February 9-10, 2018
|
Iowa State-Leid Rec Center - Ames, IA
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylee Dodd JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:19.47 1:59.54 1:43.36 2:04.52 1:38.37
2 Ashley Taylor SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:26.08 1:56.11 2:17.34 2:04.85 2:11.10
3 Aaliyah Miller SO-2 Baylor 2:26.51 2:16.49 1:55.21 2:05.22 1:48.95
4 Agnes Abu SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:59.05 1:55.29 1:44.01 2:05.31 2:20.35
5 Jasmine Staebler JR-3 Iowa State 2:02.86 2:09.12 1:31.52 2:05.36 1:41.55
6 Alison Andrews-Paul SO-2 Baylor 2:44.90 2:22.06 2:24.60 2:06.84 1:45.28
7 Ersula Farrow JR-3 LSU 1:37.73 2:14.54 1:30.12 2:06.92 1:56.77
8 Larkin Chapman SO-2 Iowa State 2:15.86 2:19.67 1:51.74 2:06.97 1:33.96
9 Nicole Choquette SR-4 Illinois 2:41.33 2:31.17 1:35.28 2:07.03 2:33.71
10 Brette Correy SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:13.92 2:29.23 2:27.95 2:07.54 2:39.43
11 Maddie McHugh JR-3 Ole Miss 1:53.62 2:05.11 1:37.03 2:07.66 2:34.47
12 Brenna Porter JR-3 BYU 2:12.14 2:23.69 2:40.37 2:08.29 2:28.82
13 Emma Keenan SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:50.69 2:33.17 2:30.59 2:08.71 1:41.68
14 Kristi Rush SR-4 BYU 1:45.87 2:01.36 2:09.10 2:09.10 2:42.67
15 Claire Seymour FR-1 BYU 2:17.15 1:59.03 1:44.80 2:09.38 1:43.51
16 Morgan Stewart FR-1 Baylor 2:14.70 1:31.96 1:38.44 2:09.52 1:35.85
17 Allison Bailey SO-2 Tulsa 1:30.77 2:09.66 2:13.55 2:09.66 2:31.71
18 Anna Camp SO-2 BYU 1:34.77 2:35.78 1:37.36 2:09.81 2:11.11
19 Avery Walker SR-4 BYU 1:33.53 1:59.51 1:36.13 2:09.90 1:56.91
20 Sidney Unga SR-4 BYU 1:47.90 1:57.00 1:34.90 2:09.99 2:13.89
21 Bianca Tinoco SO-2 Arizona State 2:40.08 1:59.73 1:46.72 2:10.14 2:23.16
22 Erinn Stenman-Fahey JR-3 Iowa State 1:40.44 1:41.74 1:36.52 2:10.43 2:39.13
23 Hannah Dimmick SR-4 Kansas 1:36.80 2:38.27 2:29.12 2:10.80 1:56.42
24 Sabrina Monsees JR-3 Tulsa 2:22.82 1:55.30 2:46.40 2:11.02 2:46.40
25 Karina Haymore FR-1 BYU 2:41.48 2:21.79 2:41.48 2:11.28 2:49.36
26 Mallory King SO-2 Iowa 2:21.82 1:43.74 2:15.25 2:11.31 1:50.30
27 Olivia Arizin FR-1 Georgetown 1:54.50 2:48.46 2:23.46 2:11.61 2:10.30
28 Emily Bever SO-2 BYU 2:07.72 2:03.77 1:40.07 2:11.67 1:46.66
29 Abby Kohut-Jackson FR-1 Minnesota 2:25.60 2:22.95 2:21.63 2:12.36 2:25.60
30 Tia Saunders SO-2 Iowa 2:07.25 1:46.04 2:12.55 2:12.55 1:40.74
31 Michaela Peskova SO-2 Nebraska 1:59.74 2:18.37 1:57.08 2:13.04 1:47.77
32 Madelyn Brooks SR-4 BYU 2:19.90 1:42.59 2:31.89 2:13.23 1:49.25
33 Marleena Eubanks JR-3 Kansas 2:52.81 2:24.68 1:44.49 2:13.96 2:15.30
34 Liz Bohn FR-1 Wisconsin 1:55.27 2:07.33 2:52.90 2:14.03 1:56.61
35 Lindsey Greenlund FR-1 Minnesota 2:31.58 2:27.56 2:45.00 2:14.14 1:59.39
36 Roshae Jackson JR-3 Campbell 2:20.87 2:32.95 1:47.33 2:14.16 2:51.73
37 Taylor Cox SO-2 BYU 2:53.65 2:06.54 1:53.08 2:14.61 2:42.88
38 Kate Hunter FR-1 BYU 1:45.03 1:42.34 1:55.80 2:14.65 1:42.34
39 Kristina Kladar SR-4 Illinois 2:50.27 1:52.16 2:11.08 2:15.13 2:51.62
40 Maggie Davis FR-1 Iowa State 1:41.46 1:41.46 2:47.74 2:15.27 2:46.39
41 Courtney Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 1:41.67 1:41.67 1:59.30 2:15.56 2:45.39
42 Miranda Marry JR-3 Illinois 1:56.73 1:48.49 2:47.53 2:17.32 2:13.20
43 Laurel Hoogensen FR-1 Iowa State 1:46.08 2:50.83 2:24.65 2:17.76 2:15.01
44 Abby Schlater   Unattached 2:28.50 2:21.22 1:44.82 2:25.58 2:24.13
  Therese Haiss   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anna Connor   High Performance West DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Liz Bohn FR-1 Wisconsin 2:14.03 2:39.50 2:12.69 2:51.56
