March 31, 2018
|
UMass Lowell - Lowell, MA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Fiona Davis SR-4 Harvard 10:09.96
2 Abby Hogan JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:14.07
3 Phoebe Koski SO-2 Vermont 10:17.11
4 Katherine Murray JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:21.47
5 Maggie Hallahan FR-1 Vermont 10:22.24
6 Cara Moyer JR-3 Boston U. 10:28.11
7 Felicia Banda   Hofstra 10:30.56
8 Isabel Cardi FR-1 Vermont 10:33.09
9 Corinne Batsu FR-1 Boston U. 10:36.42
10 Julianna Wesley JR-3 Hartford 10:46.20
11 Maggie Mahoney JR-3 Vermont 10:46.41
12 AnneMarie Martell FR-1 Vermont 10:47.56
13 Laura Dissly SR-4 Vermont 10:51.08
14 Laura Flagg FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:54.51
15 Toni Rabasco SO-2 Vermont 10:55.20
16 Lexi Sutyak FR-1 Vermont 10:56.86
17 Carly Schuyler SR-4 Hartford 11:06.79
18 Alexandra Matsis FR-1 UMass Lowell 11:08.75
19 Kaylee Stebbins   Hofstra 11:11.66
20 Allie Tedeschi JR-3 Hartford 11:12.71
21 Lydia Lyman SR-4 UMass Lowell 11:13.34
22 Alli Pratt FR-1 Vermont 11:13.92
22 Margaret Gish SR-4 Vermont 11:13.92
24 Morgan Nerud SO-2 Vermont 11:14.63
25 Nicole Demars SR-4 Hartford 11:24.96
26 Amanda Hamel JR-3 Hartford 11:38.98
27 Alli Bacher   Hofstra 11:54.07
28 Megan Boese   Hofstra 11:59.77
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Fiona Davis SR-4 Harvard 10:09.96
2 Abby Hogan JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:14.07
3 Phoebe Koski SO-2 Vermont 10:17.11
4 Katherine Murray JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:21.47
5 Maggie Hallahan FR-1 Vermont 10:22.24
6 Cara Moyer JR-3 Boston U. 10:28.11
8 Isabel Cardi FR-1 Vermont 10:33.09
9 Corinne Batsu FR-1 Boston U. 10:36.42
10 Julianna Wesley JR-3 Hartford 10:46.20
13 Laura Dissly SR-4 Vermont 10:51.08
14 Laura Flagg FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:54.51
18 Alexandra Matsis FR-1 UMass Lowell 11:08.75
21 Lydia Lyman SR-4 UMass Lowell 11:13.34
22 Alli Pratt FR-1 Vermont 11:13.92
24 Morgan Nerud SO-2 Vermont 11:14.63
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Felicia Banda   Hofstra 10:30.56 7:34.01
11 Maggie Mahoney JR-3 Vermont 10:46.41 12:10.45
12 AnneMarie Martell FR-1 Vermont 10:47.56 12:18.22
15 Toni Rabasco SO-2 Vermont 10:55.20 11:21.41
16 Lexi Sutyak FR-1 Vermont 10:56.86 12:41.96
17 Carly Schuyler SR-4 Hartford 11:06.79 13:26.82
19 Kaylee Stebbins   Hofstra 11:11.66 8:23.75
20 Allie Tedeschi JR-3 Hartford 11:12.71 11:53.08
22 Margaret Gish SR-4 Vermont 11:13.92 7:51.75
25 Nicole Demars SR-4 Hartford 11:24.96 11:52.36
26 Amanda Hamel JR-3 Hartford 11:38.98 11:11.02
27 Alli Bacher   Hofstra 11:54.07 10:56.95
28 Megan Boese   Hofstra 11:59.77 14:52.52