February 23-24, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grant Hauver SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:06.60 3:02.49 2:57.56 3:12.35 5:10.72 4:16.47 10
2 Jacob Johns SR-4 Maine 4:07.46 3:50.14 3:10.55 5:11.80 4:00.04 4:29.74 8
3 Kyle Kelly SO-2 Stony Brook 4:08.44 3:46.08 3:56.02 4:08.44 3:56.02 4:45.71 6
4 Ifa Eado SR-4 UMBC 4:09.64 4:47.09 3:49.67 3:42.18 2:54.75 5:17.05 5
5 Harrison Maloy SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:10.51 5:20.66 4:30.55 3:27.93 3:47.97 3:57.99 4
6 Derek Holmes FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:11.19 5:26.55 4:53.90 4:06.17 4:13.71 5:24.04 3
7 Victor Ortiz Rivera FR-1 Albany 4:12.10 3:04.04 4:12.10 3:49.42 3:16.64 3:31.77 2
8 Dan Schaffer FR-1 Binghamton 4:12.63 4:17.69 4:17.69 4:15.16 3:27.16 3:27.16 1
9 Liam Kimball FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:14.82 4:55.60 3:49.34 3:11.12 3:36.60 5:28.72 -
10 Jonathan Gay SO-2 Albany 4:15.57 5:06.69 5:04.13 3:06.57 4:23.24 3:44.91 -
11 John Hassett FR-1 Maine 4:15.61 3:32.16 3:01.49 4:10.50 4:51.40 3:44.94 -
12 William Ulrich JR-3 New Hampshire 4:17.11 5:00.82 3:43.69 5:16.25 4:47.97 3:02.55 -
13 Charlie Ragone SO-2 Albany 4:17.84 4:17.84 4:20.42 4:33.31 3:26.28 4:04.95 -
14 Andrew Bearkland SO-2 Stony Brook 4:17.96 3:36.69 3:08.31 4:41.18 3:31.53 4:51.50 -
15 Rhys Burgett SR-4 UMBC 4:18.48 5:23.10 5:02.43 4:10.73 3:21.62 3:31.96 -
16 Alexander Karam SR-4 New Hampshire 4:19.19 4:47.70 5:29.18 4:50.30 4:29.56 3:14.40 -
17 Alexander Saveliev SO-2 New Hampshire 4:19.33 5:00.83 5:29.35 3:06.72 3:22.28 4:40.08 -
18 Chris Gish SO-2 Vermont 4:20.21 4:41.03 5:14.86 3:28.17 4:46.24 4:54.04 -
19 Aidan Sullivan FR-1 New Hampshire 4:21.80 3:32.06 5:40.34 5:01.07 4:00.86 3:55.62 -
20 James Busi JR-3 New Hampshire 4:22.65 5:09.93 4:04.27 3:27.50 5:36.20 4:30.53 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Charlie Ragone SO-2 Albany 4:59.10 4:17.84 -
14 Andrew Bearkland SO-2 Stony Brook 3:13.47 4:17.96 -
15 Rhys Burgett SR-4 UMBC 3:08.69 4:18.48 -
16 Alexander Karam SR-4 New Hampshire 5:13.62 4:19.19 -
17 Alexander Saveliev SO-2 New Hampshire 5:06.01 4:19.33 -
18 Chris Gish SO-2 Vermont 3:54.19 4:20.21 -
19 Aidan Sullivan FR-1 New Hampshire 3:37.30 4:21.80 -
20 James Busi JR-3 New Hampshire 5:07.30 4:22.65 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grant Hauver SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:06.60 3:14.82 4:11.54 2:57.56 5:13.19 10
2 Jacob Johns SR-4 Maine 4:07.46 4:17.36 4:14.89 3:15.50 5:01.91 8
3 Kyle Kelly SO-2 Stony Brook 4:08.44 4:00.99 4:40.74 4:33.29 4:03.48 6
4 Ifa Eado SR-4 UMBC 4:09.64 4:04.65 4:19.63 3:54.67 3:02.24 5
5 Harrison Maloy SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:10.51 4:33.06 3:12.90 4:38.07 3:22.92 4
6 Derek Holmes FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:11.19 3:23.47 3:18.44 3:48.59 3:25.98 3
7 Victor Ortiz Rivera FR-1 Albany 4:12.10 4:04.54 4:02.02 5:22.69 3:31.77 2
8 Dan Schaffer FR-1 Binghamton 4:12.63 5:18.32 3:17.06 5:10.74 4:10.11 1
9 Liam Kimball FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:14.82 5:26.17 3:13.67 4:42.85 2:58.38 -
10 Jonathan Gay SO-2 Albany 4:15.57 3:14.24 4:23.24 2:58.90 3:09.13 -
11 John Hassett FR-1 Maine 4:15.61 5:27.18 5:14.40 4:36.06 5:27.18 -
12 William Ulrich JR-3 New Hampshire 4:17.11 5:26.53 5:08.54 5:31.68 4:58.25 -