March 16-17, 2018
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Mobolade Ajomale JR-3 Academy of Art 10.32 13.42 - 1.6
2 Robert Ellis III   AUC 10.49 13.54 - 1.6
3 Gregory Turner Senior Unattached 10.57 9.09 - 1.6
4 Gabe Navarro FR-1 Stanford 10.68 13.78 10 1.6
5 matt east Senior AUC Elite 10.74 11.39 - 1.6
6 Emil Tolliver Senior Unattached 10.77 11.42 - 1.6
7 Oshane Hylton SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.81 13.30 - 1.6
8 Ashron Sobers Senior Unattached 10.83 8.78 - -1.4
9 Diab Davis SO-2 California 10.83 12.03 8 1.6
10 Branndon Marion SO-2 California 10.88 12.95 6 -1.4
11 Andre Woodson SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10.94 13.13 - -0.3
12 Kameron Jackson Freshman American River 10.96 7.68 - -2.2
13 Frank Kurtz JR-3 Stanford 10.96 12.39 5 -1.4
14 Clinton Spellman FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.97 14.27 4 -0.3
15 Karndeep Johl JR-3 Chico State 10.99 12.64 - -1.4
16 Nathan Mah JR-3 Simon Fraser 11.01 11.67 - -0.3
17 Branden Smith FR-1 California 11.03 8.06 3 -2.2
18 Aidan Tank SO-2 Southern Oregon 11.04 14.02 - -0.3
19 Cory Mullanix Sophomore Unattached 11.07 13.29 - -1.4
20 Mousawer Safi Sophomore Diablo Valley 11.07 9.08 - -0.3
21 Rey Vega JR-3 Southern Oregon 11.07 11.30 - -0.3
22 Latrell Thayer Sophomore CCSF 11.13 12.58 - -2.2
23 Corey Berner SR-4 Humboldt State 11.13 8.02 - -2.2
24 Lawrence Cairo SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.16 10.83 - -1.4
25 Jeremiah Emershy SR-4 Southern Oregon 11.20 9.64 - -0.3
26 Jah Strange SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.22 10.10 2 -3.1
27 Marquez Bura Sophomore CCSF 11.23 7.98 - -0.3
28 Jared Harrell SO-2 UC Davis 11.23 12.36 1 -3.1
29 Eric Richard SR-4 Chico State 11.24 10.23 - -1.4
29 Braffer Morris Freshman Merritt 11.24 14.05 - -1.1
31 Shawn Bettencourt   Unattached 11.25 9.79 - -1.4
32 Danner Pardue FR-1 Chico State 11.25 8.78 - 1.4
33 Jonathan Perry JR-3 UC Davis 11.27 10.15 - -2.2
34 Diego Gallardo FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.28 11.74 - 1.4
35 James Temple Freshman Siskiyous 11.30 9.72 - 1.4
36 Torrey White Freshman Sacramento 11.31 8.94 - 1.4
37 Jalin White FR-1 UC Davis 11.33 9.75 - 1.4
38 Marcos Mendoza Sophomore Monterey Peninsula 11.34 12.59 - 1.4
39 Mikah Bernal Freshman Yuba 11.35 13.28 - -3.1
40 Dante Johnson Sophomore Chabot 11.38 11.84 - -1.2
41 Jonathon Adams Freshman Yuba 11.38 10.47 - 1.4
42 Derrick Shepherd JR-3 Chico State 11.39 13.79 - -3.1
43 Isaiah Turner Freshman Diablo Valley 11.42 9.25 - -1.1
44 Alexander Agress   Unattached 11.48 11.37 - -2.2
45 Jacob Garrett Freshman Cerritos 11.49 14.25 - -0.9
46 Philip Gernert Sophomore Diablo Valley 11.51 12.90 - -3.1
47 Dalton Gee Freshman Butte 11.52 13.94 - -1.1
48 George Dix SO-2 William Jessup 11.54 9.12 - -1.1
49 Daryl Moppins Freshman Sacramento 11.56 10.06 - -0.9
50 Chandler Matthews FR-1 San Francisco 11.58 11.93 - NWI
51 Charles Pierce Freshman American River 11.58 8.11 - -0.9
52 Brendon Choup FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.58 8.80 - -0.9
53 Cedric Lewis FR-1 Humboldt State 11.59 13.45 - -1.2
54 Conrad Raymond FR-1 San Francisco 11.61 11.27 - NWI
55 Nick Maldonado Sophomore Cuesta 11.62 11.16 - -1.1
56 Malik Pruitt Freshman Yuba 11.62 14.88 - -1.2
57 Jackson Taylor Freshman Butte 11.63 9.77 - -0.9
58 Chris Kays Sophomore Sacramento 11.64 10.71 - -3.1
59 Jahqae Muhammad Freshman Redwoods 11.64 8.97 - -0.9
60 Ty Coloma SO-2 Stanislaus State 11.67 12.84 - -3.1
61 Nathaniel Shani Freshman San Mateo 11.68 9.70 - 1.4
62 Adonis Johnson Sophomore Diablo Valley 11.69 13.92 - -3.1
63 Ibn Frazier Freshman Sacramento 11.71 10.66 - -0.9
64 Brandon Sanford SO-2 Humboldt State 11.72 8.91 - -1.4
65 Paolo De La Santos Freshman San Joaquin Delta 11.75 12.58 - -1.2
66 Shengmin Li Sophomore San Mateo 11.84 11.84 - -0.9
67 Jordan Taylor Freshman American River 11.87 11.28 - -1.2
68 Blake Chapman Freshman San Joaquin Delta 11.88 8.56 - -1.2
69 Thanjae Teasley Freshman Butte 11.97 12.33 - -1.4
70 Gaston Bryars Freshman Cuesta 11.97 10.42 - NWI
71 Isaiah Moore Freshman Santa Rosa 12.03 13.36 - -1.4
72 Darionne Hughes Freshman Siskiyous 12.05 14.10 - -1.4
  David Tolentino Sophomore Yuba FS FS - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mobolade Ajomale JR-3 Academy of Art 10.43 7.74 10.32 -
2 Robert Ellis III   AUC 13.64 7.98 10.49 -
3 Gregory Turner Senior Unattached 11.42 7.72 10.57 -
4 Gabe Navarro FR-1 Stanford 11.32 8.87 10.68 10
5 matt east Senior AUC Elite 12.68 11.60 10.74 -
6 Emil Tolliver Senior Unattached 11.20 9.70 10.77 -
7 Oshane Hylton SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 12.33 9.95 10.81 -
9 Diab Davis SO-2 California 12.13 9.64 10.83 8
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ashron Sobers Senior Unattached 8.78 13.76 10.83 8.45 12.46 -
10 Branndon Marion SO-2 California 13.28 10.01 10.88 13.39 13.06 6
13 Frank Kurtz JR-3 Stanford 12.17 13.59 10.96 12.83 13.92 5
15 Karndeep Johl JR-3 Chico State 10.22 8.69 10.99 10.22 7.70 -
19 Cory Mullanix Sophomore Unattached 12.85 8.09 11.07 10.41 9.97 -
24 Lawrence Cairo SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.16 11.39 11.16 8.82 8.26 -
29 Eric Richard SR-4 Chico State 10.12 14.50 11.24 11.69 14.28 -
31 Shawn Bettencourt   Unattached 10.58 9.45 11.25 9.45 12.04 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Andre Woodson SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.35 10.94 9.96 -
14 Clinton Spellman FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.94 10.97 11.30 4
16 Nathan Mah JR-3 Simon Fraser 8.59 11.01 8.70 -
18 Aidan Tank SO-2 Southern Oregon 11.38 11.04 12.37 -
20 Mousawer Safi Sophomore Diablo Valley 13.18 11.07 10.41 -
21 Rey Vega JR-3 Southern Oregon 8.42 11.07 11.30 -
25 Jeremiah Emershy SR-4 Southern Oregon 11.32 11.20 13.00 -
27 Marquez Bura Sophomore CCSF 8.65 11.23 10.90 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kameron Jackson Freshman American River 9.54 13.05 9.54 10.96 -
17 Branden Smith FR-1 California 9.82 8.83 10.04 11.03 3
22 Latrell Thayer Sophomore CCSF 10.13 11.80 7.91 11.13 -
23 Corey Berner SR-4 Humboldt State 13.69 7.80 13.25 11.13 -
33 Jonathan Perry JR-3 UC Davis 10.94 9.25 10.26 11.27 -
44 Alexander Agress   Unattached 12.40 10.45 13.44 11.48 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Braffer Morris Freshman Merritt 9.22 11.24 -
43 Isaiah Turner Freshman Diablo Valley 12.68 11.42 -
47 Dalton Gee Freshman Butte 13.60 11.52 -
48 George Dix SO-2 William Jessup 13.97 11.54 -
55 Nick Maldonado Sophomore Cuesta 11.74 11.62 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Jah Strange SO-2 Sacramento St. 8.53 12.35 11.22 8.31 2
28 Jared Harrell SO-2 UC Davis 14.15 9.89 11.23 8.31 1
39 Mikah Bernal Freshman Yuba 13.85 8.74 11.35 13.51 -
42 Derrick Shepherd JR-3 Chico State 12.53 8.66 11.39 14.36 -
46 Philip Gernert Sophomore Diablo Valley 14.39 13.82 11.51 9.10 -
58 Chris Kays Sophomore Sacramento 14.55 9.43 11.64 10.95 -
60 Ty Coloma SO-2 Stanislaus State 8.52 15.06 11.67 14.71 -
62 Adonis Johnson Sophomore Diablo Valley 12.28 14.27 11.69 9.59 -
  David Tolentino Sophomore Yuba FS FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Danner Pardue FR-1 Chico State 11.25 12.83 -
34 Diego Gallardo FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.28 10.61 -
35 James Temple Freshman Siskiyous 11.30 10.63 -
36 Torrey White Freshman Sacramento 11.31 10.97 -
37 Jalin White FR-1 UC Davis 11.33 10.99 -
38 Marcos Mendoza Sophomore Monterey Peninsula 11.34 10.78 -
41 Jonathon Adams Freshman Yuba 11.38 11.27 -
61 Nathaniel Shani Freshman San Mateo 11.68 9.00 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
45 Jacob Garrett Freshman Cerritos 11.49 10.69 13.33 9.20 10.92 10.35 -
49 Daryl Moppins Freshman Sacramento 11.56 11.80 11.10 14.69 10.29 11.91 -
51 Charles Pierce Freshman American River 11.58 9.73 9.96 15.06 10.43 9.04 -
52 Brendon Choup FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.58 11.35 15.06 13.44 11.01 13.21 -
57 Jackson Taylor Freshman Butte 11.63 14.19 8.73 9.08 12.33 11.87 -
59 Jahqae Muhammad Freshman Redwoods 11.64 9.67 11.88 14.90 8.73 8.62 -
63 Ibn Frazier Freshman Sacramento 11.71 11.71 13.94 12.07 13.70 9.14 -
66 Shengmin Li Sophomore San Mateo 11.84 12.91 15.16 8.77 14.69 13.98 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
40 Dante Johnson Sophomore Chabot 11.38 14.00 -
53 Cedric Lewis FR-1 Humboldt State 11.59 8.81 -
56 Malik Pruitt Freshman Yuba 11.62 8.25 -
65 Paolo De La Santos Freshman San Joaquin Delta 11.75 8.23 -
67 Jordan Taylor Freshman American River 11.87 11.52 -
68 Blake Chapman Freshman San Joaquin Delta 11.88 11.53 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
64 Brandon Sanford SO-2 Humboldt State 11.72 -
69 Thanjae Teasley Freshman Butte 11.97 -
71 Isaiah Moore Freshman Santa Rosa 12.03 -
72 Darionne Hughes Freshman Siskiyous 12.05 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
50 Chandler Matthews FR-1 San Francisco 11.58 14.36 -
54 Conrad Raymond FR-1 San Francisco 11.61 11.85 -
70 Gaston Bryars Freshman Cuesta 11.97 11.50 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Mobolade Ajomale JR-3 Academy of Art 21.20 24.38 17.81 24.60 20.36 - -0.5
2 Frank Kurtz JR-3 Stanford 21.61 16.21 27.23 25.72 18.80 10 -0.5
3 Gabe Navarro FR-1 Stanford 21.67 16.47 19.51 17.77 16.47 8 -0.5
4 Clinton Spellman FR-1 Sacramento St. 21.79 20.49 17.22 23.54 25.72 6 -0.7
5 Myles Ellis Freshman American River 21.92 17.32 15.35 15.57 22.58 - -0.7
6 Branndon Marion SO-2 California 22.02 18.50 20.70 24.45 24.01 5 0.3
7 Mahmoud Adams FR-1 California 22.04 22.26 22.48 24.91 25.35 4 -0.7
8 Corey Berner SR-4 Humboldt State 22.11 21.67 28.53 17.03 18.13 - 0.3
9 Latrell Thayer Sophomore CCSF 22.20 25.98 19.10 20.21 24.87 - -0.7
10 Alec Foster SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.29 16.50 19.62 17.17 15.83 3 -0.7
11 Ashron Sobers Senior Unattached 22.34 21.67 15.87 27.93 24.80 - 0.3
12 Joshua Block SR-4 UC Davis 22.40 27.78 19.94 17.92 16.13 2 0.3
13 Isaac Westlund JR-3 Stanford 22.40 23.52 18.82 24.20 21.73 1 0.3
14 Lawrence Cairo SO-2 Fresno Pacific 22.41 25.10 19.05 17.93 15.92 - -0.5
15 Calvin Spellman FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.42 17.49 15.70 17.04 26.91 - 0.3
15 Rey Vega JR-3 Southern Oregon 22.42 21.98 17.72 21.75 28.48 - -0.4
17 Isaiah Turner Freshman Diablo Valley 22.53 28.62 20.51 28.84 29.29 - -0.7
18 Kaze Poitier SO-2 Academy of Art 22.54 17.36 22.99 22.54 27.50 - 1.7
19 Nathan Mah JR-3 Simon Fraser 22.60 18.99 26.90 16.28 28.93 - -0.5
20 Jzelun Johnson Sophomore Diablo Valley 22.60 18.54 17.86 27.80 27.35 - 0.3
21 Blake Ellis JR-3 BYU 22.61 21.94 21.26 21.26 28.72 - -0.7
22 Mikah Bernal Freshman Yuba 22.75 20.93 19.34 25.94 19.57 - 0.8
23 Jeremiah Emershy SR-4 Southern Oregon 22.77 16.85 20.95 25.73 25.96 - -0.4
