April 19-20, 2018
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Katara Nelson SR-4 New Mexico St. 20.86 18.54 18.31 23.17 26.88 28.27 1.5
2 Simone Glenn SR-4 San Diego St. 27.38 24.55 19.83 23.60 29.03 17.47 1.5
3 Whitney Rowe Senior Oiselle 24.23 23.99 18.05 23.75 27.55 25.89 1.5
4 Sunayna Wahi   Suriname 17.15 29.78 23.11 23.82 19.54 26.21 1.5
5 Dianna Johnson JR-3 Adams State 21.04 18.89 17.69 23.90 28.21 18.89 1.5
6 Callista Fletcher FR-1 San Diego St. 18.56 27.24 20.01 24.10 18.80 19.53 1.5
7 Eboni Coby JR-3 Minnesota State 23.32 17.98 23.08 24.29 25.51 25.75 2.1
8 Jada Jackson   Northern Arizona 22.94 29.04 26.11 24.40 30.02 30.26 2.1
9 Kelly Wycoff SR-4 Fort Hays St. 22.74 26.17 27.14 24.45 29.83 21.28 1.5
10 Cassy Goodrich SR-4 Marquette 25.28 25.28 24.54 24.54 18.65 30.19 2.1
11 Tanisha Scott SR-4 New Mexico St. 31.69 19.65 25.06 24.56 25.55 28.25 1.5
12 Faith Burt   Unattached 23.11 29.75 21.39 24.58 28.52 22.13 0.5
13 Mikala McClain JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18.95 29.77 20.18 24.60 29.77 24.85 1.4
14 Lashira Tremble SO-2 New Mexico St. 23.20 22.46 30.85 24.68 19.25 25.42 2.1
15 Mia Russell JR-3 Southern Utah 29.64 18.28 32.11 24.70 30.63 29.40 0.5
16 Meagan Menifee JR-3 Lamar 18.63 21.36 24.59 24.83 26.82 18.13 2.1
17 Venice Stewart FR-1 Bemidji State 27.57 18.87 31.04 24.83 18.38 22.85 1.4
18 Michelle Holt SO-2 Chico State 20.63 32.31 24.61 24.85 30.32 24.61 0.5
19 Helena McLeod SO-2 Northern Arizona 26.64 31.12 27.63 24.89 29.13 19.42 0.5
20 Sinclair Watson   Unattached 20.68 27.65 24.91 24.91 23.42 31.89 1.4
21 Courtnee Oglesby JR-3 Arizona State 28.16 21.44 31.40 24.92 19.44 28.41 1.2
22 Grace Bley SO-2 Seattle Pacific 24.21 24.46 20.96 24.95 31.69 22.96 1.2
23 Grace Hartman FR-1 Minnesota State 24.26 17.76 31.27 25.01 22.51 25.26 1.4
24 Meyer Quaynor FR-1 Simon Fraser 32.41 19.35 24.62 25.12 29.90 26.13 1.9
25 Mckenna Meaney FR-1 UC San Diego 22.13 21.12 21.62 25.14 26.90 22.38 1.4
26 Marie Ries SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 23.89 32.69 19.11 25.14 26.40 25.14 1.5
27 Halimat Adeyemi SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.46 29.24 20.16 25.20 24.20 26.97 1.2
28 Savannah Smith JR-3 Western Washington 32.31 24.99 25.75 25.24 31.30 19.19 1.5
29 Aujanique Doss SO-2 Central Washington 19.49 19.74 19.74 25.30 32.39 20.24 1.5
30 Brinn Jensen FR-1 Weber State 22.78 20.00 21.01 25.31 25.31 23.04 1.2
31 Avery Schulhofer SO-2 UC San Diego 18.49 17.99 20.27 25.33 20.52 27.61 0.8
32 Samara Lishchynsky JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.14 18.28 24.89 25.39 18.03 27.17 1.4
33 Maya Murphy-Cook SO-2 Portland 28.46 25.41 20.33 25.41 30.50 28.46 1.4
34 Becca Houk SR-4 Seattle Pacific 26.45 21.62 20.35 25.43 23.40 29.50 0.5
35 Renate Bluschke FR-1 Simon Fraser 20.60 20.09 19.08 25.43 28.23 30.52 1.4
36 Fatoumata Wague JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 20.36 23.93 19.60 25.45 24.95 26.98 1.9
37 Tyrana Beasley SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.02 19.60 19.86 25.45 19.86 23.67 2.1
38 Hannah Bradley SO-2 Western Washington 23.17 21.39 19.10 25.46 24.95 32.34 0.8
39 Miracle Onyemaobi   Northern Arizona 29.55 24.46 33.12 25.47 26.24 32.10 0.5
40 Diana Boa Freshman York University 26.53 31.13 20.92 25.51 32.40 18.12 1.5
41 Monique Simon-Tucker Sophomore York University 27.06 29.86 28.08 25.52 32.16 24.76 1.4
42 Caitlin Athans   Unattached 17.88 23.49 20.94 25.53 30.38 27.58 1.9
43 Alanna Epps JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 24.27 32.18 19.41 25.54 23.76 22.22 0.5
