February 9-10, 2018
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Krista Steele JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:05.12 2:10.33 5
2 Taryn Ceglowski FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:15.76 2:10.53 3
3 Carly Rahn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:51.77 2:12.13 2
4 Kendra Dykstra SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:20.60 2:12.64 1
5 Lyndsie Schinkel JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:49.55 2:13.59 -
6 Katie Bosch SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:53.91 2:14.01 -
7 Allison Johnson JR-3 Winona State 1:43.31 2:14.16 -
8 Erica Eades SO-2 North Dakota 2:07.55 2:14.26 -
9 Taylor Hestekin FR-1 U-Mary 2:44.05 2:14.46 -
10 Diana Slight FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:32.31 2:14.78 -
11 Anna Rogahn SO-2 Winona State 2:27.16 2:15.01 -
12 Lauren Houston JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 1:57.49 2:15.04 -
13 Katie Landhuis SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:43.79 2:15.36 -
14 Bree Erickson SO-2 U-Mary 1:58.29 2:15.96 -
15 Bobbi Patrick JR-3 Minnesota State 2:47.26 2:15.98 -
16 Paige Du Bois SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:39.39 2:16.15 -
17 Nicola Odaisky   U of Manitoba 2:06.69 2:16.22 -
18 Renae Dykstra SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:45.31 2:16.62 -
19 Payton Boer JR-3 Morningside 2:26.27 2:16.70 -
20 Meghan Kearney JR-3 Drake 1:55.28 2:17.23 -
21 Rebekah Muilenburg JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:44.67 2:17.72 -
22 Meghan Janssen JR-3 North Dakota 2:09.97 2:18.26 -
23 Cailey Roth JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:40.95 2:18.28 -
24 Rebekkah Bond SR-4 U-Mary 2:25.75 2:18.81 -
25 Kayla Giuliano SR-4 Drake 2:38.84 2:19.33 -
26 Lizzy Heil   UNAT-North Dakota State 2:35.25 2:19.86 -
27 Rhianna Rinke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:00.32 2:19.90 -
28 Erin Tramley   U of Manitoba 2:20.07 2:20.07 -
29 Sassie Matzen JR-3 NW Missouri 2:46.85 2:20.21 -
30 Hannah Anderson FR-1 North Dakota 2:15.01 2:20.63 -
31 Madison Schroeder SR-4 Winona State 2:11.07 2:20.93 -
32 Jenni Scislow JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:08.86 2:21.60 -
33 Laura Kunz SR-4 Sioux Falls 3:00.47 2:22.10 -
34 Ellie Wilson SO-2 South Dakota 2:07.90 2:22.11 -
35 Aimee Holland SO-2 Winona State 2:53.48 2:22.19 -
36 Keegan Day JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:41.40 2:22.83 -
37 Abeba Sullivan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:35.78 2:22.91 -
38 Megan Serratore JR-3 Minnesota State 1:43.07 2:23.15 -
39 Elizabeth Kyes SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:07.55 2:23.31 -
40 Aneesa Tucker FR-1 Bemidji State 2:13.29 2:23.32 -
41 Cassie Warner JR-3 Morningside 2:07.67 2:23.44 -
42 Emma Willadsen FR-1 Chadron State 2:42.26 2:23.59 -
43 Jordan Bos FR-1 Dordt 1:56.33 2:23.61 -
44 Amanda Robbins FR-1 North Dakota 2:26.90 2:24.02 -
45 Katy Pfile SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:01.20 2:24.28 -
46 Katrina Engebretson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:48.25 2:24.33 -
47 Anna Christian SO-2 North Dakota 1:55.59 2:26.31 -
48 Jamie Jacobsen SR-4 Briar Cliff 2:57.21 2:26.45 -
49 Samantha Schuyler FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:57.43 2:26.78 -
50 Rose Pelelo-Ray JR-3 Morningside 1:52.04 2:27.41 -
51 Kayla Gagen SO-2 South Dakota Mines 2:02.69 2:27.81 -
52 Sierra Stucky SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:56.84 2:27.89 -
53 Megan Maaske JR-3 Morningside 2:19.27 2:28.16 -
