myers JR-3 Northern Arizona 19:06.01 13:48.81 17:23.69 17:03.22
26 Daan Haven FR-1 Arizona State 16:32.58 16:22.34 18:25.14 17:03.27
27 Juliana Mount JR-3 Oregon State 14:12.10 15:44.49 20:52.48 17:06.62
28 Mary Charleson SR-4 Seattle Pacific 14:49.17 13:16.11 15:20.18 17:13.91
29 Arena Lewis SO-2 Hillsdale 13:38.41 13:17.69 15:11.65 17:15.96
30 Megan Reniewicki SO-2 Arizona State 19:57.27 15:36.99 17:31.52 17:21.10
31 Andrea Ostenso SR-4 Northwestern 12:34.25 15:42.81 19:33.27 17:27.56
32 Karlie Swanson FR-1 Boise State 17:32.38 22:27.05 14:01.91 17:32.38
33 Colette Richter SR-4 Oregon State 12:29.26 16:10.87 16:21.42 17:35.29
34 Rebecca Bassett SR-4 Simon Fraser 21:27.36 23:03.11 18:37.13 17:43.93
35 Adilene Aldapa SO-2 San Jose St. 19:02.40 16:11.57 22:46.61 17:47.66
  ADRIANA ZUÑIGA   ZACATECAS DNF DNF DNF DNF