44 Isabella Moyer FR-1 Chico State 21.99 26.08 33.23 25.56 26.59 30.42 0.8
45 Delaney Carlson SO-2 South Dakota St. 32.47 21.47 18.15 25.56 26.08 32.98 1.5
46 Bryce West JR-3 Simon Fraser 20.46 29.15 25.32 25.57 20.72 24.81 0.8
47 Jordyn Dorsey JR-3 Chico State 28.13 30.18 18.93 25.57 23.78 31.46 1.4
48 Clarissa Maxey Junior Northern Arizona 33.25 19.69 28.13 25.57 19.95 25.32 1.2
49 Laura Kehr SO-2 Southern Utah 24.87 26.92 23.07 25.63 24.10 24.35 1.2
50 Julia Stepper FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18.23 23.88 30.55 25.67 29.52 26.70 1.2
51 Jada Barker SO-2 Bemidji State 20.54 27.98 19.00 25.67 32.09 23.62 0.8
52 Lani Taylor SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17.98 24.66 23.12 25.68 18.75 31.08 1.5
53 Lauren Wyckoff JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 20.10 31.70 26.55 25.77 28.87 33.51 1.5
54 Madison Marko SO-2 Marquette 33.04 18.33 32.27 25.81 28.40 24.78 0.2
55 Carissa Kalpakjian SO-2 Biola 23.50 24.27 21.95 25.82 24.02 26.08 1.9
56 Brittany Holbrook SO-2 Tiffin 26.87 31.00 18.86 25.83 27.13 25.83 1.2
57 Tylin Sands FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 33.12 20.44 19.41 25.87 30.27 24.84 1.4
58 Monica Craft JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 31.08 29.53 30.57 25.90 33.16 20.47 1.9
59 Dana Padget   Northern Arizona 23.06 31.86 19.43 25.90 24.35 33.67 0.8
60 Kelly Weldon JR-3 UC San Diego 23.06 25.65 23.32 25.91 19.18 21.51 1.9
61 Tylnn Carter Senior Northern Arizona 19.45 22.56 20.49 25.93 19.97 18.67 0.8
62 Alexandra Williams JR-3 Arizona State 18.17 31.14 19.47 25.95 30.11 25.95 1.4
63 Erynn Caldwell SR-4 New Mexico 21.32 27.81 24.17 25.99 18.46 18.20 1.5
64 Monnie Spears-Rogers FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 21.58 26.78 27.04 26.00 24.96 33.54 0.2
65 Migle Muraskaite FR-1 Lamar 28.88 19.25 30.18 26.01 26.53 32.00 0.2
66 Emily Morgan SO-2 Weber State 20.83 33.32 28.12 26.03 26.29 25.77 1.9
67 Tori Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 27.61 29.17 33.86 26.04 22.40 21.62 1.3
68 Lachelle Session   Unattached 27.96 28.75 32.41 26.13 26.66 22.48 1.9
69 Madison Lichter SR-4 Seattle U. 20.66 29.55 27.46 26.15 21.19 30.08 0.2
70 Brianna Cheeks JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 33.87 30.72 29.14 26.25 27.83 23.37 0.2
71 Amy Teal SO-2 Weber State 20.74 24.94 33.34 26.25 27.57 25.73 0.2
72 D'oni Evans JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 20.49 33.89 19.18 26.27 33.37 20.49 1.3
73 Bree Wellington SO-2 Metro State 23.97 27.40 19.76 26.34 23.18 29.77 0.5
74 Te'Mesha Paxton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 19.77 23.46 33.73 26.35 22.40 31.89 1.4
75 Bobbi Parker SO-2 Southern Utah 23.24 23.51 19.55 26.41 22.72 24.57 0.2
76 Naomi Nunis JR-3 Pacific 27.75 28.01 26.95 26.42 26.42 27.22 1.3
77 Morgan Schepker FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 27.24 26.44 30.41 26.44 24.33 32.53 0.5
78 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 28.87 33.37 20.13 26.48 27.54 25.69 0.5
79 Cheyenne Henry FR-1 Paradise Valley 31.03 26.26 27.32 26.52 31.03 21.49 1.3
80 Caroline Page JR-3 UC San Diego 33.99 28.94 20.71 26.55 32.13 26.29 1.3
81 Alexis Caston   Northern Arizona 33.51 32.18 32.18 26.59 29.25 26.59 1.3
82 Sydney Holiday Sophomore Unattached 27.41 23.15 18.90 26.61 19.43 21.56 0.2
83 Erica Wanie SR-4 Marquette 33.81 29.02 25.29 26.62 19.44 21.03 1.4
84 Rebekah Green FR-1 Paradise Valley 18.94 22.14 34.68 26.67 28.81 32.54 0.5
