March 9-10, 2018
|
Pittsburg St-Plaster Center (Eastern Deadline) - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shannon Kalawan FR-1 St. Augustine's 41.45 55.09 54.54 10
2 Renea Ambersley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.31 1:08.77 54.58 8
3 Allie Heinzer SO-2 Lewis 38.32 40.51 54.74 6
4 Meghan Roby SR-4 Bellarmine 41.76 46.15 54.94 5
5 Chant'e Roberts SR-4 Grand Valley St. 47.93 51.79 55.09 4
6 Kamryn McKee SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 57.72 1:02.16 55.50 3
7 Nele Heinrich SO-2 West Texas A&M 40.01 47.23 55.56 2
8 Ali Anderson SR-4 Central Washington 1:01.63 42.02 56.02 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Meghan Roby SR-4 Bellarmine 1:02.09 51.65 1:05.93 1:04.28 57.14 54.94 5
5 Chant'e Roberts SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:11.07 43.53 45.18 53.99 1:07.21 55.09 4
6 Kamryn McKee SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 44.96 39.96 51.06 54.95 53.28 55.50 3
8 Ali Anderson SR-4 Central Washington 1:07.79 1:11.71 52.66 49.30 1:11.15 56.02 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shannon Kalawan FR-1 St. Augustine's 45.82 1:07.63 1:04.36 54.54 39.27 10
2 Renea Ambersley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:06.59 1:02.23 1:02.77 54.58 42.58 8
3 Allie Heinzer SO-2 Lewis 1:01.86 54.20 38.32 54.74 48.18 6
7 Nele Heinrich SO-2 West Texas A&M 38.90 43.90 1:07.79 55.56 1:11.12 2

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Heinzer SO-2 Lewis 1:01.96 1:05.25 58.67 43.87 54.83
2 Renea Ambersley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 39.52 1:05.31 1:04.21 1:00.37 54.88
3 Chant'e Roberts SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:11.47 45.08 1:07.07 1:07.07 54.97
4 Ali Anderson SR-4 Central Washington 46.19 45.09 48.94 38.49 54.98
5 Shannon Kalawan FR-1 St. Augustine's 58.49 1:00.70 1:03.46 40.29 55.18
6 Meghan Roby SR-4 Bellarmine 52.69 46.59 1:10.99 1:01.01 55.46
7 Nele Heinrich SO-2 West Texas A&M 40.06 50.63 50.07 49.51 55.63
8 Kamryn McKee SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 46.26 52.95 1:09.67 58.52 55.73
9 Schae Graham SR-4 Academy of Art 1:01.38 57.48 51.90 59.71 55.80
10 Jordan Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 56.93 39.07 1:09.21 49.67 55.81
11 Kianje Pollard SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 40.83 1:02.09 48.66 1:11.59 55.93
12 Destiny Akannam SR-4 Missouri Southern 51.00 1:01.65 1:01.65 47.64 56.04
13 Armani Battle SO-2 Southwest Baptist 57.21 1:01.13 1:04.50 57.21 56.08
14 Ashley Reyna-Padilla SO-2 Bellarmine 1:09.74 48.37 59.62 57.37 56.24
15 Timarya Baynard SO-2 San Francisco St. 40.56 40.00 48.45 1:10.42 56.33
16 Minna Sveard FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:02.03 49.06 55.83 56.39 56.39
17 Riley Knebes SR-4 New Haven 48.32 49.45 1:13.90 57.98 56.84
18 Hiba Mahgoub SO-2 NW Missouri 1:14.29 1:06.29 1:07.43 1:04.00 57.14
  Malakah Martinez FR-1 Adams State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nele Heinrich SO-2 West Texas A&M 55.63
10 Jordan Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 55.81
15 Timarya Baynard SO-2 San Francisco St. 56.33
  Malakah Martinez FR-1 Adams State DQ
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chant'e Roberts SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:07.62 52.78 56.62 43.43 54.97 1:06.52 59.37
9 Schae Graham SR-4 Academy of Art 56.92 1:01.38 53.01 51.90 55.80 1:09.20 52.46
12 Destiny Akannam SR-4 Missouri Southern 39.23 1:05.57 40.35 52.68 56.04 1:01.09 51.56
14 Ashley Reyna-Padilla SO-2 Bellarmine 53.99 1:04.68 1:03.56 1:12.55 56.24 58.49 55.12
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Renea Ambersley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 38.97 47.75 52.14 47.20 54.88 59.27
4 Ali Anderson SR-4 Central Washington 1:01.03 52.23 1:11.48 40.69 54.98 39.59
13 Armani Battle SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:05.62 44.31 42.62 41.50 56.08 52.16
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Meghan Roby SR-4 Bellarmine 43.82 1:02.12 1:02.12 55.46 1:11.55 1:03.23
8 Kamryn McKee SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 57.96 1:01.86 51.83 55.73 51.28 1:08.55
11 Kianje Pollard SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 1:12.15 39.71 1:00.97 55.93 41.39 58.17
18 Hiba Mahgoub SO-2 NW Missouri 1:02.86 56.57 53.14 57.14 46.86 46.29
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Heinzer SO-2 Lewis 42.22 43.32 54.83 1:08.54 57.03
5 Shannon Kalawan FR-1 St. Augustine's 41.94 51.87 55.18 41.39 54.08
16 Minna Sveard FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:00.91 42.30 56.39 1:06.54 1:09.36
17 Riley Knebes SR-4 New Haven 1:02.53 43.20 56.84 1:11.62 1:04.80