March 31, 2018
|
Navy - Annapolis, MD

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Hanna SR-4 Navy 2:04.57 1:31.98 1:58.75 2:29.02 1:56.42 2:09.23 1:43.62
2 Gregory Nelson FR-1 Navy 1:59.93 1:21.51 2:06.91 2:29.03 1:56.43 1:52.94 2:27.87
3 Nicholas Williams SO-2 Navy 2:13.92 1:47.14 1:23.85 2:20.91 1:56.45 1:47.14 2:23.24
4 Dominic Franshaw SO-2 Navy 1:41.35 1:44.88 1:34.28 2:07.27 1:57.84 2:16.70 1:33.10
5 Brady Snelson SO-2 Maryland 1:29.65 2:02.68 1:46.17 2:18.02 1:57.96 1:41.45 1:53.25
6 Jake Brophy SO-2 Navy 1:54.56 2:02.83 1:55.74 2:15.82 1:58.10 1:47.48 2:33.53
7 Ryan Scott JR-3 Maryland 2:12.48 2:21.94 1:31.08 1:26.35 1:58.28 1:28.71 2:11.29
8 Cosmo Pirozzi SO-2 Catholic 1:43.32 1:48.07 1:23.13 1:25.50 1:58.75 2:20.13 2:34.38
9 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Coast Guard 2:12.72 1:28.48 1:50.00 2:09.13 1:59.56 1:45.22 1:33.26
10 Simon Petsch FR-1 Navy 1:25.02 1:57.35 2:30.88 2:28.48 1:59.74 1:39.39 1:39.39
11 Aiden Kolenik JR-3 George Washington 1:36.00 2:28.79 1:33.60 1:57.59 1:59.99 2:35.99 2:29.99
12 Daniel Hart JR-3 Ithaca 2:28.83 2:19.23 1:39.62 1:27.62 2:00.02 1:43.22 2:02.42
13 Faolan Coogan-Puck SO-2 American 2:31.52 2:09.87 1:54.24 1:55.44 2:00.25 2:06.27 2:15.89
14 Jakob Coombes SO-2 George Washington 2:36.12 2:04.65 1:24.72 1:52.55 2:01.02 2:36.12 2:02.23
15 Sawyer Bilton JR-3 George Washington 2:33.78 1:36.87 1:32.02 1:57.45 2:01.08 2:16.82 1:32.02
16 Alec Hofer FR-1 Ithaca 1:45.77 1:26.32 1:55.50 1:32.40 2:01.57 1:57.93 1:44.55
17 Chris Gutierrez SR-4 Ithaca 2:26.10 2:16.36 2:27.32 2:06.62 2:01.75 2:02.97 1:39.84
18 Brennen McCulloch SO-2 Coast Guard 2:05.25 2:04.01 2:38.74 2:23.86 2:04.01 1:51.61 2:06.49
19 Hazem Miawad JR-3 Maryland 1:48.30 2:38.09 1:48.30 2:33.11 2:04.48 1:39.59 2:29.38
20 Ryan Doorhy FR-1 George Washington 1:39.16 1:59.76 2:46.12 2:24.23 2:08.77 2:02.34 2:08.77
21 Justin Dignan SO-2 American 1:44.91 2:39.98 1:40.97 2:36.05 2:11.13 1:50.15 1:33.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Aiden Kolenik JR-3 George Washington 1:59.99 2:23.99
13 Faolan Coogan-Puck SO-2 American 2:00.25 2:11.08
14 Jakob Coombes SO-2 George Washington 2:01.02 2:17.97
17 Chris Gutierrez SR-4 Ithaca 2:01.75 1:36.19
18 Brennen McCulloch SO-2 Coast Guard 2:04.01 1:29.29
20 Ryan Doorhy FR-1 George Washington 2:08.77 1:46.88
21 Justin Dignan SO-2 American 2:11.13 1:38.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Nicholas Williams SO-2 Navy 1:56.45 2:15.09 2:26.73
4 Dominic Franshaw SO-2 Navy 1:57.84 1:44.88 1:41.35
8 Cosmo Pirozzi SO-2 Catholic 1:58.75 2:04.69 1:55.19
9 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Coast Guard 1:59.56 2:07.93 2:31.85
12 Daniel Hart JR-3 Ithaca 2:00.02 2:32.43 1:32.42
15 Sawyer Bilton JR-3 George Washington 2:01.08 1:48.98 1:56.24
16 Alec Hofer FR-1 Ithaca 2:01.57 2:14.95 1:25.10
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Hanna SR-4 Navy 1:35.47 1:55.26 1:31.98 2:02.25 2:09.23 1:56.42 1:55.26
2 Gregory Nelson FR-1 Navy 1:54.11 2:03.42 1:21.51 1:35.48 1:41.30 1:56.43 1:37.81
5 Brady Snelson SO-2 Maryland 2:06.22 1:40.27 1:23.76 1:55.60 2:05.04 1:57.96 1:57.96
6 Jake Brophy SO-2 Navy 2:29.99 2:14.64 1:30.94 2:08.73 1:53.38 1:58.10 2:15.82
7 Ryan Scott JR-3 Maryland 1:38.18 2:06.56 1:50.00 2:32.59 1:55.92 1:58.28 1:36.99
10 Simon Petsch FR-1 Navy 1:35.80 1:29.81 2:04.53 1:41.78 2:11.72 1:59.74 1:59.74
19 Hazem Miawad JR-3 Maryland 1:49.55 2:28.14 1:47.06 2:14.44 1:58.26 2:04.48 2:10.71