24 Cedric Quartey   Siskiyou Track Club 22.80 22.58 28.28 25.08 24.40 - -0.7
25 Danner Pardue FR-1 Chico State 22.81 24.41 29.20 19.62 20.76 - 0.8
26 Windsor Jamison JR-3 Chico State 22.82 26.25 27.39 26.70 21.23 - 0.3
27 Jose Rodriguez FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.83 25.12 28.77 26.49 19.18 - 0.8
28 Mousawer Safi Sophomore Diablo Valley 22.86 18.29 22.41 24.46 17.38 - -0.5
29 Derrick Shepherd JR-3 Chico State 22.87 19.44 25.85 18.07 27.91 - 1.7
30 Torrey White Freshman Sacramento 22.90 29.55 27.71 18.10 20.16 - -0.4
31 Philippe Fiankan Freshman Merritt 22.91 27.95 22.00 21.31 29.79 - 2.6
32 Jared Harrell SO-2 UC Davis 22.92 16.05 25.90 27.28 25.45 - -0.4
33 Marlon Britton SR-4 Academy of Art 22.98 19.08 24.82 22.75 27.35 - 1.7
34 Dylan Brand FR-1 Menlo College 22.99 19.09 29.89 22.53 20.24 - 1.9
35 Chandler Matthews FR-1 San Francisco 22.99 29.89 18.63 16.56 24.37 - -0.4
36 Diego Gallardo FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.99 20.70 23.45 17.48 29.43 - 2.6
37 George Dix SO-2 William Jessup 23.02 20.03 29.93 25.56 20.72 - 1.7
38 Jonathon Adams Freshman Yuba 23.03 27.18 26.95 20.50 17.74 - 2.6
39 Andrew Buchanan Freshman Unattached 23.09 17.78 18.01 21.02 17.78 - 0.3
39 Braffer Morris Freshman Merritt 23.09 20.55 19.86 18.94 29.33 - -0.4
41 Bryan Magana Freshman CCSF 23.11 28.43 25.43 24.04 29.82 - 2.6
42 Nick Maldonado Sophomore Cuesta 23.16 29.42 18.53 25.71 29.65 - 1.7
43 Christian Santifer Freshman Cerritos 23.22 30.19 18.12 19.04 24.62 - -0.7
44 Malachi Arthur FR-1 Humboldt State 23.25 28.37 29.76 26.74 20.00 - 2.6
45 David Tolentino Sophomore Yuba 23.27 23.74 22.81 16.99 28.16 - 0.8
46 James Krill Freshman Cuesta 23.32 16.79 16.79 22.62 27.29 - 1.9
47 Cedric Lewis FR-1 Humboldt State 23.33 18.43 23.57 17.97 24.73 - 1.9
48 Jalin White FR-1 UC Davis 23.34 19.14 24.51 26.84 17.74 - 0.6
49 Daryl Moppins Freshman Sacramento 23.45 17.36 19.94 17.12 30.49 - 0.8
50 Ricky Huerta Sophomore Butte 23.47 29.11 23.47 30.52 25.12 - 0.8
51 Brian Boucher Freshman San Mateo 23.49 25.61 23.26 27.25 27.96 - 2.6
52 Cory Mullanix Sophomore Unattached 23.53 20.71 16.48 21.65 22.12 - -0.5
53 Robert Fast Sophomore Cuesta 23.58 26.18 28.77 19.34 25.94 - -0.4
54 Terence Williams Freshman Cerritos 23.59 17.70 29.02 20.29 29.73 - 1.7
55 Shengmin Li Sophomore San Mateo 23.61 29.52 26.45 22.43 22.67 - 2.6
56 Turner Trapkus FR-1 Humboldt State 23.64 22.46 22.23 26.95 18.68 - 1.9
57 James Temple Freshman Siskiyous 23.65 19.63 20.11 25.78 24.84 - 0.6
58 Ty Coloma SO-2 Stanislaus State 23.68 29.37 28.18 26.53 17.29 - 1.9
59 Bruno Brasileiro Freshman San Mateo 23.68 25.10 29.13 30.55 19.42 - 1.9
60 Davis Kepon SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 23.70 21.57 25.36 23.23 29.87 - 1.9
61 Chris Kays Sophomore Sacramento 23.72 16.61 27.76 20.17 27.99 - 2.6
62 Malik Pruitt Freshman Yuba 23.73 18.51 18.51 20.41 30.85 - 0.6
63 Da'rell Calvin JR-3 Stanislaus State 23.81 30.00 19.53 16.67 22.39 - -0.4
64 Ibn Frazier Freshman Sacramento 23.99 27.59 29.03 27.11 20.16 - 1.9
65 Brendon Choup FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.02 18.74 19.46 26.19 21.86 - 1.9
66 Blake Chapman Freshman San Joaquin Delta 24.11 29.90 26.77 17.12 27.49 - 0.6
67 Darionne Hughes Freshman Siskiyous 24.44 23.71 27.62 24.93 20.29 - 0.6
68 Diab Davis SO-2 California 24.66 29.35 22.44 30.09 21.95 - -0.5
69 Damien Cole Freshman American River 24.81 19.60 22.83 18.36 23.33 - 0.8
70 Connor Scott Freshman Butte 25.03 20.78 18.53 21.78 27.54 - 0.6
71 Michael Axley FR-1 William Jessup 25.10 28.62 28.62 20.34 30.38 - 0.6
72 David McCants FR-1 William Jessup 25.38 23.61 19.04 31.73 28.43 - 0.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mobolade Ajomale JR-3 Academy of Art 21.20 15.27 23.75 17.81 -
2 Frank Kurtz JR-3 Stanford 21.61 21.18 21.40 15.78 10
3 Gabe Navarro FR-1 Stanford 21.67 27.31 27.09 24.71 8
14 Lawrence Cairo SO-2 Fresno Pacific 22.41 17.48 28.91 23.31 -
19 Nathan Mah JR-3 Simon Fraser 22.60 28.03 26.67 25.77 -
28 Mousawer Safi Sophomore Diablo Valley 22.86 23.09 24.01 27.66 -
52 Cory Mullanix Sophomore Unattached 23.53 28.95 23.06 26.59 -
68 Diab Davis SO-2 California 24.66 20.97 25.40 29.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Clinton Spellman FR-1 Sacramento St. 26.37 22.67 25.50 22.88 17.87 21.79 23.10 6
5 Myles Ellis Freshman American River 27.62 21.92 15.57 18.42 23.24 21.92 23.46 -
7 Mahmoud Adams FR-1 California 19.84 17.42 26.67 27.99 27.99 22.04 27.11 4
9 Latrell Thayer Sophomore CCSF 21.54 21.76 21.98 26.20 18.65 22.20 15.54 -
10 Alec Foster SO-2 Sacramento St. 28.31 17.84 24.75 24.30 21.18 22.29 18.50 3
17 Isaiah Turner Freshman Diablo Valley 17.35 19.38 17.80 20.06 21.18 22.53 25.01 -
21 Blake Ellis JR-3 BYU 27.81 22.39 16.74 16.74 17.19 22.61 24.88 -
24 Cedric Quartey   Siskiyou Track Club 25.54 26.68 21.89 24.63 26.00 22.80 20.52 -
43 Christian Santifer Freshman Cerritos 18.81 27.40 26.94 27.64 20.44 23.22 18.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Branndon Marion SO-2 California 24.23 19.60 21.36 22.02 24.45 19.16 5
8 Corey Berner SR-4 Humboldt State 26.54 25.87 28.75 22.11 26.76 16.81 -
11 Ashron Sobers Senior Unattached 21.45 17.21 24.58 22.34 19.22 23.24 -
12 Joshua Block SR-4 UC Davis 17.48 19.27 26.44 22.40 18.60 24.87 2
13 Isaac Westlund JR-3 Stanford 26.88 25.99 25.99 22.40 21.06 18.82 1
15 Calvin Spellman FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.87 19.96 23.32 22.42 17.49 16.59 -
20 Jzelun Johnson Sophomore Diablo Valley 15.82 18.54 22.83 22.60 21.02 22.83 -
26 Windsor Jamison JR-3 Chico State 19.17 27.62 20.54 22.82 20.09 29.21 -
39 Andrew Buchanan Freshman Unattached 26.56 25.40 28.40 23.09 26.56 19.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Kaze Poitier SO-2 Academy of Art 25.02 29.08 22.54 -
29 Derrick Shepherd JR-3 Chico State 16.93 24.70 22.87 -
33 Marlon Britton SR-4 Academy of Art 20.00 19.77 22.98 -
37 George Dix SO-2 William Jessup 23.94 22.56 23.02 -
42 Nick Maldonado Sophomore Cuesta 17.14 16.91 23.16 -
54 Terence Williams Freshman Cerritos 30.67 23.83 23.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Mikah Bernal Freshman Yuba 27.76 22.75 -
25 Danner Pardue FR-1 Chico State 18.48 22.81 -
27 Jose Rodriguez FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.83 22.83 -
45 David Tolentino Sophomore Yuba 17.92 23.27 -
49 Daryl Moppins Freshman Sacramento 20.17 23.45 -
50 Ricky Huerta Sophomore Butte 18.08 23.47 -
69 Damien Cole Freshman American River 29.53 24.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Philippe Fiankan Freshman Merritt 20.85 22.91 22.91 -
36 Diego Gallardo FR-1 Sacramento St. 23.91 27.82 22.99 -
38 Jonathon Adams Freshman Yuba 29.25 24.19 23.03 -
41 Bryan Magana Freshman CCSF 25.19 29.82 23.11 -
44 Malachi Arthur FR-1 Humboldt State 19.30 21.39 23.25 -
51 Brian Boucher Freshman San Mateo 20.21 20.91 23.49 -
55 Shengmin Li Sophomore San Mateo 24.79 20.54 23.61 -
61 Chris Kays Sophomore Sacramento 27.76 19.69 23.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Dylan Brand FR-1 Menlo College 22.99 -
46 James Krill Freshman Cuesta 23.32 -
47 Cedric Lewis FR-1 Humboldt State 23.33 -
56 Turner Trapkus FR-1 Humboldt State 23.64 -
58 Ty Coloma SO-2 Stanislaus State 23.68 -
59 Bruno Brasileiro Freshman San Mateo 23.68 -
60 Davis Kepon SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 23.70 -
64 Ibn Frazier Freshman Sacramento 23.99 -
65 Brendon Choup FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Jalin White FR-1 UC Davis 23.34 28.01 26.38 -
57 James Temple Freshman Siskiyous 23.65 30.75 21.53 -
62 Malik Pruitt Freshman Yuba 23.73 21.60 16.85 -
66 Blake Chapman Freshman San Joaquin Delta 24.11 18.57 18.81 -
67 Darionne Hughes Freshman Siskiyous 24.44 25.67 28.35 -
70 Connor Scott Freshman Butte 25.03 21.28 25.78 -
71 Michael Axley FR-1 William Jessup 25.10 23.10 27.11 -
72 David McCants FR-1 William Jessup 25.38 25.13 29.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Rey Vega JR-3 Southern Oregon 24.44 22.42 -
23 Jeremiah Emershy SR-4 Southern Oregon 20.50 22.77 -
30 Torrey White Freshman Sacramento 19.47 22.90 -
32 Jared Harrell SO-2 UC Davis 25.67 22.92 -
35 Chandler Matthews FR-1 San Francisco 26.67 22.99 -
39 Braffer Morris Freshman Merritt 17.32 23.09 -
53 Robert Fast Sophomore Cuesta 24.76 23.58 -
63 Da'rell Calvin JR-3 Stanislaus State 29.29 23.81 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alec Foster SO-2 Sacramento St. 48.08 41.35 57.22 10
2 Myles Ellis Freshman American River 48.11 59.66 37.53 -
3 Isaac Westlund JR-3 Stanford 48.67 52.08 1:00.35 8
4 Michael Taylor SR-4 Fresno Pacific 48.77 43.41 52.68 -
5 Mahmoud Adams FR-1 California 48.84 40.54 55.68 6
6 Paramveer Chohan SO-2 California 49.14 44.23 54.06 5
7 christian carter Junior Unattached 49.15 34.90 54.07 -
8 Daniel Bessolo Freshman Merritt 49.56 46.09 40.15 -
9 Calvin Spellman FR-1 Sacramento St. 49.57 41.15 1:00.48 4
10 Isaiah Marable FR-1 Sacramento St. 49.58 49.09 45.12 3
11 Moo Young Lee   Unattached 49.58 46.61 41.65 -
12 Corey Lyons Freshman American River 49.63 40.20 1:00.06 -
13 Joshua Block SR-4 UC Davis 49.77 36.83 1:00.72 2
14 Blake Ellis JR-3 BYU 49.79 54.28 51.79 1
15 Domo Mosley JR-3 Chico State 49.83 47.34 49.83 -
16 Cedric Quartey   Siskiyou Track Club 49.89 51.39 38.42 -
17 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 William Jessup 50.05 1:00.06 1:05.07 -
18 Christian Brandt-Sims FR-1 Stanford 50.06 49.06 38.55 -
19 Eric Sayaphone SO-2 Stanislaus State 50.11 40.09 54.12 -
20 Nicolas Morales FR-1 Academy of Art 50.29 36.72 36.21 -
21 Gary Singh SR-4 Stanislaus State 50.51 35.36 57.08 -
22 Hasani Barrett JR-3 Chico State 50.55 48.03 52.58 -
23 Kaze Poitier SO-2 Academy of Art 50.59 1:01.22 1:02.74 -
24 Tyler Johnson Sophomore Unattached 50.66 37.49 46.61 -
25 David Clause Freshman Butte 50.70 57.80 36.00 -
26 Jabari Reynolds II FR-1 Sacramento St. 50.81 46.24 1:02.50 -
27 Leon Sheehan Freshman CCSF 50.90 47.34 45.81 -
28 Jose Rodriguez FR-1 Sacramento St. 50.97 43.33 46.39 -
29 Adam Huynh   Unattached 51.16 36.33 39.91 -
30 Clay Green Sophomore Cerritos 51.27 1:01.02 54.35 -
31 Moses Crawford FR-1 Academy of Art 51.31 1:04.14 1:00.04 -
32 Jzelun Johnson Sophomore Diablo Valley 51.32 36.95 50.81 -
33 Will Gross FR-1 Southern Oregon 51.46 59.18 1:01.76 -
34 Auchavian Brewer Freshman Diablo Valley 51.47 1:05.37 53.02 -
35 Joseph Pappalardo   Unattached 51.48 1:05.90 41.70 -
36 Jacob Viter JR-3 Stanislaus State 51.51 42.24 51.00 -
37 Malachi Arthur FR-1 Humboldt State 51.51 43.79 38.12 -
38 Vy Nguyen Freshman Diablo Valley 51.54 37.11 38.14 -
39 Bruno Brasileiro Freshman San Mateo 51.56 1:01.88 43.31 -
40 Malcolm Gulyard Freshman Redwoods 51.58 56.23 48.49 -
41 Chris Sanchez SR-4 Chico State 51.62 36.65 53.69 -
42 Robert Fast Sophomore Cuesta 51.83 53.91 1:06.35 -