85 Kelly Strand JR-3 UC San Diego 32.85 23.77 29.91 26.70 27.24 21.63 0.5
86 Brekk Flax SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 29.41 20.32 31.01 26.73 21.92 29.14 1.4
87 D'Rhema Alston JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 32.75 24.43 25.23 26.84 25.50 31.14 0.9
88 Mikayla Renfroe FR-1 Metro State 25.00 19.09 24.20 26.88 23.12 33.87 0.9
89 Gianna Tesone SO-2 Point Loma 22.19 30.85 29.77 27.06 31.66 20.30 0.9
90 Chelsea Challacombe SO-2 UC San Diego 27.10 30.36 24.94 27.10 30.63 27.10 0.5
91 Aisha Johnwell JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 26.02 21.41 21.96 27.10 21.68 31.98 0.5
92 J'ley Fagalar SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 31.53 23.11 22.29 27.18 24.19 19.30 0.5
93 Morgan Brandt SR-4 Point Loma 27.77 22.32 30.49 27.22 19.33 30.22 1.3
94 Janessa Celestine FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 25.06 26.71 26.71 27.53 34.14 29.19 1.3
95 Allison Crowley JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 35.02 31.99 33.64 27.57 32.81 33.64 0.9
96 Jamie Hegg FR-1 Seattle U. 23.50 21.54 30.21 27.97 29.37 27.97 0.9
97 Caroline Goodwill FR-1 Soka 33.48 26.73 28.42 28.13 36.01 22.23 1.9
98 Elajah Trosclair FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 23.78 32.84 21.80 28.31 35.67 25.20 0.9
99 Aliyhana Morrison JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 36.30 34.32 20.99 28.36 26.66 24.96 1.9
100 Katherine McConville FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 32.10 35.79 19.88 28.40 23.29 27.84 0.9
101 Cecilia Patino SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 35.78 28.91 32.34 28.62 33.78 22.61 1.9
102 Learsey Mendez FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.40 37.29 34.42 28.68 24.38 27.25 1.9
103 Chelsea Nelson SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 20.95 27.24 25.44 29.93 26.64 27.54 0.2
104 Emily Hess JR-3 The Masters 25.51 29.16 32.20 30.37 30.37 29.16 1.9
105 Monique Davis FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 37.46 39.33 30.28 31.21 23.10 33.40 0.2
106 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 43.82 27.39 37.56 39.12 29.74 37.56 0.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katara Nelson SR-4 New Mexico St. 28.27 26.88 22.94 23.17 19.70 24.56
2 Simone Glenn SR-4 San Diego St. 20.54 21.01 20.30 23.60 21.72 29.50
3 Whitney Rowe Senior Oiselle 26.84 17.10 19.24 23.75 30.64 22.80
4 Sunayna Wahi   Suriname 25.97 19.54 26.44 23.82 27.87 22.16
5 Dianna Johnson JR-3 Adams State 21.75 29.88 24.86 23.90 25.34 17.21
6 Callista Fletcher FR-1 San Diego St. 27.96 23.38 26.51 24.10 20.01 25.31
9 Kelly Wycoff SR-4 Fort Hays St. 25.92 24.21 31.54 24.45 19.08 29.83
11 Tanisha Scott SR-4 New Mexico St. 20.63 18.67 28.00 24.56 27.27 28.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Eboni Coby JR-3 Minnesota State 23.81 24.29
8 Jada Jackson   Northern Arizona 28.80 24.40
10 Cassy Goodrich SR-4 Marquette 27.49 24.54
14 Lashira Tremble SO-2 New Mexico St. 30.85 24.68
16 Meagan Menifee JR-3 Lamar 19.12 24.83
37 Tyrana Beasley SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.98 25.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Faith Burt   Unattached 24.58 23.60 26.30 23.11
15 Mia Russell JR-3 Southern Utah 24.70 31.37 31.62 28.90
18 Michelle Holt SO-2 Chico State 24.85 26.35 20.38 31.81
19 Helena McLeod SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.89 21.91 29.87 23.15
34 Becca Houk SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.43 22.38 29.25 28.23
