February 24-25, 2018
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Sciremammano SR-4 Shippensburg 10.00 8.47 10
2 Aspen Gaita JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.68 8.64 8
3 Kelci Warshel SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.86 8.83 6
4 Sophie Mazza SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.14 8.84 5
5 Arianna Camel SR-4 Millersville 10.37 8.86 4
6 Rashana Tompkins JR-3 Lock Haven 6.83 8.87 3
7 Danielle Sterner SO-2 West Chester 10.39 9.11 2
8 Joanne Mason JR-3 Kutztown 9.92 9.18 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Sciremammano SR-4 Shippensburg 8.96 10.15 9.30 10.41 6.91 9.22 8.53
2 Aspen Gaita JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.52 9.57 9.06 6.64 8.19 7.24 8.62
3 Kelci Warshel SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.97 10.02 9.41 11.17 6.33 9.76 8.79
4 Sophie Mazza SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.29 10.32 8.38 6.97 9.71 9.09 8.82
5 Arianna Camel SR-4 Millersville 10.07 9.81 6.95 9.09 9.63 9.81 8.91
6 Rashana Tompkins JR-3 Lock Haven 10.02 6.80 7.25 8.94 9.57 8.59 8.94
7 Danielle Sterner SO-2 West Chester 9.85 10.12 8.13 11.11 6.69 9.40 9.03
8 Joanne Mason JR-3 Kutztown 9.86 7.33 8.50 7.33 7.15 7.96 9.04
9 Jada Wilson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10.08 11.18 8.06 10.54 10.17 6.78 9.16
10 Taylor Pugh JR-3 West Chester 11.19 11.84 11.75 10.63 7.37 9.60 9.32
11 Autumn Kaminski FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.27 11.01 7.00 9.52 8.31 6.81 9.33
12 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Seton Hill 9.97 10.64 7.57 7.67 6.71 7.38 9.58
13 Dominique Jefferson SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.97 8.18 9.82 9.24 7.99 7.60 9.62
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Sciremammano SR-4 Shippensburg 6.91 10.50 8.53 9.98
4 Sophie Mazza SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.59 6.53 8.82 9.62
5 Arianna Camel SR-4 Millersville 9.63 8.91 8.91 7.31
8 Joanne Mason JR-3 Kutztown 11.03 11.12 9.04 9.68
10 Taylor Pugh JR-3 West Chester 10.07 8.30 9.32 8.30
12 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Seton Hill 10.73 10.25 9.58 8.72
13 Dominique Jefferson SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.26 8.37 9.62 8.08
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aspen Gaita JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.83 8.62 8.28 10.35
3 Kelci Warshel SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.11 8.79 10.82 8.44
6 Rashana Tompkins JR-3 Lock Haven 9.03 8.94 6.53 7.16
7 Danielle Sterner SO-2 West Chester 6.78 9.03 8.13 9.21
9 Jada Wilson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.16 9.16 6.51 6.87
11 Autumn Kaminski FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.12 9.33 8.21 8.12