54 Clare Kortlever SO-2 Morningside 2:31.27 2:28.30 -
55 Mayson Hudyma FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:18.24 2:28.64 -
56 Kiara Mattern FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:40.46 2:29.96 -
57 Natalie Lambert SO-2 Morningside 2:28.55 2:30.05 -
58 Megan Olson SO-2 North Dakota 2:06.35 2:30.41 -
59 Rachel Mayforth JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:42.58 2:30.53 -
60 Lauren Moll SO-2 Central College 2:06.81 2:30.96 -
61 Genevieve Clark SO-2 Mount Marty 2:16.04 2:31.15 -
62 Sarah Steffensmeier FR-1 Central College 1:51.86 2:31.16 -
63 Brianna Enerson SR-4 Dordt 2:01.58 2:31.97 -
64 Kathryn Webb SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:22.12 2:32.81 -
65 Keisha Gonzague SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 3:02.07 2:33.00 -
66 Kendra Schaap FR-1 Dordt 1:52.74 2:34.43 -
67 Kristen Petron SO-2 Bemidji State 3:21.00 2:34.61 -
68 Tayler Hebner SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:02.57 2:35.15 -
69 Abberly Smith FR-1 Northern State 2:11.92 2:35.20 -
70 Abby Gawthorp SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:02.79 2:35.43 -
71 Shailhyn Schweigert SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 2:23.87 2:36.38 -
72 Josephine Peitz SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:32.51 2:37.22 -
73 Mallory Aughenbaugh FR-1 Dakota State 2:55.88 2:38.45 -
74 Ashley Kinnard FR-1 Bemidji State 3:24.62 2:38.62 -
75 Billie Wicks JR-3 Mount Marty 2:39.10 2:39.10 -
76 Bryce Lang SO-2 Drake 2:53.71 2:39.36 -
77 Carrie Cota SO-2 Rocky Mountain 3:21.04 2:39.55 -
78 Christina Stopak FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:09.61 2:40.01 -
79 Amy Fullerton SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1:55.61 2:40.56 -
80 Cayla Adamson FR-1 NW Missouri 3:18.27 2:41.19 -
81 Claire Schaefer FR-1 Briar Cliff 3:00.57 2:41.22 -
82 Gracelynn Miller FR-1 Northern State 3:30.01 2:41.54 -
83 Jessica Beatty FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:27.94 2:42.57 -
84 Maddison Shupe FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:13.53 2:44.85 -
85 Amanda Anderson SR-4 Bemidji State 3:16.96 2:45.51 -
86 Annabelle Schulz FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:37.31 2:45.58 -
87 Karina Manriquez FR-1 Briar Cliff 3:11.30 2:46.34 -
88 Amory Prue FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:58.99 2:47.28 -
89 Kasandra Fanning JR-3 Mount Marty 3:26.01 2:48.86 -
90 Aleida Moreno FR-1 Briar Cliff 3:23.69 2:49.74 -
91 Traci Vandersnick JR-3 Mount Marty 2:29.92 3:07.39 -
92 Cindy Moreno FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:41.82 3:08.16 -
93 BreAnn Rhodes FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:18.65 3:12.86 -
94 Halie Dean FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:07.20 3:17.05 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
73 Mallory Aughenbaugh FR-1 Dakota State 2:49.55 2:38.45 3:25.99 -
76 Bryce Lang SO-2 Drake 2:21.83 2:39.36 2:40.96 -
80 Cayla Adamson FR-1 NW Missouri 2:25.08 2:41.19 3:06.98 -
81 Claire Schaefer FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:26.71 2:41.22 1:59.31 -
83 Jessica Beatty FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:27.94 2:42.57 2:00.31 -
84 Maddison Shupe FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:06.94 2:44.85 3:26.07 -
85 Amanda Anderson SR-4 Bemidji State 2:35.58 2:45.51 3:23.58 -
86 Annabelle Schulz FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:25.32 2:45.58 2:53.86 -
87 Karina Manriquez FR-1 Briar Cliff 3:04.64 2:46.34 3:22.94 -
88 Amory Prue FR-1 Briar Cliff 3:05.68 2:47.28 3:14.05 -
