February 23-24, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Connelly SR-4 Stony Brook 16:54.21 16:45.76 14:22.08 11:07.69 10:42.33 14:05.17 18:01.82 10
2 Cameron Avery SO-2 Stony Brook 15:31.98 15:48.92 10:52.39 10:43.91 17:05.18 14:07.25 17:47.54 8
3 Paul Hogan JR-3 UMass Lowell 16:14.91 12:09.06 15:15.56 17:39.68 17:56.63 14:07.74 15:32.52 6
4 Michael Watts JR-3 Stony Brook 17:15.85 17:49.81 16:58.86 12:52.64 16:33.39 14:09.05 11:19.24 5
5 Ryan Udvadia SR-4 Albany 13:52.46 12:44.50 10:28.59 11:28.05 11:11.06 14:09.44 11:11.06 4
6 Dan Schaffer FR-1 Binghamton 10:38.10 10:20.62 11:30.55 10:38.10 10:11.88 14:34.11 13:24.19 3
7 Timothy Kenefick JR-3 New Hampshire 11:22.22 11:57.20 15:53.35 12:49.68 17:55.80 14:34.63 14:17.14 2
8 Thomas Teachen JR-3 UMass Lowell 12:59.45 15:37.09 11:23.11 13:52.00 14:53.30 14:35.78 10:56.84 1
9 Aaron Willingham JR-3 Maine 18:51.27 13:53.11 16:22.19 11:41.56 10:48.95 14:36.95 12:42.95 -
10 Darian Sorouri JR-3 Stony Brook 13:22.84 17:32.61 17:05.85 13:58.52 14:34.20 14:52.04 13:31.76 -
11 Benjamin McDermott JR-3 Stony Brook 12:59.89 17:01.92 13:35.75 11:30.25 15:41.25 14:56.42 13:26.78 -
12 Daryn Hutchings SO-2 Binghamton 13:55.18 13:46.20 14:49.06 17:30.71 14:22.12 14:58.04 11:22.51 -
13 Christopher Perillo SO-2 Albany 10:58.38 16:50.11 19:32.45 18:29.32 16:32.07 15:01.88 15:37.96 -
14 Jack Carmody SO-2 Vermont 12:13.01 11:45.87 14:55.90 15:50.20 12:13.01 15:04.95 11:54.91 -
15 Keith Machabee SR-4 Albany 14:57.93 13:27.23 16:01.42 11:47.46 15:25.14 15:07.00 10:34.90 -
16 Davis Clark JR-3 New Hampshire 12:25.29 12:25.29 15:08.88 18:47.02 19:41.55 15:08.88 18:47.02 -
17 Matt Hynes FR-1 Vermont 15:19.39 10:55.41 12:44.64 14:15.67 15:28.49 15:10.28 18:12.34 -
18 Will Hopkins SR-4 Vermont 13:42.53 14:00.81 18:34.99 15:04.78 11:07.17 15:13.92 12:47.70 -
19 Matthew Gill JR-3 Binghamton 13:18.69 16:40.66 15:27.21 16:03.94 12:51.15 15:18.03 17:26.56 -
20 Gavin Schmeck SO-2 Vermont 18:13.45 19:26.96 15:09.68 18:31.82 12:24.28 15:18.86 18:50.20 -
21 Jacob Terry JR-3 Maine 12:30.84 18:23.09 17:46.01 12:58.65 18:13.82 15:26.96 18:13.82 -
22 Calvin Butlak JR-3 Albany 16:05.26 12:59.63 15:37.42 20:06.57 15:55.98 15:28.13 19:10.89 -
23 Josh Fontaine SO-2 UMass Lowell 12:19.85 15:36.51 14:12.23 11:51.75 14:21.59 15:36.51 18:34.45 -
24 Sean Garrison SO-2 Hartford 16:09.44 16:00.03 17:24.74 18:21.21 16:28.26 15:41.20 15:12.97 -
25 Isaac Grosner SO-2 Vermont 17:03.08 17:22.02 12:28.36 14:50.46 13:44.15 15:47.29 15:37.82 -
26 Dean Yost JR-3 New Hampshire 12:10.92 15:23.26 13:56.71 15:52.12 17:18.67 16:01.73 13:47.09 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Christopher Perillo SO-2 Albany 17:26.18 15:01.88 12:55.62 15:37.96 -
15 Keith Machabee SR-4 Albany 19:30.03 15:07.00 18:35.61 16:28.63 -
16 Davis Clark JR-3 New Hampshire 16:57.95 15:08.88 12:25.29 18:19.75 -
17 Matt Hynes FR-1 Vermont 13:02.84 15:10.28 14:33.87 12:26.43 -
18 Will Hopkins SR-4 Vermont 19:29.82 15:13.92 18:25.85 11:34.58 -
19 Matthew Gill JR-3 Binghamton 19:44.26 15:18.03 15:45.57 17:17.38 -
20 Gavin Schmeck SO-2 Vermont 17:09.13 15:18.86 15:46.43 11:19.96 -
22 Calvin Butlak JR-3 Albany 19:38.73 15:28.13 14:13.88 12:41.07 -
24 Sean Garrison SO-2 Hartford 18:58.86 15:41.20 19:08.27 13:10.61 -
25 Isaac Grosner SO-2 Vermont 18:37.81 15:47.29 19:25.17 11:59.94 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Connelly SR-4 Stony Brook 13:39.82 17:19.56 10:08.53 17:44.92 13:31.37 14:05.17 13:14.46 10
2 Cameron Avery SO-2 Stony Brook 11:34.75 10:18.50 16:48.23 15:15.03 12:17.11 14:07.25 14:32.67 8
3 Paul Hogan JR-3 UMass Lowell 15:07.09 12:42.97 14:16.22 10:01.90 17:48.16 14:07.74 15:49.47 6
4 Michael Watts JR-3 Stony Brook 13:52.07 13:52.07 9:54.34 13:26.60 18:23.77 14:09.05 11:27.73 5
5 Ryan Udvadia SR-4 Albany 12:52.99 16:08.37 17:24.82 17:41.80 14:26.43 14:09.44 14:34.93 4
6 Dan Schaffer FR-1 Binghamton 16:53.97 12:05.52 14:34.11 12:14.26 15:09.08 14:34.11 11:30.55 3
7 Timothy Kenefick JR-3 New Hampshire 18:22.04 11:57.20 16:28.34 12:40.93 11:57.20 14:34.63 18:30.78 2
8 Thomas Teachen JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:44.54 14:27.03 17:22.18 14:44.54 17:22.18 14:35.78 10:30.57 1
9 Aaron Willingham JR-3 Maine 10:22.64 15:38.34 14:10.65 11:24.03 15:38.34 14:36.95 15:20.80 -
10 Darian Sorouri JR-3 Stony Brook 16:39.09 17:05.85 12:56.08 17:05.85 11:53.64 14:52.04 14:16.36 -
11 Benjamin McDermott JR-3 Stony Brook 18:13.64 11:12.32 17:46.74 18:49.49 13:08.85 14:56.42 18:13.64 -
12 Daryn Hutchings SO-2 Binghamton 16:45.81 17:30.71 15:07.02 17:48.67 13:37.22 14:58.04 17:48.67 -
14 Jack Carmody SO-2 Vermont 14:10.66 15:59.25 18:24.04 19:18.34 13:16.36 15:04.95 16:35.45 -
21 Jacob Terry JR-3 Maine 19:18.70 14:31.35 11:35.22 13:07.92 18:50.90 15:26.96 15:45.50 -
23 Josh Fontaine SO-2 UMass Lowell 13:44.13 16:04.61 13:06.67 12:57.31 19:11.91 15:36.51 12:47.94 -
26 Dean Yost JR-3 New Hampshire 12:10.92 20:31.02 14:35.18 19:23.70 18:54.85 16:01.73 16:20.97 -