May 11-12, 2018
|
Dartmouth-Memorial Field - Hanover, NH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hugo Arlabosse FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:50.00 10
2 George Papoulis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:50.03 8
3 Dage Minors SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:50.07 6
4 Ackeen Colley FR-1 American Int'l 1:50.51 5
5 Brian Gendron JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:51.63 4
6 Conor Donahue SR-4 Bowdoin 1:51.89 3
7 Kevin LaFleche SO-2 Williams 1:52.01 2
8 Kevin Serrao SR-4 Middlebury 1:52.24 1
9 Zachariah Hoyle FR-1 Southern Maine 1:52.39 -
10 Nick Fenton FR-1 American Int'l 1:52.46 -
11 Stephen Vercollone JR-3 Stonehill 1:52.48 -
12 Nick Skarin SR-4 Bentley 1:52.76 -
13 Josh Higgins SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:52.88 -
14 Lucas Taxter JR-3 Stonehill 1:53.12 -
15 Aaron Dobe SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.40 -
16 Matthew Adams SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.54 -
17 Russell Wells SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:53.59 -
18 Hiroto Watanabe JR-3 Tufts 1:53.67 -
19 Matt D'Anieri SO-2 Tufts 1:53.70 -
20 Nick Feffer FR-1 Dartmouth 1:53.71 -
21 Robert Flynn SR-4 Bates 1:53.88 -
22 Michael Reddy FR-1 New Haven 1:54.36 -
23 John Decker SR-4 Babson 1:54.49 -
24 Seth Shuster SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.55 -
25 Jackson Gallagher SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:55.48 -
26 Joseph Poggi JR-3 New Hampshire 1:55.74 -
27 Ralph Skinner SO-2 Amherst 1:58.17 -
28 Thomas Kalantzakos SR-4 Holy Cross 1:59.74 -
29 Tom DePalma SR-4 Tufts 2:00.23 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Aaron Dobe SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.40 1:27.32 1:40.93 2:21.75 -
19 Matt D'Anieri SO-2 Tufts 1:53.70 1:38.92 1:41.20 1:59.39 -
24 Seth Shuster SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.55 1:27.06 2:06.01 1:53.41 -
26 Joseph Poggi JR-3 New Hampshire 1:55.74 2:16.58 2:14.26 1:29.12 -
27 Ralph Skinner SO-2 Amherst 1:58.17 1:23.90 2:05.26 2:07.63 -
28 Thomas Kalantzakos SR-4 Holy Cross 1:59.74 2:34.47 1:57.35 2:10.52 -
29 Tom DePalma SR-4 Tufts 2:00.23 2:32.70 2:07.45 1:57.83 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Nick Fenton FR-1 American Int'l 1:32.22 2:14.96 1:26.60 1:52.46 1:56.96 1:55.84 -
13 Josh Higgins SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:19.02 1:44.98 1:48.37 1:52.88 2:25.62 2:17.72 -
16 Matthew Adams SO-2 New Hampshire 1:51.27 1:55.81 2:27.61 1:53.54 2:15.12 1:26.29 -
17 Russell Wells SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:08.36 1:33.15 2:12.90 1:53.59 1:52.46 2:00.41 -
20 Nick Feffer FR-1 Dartmouth 1:44.62 2:08.50 2:18.73 1:53.71 2:05.09 2:25.55 -
21 Robert Flynn SR-4 Bates 2:01.86 2:02.99 1:36.80 1:53.88 1:33.39 1:23.14 -
22 Michael Reddy FR-1 New Haven 1:34.92 1:24.63 2:14.95 1:54.36 1:23.49 1:54.36 -
25 Jackson Gallagher SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:09.34 1:24.30 1:24.30 1:55.48 1:54.33 2:03.57 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hugo Arlabosse FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:29.10 1:50.00 10
6 Conor Donahue SR-4 Bowdoin 1:48.54 1:51.89 3
8 Kevin Serrao SR-4 Middlebury 1:20.82 1:52.24 1
9 Zachariah Hoyle FR-1 Southern Maine 1:55.77 1:52.39 -
12 Nick Skarin SR-4 Bentley 2:20.95 1:52.76 -
14 Lucas Taxter JR-3 Stonehill 2:03.30 1:53.12 -
18 Hiroto Watanabe JR-3 Tufts 1:41.17 1:53.67 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 George Papoulis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:20.33 1:31.33 1:37.93 1:50.03 2:04.34 2:19.74 8
3 Dage Minors SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:12.09 2:14.29 1:20.36 1:50.07 1:42.37 1:20.36 6
4 Ackeen Colley FR-1 American Int'l 2:19.25 1:47.20 1:17.36 1:50.51 2:04.88 1:42.78 5
5 Brian Gendron JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:42.70 2:13.96 1:24.84 1:51.63 2:07.26 2:07.26 4
7 Kevin LaFleche SO-2 Williams 2:00.97 1:57.61 2:14.42 1:52.01 2:22.26 1:48.65 2
11 Stephen Vercollone JR-3 Stonehill 1:47.98 1:59.23 2:08.23 1:52.48 1:56.98 1:31.11 -
23 John Decker SR-4 Babson 1:39.61 1:53.35 2:08.23 1:54.49 1:23.58 1:29.31 -