89 Kasandra Fanning JR-3 Mount Marty 2:03.27 2:48.86 3:34.46 -
90 Aleida Moreno FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:46.35 2:49.74 2:02.22 -
91 Traci Vandersnick JR-3 Mount Marty 3:31.75 3:07.39 2:18.67 -
92 Cindy Moreno FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:17.36 3:08.16 3:53.32 -
93 BreAnn Rhodes FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:28.29 3:12.86 2:24.65 -
94 Halie Dean FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:21.00 3:17.05 4:14.20 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
55 Mayson Hudyma FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:28.64 -
62 Sarah Steffensmeier FR-1 Central College 2:31.16 -
63 Brianna Enerson SR-4 Dordt 2:31.97 -
65 Keisha Gonzague SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:33.00 -
66 Kendra Schaap FR-1 Dordt 2:34.43 -
67 Kristen Petron SO-2 Bemidji State 2:34.61 -
68 Tayler Hebner SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:35.15 -
70 Abby Gawthorp SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:35.43 -
71 Shailhyn Schweigert SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 2:36.38 -
72 Josephine Peitz SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:37.22 -
74 Ashley Kinnard FR-1 Bemidji State 2:38.62 -
75 Billie Wicks JR-3 Mount Marty 2:39.10 -
77 Carrie Cota SO-2 Rocky Mountain 2:39.55 -
78 Christina Stopak FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:40.01 -
79 Amy Fullerton SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:40.56 -
82 Gracelynn Miller FR-1 Northern State 2:41.54 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Aneesa Tucker FR-1 Bemidji State 1:40.33 3:03.45 1:58.96 2:49.12 2:23.32 1:46.06 1:57.53 -
45 Katy Pfile SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:24.28 2:34.38 2:38.71 2:05.53 2:24.28 2:08.41 1:41.00 -
46 Katrina Engebretson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:07.63 2:40.21 2:14.23 2:28.66 2:24.33 1:55.47 1:52.58 -
47 Anna Christian SO-2 North Dakota 1:55.59 2:16.07 2:35.09 2:24.85 2:26.31 2:42.41 1:58.52 -
48 Jamie Jacobsen SR-4 Briar Cliff 2:03.02 2:13.27 2:00.09 1:57.16 2:26.45 1:52.77 3:00.14 -
51 Kayla Gagen SO-2 South Dakota Mines 1:50.86 1:58.25 2:13.03 2:39.64 2:27.81 2:02.69 1:52.34 -
53 Megan Maaske JR-3 Morningside 1:52.61 2:11.87 2:47.42 2:42.98 2:28.16 2:32.61 2:54.83 -
54 Clare Kortlever SO-2 Morningside 2:47.58 2:34.24 3:03.90 2:19.41 2:28.30 2:59.45 2:07.54 -
56 Kiara Mattern FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:58.46 2:22.47 2:56.96 2:56.96 2:29.96 2:55.46 3:04.45 -
57 Natalie Lambert SO-2 Morningside 2:19.55 3:10.57 2:51.06 2:22.55 2:30.05 2:30.05 2:58.56 -
59 Rachel Mayforth JR-3 Sioux Falls 3:12.68 2:35.05 2:23.01 3:15.69 2:30.53 2:12.47 2:56.12 -
60 Lauren Moll SO-2 Central College 2:14.36 1:53.22 2:44.55 2:09.83 2:30.96 2:52.10 1:56.24 -
61 Genevieve Clark SO-2 Mount Marty 2:09.99 2:58.36 3:02.90 1:48.83 2:31.15 3:11.96 1:59.41 -
64 Kathryn Webb SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:40.45 2:12.95 2:49.62 2:49.62 2:32.81 2:14.48 3:01.85 -
69 Abberly Smith FR-1 Northern State 2:42.96 3:03.14 2:15.03 3:14.00 2:35.20 2:04.16 3:00.04 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Madison Schroeder SR-4 Winona State 1:52.75 2:36.44 2:42.07 2:53.35 2:20.93 -
32 Jenni Scislow JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:53.28 3:01.25 2:45.68 2:58.42 2:21.60 -
33 Laura Kunz SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:27.79 2:13.58 1:59.37 1:39.47 2:22.10 -
35 Aimee Holland SO-2 Winona State 2:44.94 1:46.65 2:10.82 2:50.63 2:22.19 -
38 Megan Serratore JR-3 Minnesota State 2:36.04 1:45.94 2:48.92 2:46.06 2:23.15 -