43 Conrad Pereira FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 51.84 51.84 1:02.73 -
44 Hayden Saparto JR-3 Southern Oregon 51.88 56.55 57.07 -
45 Chandler Matthews FR-1 San Francisco 51.88 1:06.41 49.29 -
46 William Mai Freshman CCSF 51.96 50.92 48.33 -
47 Christian Santifer Freshman Cerritos 51.98 1:02.38 1:00.30 -
48 Conrad Raymond FR-1 San Francisco 52.08 44.79 59.38 -
49 Brian Boucher Freshman San Mateo 52.25 51.73 45.98 -
50 Ricky Huerta Sophomore Butte 52.39 39.82 53.44 -
51 Turner Trapkus FR-1 Humboldt State 52.51 54.61 38.34 -
52 Josh Snyder Sophomore American River 52.56 54.14 58.35 -
53 Michael Charbonneau FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 52.92 1:04.04 56.10 -
54 Cole Hunter Freshman Sacramento 53.27 50.61 53.27 -
55 Henrique Desouza Freshman San Joaquin Delta 53.33 1:02.40 58.67 -
56 James Krill Freshman Cuesta 53.52 50.85 58.88 -
57 Aiden Verba-Hamilton Freshman San Mateo 53.62 1:08.64 55.23 -
58 Kohlden Hochhaus SR-4 Chico State 53.77 44.10 1:09.91 -
59 Devin Lopez Sophomore Chabot 54.17 41.17 1:07.72 -
60 Gaston Bryars Freshman Cuesta 54.22 1:06.15 1:03.44 -
61 Xavier Archie Sophomore Sacramento 54.36 1:01.43 38.06 -
62 Terence Williams Freshman Cerritos 54.51 43.07 1:03.24 -
63 Savior Charles Sophomore Chabot 54.61 50.79 1:06.08 -
64 Charlie Puente Freshman Butte 54.66 45.92 1:06.69 -
65 Brandon Sanford SO-2 Humboldt State 54.74 1:05.69 1:00.77 -
66 Anthony Gonzalez Freshman Cuesta 55.40 1:08.15 1:01.50 -
67 Jonah Pelter Sophomore Santa Rosa 55.86 53.07 1:09.27 -
68 Michael Axley FR-1 William Jessup 56.05 58.30 55.49 -
69 David McCants FR-1 William Jessup 56.56 45.82 1:06.18 -
70 Willie Martin   Unattached 1:11.85 1:20.48 1:00.36 -
  Louis Stenmark FR-1 Stanford DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alec Foster SO-2 Sacramento St. 37.03 48.08 10
2 Myles Ellis Freshman American River 34.16 48.11 -
4 Michael Taylor SR-4 Fresno Pacific 54.63 48.77 -
6 Paramveer Chohan SO-2 California 40.79 49.14 5
7 christian carter Junior Unattached 50.63 49.15 -
8 Daniel Bessolo Freshman Merritt 1:00.47 49.56 -
11 Moo Young Lee   Unattached 38.68 49.58 -
  Louis Stenmark FR-1 Stanford DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Isaac Westlund JR-3 Stanford 48.67 8
5 Mahmoud Adams FR-1 California 48.84 6
10 Isaiah Marable FR-1 Sacramento St. 49.58 3
14 Blake Ellis JR-3 BYU 49.79 1
15 Domo Mosley JR-3 Chico State 49.83 -
16 Cedric Quartey   Siskiyou Track Club 49.89 -
24 Tyler Johnson Sophomore Unattached 50.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Calvin Spellman FR-1 Sacramento St. 49.57 4
13 Joshua Block SR-4 UC Davis 49.77 2
18 Christian Brandt-Sims FR-1 Stanford 50.06 -
22 Hasani Barrett JR-3 Chico State 50.55 -
23 Kaze Poitier SO-2 Academy of Art 50.59 -
32 Jzelun Johnson Sophomore Diablo Valley 51.32 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Corey Lyons Freshman American River 49.63 59.06 51.12 56.58 44.67 50.63 52.12 -
19 Eric Sayaphone SO-2 Stanislaus State 50.11 56.13 40.59 54.12 1:01.14 43.10 55.13 -
20 Nicolas Morales FR-1 Academy of Art 50.29 1:03.87 40.74 42.25 45.77 51.30 50.80 -
29 Adam Huynh   Unattached 51.16 1:00.88 47.58 39.40 1:00.88 44.00 1:04.47 -
30 Clay Green Sophomore Cerritos 51.27 41.53 38.46 51.27 50.25 49.74 50.25 -
35 Joseph Pappalardo   Unattached 51.48 40.16 47.37 1:05.90 50.45 59.72 1:00.75 -
58 Kohlden Hochhaus SR-4 Chico State 53.77 54.31 59.69 38.72 57.54 55.39 50.55 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Moses Crawford FR-1 Academy of Art 51.31 43.62 48.24 54.91 -
33 Will Gross FR-1 Southern Oregon 51.46 58.67 52.49 41.17 -
40 Malcolm Gulyard Freshman Redwoods 51.58 36.11 57.77 42.82 -
46 William Mai Freshman CCSF 51.96 51.44 54.56 1:05.47 -
47 Christian Santifer Freshman Cerritos 51.98 49.38 1:02.38 49.90 -
50 Ricky Huerta Sophomore Butte 52.39 52.92 47.68 39.82 -
70 Willie Martin   Unattached 1:11.85 1:17.60 1:03.23 1:05.39 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 David Clause Freshman Butte 38.03 50.70 39.55 37.52 50.70 38.03 -
27 Leon Sheehan Freshman CCSF 51.41 55.49 51.92 39.20 50.90 36.14 -
28 Jose Rodriguez FR-1 Sacramento St. 53.52 1:06.27 51.48 43.33 50.97 43.84 -
34 Auchavian Brewer Freshman Diablo Valley 1:03.83 55.08 47.36 1:06.92 51.47 1:02.28 -
38 Vy Nguyen Freshman Diablo Valley 45.87 38.14 39.69 52.57 51.54 1:05.46 -
39 Bruno Brasileiro Freshman San Mateo 40.22 1:01.36 1:07.03 1:00.33 51.56 56.72 -
41 Chris Sanchez SR-4 Chico State 47.49 1:06.08 1:01.95 37.69 51.62 58.85 -
59 Devin Lopez Sophomore Chabot 49.30 1:09.34 37.92 39.55 54.17 1:02.30 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Malachi Arthur FR-1 Humboldt State 50.48 47.91 51.51 -
49 Brian Boucher Freshman San Mateo 1:00.61 1:02.18 52.25 -
52 Josh Snyder Sophomore American River 1:00.97 47.31 52.56 -
54 Cole Hunter Freshman Sacramento 47.95 54.87 53.27 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Robert Fast Sophomore Cuesta 51.83 -
43 Conrad Pereira FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 51.84 -
51 Turner Trapkus FR-1 Humboldt State 52.51 -
56 James Krill Freshman Cuesta 53.52 -
63 Savior Charles Sophomore Chabot 54.61 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
55 Henrique Desouza Freshman San Joaquin Delta 41.60 1:09.33 46.93 1:02.40 51.73 53.33 -
60 Gaston Bryars Freshman Cuesta 43.92 50.97 1:07.78 1:09.41 1:08.32 54.22 -
61 Xavier Archie Sophomore Sacramento 45.67 1:03.06 48.93 48.38 1:10.13 54.36 -
64 Charlie Puente Freshman Butte 46.47 1:02.32 1:07.24 1:06.69 38.27 54.66 -
66 Anthony Gonzalez Freshman Cuesta 40.45 46.54 1:02.61 1:08.15 1:05.38 55.40 -
67 Jonah Pelter Sophomore Santa Rosa 53.07 56.42 53.63 1:00.89 57.54 55.86 -
69 David McCants FR-1 William Jessup 1:06.74 58.83 45.25 49.21 1:07.88 56.56 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
26 Jabari Reynolds II FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:03.52 50.81 -
45 Chandler Matthews FR-1 San Francisco 47.73 51.88 -
53 Michael Charbonneau FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 50.81 52.92 -
62 Terence Williams Freshman Cerritos 53.97 54.51 -
65 Brandon Sanford SO-2 Humboldt State 52.01 54.74 -
68 Michael Axley FR-1 William Jessup 1:09.51 56.05 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 William Jessup 54.56 59.56 50.05 1:00.56 52.56 50.05 -
21 Gary Singh SR-4 Stanislaus State 56.07 55.57 44.96 59.61 1:00.11 50.51 -
36 Jacob Viter JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:06.45 48.94 47.91 1:04.39 1:00.27 51.51 -
44 Hayden Saparto JR-3 Southern Oregon 39.43 40.47 53.96 39.43 50.33 51.88 -
48 Conrad Raymond FR-1 San Francisco 48.96 39.58 53.65 48.44 58.85 52.08 -
57 Aiden Verba-Hamilton Freshman San Mateo 55.77 47.19 43.97 50.94 47.19 53.62 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brayden Leach SO-2 Humboldt State 1:51.13 -
2 Derek Morton JR-3 Chico State 1:51.68 -
3 Brian Smith JR-3 Stanford 1:52.20 10
4 John Hogan JR-3 California 1:52.85 8
5 Curtis Threlkeld SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1:52.88 6
6 Thomas Coyle SR-4 Stanford 1:53.05 5
7 Michael Good JR-3 Chico State 1:53.07 -
8 Ben Micallef FR-1 California 1:53.29 4
9 Christian White JR-3 Stanford 1:53.66 3
10 Isaac Cortes FR-1 Stanford 1:54.15 2
11 Andrew Buchanan Freshman Unattached 1:54.16 -
12 Scott Buttinger SR-4 Stanford 1:54.25 1
13 Conner Mckinnon Sophomore Chabot 1:54.31 -
14 Isaias DeLeon FR-1 San Francisco 1:54.35 -
15 Emilio DeSantis FR-1 Chico State 1:54.85 -
16 Paul Wyatt JR-3 Oregon Tech 1:55.02 -
17 Alec Woodson Sophomore American River 1:55.17 -
18 Conor Wells Sophomore American River 1:55.43 -
19 David Frisbie Sophomore Chabot 1:55.49 -
20 Cristian Monsalud JR-3 San Francisco 1:55.56 -
21 David French   SRA Elite 1:55.69 -
22 Austin Goins SR-4 UC Davis 1:55.97 -
23 James De Mello JR-3 UC Davis 1:56.22 -
24 Nathaniel Kucera JR-3 Stanford 1:56.30 -
25 Angel Chavarria Freshman Cerritos 1:56.55 -
26 Justin Thurman Sophomore Santa Rosa 1:56.57 -
27 Christian Gonzales   Unattached 1:56.80 -
28 Raymond Breault SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:56.93 -
29 Henry Fisher Freshman Unattached 1:57.09 -
30 Jesse Phan JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:57.14 -
31 Matt Herrera FR-1 Chico State 1:57.31 -
32 Daniel Guerrero SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:57.52 -
33 Trevon Lockwood FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:57.52 -
34 Cristhian Macias Sophomore Cerritos 1:57.59 -
35 Tristen Thomson SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:57.82 -
36 Marvin Thomas FR-1 Academy of Art 1:57.83 -
37 Tristan Carpenter SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:58.06 -
38 Israel Sotelo JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 1:58.07 -
39 Alex Vargas SO-2 Stanislaus State 1:58.10 -
40 Brysten James SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:58.15 -
41 Draven Hawk SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:58.19 -
42 Brynn Sargent SR-4 Santa Clara 1:58.32 -
43 Aidan Schraer SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:58.49 -
44 Nicholas Brichta Freshman Redwoods 1:58.51 -
45 Garrett Morgan Freshman Cuesta 1:58.97 -
46 Jarrett Moore Senior Unattached 1:59.12 -
47 Mateo Ramirez FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.17 -
48 Jeremy Shaw SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 1:59.30 -
49 Brett Lombardi Freshman American River 1:59.94 -
50 Michael Gengo FR-1 Humboldt State 2:00.53 -
51 Sebastian Leon Freshman American River 2:00.78 -
52 Arren De Manuel Sophomore Diablo Valley 2:00.85 -
53 Caleb Llorin-Fernandez Freshman Monterey Peninsula 2:00.94 -
54 Jerimiah Swider FR-1 Humboldt State 2:01.13 -
55 Jeran Sykes FR-1 Humboldt State 2:02.39 -
56 Eric Alvarez FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:02.81 -
57 Josh Zavala SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:02.82 -
58 Logan Pine FR-1 Menlo College 2:02.92 -
59 Emmanuel Valdivia Freshman Butte 2:03.73 -
60 Garek Lee JR-3 Menlo College 2:03.92 -
61 Nicolas Boffman FR-1 Academy of Art 2:04.01 -
62 Aiden Pace Freshman Redwoods 2:04.22 -
63 Terry Guan SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:04.42 -
64 Arman Pabla Freshman Chabot 2:04.52 -
65 Chandler Garrison FR-1 Menlo College 2:04.72 -
66 Stewart Fernandez FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:04.77 -
67 John Perez Freshman Diablo Valley 2:05.43 -
68 Eric Vintero Freshman San Mateo 2:06.41 -
69 Eddie Mondragon Sophomore Santa Rosa 2:06.49 -
70 Garron Knox Freshman Cuesta 2:07.30 -
71 Matthew Tibbitts FR-1 William Jessup 2:07.73 -
72 Jason Ellis Freshman Butte 2:08.25 -
73 Leo Resendiz Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 2:08.34 -
74 Moises Luna Sophomore Butte 2:08.41 -
75 Thomas Peterson Freshman San Mateo 2:08.57 -
76 Josiah Gilbert Freshman Cuesta 2:08.89 -
77 Martin Canizales Freshman San Mateo 2:09.40 -
78 David Koogler SR-4 William Jessup 2:09.82 -
79 Demauri Mitchell Freshman San Joaquin Delta 2:12.11 -
80 Noah Spickelmier Freshman Sacramento 2:13.33 -
81 Loren Gillogly Freshman Santa Rosa 2:13.88 -
82 Damian Navarro Freshman Cuesta 2:14.22 -
83 Matthew Jasper JR-3 William Jessup 2:17.62 -
84 Daniel Schilling Sophomore Butte 2:19.62 -
85 Jonathan Joe Freshman Sacramento 2:23.09 -
  Malik Beale Freshman Merritt DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Derek Morton JR-3 Chico State 1:53.92 1:48.33 1:51.68 2:12.90 -
3 Brian Smith JR-3 Stanford 1:37.62 1:53.33 1:52.20 1:33.13 10
4 John Hogan JR-3 California 2:10.91 2:15.42 1:52.85 2:08.65 8
5 Curtis Threlkeld SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1:49.50 2:07.56 1:52.88 1:44.98 6
6 Thomas Coyle SR-4 Stanford 1:27.05 1:38.36 1:53.05 2:05.49 5
7 Michael Good JR-3 Chico State 1:39.51 1:34.98 1:53.07 2:25.86 -
9 Christian White JR-3 Stanford 1:27.52 1:35.48 1:53.66 2:24.35 3
10 Isaac Cortes FR-1 Stanford 2:11.28 1:41.60 1:54.15 2:01.00 2
12 Scott Buttinger SR-4 Stanford 1:54.25 1:53.11 1:54.25 2:02.25 1
13 Conner Mckinnon Sophomore Chabot 1:31.45 2:12.60 1:54.31 1:36.02 -
19 David Frisbie Sophomore Chabot 1:27.78 2:00.11 1:55.49 1:39.33 -
21 David French   SRA Elite 2:09.58 1:40.65 1:55.69 2:24.62 -
24 Nathaniel Kucera JR-3 Stanford 2:23.05 1:49.33 1:56.30 1:59.79 -
29 Henry Fisher Freshman Unattached 1:51.24 1:27.82 1:57.09 2:17.00 -
32 Daniel Guerrero SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:09.28 2:29.25 1:57.52 1:41.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brayden Leach SO-2 Humboldt State 1:55.58 1:42.24 1:51.13 2:08.91 1:46.69 2:15.58 2:14.47 -
8 Ben Micallef FR-1 California 1:57.83 1:45.36 1:53.29 1:52.16 1:48.76 1:51.03 1:38.57 4
11 Andrew Buchanan Freshman Unattached 2:14.71 2:13.57 1:54.16 2:12.43 2:06.72 2:14.71 1:46.17 -
14 Isaias DeLeon FR-1 San Francisco 1:38.35 2:09.22 1:54.35 2:04.65 2:08.08 2:27.52 1:29.20 -
15 Emilio DeSantis FR-1 Chico State 1:43.37 1:22.70 1:54.85 1:56.00 2:07.49 1:52.56 1:43.37 -
16 Paul Wyatt JR-3 Oregon Tech 1:40.07 2:23.78 1:55.02 2:14.58 2:13.43 2:04.23 2:06.53 -
17 Alec Woodson Sophomore American River 2:02.08 2:02.08 1:55.17 2:21.66 2:23.97 2:25.12 2:26.27 -
20 Cristian Monsalud JR-3 San Francisco 2:14.05 2:10.59 1:55.56 2:23.30 2:30.23 2:17.52 2:29.08 -
23 James De Mello JR-3 UC Davis 2:25.28 2:00.87 1:56.22 2:15.98 1:32.98 2:26.44 1:50.41 -
28 Raymond Breault SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:51.09 2:03.95 1:56.93 1:52.26 2:21.49 1:37.06 1:56.93 -
30 Jesse Phan JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:10.03 1:36.06 1:57.14 2:25.26 2:01.83 2:24.09 1:48.94 -
57 Josh Zavala SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:34.58 2:39.67 2:02.82 1:40.72 2:16.33 1:55.45 2:16.33 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Angel Chavarria Freshman Cerritos 1:53.06 1:57.72 1:56.55 -
27 Christian Gonzales   Unattached 1:43.96 2:27.17 1:56.80 -
31 Matt Herrera FR-1 Chico State 1:22.12 1:26.81 1:57.31 -
33 Trevon Lockwood FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:29.32 1:25.79 1:57.52 -
35 Tristen Thomson SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:02.54 1:59.00 1:57.82 -
36 Marvin Thomas FR-1 Academy of Art 1:56.66 1:43.69 1:57.83 -
37 Tristan Carpenter SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:16.95 1:36.81 1:58.06 -
39 Alex Vargas SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:09.91 1:40.39 1:58.10 -
40 Brysten James SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:38.07 1:34.52 1:58.15 -
41 Draven Hawk SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:26.56 2:30.11 1:58.19 -
42 Brynn Sargent SR-4 Santa Clara 2:08.97 1:52.41 1:58.32 -
46 Jarrett Moore Senior Unattached 1:30.54 2:31.29 1:59.12 -
48 Jeremy Shaw SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 1:50.95 2:24.36 1:59.30 -
53 Caleb Llorin-Fernandez Freshman Monterey Peninsula 1:30.71 1:33.13 2:00.94 -
61 Nicolas Boffman FR-1 Academy of Art 1:28.05 2:07.73 2:04.01 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Conor Wells Sophomore American River 1:55.43 -
26 Justin Thurman Sophomore Santa Rosa 1:56.57 -
34 Cristhian Macias Sophomore Cerritos 1:57.59 -
38 Israel Sotelo JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 1:58.07 -
43 Aidan Schraer SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:58.49 -
44 Nicholas Brichta Freshman Redwoods 1:58.51 -
47 Mateo Ramirez FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.17 -
49 Brett Lombardi Freshman American River 1:59.94 -
50 Michael Gengo FR-1 Humboldt State 2:00.53 -
52 Arren De Manuel Sophomore Diablo Valley 2:00.85 -
54 Jerimiah Swider FR-1 Humboldt State 2:01.13 -
55 Jeran Sykes FR-1 Humboldt State 2:02.39 -
63 Terry Guan SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:04.42 -
69 Eddie Mondragon Sophomore Santa Rosa 2:06.49 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
45 Garrett Morgan Freshman Cuesta 1:58.97 2:16.82 2:07.30 -
51 Sebastian Leon Freshman American River 2:00.78 2:16.49 2:27.36 -
58 Logan Pine FR-1 Menlo College 2:02.92 1:49.40 2:13.99 -
59 Emmanuel Valdivia Freshman Butte 2:03.73 1:34.04 2:24.77 -
62 Aiden Pace Freshman Redwoods 2:04.22 2:21.61 2:19.13 -
64 Arman Pabla Freshman Chabot 2:04.52 1:42.11 1:34.64 -
65 Chandler Garrison FR-1 Menlo College 2:04.72 2:39.65 2:18.44 -
67 John Perez Freshman Diablo Valley 2:05.43 2:12.96 2:21.74 -
68 Eric Vintero Freshman San Mateo 2:06.41 2:29.17 2:36.75 -
70 Garron Knox Freshman Cuesta 2:07.30 1:40.57 2:44.22 -
72 Jason Ellis Freshman Butte 2:08.25 2:05.69 2:09.54 -
74 Moises Luna Sophomore Butte 2:08.41 2:23.82 1:41.45 -
75 Thomas Peterson Freshman San Mateo 2:08.57 1:30.00 1:46.72 -
76 Josiah Gilbert Freshman Cuesta 2:08.89 2:17.92 1:46.98 -
82 Damian Navarro Freshman Cuesta 2:14.22 2:18.25 1:36.64 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Austin Goins SR-4 UC Davis 2:11.05 1:55.97 -
56 Eric Alvarez FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:23.69 2:02.81 -
60 Garek Lee JR-3 Menlo College 2:08.88 2:03.92 -
66 Stewart Fernandez FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:58.54 2:04.77 -
71 Matthew Tibbitts FR-1 William Jessup 2:35.83 2:07.73 -
73 Leo Resendiz Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 2:34.01 2:08.34 -
77 Martin Canizales Freshman San Mateo 2:21.05 2:09.40 -
78 David Koogler SR-4 William Jessup 2:26.70 2:09.82 -
79 Demauri Mitchell Freshman San Joaquin Delta 1:49.66 2:12.11 -
80 Noah Spickelmier Freshman Sacramento 1:54.67 2:13.33 -
81 Loren Gillogly Freshman Santa Rosa 2:52.71 2:13.88 -
83 Matthew Jasper JR-3 William Jessup 1:45.97 2:17.62 -
84 Daniel Schilling Sophomore Butte 2:01.47 2:19.62 -
85 Jonathan Joe Freshman Sacramento 1:44.46 2:23.09 -
  Malik Beale Freshman Merritt DNF DNF -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Allen SR-4 San Francisco 3:46.78 10
2 Talem Franco SO-2 BYU 3:49.52 8
3 Joey Berriatua SR-4 Santa Clara 3:49.97 6
4 Henry Mong FR-1 San Francisco 3:51.63 5
5 Alexander Howard SR-4 San Francisco 3:52.49 4
6 Scott Halsted JR-3 San Francisco 3:53.18 3
7 Jared Hixon Senior Siskiyou Track Club 3:53.61 -
8 Jose Pina SO-2 San Jose St. 3:53.69 2
9 Gatien Airiau SR-4 Academy of Art 3:53.74 -
10 Zachary Boyd-Helm Senior Siskiyou Track Club 3:54.01 -
11 Felix Kemboi FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.22 -
12 Kramer Morton SO-2 BYU 3:54.39 1
13 Austin Goins SR-4 UC Davis 3:54.62 -
14 Nikolaus Moore FR-1 California 3:55.05 -
15 Freddie Hessian JR-3 Academy of Art 3:55.38 -
16 Marvin Thomas FR-1 Academy of Art 3:55.90 -
17 Aric Champagne   HOKA Aggies 3:56.25 -
18 Jake Waterman   Boulder Track Club 3:56.40 -
19 Charlie Pope FR-1 San Jose St. 3:56.41 -
20 Max Leach SR-4 California 3:56.81 -
21 Christian Gonzales   Unattached 3:57.00 -
22 Michael Vernau Freshman Unattached 3:57.48 -
23 Conor Wells Sophomore American River 3:57.52 -
24 Huruy Zeratsion JR-3 San Jose St. 3:57.57 -
25 Michael Mrgudic SR-4 Stanislaus State 3:57.86 -
26 Ben Alcock SR-4 San Francisco 3:57.88 -
27 Eric Jones   UC Davis XC & Track Club 3:58.01 -
28 Isaac Gonzalez JR-3 Stanislaus State 3:58.68 -
29 Chris Lessard Senior Unattached 3:58.81 -
30 Aaron Ahl FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:58.87 -
31 Justin Carrancho Senior Unattached 3:59.86 -
32 andres sandoval Freshman Unattached 4:00.08 -
33 Tristen Thomson SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:00.79 -
34 Nick Kleiber FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:00.89 -
35 Kevin Poteracke SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:01.02 -
36 Ryan Alexander JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:01.04 -
37 Noah Oberitter JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:01.05 -
38 Nicholas Brichta Freshman Redwoods 4:01.31 -
39 Alex Torres JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:02.03 -
40 Ray Schireman SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:02.07 -
41 Adam Gonzalez JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:02.39 -
42 Wyatt Mullen   Stanford Club 4:02.60 -
43 Ryan Smith Senior Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:02.71 -
44 Alexis Reynoso JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:03.19 -
45 Charles Sherman FR-1 California 4:03.30 -
46 Trevon Lockwood FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:03.58 -
47 Paul Colosi SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:03.72 -
48 Alejandro Rios JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:04.82 -
49 Abraxaz Sanchez Lopez Sophomore Cerritos 4:05.86 -
50 Caleb Llorin-Fernandez Freshman Monterey Peninsula 4:05.86 -
51 Michael Gengo FR-1 Humboldt State 4:06.42 -
52 Nick Fowler Sophomore American River 4:06.74 -
53 David French   SRA Elite 4:06.86 -
54 Garron Knox Freshman Cuesta 4:07.45 -
55 Ben Hansen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:07.55 -
56 Joseph Grovers   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:07.76 -
57 Sebastian Leon Freshman American River 4:07.80 -
58 Nicholas Liebmann SO-2 San Jose St. 4:08.27 -
59 Brynn Sargent SR-4 Santa Clara 4:08.55 -
60 Chandler Maciel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:08.85 -
61 Aidan Schraer SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:09.16 -
62 Anthony Palacio JR-3 Humboldt State 4:11.06 -
63 Tom LeGan   Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:12.05 -
64 Connor Nolen SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:12.06 -
65 Peter Normann Sophomore Chabot 4:12.63 -
66 Jeran Sykes FR-1 Humboldt State 4:13.28 -
67 Kevin Gonzalez Freshman American River 4:14.13 -
68 Garrett Morgan Freshman Cuesta 4:15.43 -
69 Zachary Mettler JR-3 William Jessup 4:16.38 -
70 Damian Navarro Freshman Cuesta 4:18.15 -
71 anthony lemus Sophomore Unattached 4:19.90 -
72 Andrew Magdaleno Freshman Santa Rosa 4:24.26 -
73 Thomas Peterson Freshman San Mateo 4:24.78 -
74 Kellen O'Neill FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:25.92 -
75 Raymond Lozano Freshman San Joaquin Delta 4:26.16 -
76 Noah Spickelmier Freshman Sacramento 4:28.44 -
77 Eric Vintero Freshman San Mateo 4:28.49 -
78 Owen Johnson Freshman Chabot 4:28.80 -
79 Martin Canizales Freshman San Mateo 4:29.12 -
80 Moises Luna Sophomore Butte 4:33.99 -
81 Demauri Mitchell Freshman San Joaquin Delta 4:38.61 -
82 Nathan Jensen Freshman Redwoods 4:40.10 -
83 Fengyuan Yang Freshman San Mateo 4:41.12 -
84 Jonathan Joe Freshman Sacramento 4:49.06 -
85 Daniel Schilling Sophomore Butte 4:57.35 -
86 Michael Nusser FR-1 William Jessup 5:00.72 -
87 Austin Pruitt Freshman Redwoods 5:18.97 -
88 Austin Badour Freshman Butte 5:25.90 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Allen SR-4 San Francisco 3:24.11 3:46.78 10
2 Talem Franco SO-2 BYU 3:01.32 3:49.52 8
3 Joey Berriatua SR-4 Santa Clara 3:49.97 3:49.97 6
4 Henry Mong FR-1 San Francisco 3:35.42 3:51.63 5
5 Alexander Howard SR-4 San Francisco 4:04.12 3:52.49 4
6 Scott Halsted JR-3 San Francisco 3:27.53 3:53.18 3
7 Jared Hixon Senior Siskiyou Track Club 3:25.58 3:53.61 -
8 Jose Pina SO-2 San Jose St. 3:37.34 3:53.69 2
10 Zachary Boyd-Helm Senior Siskiyou Track Club 3:28.27 3:54.01 -
12 Kramer Morton SO-2 BYU 4:27.21 3:54.39 1
18 Jake Waterman   Boulder Track Club 3:25.67 3:56.40 -
22 Michael Vernau Freshman Unattached 3:47.98 3:57.48 -
25 Michael Mrgudic SR-4 Stanislaus State 3:31.70 3:57.86 -
26 Ben Alcock SR-4 San Francisco 3:45.99 3:57.88 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Gatien Airiau SR-4 Academy of Art 2:59.98 5:01.53 4:00.76 4:07.77 3:56.08 3:46.73 3:53.74 -
11 Felix Kemboi FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:42.51 4:22.33 3:44.86 4:38.73 4:57.46 3:30.80 3:54.22 -
13 Austin Goins SR-4 UC Davis 4:32.16 2:58.32 4:08.70 4:13.39 4:01.66 3:33.51 3:54.62 -
17 Aric Champagne   HOKA Aggies 4:08.07 4:10.43 4:55.32 4:36.42 2:54.83 3:46.80 3:56.25 -
19 Charlie Pope FR-1 San Jose St. 5:07.34 4:29.51 4:53.15 2:57.31 4:22.42 4:41.33 3:56.41 -
20 Max Leach SR-4 California 3:54.45 3:18.92 4:01.55 2:45.77 3:42.61 3:16.56 3:56.81 -
21 Christian Gonzales   Unattached 4:51.51 3:09.60 3:38.04 4:04.11 4:51.51 2:48.27 3:57.00 -
23 Conor Wells Sophomore American River 4:23.65 3:07.64 4:02.27 4:18.90 2:48.64 4:49.78 3:57.52 -
24 Huruy Zeratsion JR-3 San Jose St. 4:33.21 3:00.56 4:42.71 2:48.68 3:48.07 4:26.08 3:57.57 -
29 Chris Lessard Senior Unattached 5:00.90 3:42.10 5:00.90 5:03.29 4:39.41 4:05.98 3:58.81 -
30 Aaron Ahl FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:05.76 3:15.88 3:49.32 3:49.32 2:47.21 3:20.65 3:58.87 -
31 Justin Carrancho Senior Unattached 2:59.90 3:09.49 4:19.05 3:59.86 4:28.65 3:07.09 3:59.86 -
33 Tristen Thomson SO-2 Sacramento St. 3:53.57 3:51.16 3:53.57 3:31.90 4:34.50 4:39.32 4:00.79 -
53 David French   SRA Elite 4:06.86 4:01.93 4:41.42 3:00.21 3:10.09 4:09.33 4:06.86 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Nikolaus Moore FR-1 California 3:55.05 5:05.57 3:55.05 3:17.45 -
15 Freddie Hessian JR-3 Academy of Art 3:55.38 4:14.21 3:36.55 4:04.80 -
16 Marvin Thomas FR-1 Academy of Art 3:55.90 2:52.21 3:53.55 2:52.21 -
27 Eric Jones   UC Davis XC & Track Club 3:58.01 3:17.55 2:48.99 2:51.37 -
36 Ryan Alexander JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:01.04 5:13.36 4:32.38 4:37.20 -
37 Noah Oberitter JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:01.05 5:06.14 4:10.70 4:08.29 -
42 Wyatt Mullen   Stanford Club 4:02.60 4:41.42 4:05.03 3:55.33 -
44 Alexis Reynoso JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:03.19 4:29.94 4:27.51 4:56.70 -
46 Trevon Lockwood FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:03.58 3:14.87 4:01.15 4:10.89 -
48 Alejandro Rios JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:04.82 4:51.34 4:02.38 2:58.72 -
49 Abraxaz Sanchez Lopez Sophomore Cerritos 4:05.86 4:32.91 4:42.74 5:02.41 -
56 Joseph Grovers   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:07.76 3:08.30 5:04.75 3:25.64 -
58 Nicholas Liebmann SO-2 San Jose St. 4:08.27 3:11.17 5:10.34 5:22.76 -
59 Brynn Sargent SR-4 Santa Clara 4:08.55 5:20.63 4:08.55 3:51.16 -
61 Aidan Schraer SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:09.16 3:14.35 5:21.42 4:11.66 -
64 Connor Nolen SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:12.06 3:56.94 3:04.01 4:27.19 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Isaac Gonzalez JR-3 Stanislaus State 3:49.14 3:22.88 3:10.95 3:58.68 4:44.03 -
32 andres sandoval Freshman Unattached 5:07.31 4:24.09 3:24.07 4:00.08 3:43.28 -
34 Nick Kleiber FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:37.03 5:10.75 3:34.40 4:00.89 4:17.76 -
35 Kevin Poteracke SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:22.72 3:39.33 3:17.64 4:01.02 4:34.77 -
38 Nicholas Brichta Freshman Redwoods 4:15.79 4:44.75 5:13.71 4:01.31 5:11.29 -
39 Alex Torres JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:40.76 3:42.67 3:25.73 4:02.03 3:16.05 -
40 Ray Schireman SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:52.91 2:54.29 3:18.50 4:02.07 3:45.13 -
41 Adam Gonzalez JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3:16.34 3:40.58 3:04.22 4:02.39 3:43.00 -
43 Ryan Smith Senior Strawberry Canyon Track C 3:23.88 4:17.28 2:52.33 4:02.71 3:33.59 -
45 Charles Sherman FR-1 California 3:00.05 3:24.38 3:12.21 4:03.30 3:24.38 -
47 Paul Colosi SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 3:17.42 3:02.79 4:06.16 4:03.72 3:05.23 -
63 Tom LeGan   Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:34.74 4:44.82 3:39.29 4:12.05 4:24.66 -
68 Garrett Morgan Freshman Cuesta 5:26.95 4:43.53 4:12.88 4:15.43 3:11.58 -
71 anthony lemus Sophomore Unattached 4:56.29 3:35.72 3:07.13 4:19.90 3:43.52 -
74 Kellen O'Neill FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:01.99 4:47.20 5:40.38 4:25.92 5:19.11 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
50 Caleb Llorin-Fernandez Freshman Monterey Peninsula 3:51.11 2:57.02 4:03.41 4:05.86 4:50.12 3:28.99 4:45.20 -
51 Michael Gengo FR-1 Humboldt State 3:17.14 3:59.03 3:04.82 4:06.42 3:59.03 4:45.85 3:56.57 -
52 Nick Fowler Sophomore American River 2:52.72 3:37.14 3:22.33 4:06.74 3:09.99 3:19.86 4:46.22 -
54 Garron Knox Freshman Cuesta 3:40.23 4:00.03 4:52.00 4:07.45 4:09.93 4:04.98 5:06.84 -
55 Ben Hansen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:27.36 4:14.98 3:35.37 4:07.55 4:47.16 3:25.47 3:20.52 -
57 Sebastian Leon Freshman American River 5:07.28 3:40.55 4:37.54 4:07.80 3:20.72 4:44.97 3:43.02 -
60 Chandler Maciel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3:01.66 3:11.62 3:58.90 4:08.85 3:38.99 3:01.66 5:06.09 -
62 Anthony Palacio JR-3 Humboldt State 5:01.28 5:21.36 3:40.94 4:11.06 4:23.62 3:13.32 4:01.02 -
65 Peter Normann Sophomore Chabot 4:48.00 4:27.79 5:20.84 4:12.63 4:07.58 5:05.69 4:17.69 -
66 Jeran Sykes FR-1 Humboldt State 2:57.30 5:06.47 5:21.67 4:13.28 4:08.22 3:55.55 5:11.54 -
67 Kevin Gonzalez Freshman American River 3:30.93 4:11.59 4:29.38 4:14.13 3:23.31 4:54.79 4:11.59 -
69 Zachary Mettler JR-3 William Jessup 3:04.60 5:02.53 4:08.69 4:16.38 4:52.28 4:08.69 3:14.85 -
70 Damian Navarro Freshman Cuesta 3:52.34 3:08.45 3:13.62 4:18.15 3:42.01 4:36.22 5:02.04 -
75 Raymond Lozano Freshman San Joaquin Delta 5:24.72 5:14.07 3:59.55 4:26.16 3:54.22 3:27.61 3:27.61 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
72 Andrew Magdaleno Freshman Santa Rosa 4:16.34 4:24.26 -
73 Thomas Peterson Freshman San Mateo 4:14.19 4:24.78 -
76 Noah Spickelmier Freshman Sacramento 4:12.34 4:28.44 -
77 Eric Vintero Freshman San Mateo 3:58.96 4:28.49 -
78 Owen Johnson Freshman Chabot 3:45.80 4:28.80 -
79 Martin Canizales Freshman San Mateo 5:47.17 4:29.12 -
80 Moises Luna Sophomore Butte 4:01.12 4:33.99 -
81 Demauri Mitchell Freshman San Joaquin Delta 4:58.12 4:38.61 -
82 Nathan Jensen Freshman Redwoods 4:45.71 4:40.10 -
83 Fengyuan Yang Freshman San Mateo 5:45.78 4:41.12 -
84 Jonathan Joe Freshman Sacramento 4:23.05 4:49.06 -
85 Daniel Schilling Sophomore Butte 6:02.77 4:57.35 -
86 Michael Nusser FR-1 William Jessup 3:33.52 5:00.72 -
87 Austin Pruitt Freshman Redwoods 4:59.84 5:18.97 -
88 Austin Badour Freshman Butte 5:38.94 5:25.90 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Totten   rabbit/SRA 10:56.59 14:23.93 -
2 Elijah Changco SO-2 Sacramento St. 15:30.58 14:37.90 10
3 Jordy Ceja JR-3 UC Davis 16:40.91 14:37.99 8
4 Jonathan Horvath SR-4 UC Davis 19:04.08 14:40.06 6
5 Wyatt Baxter FR-1 Chico State 13:13.78 14:41.97 -
6 Remmington Breeze FR-1 Chico State 11:12.62 14:45.02 -
7 Caleb McClain JR-3 San Francisco 13:53.46 14:46.66 5
8 Victor Moreau JR-3 Academy of Art 10:41.77 14:51.34 -
9 Josh Thorson SR-4 Academy of Art 18:26.33 14:52.20 -
10 Steven Khan FR-1 California 13:51.86 14:54.47 4
11 Jack Roberts SR-4 Oregon Tech 13:44.71 14:56.42 -
12 Edgar Bonilla Junior Unattached 13:01.34 14:58.09 -
13 Leo Donlea FR-1 San Francisco 19:02.43 14:59.55 3
14 Daniel Maneloveg FR-1 San Francisco 11:52.22 15:01.54 2
15 Mark French SO-2 Oregon Tech 12:19.68 15:02.05 -
16 Tyler Sickler SR-4 Sacramento St. 12:24.15 15:07.50 1
17 Benjamin Heck   Unattached 18:57.97 15:10.37 -
18 Daniel Harrigan-Cota JR-3 Chico State 13:53.33 15:15.74 -
19 Ben Harper FR-1 California 15:07.95 15:17.12 -
20 Elius Graff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11:12.20 15:20.81 -
21 Blake Miller   UC Merced 14:16.81 15:21.30 -
22 Kyle Dunn   Strawberry Canyon Track C 19:12.54 15:22.03 -
23 Dante Capone JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 19:40.33 15:22.13 -
24 Zachary Chamberlain FR-1 Chico State 17:59.29 15:22.47 -
25 Zachary Katzman SO-2 UC Davis 13:45.21 15:27.20 -
26 Anthony Tyler   UC Merced 17:41.57 15:31.20 -
27 Evaristo Mateo FR-1 San Jose St. 18:21.33 15:33.33 -
28 Josue Gonzalez SR-4 San Jose St. 11:04.78 15:36.30 -
29 Caleb Diaz SR-4 Southern Oregon 19:39.94 15:36.46 -
30 Jesus Salas SR-4 UC Davis 13:08.04 15:38.14 -
31 Devan Becker Sophomore Santa Rosa 14:53.50 15:40.52 -
32 Alan DeVries JR-3 William Jessup 18:11.33 15:40.80 -
33 Christian Woolfolk Sophomore American River 18:40.25 15:41.38 -
34 Anirudh Surapaneni FR-1 California 17:07.95 15:43.07 -
35 Elliott Portillo FR-1 Humboldt State 20:17.58 15:43.86 -
36 Julian Johnson Sophomore Unattached 17:28.15 15:44.28 -
37 Jarred Gregory-Grimes JR-3 Academy of Art 17:49.29 15:46.27 -
38 Roman Munoz Freshman Unattached 13:43.91 15:47.02 -
39 Shad Galloway FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:03.78 15:47.94 -
40 Zach Kanlong SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 12:01.23 15:48.98 -
41 Will Hollingsworth   Unattached 14:23.95 15:49.39 -
42 Sebastian Andersson Freshman Chabot 17:52.96 15:49.52 -
43 Cameron Duquette Freshman Unattached 15:11.73 15:49.71 -
44 Alex Wallach   UNAT-Cal St. Monterey Bay 17:15.31 15:49.82 -
45 Carson Cohn FR-1 Humboldt State 18:03.44 15:50.38 -
46 Kevin Petow   Strawberry Canyon TC 19:39.81 15:51.46 -
47 Royce Garcia FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:17.72 15:52.03 -
48 Logan Briner FR-1 Academy of Art 12:24.06 15:53.92 -
49 Logan Dodge Freshman American River 13:41.09 15:54.75 -
50 Lucas Vigil Freshman Chabot 14:49.54 15:56.49 -
51 Brandon Kelsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 20:34.47 15:56.95 -
52 Ben Stalheim JR-3 Humboldt State 16:26.77 15:58.03 -
53 Chris Stehula   SRA Elite 14:23.50 15:59.44 -
54 Oliver Abundez-Dominguez SR-4 UC Davis 13:07.20 15:59.99 -
55 Guillermo Rivas Sophomore Unattached 14:46.79 16:03.90 -
56 Javier Garcia Senior Unattached 16:05.08 16:05.08 -
57 Harmen Kang SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 16:06.06 16:06.06 -
58 Zech Snel   UNAT-Cal St. Monterey Bay 20:29.83 16:08.37 -
59 Nizar Sweileh Freshman Unattached 12:06.62 16:08.82 -
60 Luke Trafecanty FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16:21.37 16:11.65 -
61 Chris DeWitt   SRA Elite 11:33.50 16:16.75 -
62 Samuel Iliff Sophomore Butte 15:30.77 16:30.18 -
63 Dante de los Santos FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16:03.10 16:32.88 -
64 Thomas Gallagher Freshman Chabot 18:13.90 16:43.57 -
65 Ryan Hanks FR-1 William Jessup 19:11.07 16:49.71 -
66 Aydan Perez FR-1 William Jessup 15:30.23 16:51.12 -
67 Ralph Balaoing JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 15:46.52 16:57.76 -
68 Raymond Lozano Freshman San Joaquin Delta 17:54.29 17:03.13 -
69 Cameron Whiteside Freshman Santa Rosa 22:30.36 18:36.00 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Totten   rabbit/SRA 10:39.31 17:51.28 14:23.93 10:04.76 16:24.88 -
2 Elijah Changco SO-2 Sacramento St. 14:20.35 14:02.79 14:37.90 18:34.94 18:34.94 10
3 Jordy Ceja JR-3 UC Davis 17:16.03 10:58.50 14:37.99 13:36.53 15:48.23 8
4 Jonathan Horvath SR-4 UC Davis 16:34.47 11:00.05 14:40.06 15:24.07 18:28.88 6
5 Wyatt Baxter FR-1 Chico State 12:20.86 16:10.17 14:41.97 12:47.32 14:41.97 -
6 Remmington Breeze FR-1 Chico State 15:02.72 16:13.53 14:45.02 15:55.83 11:30.32 -
7 Caleb McClain JR-3 San Francisco 13:44.60 16:50.80 14:46.66 10:56.13 12:33.67 5
8 Victor Moreau JR-3 Academy of Art 17:13.96 17:49.61 14:51.34 11:17.42 11:17.42 -
9 Josh Thorson SR-4 Academy of Art 16:30.35 16:39.27 14:52.20 14:07.59 12:38.37 -
11 Jack Roberts SR-4 Oregon Tech 10:54.39 16:35.03 14:56.42 18:31.56 13:35.75 -
12 Edgar Bonilla Junior Unattached 12:25.42 11:13.57 14:58.09 12:43.38 11:22.55 -
13 Leo Donlea FR-1 San Francisco 11:14.67 18:26.45 14:59.55 11:50.65 10:47.68 3
14 Daniel Maneloveg FR-1 San Francisco 16:04.65 13:58.44 15:01.54 18:55.94 12:28.28 2
15 Mark French SO-2 Oregon Tech 16:41.28 16:14.22 15:02.05 14:16.95 17:44.42 -
16 Tyler Sickler SR-4 Sacramento St. 16:11.03 13:36.75 15:07.50 12:06.00 11:11.55 1
17 Benjamin Heck   Unattached 13:57.54 15:37.69 15:10.37 18:12.45 15:37.69 -
18 Daniel Harrigan-Cota JR-3 Chico State 14:02.48 15:24.90 15:15.74 16:47.32 11:54.28 -
20 Elius Graff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 16:06.85 11:02.99 15:20.81 12:16.65 14:25.57 -
21 Blake Miller   UC Merced 19:20.84 17:39.50 15:21.30 13:03.11 12:53.90 -
22 Kyle Dunn   Strawberry Canyon Track C 17:40.34 11:59.19 15:22.03 16:54.24 15:40.47 -
24 Zachary Chamberlain FR-1 Chico State 14:54.80 10:45.73 15:22.47 16:17.82 14:45.58 -
27 Evaristo Mateo FR-1 San Jose St. 12:17.33 16:10.67 15:33.33 12:17.33 14:56.00 -
28 Josue Gonzalez SR-4 San Jose St. 20:07.83 14:30.76 15:36.30 12:10.32 12:57.13 -
29 Caleb Diaz SR-4 Southern Oregon 11:04.89 17:47.57 15:36.46 13:44.09 18:43.76 -
36 Julian Johnson Sophomore Unattached 15:06.51 18:15.37 15:44.28 13:50.97 18:05.93 -
39 Shad Galloway FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:47.94 14:03.67 15:47.94 19:54.41 16:54.30 -
46 Kevin Petow   Strawberry Canyon TC 13:09.72 19:20.79 15:51.46 14:06.80 13:28.75 -
47 Royce Garcia FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:24.36 13:57.79 15:52.03 12:13.07 16:01.55 -
54 Oliver Abundez-Dominguez SR-4 UC Davis 15:31.19 15:50.39 15:59.99 17:07.19 13:07.20 -
58 Zech Snel   UNAT-Cal St. Monterey Bay 18:04.58 15:00.59 16:08.37 20:29.83 12:54.70 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Steven Khan FR-1 California 14:54.47 4
19 Ben Harper FR-1 California 15:17.12 -
23 Dante Capone JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 15:22.13 -
25 Zachary Katzman SO-2 UC Davis 15:27.20 -
26 Anthony Tyler   UC Merced 15:31.20 -
30 Jesus Salas SR-4 UC Davis 15:38.14 -
31 Devan Becker Sophomore Santa Rosa 15:40.52 -
32 Alan DeVries JR-3 William Jessup 15:40.80 -
33 Christian Woolfolk Sophomore American River 15:41.38 -
34 Anirudh Surapaneni FR-1 California 15:43.07 -
35 Elliott Portillo FR-1 Humboldt State 15:43.86 -
37 Jarred Gregory-Grimes JR-3 Academy of Art 15:46.27 -
38 Roman Munoz Freshman Unattached 15:47.02 -
40 Zach Kanlong SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 15:48.98 -
41 Will Hollingsworth   Unattached 15:49.39 -
42 Sebastian Andersson Freshman Chabot 15:49.52 -
43 Cameron Duquette Freshman Unattached 15:49.71 -
44 Alex Wallach   UNAT-Cal St. Monterey Bay 15:49.82 -
45 Carson Cohn FR-1 Humboldt State 15:50.38 -
48 Logan Briner FR-1 Academy of Art 15:53.92 -
49 Logan Dodge Freshman American River 15:54.75 -
50 Lucas Vigil Freshman Chabot 15:56.49 -
51 Brandon Kelsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:56.95 -
52 Ben Stalheim JR-3 Humboldt State 15:58.03 -
53 Chris Stehula   SRA Elite 15:59.44 -
55 Guillermo Rivas Sophomore Unattached 16:03.90 -
56 Javier Garcia Senior Unattached 16:05.08 -
57 Harmen Kang SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 16:06.06 -
59 Nizar Sweileh Freshman Unattached 16:08.82 -
60 Luke Trafecanty FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16:11.65 -
61 Chris DeWitt   SRA Elite 16:16.75 -
62 Samuel Iliff Sophomore Butte 16:30.18 -
63 Dante de los Santos FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16:32.88 -
64 Thomas Gallagher Freshman Chabot 16:43.57 -
65 Ryan Hanks FR-1 William Jessup 16:49.71 -
66 Aydan Perez FR-1 William Jessup 16:51.12 -
67 Ralph Balaoing JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 16:57.76 -
68 Raymond Lozano Freshman San Joaquin Delta 17:03.13 -
69 Cameron Whiteside Freshman Santa Rosa 18:36.00 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Misana Viltz Senior Unattached 13.92 14.06 - 1.8
2 dominick eastman   AUC elite 14.21 13.93 - 1.8
3 Derrick Griffith Sophomore American River 14.69 13.08 - 1.8
4 Rhett Gonzalez JR-3 Southern Oregon 14.77 17.73 - 0.5
5 Branndon Marion SO-2 California 14.78 13.60 10 1.3
6 Jonathan Perry JR-3 UC Davis 14.80 13.77 8 1.8
7 Marlon Britton SR-4 Academy of Art 14.81 16.30 - 1.3
8 Shawn Bettencourt   Unattached 14.91 18.34 - 1.8
9 Leroy Williams IV Freshman Redwoods 15.32 19.61 - 1.3
10 Da'rell Calvin JR-3 Stanislaus State 15.35 14.89 - 0.5
11 Peyton Harris SR-4 Seattle Pacific 15.50 11.16 - 1.3
12 Alex Robie Sophomore American River 15.56 12.92 - 1.8
13 Mario Kaluhiokalani JR-3 Humboldt State 15.65 14.56 - 1.3
14 Demetrius Douglas FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.67 14.58 6 1.2
15 Kevin Schillig Sophomore Butte 15.75 17.17 - 1.3
16 Randall LeBlanc SO-2 Chico State 15.75 11.34 - 1.3
17 Xavier Jones SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.92 11.47 - 1.3
18 Jamarquez Abrams Freshman Butte 15.93 17.37 - 1.2
19 Lane Andrews SR-4 Chico State 16.10 16.75 - 1.2
20 Malik Vegatatum Freshman San Joaquin Delta 16.31 18.76 - 1.2
21 Joe Dotson JR-3 Southern Oregon 16.33 16.50 - 1.2
22 Zack Nelson Freshman Santa Rosa 16.57 15.08 - 1.5
23 Davis Kepon SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 16.71 14.71 - 1.2
24 Dylan Smith SO-2 Chico State 17.32 18.02 - 1.5
25 Rhett Porter Freshman San Joaquin Delta 17.55 15.45 - 1.5
26 Andrew Fowler Sophomore Cerritos 17.89 13.96 - 1.2
27 Alec Richmond FR-1 William Jessup 18.18 23.27 - 1.5
28 Rylie Miller SO-2 Humboldt State 18.22 16.58 - 1.2
29 Ben Razumovsky Freshman American River 19.03 18.08 - 1.5
30 Colby Bates Sophomore Butte 19.77 20.37 - 1.5
31 Michel-Ange Siaba FR-1 Humboldt State 19.89 14.72 - 1.2
32 Daniel LaBelle SO-2 Humboldt State 21.04 23.99 - 0.5
33 Ryan Troudy SR-4 Chico State 22.57 27.77 - 0.5
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Misana Viltz Senior Unattached 11.70 13.78 13.51 11.56 16.43 14.34 13.92 -
2 dominick eastman   AUC elite 11.09 10.95 16.49 16.77 13.65 17.06 14.21 -
3 Derrick Griffith Sophomore American River 12.93 12.05 17.19 14.11 18.07 11.61 14.69 -
6 Jonathan Perry JR-3 UC Davis 17.62 14.95 15.40 15.69 10.66 13.92 14.80 8
8 Shawn Bettencourt   Unattached 17.75 12.38 10.59 14.02 15.96 19.09 14.91 -
12 Alex Robie Sophomore American River 11.21 19.92 17.43 11.67 20.08 11.52 15.56 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Branndon Marion SO-2 California 17.89 12.42 17.59 14.78 13.01 11.83 10
7 Marlon Britton SR-4 Academy of Art 13.04 13.33 18.66 14.81 12.44 18.81 -
9 Leroy Williams IV Freshman Redwoods 12.72 19.92 12.87 15.32 19.77 14.40 -
11 Peyton Harris SR-4 Seattle Pacific 19.84 14.26 13.18 15.50 18.14 16.12 -
13 Mario Kaluhiokalani JR-3 Humboldt State 13.62 18.31 16.59 15.65 11.59 18.16 -
15 Kevin Schillig Sophomore Butte 14.02 14.49 16.07 15.75 17.80 15.75 -
16 Randall LeBlanc SO-2 Chico State 13.39 17.01 19.85 15.75 18.43 11.66 -
17 Xavier Jones SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.74 17.99 18.31 15.92 19.90 11.63 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Demetrius Douglas FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.67 19.59 6
18 Jamarquez Abrams Freshman Butte 15.93 18.16 -
19 Lane Andrews SR-4 Chico State 16.10 15.78 -
20 Malik Vegatatum Freshman San Joaquin Delta 16.31 19.25 -
21 Joe Dotson JR-3 Southern Oregon 16.33 15.52 -
23 Davis Kepon SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 16.71 13.87 -
26 Andrew Fowler Sophomore Cerritos 17.89 22.01 -
28 Rylie Miller SO-2 Humboldt State 18.22 19.14 -
31 Michel-Ange Siaba FR-1 Humboldt State 19.89 17.31 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Zack Nelson Freshman Santa Rosa 16.57 -
24 Dylan Smith SO-2 Chico State 17.32 -
25 Rhett Porter Freshman San Joaquin Delta 17.55 -
27 Alec Richmond FR-1 William Jessup 18.18 -
29 Ben Razumovsky Freshman American River 19.03 -
30 Colby Bates Sophomore Butte 19.77 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Rhett Gonzalez JR-3 Southern Oregon 14.77 18.91 14.92 17.58 -
10 Da'rell Calvin JR-3 Stanislaus State 15.35 11.06 19.19 14.13 -
32 Daniel LaBelle SO-2 Humboldt State 21.04 25.88 25.67 27.15 -
33 Ryan Troudy SR-4 Chico State 22.57 24.83 27.77 21.90 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vladislav Tsygankov SR-4 Simon Fraser 39.16 1:07.88 52.21 -
2 Daniel Brady SR-4 Stanford 1:02.23 38.50 52.73 10
3 Ryan Rosenau Senior Siskiyou Track Club 38.69 1:07.30 52.99 -
4 Connor Meech JR-3 California 42.62 1:05.53 53.27 8
5 Scott Hickam SR-4 Fresno Pacific 48.45 1:01.91 53.83 -
6 Noveleen Thiara SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:02.55 57.16 53.92 -
7 Colin Dolese SR-4 Stanford 41.87 56.55 54.37 6
8 Gabriel Gaeta JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 49.82 44.89 54.74 5
9 Marco Echeandia Freshman Merritt 1:01.94 1:05.78 54.81 -
10 Lucas Ege JR-3 Stanford 1:10.37 45.08 54.97 4
11 Derrick Griffith Sophomore American River 48.95 40.15 55.00 -
12 Peter (Gabe) Hurwitt Freshman American River 46.93 45.25 55.86 -
13 Armon Plummer SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:09.36 1:07.68 55.93 -
14 Paramveer Chohan SO-2 California 51.17 52.86 56.23 3
15 Bryan Montes JR-3 Chico State 1:07.36 1:09.62 56.60 -
16 Kevin Schillig Sophomore Butte 56.16 56.16 56.72 -
17 Akaash Clayton Freshman American River 1:09.98 40.40 56.89 -
18 Mario Kaluhiokalani JR-3 Humboldt State 1:01.63 42.80 57.06 -
19 Terrell Koon Sophomore Diablo Valley 43.44 1:11.44 57.15 -
20 Kamil Jones Freshman Sacramento 53.90 1:13.40 57.34 -
21 Eugene Leduc Freshman Cerritos 45.24 1:00.32 58.00 -
22 Diarra Ragland Senior Unattached 1:13.69 58.02 58.02 -
23 Austin Rust Freshman Cuesta 47.01 1:14.86 58.03 -
24 Junior Quichocho Sophomore American River 1:16.18 1:06.81 58.60 -
25 Ryan Douglass SO-2 Chico State 48.69 1:15.68 58.66 -
26 Ogonna Chukwuemeka Freshman Sacramento 51.60 57.53 59.31 -
27 Alexander King Sophomore Diablo Valley 1:09.04 1:08.44 1:00.03 -
28 Alec Richmond FR-1 William Jessup 46.97 1:08.64 1:00.21 -
29 Cecil Ebiwok Freshman American River 1:05.87 1:02.85 1:00.43 -
30 Rhett Gonzalez JR-3 Southern Oregon 59.80 1:11.40 1:01.02 -
31 Demetrius Douglas FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:05.19 1:02.64 1:03.91 2
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Vladislav Tsygankov SR-4 Simon Fraser 52.21 54.82 -
2 Daniel Brady SR-4 Stanford 52.73 38.50 10
3 Ryan Rosenau Senior Siskiyou Track Club 52.99 1:04.12 -
4 Connor Meech JR-3 California 53.27 1:02.33 8
7 Colin Dolese SR-4 Stanford 54.37 1:07.97 6
14 Paramveer Chohan SO-2 California 56.23 53.98 3
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Scott Hickam SR-4 Fresno Pacific 53.83 -
6 Noveleen Thiara SR-4 Stanislaus State 53.92 -
8 Gabriel Gaeta JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 54.74 5
10 Lucas Ege JR-3 Stanford 54.97 4
13 Armon Plummer SO-2 Fresno Pacific 55.93 -
17 Akaash Clayton Freshman American River 56.89 -
30 Rhett Gonzalez JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:01.02 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Marco Echeandia Freshman Merritt 1:00.30 1:04.13 54.81 1:11.26 -
11 Derrick Griffith Sophomore American River 1:02.15 55.00 55.00 38.50 -
12 Peter (Gabe) Hurwitt Freshman American River 1:11.50 44.69 55.86 50.84 -
18 Mario Kaluhiokalani JR-3 Humboldt State 53.64 43.37 57.06 1:12.47 -
20 Kamil Jones Freshman Sacramento 1:07.67 40.72 57.34 44.16 -
22 Diarra Ragland Senior Unattached 56.86 41.78 58.02 44.10 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Bryan Montes JR-3 Chico State 1:06.79 1:10.19 44.15 56.60 1:01.13 1:04.53 -
16 Kevin Schillig Sophomore Butte 58.99 1:13.74 59.56 56.72 50.48 1:09.77 -
19 Terrell Koon Sophomore Diablo Valley 1:04.01 59.44 1:01.73 57.15 1:01.15 57.73 -
21 Eugene Leduc Freshman Cerritos 1:03.80 1:02.06 1:15.40 58.00 59.74 1:10.18 -
24 Junior Quichocho Sophomore American River 1:09.74 1:02.12 1:02.71 58.60 52.16 59.19 -
27 Alexander King Sophomore Diablo Valley 55.23 55.83 57.63 1:00.03 1:07.24 51.63 -
31 Demetrius Douglas FR-1 Sacramento St. 59.44 53.69 1:22.45 1:03.91 1:09.67 49.21 2
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Austin Rust Freshman Cuesta 1:05.58 1:09.64 58.03 -
25 Ryan Douglass SO-2 Chico State 49.87 1:03.36 58.66 -
26 Ogonna Chukwuemeka Freshman Sacramento 1:13.55 1:10.58 59.31 -
28 Alec Richmond FR-1 William Jessup 42.75 1:18.28 1:00.21 -
29 Cecil Ebiwok Freshman American River 1:01.04 1:16.15 1:00.43 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Medina SR-4 Chico State 10:38.00 11:31.16 8:51.66 6:49.38 6:54.70 10:48.63 10:22.05 -
2 Connor Fisher SR-4 Chico State 7:53.29 10:07.74 8:57.82 8:36.31 8:41.69 9:08.58 6:21.86 -
3 Jack Johnson JR-3 Chico State 9:11.84 9:38.90 9:01.02 8:55.61 10:22.18 9:01.02 8:06.92 -
4 Dustyn Salomon JR-3 Humboldt State 8:27.07 7:05.28 9:05.23 7:05.28 10:05.21 6:48.93 10:27.02 -
5 Adam Grimmitt JR-3 Humboldt State 7:11.52 8:48.04 9:27.78 10:30.24 9:16.43 10:52.95 12:12.44 -
6 Joe Shanahan Junior Unattached 11:49.77 8:25.35 9:27.81 10:18.92 11:44.09 10:35.95 12:18.16 -
7 Tyler Rule SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 8:50.13 7:52.50 9:36.22 8:27.08 8:44.36 11:25.71 8:55.89 -
8 Dalton Douglas-Hiley Sophomore American River 7:01.01 10:11.33 9:36.72 11:20.53 9:36.72 7:18.31 12:00.90 -
9 Steven Grolle JR-3 Stanford 9:30.47 7:28.23 9:42.11 8:43.90 11:09.43 8:20.62 8:38.08 10
10 Ryman Crone FR-1 UC Davis 8:27.76 9:08.62 9:43.63 11:46.20 10:24.49 8:16.09 8:33.60 8
11 Zach Connolly Freshman Chabot 11:13.28 10:37.84 9:50.59 11:07.37 8:33.82 11:36.90 10:26.03 -
12 Jasper Severn Sophomore Redwoods 11:32.75 11:38.67 9:52.09 7:41.83 8:23.28 8:52.89 10:57.22 -
13 Matthew Morris   UNAT-Cal St. Monterey Bay 10:17.58 12:05.51 9:59.59 7:41.69 7:23.70 11:47.52 9:59.59 -
14 Sean Riedel FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 10:24.41 12:01.41 10:06.22 11:55.34 10:00.16 8:04.98 12:25.65 -
15 Vince Chevreuil Sophomore American River 11:35.10 11:10.05 10:26.21 8:52.28 12:56.50 12:56.50 9:17.33 -
16 David Kerstan Freshman Yuba 11:11.31 11:04.60 11:11.31 14:25.99 12:18.45 9:17.19 10:51.17 -
17 Joseph Ormonde Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 11:36.17 10:41.03 11:29.27 12:03.74 13:19.56 13:05.77 14:35.38 -
18 Nate Perez Freshman American River 10:09.69 10:58.75 11:40.79 12:01.82 10:44.73 11:19.77 10:44.73 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 AUC Matthew East, Greg Turner, Martino Falls, Robert Ellis III 34.67 42.42 34.26 28.96 40.78 29.37 -
2 Academy of Art Marlon Britton, Kaze Poitier, Arrun Palacio, Mobolade Ajomale 37.44 29.12 37.44 45.34 41.59 37.85 -
3 Southern Oregon Jeremiah Emershy, Eli Chapman, Rey Vega, Aidan Tank 44.74 41.81 40.56 43.49 41.81 49.34 -
4 California Diab Davis, Ashtyn Davis, Branden Smith, Branndon Marion 30.72 45.45 53.45 54.29 42.08 54.29 10
5 Fresno Pacific Andre Woodson, Michael Taylor, Lawrence Cairo, Armon Plummer 48.44 53.92 32.02 33.70 42.12 32.86 -
6 Diablo Valley Adonis Johnson, Jzelun Johnson, Philip Gernert, Isaiah Turner 34.98 45.64 44.36 40.95 42.65 37.54 -
7 Sacramento St. Andre Lindsey, Calvin Spellman, Alec Foster, Clinton Spellman 54.19 37.98 47.79 31.15 42.67 53.34 8
8 CCSF Marquez Bura, D'Angelo Ericson, William Mai, Latrell Thayer 46.40 32.22 53.70 49.41 42.96 36.52 -
9 Chico State Derrick Shepherd, Windsor Jamison, Eric Richard, Isaiah Roybal 54.15 35.67 37.82 51.57 42.97 50.28 -
10 Sacramento Aries Loeza, Kamil Jones, Torrey White, Daryl Moppins 48.01 33.74 38.06 36.77 43.25 45.42 -
11 Redwoods Jahqae Muhammad, Malcolm Gulyard, Leroy Williams IV, Jamal Coull 54.65 38.48 42.85 30.61 43.72 54.22 -
12 Butte Ryan Elkins, David Clause, Jackson Taylor, Dalton Gee 40.84 37.77 39.08 46.55 43.91 40.40 -
13 Cuesta Robert Fast, Tyler Parsley, Nick Maldonado, Michael Escobar 46.30 36.16 37.92 33.07 44.09 51.59 -
14 San Joaquin Delta Blake Chapman, Malik Vegatatum, Paolo De La Santos, Henrique Desouza 32.26 40.22 53.92 44.64 44.19 53.03 -
15 San Mateo Brian Boucher, Bruno Brasileiro, Shengmin Li, Nathaniel Shani 55.38 44.75 35.89 45.63 44.30 38.99 -
  Yuba David Tolentino, Jonathon Adams, Malik Pruitt, Mikah Bernal DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 AUC East, Turner, Falls, Ellis III 40.78 44.86 34.26 31.40 49.35 -
2 Academy of Art Britton, Poitier, Palacio, Ajomale 41.59 49.08 36.19 30.36 29.12 -
3 Southern Oregon Emershy, Chapman, Vega, Tank 41.81 29.27 43.49 44.32 50.18 -
4 California Davis, Davis, Smith, Marion 42.08 37.03 37.03 53.87 47.13 10
5 Fresno Pacific Woodson, Taylor, Cairo, Plummer 42.12 41.70 53.92 38.33 38.75 -
6 Diablo Valley Johnson, Johnson, Gernert, Turner 42.65 40.52 29.86 43.51 31.57 -
7 Sacramento St. Lindsey, Spellman, Foster, Spellman 42.67 43.10 43.53 53.77 44.81 8
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 CCSF Bura, Ericson, Mai, Thayer 32.22 42.96 39.10 49.41 39.10 46.40 -
9 Chico State Shepherd, Jamison, Richard, Roybal 42.54 42.97 39.97 30.51 52.86 35.24 -
11 Redwoods Muhammad, Gulyard, Williams IV, Coull 38.04 43.72 35.85 33.67 42.85 47.66 -
12 Butte Elkins, Clause, Taylor, Gee 53.57 43.91 39.52 54.89 52.70 51.38 -
14 San Joaquin Delta Chapman, Vegatatum, De La Santos, Desouza 39.33 44.19 54.80 41.10 42.43 37.12 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
10 Sacramento Loeza, Jones, White, Moppins 43.25 -
13 Cuesta Fast, Parsley, Maldonado, Escobar 44.09 -
15 San Mateo Boucher, Brasileiro, Li, Shani 44.30 -
  Yuba Tolentino, Adams, Pruitt, Bernal DNF -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fresno Pacific A Scott Hickam, Lawrence Cairo, Armon Plummer, Michael Taylor 3:05.00 3:40.42 3:06.96 3:16.80 3:16.80
2 Chico State A Domo Mosley, Derek Morton, Hasani Barrett, Kelly McConnell 2:28.05 3:03.58 2:30.02 3:23.32 3:17.39
3 Merritt A Philippe Fiankan, Marco Echeandia, Malik Gresham, Daniel Bessolo 3:24.78 3:00.69 3:06.71 2:44.63 3:20.76
4 Stanislaus State A Jacob Viter, Eric Sayaphone, Noveleen Thiara, Gary Singh 2:27.82 2:58.20 4:23.24 3:14.39 3:22.49
5 Southern Oregon A Hayden Saparto, Joe Dotson, Will Gross, Eli Chapman 4:29.96 3:17.28 2:37.83 2:39.90 3:27.66
6 UC Santa Cruz A Conrad Pereira, Raymond Breault, Draven Hawk, Mateo Ramirez 4:16.89 3:18.41 2:30.38 3:24.68 3:28.85
7 San Mateo A Brian Boucher, Bruno Brasileiro, Aiden Verba-Hamilton, Shengmin Li 3:58.39 3:35.39 3:35.39 2:53.57 3:29.11
8 Redwoods A Earlee Buchanon, Jamal Coull, Malcolm Gulyard, Damillione Carey 3:47.58 2:50.69 3:03.33 4:10.76 3:30.72
9 Sacramento A Torrey White, Ibn Frazier, Kamil Jones, Aries Loeza 4:21.16 3:40.82 4:10.54 3:11.09 3:32.32
10 Santa Rosa A DJ Dartez, Eddie Mondragon, Justin Thurman, Shane Giaccani 3:42.04 2:40.13 2:59.34 4:14.07 3:33.50
11 William Jessup A Alec Richmond, George Dix, David McCants, Brandon Ruffin 4:00.09 3:08.64 3:08.64 3:45.08 3:34.36
12 San Joaquin Delta A Henrique Desouza, Leo Resendiz, Danny Falcao, Malik Vegatatum 4:36.55 4:23.69 2:45.08 3:15.09 3:34.38
13 Humboldt State A Corey Berner, Mario Kaluhiokalani, Parker Irusta, Brayden Leach 4:30.81 2:41.61 4:35.18 4:00.23 3:38.39
14 William Jessup
(B>)
B Michael Axley, Matthew Jasper, Matthew Tibbitts, David Koogler 3:14.66 3:49.42 3:00.75 4:21.86 3:51.73
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fresno Pacific Hickam, Cairo, Plummer, Taylor 3:36.48 3:16.80 3:24.68 2:39.41
2 Chico State Mosley, Morton, Barrett, McConnell 3:56.87 3:17.39 2:39.89 2:26.07
3 Merritt Fiankan, Echeandia, Gresham, Bessolo 2:30.57 3:20.76 2:26.56 3:58.91
5 Southern Oregon Saparto, Dotson, Gross, Chapman 2:39.90 3:27.66 2:33.67 2:41.98
8 Redwoods Buchanon, Coull, Gulyard, Carey 3:47.58 3:30.72 4:02.33 4:19.19
13 Humboldt State Berner, Kaluhiokalani, Irusta, Leach 4:35.18 3:38.39 4:43.91 3:55.87
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
4 Stanislaus State Viter, Sayaphone, Thiara, Singh 3:22.49 4:02.99
6 UC Santa Cruz Pereira, Breault, Hawk, Ramirez 3:28.85 4:00.18
7 San Mateo Boucher, Brasileiro, Verba-Hamilton, Li 3:29.11 4:31.85
12 San Joaquin Delta Desouza, Resendiz, Falcao, Vegatatum 3:34.38 2:51.51
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sacramento White, Frazier, Jones, Loeza 3:53.56 4:19.03 3:32.32 4:33.90
10 Santa Rosa Dartez, Mondragon, Thurman, Giaccani 4:07.66 4:26.88 3:33.50 4:07.66
11 William Jessup Richmond, Dix, McCants, Ruffin 3:30.08 4:04.37 3:34.36 2:55.78
14 William Jessup
(B>)
Axley, Jasper, Tibbitts, Koogler 4:54.30 4:05.64 3:51.73 3:12.34

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tyler Arroyo JR-3 Chico State 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Chris Brake SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
  • 2.10
3 Jevin Kitchen FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" 8
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
3 Trevor Rex JR-3 Stanford 1.95m 6' 4.75" 8
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
3 Jack Herkert FR-1 Stanford 1.95m 6' 4.75" 8
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
6 Jared Lorimier JR-3 BYU 1.95m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
7 Tim Van Horn JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1.95m 6' 4.75" 4
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
8 Conrad Pereira FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.70
    -O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
9 Brandon Gentles FR-1 Chico State 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
9 Seth Miller FR-1 Chico State 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
11 Jack Phillips JR-3 California 1.90m 6' 2.75" 3
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
12 Mohamed Abdullah SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
13 Elijah McDowell FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
13 Spencer Kremmerer SO-2 UC Davis 1.85m 6' 0.75" 1
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
13 Jonnythan Munkholm SR-4 Menlo College 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
16 Davis Kepon SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
17 Alex Davila SO-2 Chico State 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
17 Dylan Brand FR-1 Menlo College 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
17 Demetrius Jackson Sophomore Butte 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
20 Max Schoerner FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
21 Jaeden Herms SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
21 Clem DeGiovanni Sophomore Unattached 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
21 Denzel Hayes Freshman Monterey Peninsula 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
24 Alex Hain FR-1 Humboldt State 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
25 Tyric Washington Freshman Redwoods 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
26 Brett Lombardi Freshman American River 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
27 Skyler Ito-Lutz Freshman Santa Rosa 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
28 Devin Rowland SO-2 Humboldt State 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
29 James Temple Freshman Siskiyous 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
29 Henrique Desouza Freshman San Joaquin Delta 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
31 Ryan Orlando Freshman Monterey Peninsula 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  Andrew Fowler Sophomore Cerritos NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  Luke Nickelson Sophomore Cuesta NH NH -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
  DaRon Bland FR-1 Sacramento St. NH NH -
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
  David Alviso Freshman Santa Rosa NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  Michel-Ange Siaba FR-1 Humboldt State NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  Alex Robie Sophomore American River NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
  Rylie Miller SO-2 Humboldt State NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  Armando Tabales Freshman Cerritos NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
  • 2.10
Men's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tyler Arroyo JR-3 Chico State 1.97m 2.05m 2.13m 2.09m 6' 8.75" -
2 Chris Brake SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.90m 2.00m 2.22m 1.96m 6' 6.75" -
3 Trevor Rex JR-3 Stanford 2.32m 1.95m 1.60m 1.62m 6' 4.75" 8
3 Jack Herkert FR-1 Stanford 2.03m 1.95m 2.28m 1.46m 6' 4.75" 8
3 Jevin Kitchen FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.50m 1.95m 1.70m 2.07m 6' 4.75" 8
6 Jared Lorimier JR-3 BYU 2.13m 1.95m 1.68m 1.40m 6' 4.75" 5
7 Tim Van Horn JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1.76m 1.95m 2.15m 1.79m 6' 4.75" 4
9 Brandon Gentles FR-1 Chico State 2.39m 1.90m 2.26m 1.79m 6' 2.75" -
9 Seth Miller FR-1 Chico State 1.90m 1.90m 1.84m 2.18m 6' 2.75" -
11 Jack Phillips JR-3 California 1.88m 1.90m 1.99m 2.18m 6' 2.75" 3
12 Mohamed Abdullah SR-4 Sacramento St. 2.22m 1.85m 1.79m 2.35m 6' 0.75" 2
13 Elijah McDowell FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2.15m 1.85m 2.04m 1.46m 6' 0.75" -
13 Jonnythan Munkholm SR-4 Menlo College 1.72m 1.85m 1.44m 1.57m 6' 0.75" -
13 Spencer Kremmerer SO-2 UC Davis 1.79m 1.85m 2.20m 1.98m 6' 0.75" 1
16 Davis Kepon SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 2.28m 1.85m 1.67m 1.42m 6' 0.75" -
17 Dylan Brand FR-1 Menlo College 1.71m 1.80m 1.39m 1.82m 5' 10.75" -
21 Jaeden Herms SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1.78m 1.80m 1.69m 1.71m 5' 10.75" -
21 Clem DeGiovanni Sophomore Unattached 1.26m 1.80m 1.30m 2.16m 5' 10.75" -
21 Denzel Hayes Freshman Monterey Peninsula 1.78m 1.80m 1.75m 1.87m 5' 10.75" -
  DaRon Bland FR-1 Sacramento St. NH NH NH NH NH -
  Alex Robie Sophomore American River NH NH NH NH NH -
  Armando Tabales Freshman Cerritos NH NH NH NH NH -
  Luke Nickelson Sophomore Cuesta NH NH NH NH NH -
Men's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Conrad Pereira FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1.76m 1.52m 2.05m 1.58m 1.95m 2.48m 6' 4.75" -
17 Alex Davila SO-2 Chico State 1.60m 1.67m 2.02m 2.21m 1.80m 1.76m 5' 10.75" -
17 Demetrius Jackson Sophomore Butte 1.78m 2.16m 1.42m 1.46m 1.80m 2.14m 5' 10.75" -
20 Max Schoerner FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1.40m 1.39m 1.39m 1.35m 1.80m 1.39m 5' 10.75" -
24 Alex Hain FR-1 Humboldt State 2.20m 1.94m 1.67m 1.44m 1.80m 1.78m 5' 10.75" -
25 Tyric Washington Freshman Redwoods 1.39m 1.67m 1.75m 1.49m 1.80m 1.82m 5' 10.75" -
26 Brett Lombardi Freshman American River 1.91m 1.70m 2.19m 2.15m 1.75m 1.91m 5' 8.75" -
27 Skyler Ito-Lutz Freshman Santa Rosa 2.10m 2.08m 1.35m 1.70m 1.75m 1.26m 5' 8.75" -
28 Devin Rowland SO-2 Humboldt State 1.26m 2.17m 1.87m 1.61m 1.75m 2.17m 5' 8.75" -
29 Henrique Desouza Freshman San Joaquin Delta 2.21m 2.11m 1.29m 1.39m 1.70m 1.24m 5' 7" -
29 James Temple Freshman Siskiyous 2.13m 1.99m 2.14m 2.01m 1.70m 1.87m 5' 7" -
31 Ryan Orlando Freshman Monterey Peninsula 2.16m 1.34m 2.04m 1.97m 1.70m 1.68m 5' 7" -
  Rylie Miller SO-2 Humboldt State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Michel-Ange Siaba FR-1 Humboldt State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  David Alviso Freshman Santa Rosa NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Andrew Fowler Sophomore Cerritos NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hiroki Sasase   Unattached 4.90m 3.59m 5.05m 5.96m 16' 6.75" -
  • 4.45
    -
  • 4.60
    -
  • 4.75
    -
  • 4.90
    -
  • 5.05
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXX
2 Marc Toney SR-4 UC Davis 4.39m 5.76m 5.05m 3.79m 16' 6.75" 10
  • 4.45
    -
  • 4.60
    -
  • 4.75
    -
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXX
3 Jake Jarvis SR-4 BYU 5.00m 4.51m 4.90m 5.73m 16' 0.75" 7
  • 4.45
    -
  • 4.60
    -
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
3 Raul Rios JR-3 BYU 4.56m 5.83m 4.90m 5.44m 16' 0.75" 7
  • 4.45
    -
  • 4.60
    -
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
5 Keith Rayburn   Unattached 5.10m 6.22m 4.90m 5.39m 16' 0.75" -
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXO
  • 5.05
    XXX
6 Luciano Lopez JR-3 California 5.70m 5.75m 4.75m 4.28m 15' 7" 5
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
7 Jered Espanola FR-1 UC Davis 5.41m 5.27m 4.75m 5.84m 15' 7" 4
  • 4.45
    -
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
8 STEVEN PUST Senior Dragila Vault Co 3.63m 4.55m 4.60m 4.23m 15' 1" -
  • 4.45
    -
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
9 Patrick Alexander Freshman Chabot 3.36m 5.24m 4.60m 4.28m 15' 1" -
  • 3.85
    -
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
10 Lance Huber FR-1 Chico State 5.43m 5.21m 4.45m 3.43m 14' 7.25" -
  • 3.85
    -
  • 4.15
    -
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
10 Michael Escobar Sophomore Cuesta 3.87m 4.72m 4.45m 3.74m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
12 Chris Orange FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4.90m 4.23m 4.45m 3.56m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
12 Matthew Schwartz SR-4 California 5.25m 3.92m 4.45m 5.47m 14' 7.25" 3
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
12 Seth Gretz SR-4 Oregon Tech 5.21m 5.61m 4.45m 5.30m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
15 Mason Pierce FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 3.34m 3.60m 4.45m 3.43m 14' 7.25" -
  • 3.85
    -
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
16 Zayn Largent SO-2 Stanislaus State 4.27m 3.47m 4.45m 4.54m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
16 Norman Napolitano JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3.87m 5.21m 4.45m 4.18m 14' 7.25" -
  • 3.85
    -
  • 4.15
    -