39 Miracle Onyemaobi   Northern Arizona 25.47 25.73 19.36 22.93
43 Alanna Epps JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 25.54 24.52 20.18 32.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Mikala McClain JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.60 30.26 23.87 21.65 23.87 20.42
17 Venice Stewart FR-1 Bemidji State 24.83 17.63 18.13 30.30 31.54 24.83
20 Sinclair Watson   Unattached 24.91 27.90 21.18 23.92 24.91 23.67
23 Grace Hartman FR-1 Minnesota State 25.01 22.01 20.01 29.27 23.01 22.76
25 Mckenna Meaney FR-1 UC San Diego 25.14 26.65 23.38 31.93 28.66 31.93
32 Samara Lishchynsky JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.39 31.49 31.23 27.93 30.47 25.39
57 Tylin Sands FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 25.87 28.98 25.62 32.34 31.31 24.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Courtnee Oglesby JR-3 Arizona State 24.92 24.67 27.42
22 Grace Bley SO-2 Seattle Pacific 24.95 19.22 31.69
27 Halimat Adeyemi SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.20 17.90 24.70
30 Brinn Jensen FR-1 Weber State 25.31 22.02 29.87
48 Clarissa Maxey Junior Northern Arizona 25.57 17.90 29.67
49 Laura Kehr SO-2 Southern Utah 25.63 29.48 25.89
50 Julia Stepper FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.67 23.62 23.11
56 Brittany Holbrook SO-2 Tiffin 25.83 24.80 25.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Marie Ries SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 32.43 22.13 25.14 17.85 25.90 19.11
28 Savannah Smith JR-3 Western Washington 24.23 28.53 25.24 22.72 22.22 20.95
29 Aujanique Doss SO-2 Central Washington 21.00 21.26 25.30 23.79 18.47 29.86
40 Diana Boa Freshman York University 25.26 32.15 25.51 25.51 31.64 22.71
45 Delaney Carlson SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.75 22.24 25.56 23.52 27.35 29.14
52 Lani Taylor SO-2 Seattle Pacific 21.32 24.66 25.68 21.83 24.14 32.62
53 Lauren Wyckoff JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 24.74 20.36 25.77 18.82 21.91 32.73
63 Erynn Caldwell SR-4 New Mexico 29.11 28.59 25.99 30.93 25.47 23.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
54 Madison Marko SO-2 Marquette 25.81 19.36
64 Monnie Spears-Rogers FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 26.00 28.34
65 Migle Muraskaite FR-1 Lamar 26.01 18.73
69 Madison Lichter SR-4 Seattle U. 26.15 27.98
70 Brianna Cheeks JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 26.25 28.09
71 Amy Teal SO-2 Weber State 26.25 33.34
75 Bobbi Parker SO-2 Southern Utah 26.41 30.11
82 Sydney Holiday Sophomore Unattached 26.61 19.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Avery Schulhofer SO-2 UC San Diego 24.32 32.68 25.33 20.52 18.24 20.77
38 Hannah Bradley SO-2 Western Washington 21.39 19.35 25.46 31.57 19.86 29.54
44 Isabella Moyer FR-1 Chico State 19.43 27.10 25.56 26.33 31.70 24.80
46 Bryce West JR-3 Simon Fraser 32.99 21.48 25.57 27.11 21.99 21.99
51 Jada Barker SO-2 Bemidji State 18.74 26.19 25.67 23.36 31.83 23.36
59 Dana Padget   Northern Arizona 19.17 30.31 25.90 31.08 20.98 24.87
61 Tylnn Carter Senior Northern Arizona 22.30 22.04 25.93 23.60 18.93 21.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Meyer Quaynor FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.12
36 Fatoumata Wague JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.45
42 Caitlin Athans   Unattached 25.53
55 Carissa Kalpakjian SO-2 Biola 25.82
58 Monica Craft JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.90