37 Taylor Cox SO-2 BYU 2:14.61 2:45.57 2:33.46 1:51.73
40 Maggie Davis FR-1 Iowa State 2:15.27 2:43.68 2:09.86 2:09.86
41 Courtney Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 2:15.56 2:07.43 2:16.92 1:45.74
43 Laurel Hoogensen FR-1 Iowa State 2:17.76 2:13.63 1:59.86 2:32.92
44 Abby Schlater   Unattached 2:25.58 1:41.91 3:09.26 3:07.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Claire Seymour FR-1 BYU 2:15.85 1:35.75 2:09.38 1:39.63
19 Avery Walker SR-4 BYU 2:37.18 2:13.80 2:09.90 1:42.63
25 Karina Haymore FR-1 BYU 2:29.66 1:34.53 2:11.28 2:16.54
30 Tia Saunders SO-2 Iowa 2:25.81 1:44.72 2:12.55 2:19.18
35 Lindsey Greenlund FR-1 Minnesota 2:08.78 2:38.29 2:14.14 1:54.02
39 Kristina Kladar SR-4 Illinois 2:08.38 1:48.11 2:15.13 1:54.86
42 Miranda Marry JR-3 Illinois 2:47.53 1:51.23 2:17.32 2:58.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kristi Rush SR-4 BYU 2:09.10 2:37.51 2:01.36 1:52.32 1:38.12
21 Bianca Tinoco SO-2 Arizona State 2:10.14 2:36.17 2:37.47 2:02.34 2:11.45
24 Sabrina Monsees JR-3 Tulsa 2:11.02 1:56.61 2:38.54 2:30.68 2:13.64
26 Mallory King SO-2 Iowa 2:11.31 2:17.88 2:50.71 2:24.45 2:42.83
28 Emily Bever SO-2 BYU 2:11.67 2:41.96 2:02.46 1:54.56 2:43.27
29 Abby Kohut-Jackson FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.36 2:33.54 1:35.30 1:48.54 2:41.48
31 Michaela Peskova SO-2 Nebraska 2:13.04 2:06.39 2:50.30 2:07.72 2:10.38
38 Kate Hunter FR-1 BYU 2:14.65 2:30.81 1:50.42 1:43.68 1:43.68
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Brenna Porter JR-3 BYU 1:45.20 2:08.29 1:59.31 2:26.25 2:32.67 2:23.69 2:31.39
17 Allison Bailey SO-2 Tulsa 2:42.08 2:09.66 2:23.93 2:43.38 2:29.11 1:45.03 2:20.04
18 Anna Camp SO-2 BYU 1:52.94 2:09.81 2:22.80 2:35.78 1:47.75 2:22.80 1:59.43
20 Sidney Unga SR-4 BYU 1:38.80 2:09.99 2:12.59 2:09.99 2:43.79 1:57.00 2:04.79
23 Hannah Dimmick SR-4 Kansas 2:26.50 2:10.80 2:16.04 2:46.12 2:50.04 2:01.65 2:29.12
27 Olivia Arizin FR-1 Georgetown 1:54.50 2:11.61 2:32.67 1:51.87 1:45.29 2:07.67 1:43.98
32 Madelyn Brooks SR-4 BYU 2:42.54 2:13.23 1:38.59 2:19.90 2:22.56 1:41.26 2:19.90
33 Marleena Eubanks JR-3 Kansas 1:49.85 2:13.96 2:38.08 2:39.42 2:05.93 2:30.04 2:28.70
36 Roshae Jackson JR-3 Campbell 2:18.19 2:14.16 2:28.92 2:50.39 1:43.31 2:06.11 1:43.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alison Andrews-Paul SO-2 Baylor 2:39.82 2:10.65 2:06.84 2:05.58 2:27.14
8 Larkin Chapman SO-2 Iowa State 1:54.28 1:53.01 2:06.97 2:03.16 2:17.13
9 Nicole Choquette SR-4 Illinois 1:31.47 2:26.09 2:07.03 2:13.39 1:37.82
10 Brette Correy SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:08.82 2:38.15 2:07.54 1:33.11 1:38.21
11 Maddie McHugh JR-3 Ole Miss 1:31.92 2:44.69 2:07.66 1:38.30 2:25.54
13 Emma Keenan SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:30.59 2:02.28 2:08.71 1:58.42 2:25.45
16 Morgan Stewart FR-1 Baylor 2:21.18 2:39.31 2:09.52 2:39.31 1:43.62
  Anna Connor   High Performance West DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylee Dodd JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:18.22 2:29.43 1:38.37 2:13.24 2:04.52
2 Ashley Taylor SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:29.90 1:39.88 1:58.61 2:08.60 2:04.85
3 Aaliyah Miller SO-2 Baylor 2:22.75 2:20.25 2:10.23 2:35.28 2:05.22
4 Agnes Abu SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:45.26 2:07.82 2:34.14 1:52.78 2:05.31
5 Jasmine Staebler JR-3 Iowa State 2:15.39 2:12.89 2:32.94 2:19.15 2:05.36
7 Ersula Farrow JR-3 LSU 1:39.00 2:06.92 2:12.00 2:29.77 2:06.92
22 Erinn Stenman-Fahey JR-3 Iowa State 2:24.78 2:33.91 2:05.22 1:57.39 2:10.43
  Therese Haiss   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF