February 9-10, 2018
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anavia Battle FR-1 Ohio State 23.62
2 Halimah Barlow SO-2 Ohio State 23.66
3 Tiona Lattimore SO-2 Cincinnati 23.92
4 Shannon Ray SR-4 Ole Miss 24.14
5 Syaira Richardson FR-1 Ohio State 24.29
6 Ty'Juana Eason SO-2 Southern Illinois 24.31
7 Shaniya Williams FR-1 UCF 24.39
8 Brieasha Hobbs SO-2 Minnesota 24.52
9 Edidiong Odiong FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 24.54
10 Shafiqua Maloney SO-2 Southern Illinois 24.55
11 Tamani Wilson SO-2 Ohio State 24.60
12 Nicole Henderson SR-4 Ole Miss 24.60
13 Jennifer Edobi SR-4 Vanderbilt 24.62
14 Alia Holmes FR-1 Ole Miss 24.65
15 Bryeana Byrdsong SO-2 Ball State 24.73
16 Beatrice Hannan SR-4 Ohio State 24.79
17 Karimah Senior JR-3 Ohio State 24.79
18 Regan Clay FR-1 Vanderbilt 24.88
19 Olivia Bechtel SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 24.88
20 Justice Sims SO-2 Miss State 24.91
21 Alexis Center SO-2 SMU 24.96
22 Shana Cooper SO-2 Indiana State 24.98
23 Jazmin Smith JR-3 Ball State 25.03
24 Chantel Ray SR-4 Ohio State 25.05
25 Mirlege Castor FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 25.12
26 Jaylah Bailey FR-1 Miss State 25.13
27 Sarah Wollaston FR-1 UCF 25.15
28 Loren Gallmon SO-2 UCF 25.27
29 Jordan Banks SR-4 Wake Forest 25.37
30 DeAndra Greer JR-3 Indiana State 25.39
31 Cydney Delley FR-1 Wake Forest 25.39
32 Venida Fagan SO-2 UCF 25.45
33 Sarah Johnson JR-3 Wake Forest 25.46
34 Bri'Anna Branch JR-3 Southern Illinois 25.52
35 MaQuila Norman FR-1 Ball State 25.58
36 Jasmine Harris SO-2 Ball State 25.59
37 Ciara Holback SO-2 UCF 25.61
38 Juannae Lewis JR-3 Western Kentucky 25.65
39 Dejah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 25.82
40 Erin Huls SO-2 Minnesota 25.93
41 Mesha Newbold JR-3 Southern Illinois 26.03
42 Arissa Freeman SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 26.09
43 Talia Thompson SR-4 Southern Miss. 26.50
44 Kendria Edouard FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.98
45 Ghania Warren FR-1 Ole Miss 26.99
46 Micaela McLean SR-4 Indiana State 27.02
47 Caitlyn Redmon JR-3 Indiana State 27.10
48 Mallory Harr FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 27.94
  Maggie Barrie SR-4 Ohio State DNS
  Keiyana Gaskin SO-2 Southern Miss. DNS
  Sophia Falco FR-1 Vanderbilt DNS
  Bliss Soleyn JR-3 Ohio State DNS
  Brianna Holloway SO-2 Ohio State DNS
  Genesis Ewell SO-2 Southern Illinois DNS
  Mystique Thompson SR-4 Southern Illinois DNS
  Taylor DeLoach SO-2 Ohio State DNS
  Alicia Reed JR-3 Southern Illinois DNS
  Lailah Elliot FR-1 Ohio State DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Halimah Barlow SO-2 Ohio State 23.66 20.82
4 Shannon Ray SR-4 Ole Miss 24.14 24.63
6 Ty'Juana Eason SO-2 Southern Illinois 24.31 31.61
10 Shafiqua Maloney SO-2 Southern Illinois 24.55 26.03
34 Bri'Anna Branch JR-3 Southern Illinois 25.52 27.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anavia Battle FR-1 Ohio State 28.11 19.14 23.62 29.06 20.79
3 Tiona Lattimore SO-2 Cincinnati 29.19 27.99 23.92 17.23 25.12
20 Justice Sims SO-2 Miss State 23.17 26.91 24.91 22.42 24.66
  Keiyana Gaskin SO-2 Southern Miss. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Taylor DeLoach SO-2 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nicole Henderson SR-4 Ole Miss 24.60 25.10 27.56 30.51 21.41 17.72 25.83
19 Olivia Bechtel SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 24.88 22.15 17.92 21.65 32.35 28.12 25.38
21 Alexis Center SO-2 SMU 24.96 31.70 31.20 22.72 27.96 21.72 25.46
  Mystique Thompson SR-4 Southern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maggie Barrie SR-4 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Shaniya Williams FR-1 UCF 30.00 24.39 25.13 25.13 21.47 18.05 21.96
13 Jennifer Edobi SR-4 Vanderbilt 32.01 24.62 19.21 30.53 21.42 19.95 17.24
15 Bryeana Byrdsong SO-2 Ball State 28.44 24.73 19.05 25.97 29.19 17.56 24.24
16 Beatrice Hannan SR-4 Ohio State 29.50 24.79 23.31 19.59 18.84 28.02 27.77
22 Shana Cooper SO-2 Indiana State 28.23 24.98 24.48 31.23 17.74 27.98 27.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Syaira Richardson FR-1 Ohio State 26.24 24.29
11 Tamani Wilson SO-2 Ohio State 28.29 24.60
25 Mirlege Castor FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 26.63 25.12
28 Loren Gallmon SO-2 UCF 21.99 25.27
  Bliss Soleyn JR-3 Ohio State DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Brieasha Hobbs SO-2 Minnesota 20.85 24.52
18 Regan Clay FR-1 Vanderbilt 26.38 24.88
24 Chantel Ray SR-4 Ohio State 28.56 25.05
36 Jasmine Harris SO-2 Ball State 28.15 25.59
  Alicia Reed JR-3 Southern Illinois DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Edidiong Odiong FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 29.21 31.91 24.05 24.54
17 Karimah Senior JR-3 Ohio State 25.29 28.26 24.79 24.79
23 Jazmin Smith JR-3 Ball State 24.28 20.03 23.53 25.03
37 Ciara Holback SO-2 UCF 18.70 25.10 33.30 25.61
  Brianna Holloway SO-2 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jaylah Bailey FR-1 Miss State 30.91 31.92 21.36 30.66 23.88 25.13 22.12
30 DeAndra Greer JR-3 Indiana State 23.62 31.49 28.69 22.35 30.98 25.39 25.65
35 MaQuila Norman FR-1 Ball State 23.28 32.49 21.24 17.91 29.68 25.58 21.49
42 Arissa Freeman SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 27.92 33.66 31.31 32.62 21.66 26.09 32.36
  Genesis Ewell SO-2 Southern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Sarah Wollaston FR-1 UCF 25.15 24.65 26.41
29 Jordan Banks SR-4 Wake Forest 25.37 21.82 27.15
32 Venida Fagan SO-2 UCF 25.45 26.73 21.13
33 Sarah Johnson JR-3 Wake Forest 25.46 29.03 19.86
48 Mallory Harr FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 27.94 22.91 28.78
  Sophia Falco FR-1 Vanderbilt DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alia Holmes FR-1 Ole Miss 29.09 29.34 22.93 30.08 24.65
31 Cydney Delley FR-1 Wake Forest 27.17 26.92 21.84 19.30 25.39
39 Dejah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 20.92 31.50 27.37 20.14 25.82
43 Talia Thompson SR-4 Southern Miss. 29.95 18.82 23.06 24.12 26.50
47 Caitlyn Redmon JR-3 Indiana State 24.12 34.96 30.09 23.31 27.10
  Lailah Elliot FR-1 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Juannae Lewis JR-3 Western Kentucky 25.65
40 Erin Huls SO-2 Minnesota 25.93
41 Mesha Newbold JR-3 Southern Illinois 26.03
44 Kendria Edouard FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.98
45 Ghania Warren FR-1 Ole Miss 26.99
46 Micaela McLean SR-4 Indiana State 27.02