41 Cassie Warner JR-3 Morningside 2:20.58 2:44.96 2:16.27 1:59.06 2:23.44 -
42 Emma Willadsen FR-1 Chadron State 3:00.93 2:39.39 2:29.34 2:48.00 2:23.59 -
43 Jordan Bos FR-1 Dordt 2:58.08 3:05.26 2:56.64 2:35.10 2:23.61 -
44 Amanda Robbins FR-1 North Dakota 2:03.86 2:51.39 2:18.26 2:13.94 2:24.02 -
49 Samantha Schuyler FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:39.99 2:37.06 2:28.25 2:29.72 2:26.78 -
50 Rose Pelelo-Ray JR-3 Morningside 2:27.41 3:08.69 2:42.16 2:27.41 2:27.41 -
58 Megan Olson SO-2 North Dakota 2:04.84 2:51.47 2:31.92 2:36.43 2:30.41 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Rebekah Muilenburg JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:17.72 -
23 Cailey Roth JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:18.28 -
24 Rebekkah Bond SR-4 U-Mary 2:18.81 -
26 Lizzy Heil   UNAT-North Dakota State 2:19.86 -
27 Rhianna Rinke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:19.90 -
28 Erin Tramley   U of Manitoba 2:20.07 -
29 Sassie Matzen JR-3 NW Missouri 2:20.21 -
30 Hannah Anderson FR-1 North Dakota 2:20.63 -
34 Ellie Wilson SO-2 South Dakota 2:22.11 -
36 Keegan Day JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:22.83 -
37 Abeba Sullivan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:22.91 -
52 Sierra Stucky SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:27.89 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Anna Rogahn SO-2 Winona State 2:09.61 2:15.01 1:34.51 2:52.82 1:43.96 1:50.71 -
14 Bree Erickson SO-2 U-Mary 2:07.81 2:15.96 1:48.77 1:40.61 1:55.57 2:24.12 -
15 Bobbi Patrick JR-3 Minnesota State 2:49.98 2:15.98 2:06.47 1:55.59 1:37.91 1:39.27 -
16 Paige Du Bois SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:53.01 2:16.15 2:54.28 1:40.76 2:36.58 2:55.64 -
17 Nicola Odaisky   U of Manitoba 1:42.17 2:16.22 1:39.44 2:57.09 2:02.60 2:40.74 -
18 Renae Dykstra SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:26.19 2:16.62 1:54.76 2:23.46 1:38.37 2:53.51 -
19 Payton Boer JR-3 Morningside 1:54.83 2:16.70 2:04.40 1:42.53 2:46.78 2:24.91 -
20 Meghan Kearney JR-3 Drake 2:04.88 2:17.23 1:44.30 1:37.44 1:41.55 1:49.79 -
22 Meghan Janssen JR-3 North Dakota 2:34.86 2:18.26 2:25.18 2:15.50 2:43.15 1:54.76 -
25 Kayla Giuliano SR-4 Drake 1:37.54 2:19.33 1:59.83 1:57.04 2:31.87 2:37.45 -
39 Elizabeth Kyes SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:26.18 2:23.31 2:14.72 3:03.44 2:53.41 2:53.41 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Krista Steele JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:10.33 1:32.54 2:23.37 2:05.12 5
2 Taryn Ceglowski FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:10.53 1:57.48 2:22.28 2:36.64 3
3 Carly Rahn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:12.13 2:06.85 2:16.10 1:39.10 2
4 Kendra Dykstra SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:12.64 2:37.85 2:09.99 1:59.38 1
5 Lyndsie Schinkel JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:13.59 2:28.29 1:33.52 1:58.90 -
6 Katie Bosch SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:14.01 2:51.54 1:49.89 2:09.99 -
7 Allison Johnson JR-3 Winona State 2:14.16 2:34.29 2:43.68 1:37.94 -
8 Erica Eades SO-2 North Dakota 2:14.26 1:38.01 2:54.54 1:56.81 -
9 Taylor Hestekin FR-1 U-Mary 2:14.46 2:05.05 1:35.47 2:21.19 -
10 Diana Slight FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:14.78 2:10.74 2:18.83 2:22.87 -
12 Lauren Houston JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 2:15.04 2:40.70 2:29.90 1:43.98 -
13 Katie Landhuis SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:15.36 2:04.54 1:45.58 2:28.90 -