60 Kelly Weldon JR-3 UC San Diego 25.91
66 Emily Morgan SO-2 Weber State 26.03
68 Lachelle Session   Unattached 26.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Maya Murphy-Cook SO-2 Portland 30.24 29.48 32.78 25.41 26.94 26.94
35 Renate Bluschke FR-1 Simon Fraser 17.81 22.89 25.18 25.43 32.30 24.42
41 Monique Simon-Tucker Sophomore York University 30.63 21.95 31.14 25.52 28.84 18.38
47 Jordyn Dorsey JR-3 Chico State 20.20 24.30 32.22 25.57 18.67 18.16
62 Alexandra Williams JR-3 Arizona State 33.74 24.40 30.11 25.95 26.73 30.37
74 Te'Mesha Paxton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 31.10 34.26 23.46 26.35 18.98 24.77
83 Erica Wanie SR-4 Marquette 19.97 27.69 31.95 26.62 27.96 25.83
86 Brekk Flax SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 20.59 27.80 27.80 26.73 20.85 23.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Tori Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 31.51 19.27 26.04 27.09
72 D'oni Evans JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 26.27 29.95 26.27 31.27
76 Naomi Nunis JR-3 Pacific 25.37 33.56 26.42 31.71
79 Cheyenne Henry FR-1 Paradise Valley 18.57 25.73 26.52 26.26
80 Caroline Page JR-3 UC San Diego 20.71 27.09 26.55 29.21
81 Alexis Caston   Northern Arizona 34.31 28.99 26.59 19.41
93 Morgan Brandt SR-4 Point Loma 33.21 33.48 27.22 34.30
94 Janessa Celestine FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 30.01 31.39 27.53 24.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
73 Bree Wellington SO-2 Metro State 20.55 26.34 21.60
77 Morgan Schepker FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 20.10 26.44 27.50
78 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 28.60 26.48 25.42
84 Rebekah Green FR-1 Paradise Valley 29.61 26.67 32.81
85 Kelly Strand JR-3 UC San Diego 24.03 26.70 30.71
90 Chelsea Challacombe SO-2 UC San Diego 32.80 27.10 21.41
91 Aisha Johnwell JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 20.87 27.10 22.50
92 J'ley Fagalar SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 27.73 27.18 35.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
87 D'Rhema Alston JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 26.84 25.77 34.36 29.80 28.99 27.11
88 Mikayla Renfroe FR-1 Metro State 26.88 34.14 29.84 27.69 23.66 31.72
89 Gianna Tesone SO-2 Point Loma 27.06 22.73 20.30 30.58 27.06 26.52
95 Allison Crowley JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 27.57 35.02 21.23 27.85 25.92 33.64
96 Jamie Hegg FR-1 Seattle U. 27.97 20.14 20.42 32.73 29.09 30.49
98 Elajah Trosclair FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 28.31 35.39 32.28 22.37 29.16 34.54
100 Katherine McConville FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 28.40 36.64 36.92 33.52 32.95 33.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
97 Caroline Goodwill FR-1 Soka 30.38 28.13 21.66 36.57 28.42
99 Aliyhana Morrison JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 25.81 28.36 31.48 31.48 31.77
101 Cecilia Patino SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 23.76 28.62 35.21 34.63 34.35
102 Learsey Mendez FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 35.28 28.68 22.37 26.96 25.82
104 Emily Hess JR-3 The Masters 37.36 30.37 35.84 32.80 27.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
103 Chelsea Nelson SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 29.93
105 Monique Davis FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 31.21
106 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 39.12