February 9, 2018
|
U. of St. Thomas-Anderson FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 LaJuan Preston FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8.43 6.96 7.66
2 Nate Hoglund FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.16 7.09 8.58
3 Thane Widmer SR-4 Hamline 7.34 7.12 8.33
4 Aaron Zmolek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.17 7.17 6.46
5 Kyle Lichttenegger SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.46 7.17 8.32
6 Conor White JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.76 7.19 5.11
7 Ryan Neville SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.85 7.21 5.63
8 Kelvin Kwarteng SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.41 7.29 9.48

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Zach Nelson   Unattached 7.65 6.95
0 Michael Witchen   Unattached 6.37 7.23
1 Nate Hoglund FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.12 7.07
2 Conor White JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.47 7.11
3 LaJuan Preston FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9.21 7.14
4 Ryan Neville SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.89 7.17
5 Thane Widmer SR-4 Hamline 6.36 7.22
6 Kyle Lichttenegger SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.20 7.24
6 Aaron Zmolek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.61 7.24
8 Kelvin Kwarteng SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.63 7.25
9 Hunter Henk SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.80 7.25
10 Kyle Dorosz JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9.31 7.27
11 Jack Schultenover SR-4 Macalester 8.81 7.28
12 Justin Elstad SR-4 St. Olaf 8.17 7.29
13 Daniel Meagher   Unattached 6.49 7.29
14 Dawsen Cossalter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.93 7.29
15 Brent Heilman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.35 7.32
16 William Ray FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6.23 7.32
17 Kyle Groven SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.37 7.32
18 KJ Munn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.01 7.33
19 Mackenson Steinberg FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.49 7.34
20 Jordan Lein SR-4 Hamline 6.56 7.37
21 Adam Rikkers SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.61 7.39
22 Nicholas Guggemos SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.26 7.44
23 Gordy Paulman SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.02 7.45
24 Drake Kapler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.88 7.46
25 Remington Brisbois FR-1 Hamline 6.95 7.47
26 Christopher Hayes SO-2 Hamline 6.50 7.47
27 Mitchell Hockbein FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.47 7.49
28 Adam Kaiser JR-3 St. Olaf 9.00 7.50
29 Logan Weiss JR-3 St. Olaf 9.06 7.61
30 Benjamin Scott SO-2 St. Olaf 8.02 7.63
31 Jordan O'Reilly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.30 7.68
32 Chris Frick JR-3 St. Olaf 5.67 7.76
33 Travis Greer FR-1 Jamestown 5.54 7.80
34 Bill Lichliter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.95 7.81
35 Elliot Jaye SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.24 7.87
36 Andre Gaubert JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.52 7.88
37 Josh Angevine FR-1 Carleton 9.39 7.95
38 Leo Pittsley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.84 8.00
39 Samuel Kludt FR-1 Jamestown 7.45 8.18
40 Pete Rohr FR-1 Hamline 9.17 8.33
40 Oliver Wood FR-1 St. Olaf 7.42 8.33
42 Jacob Juelfs FR-1 Jamestown 7.83 8.99
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Michael Witchen   Unattached 5.93 5.93 7.23 7.52 5.07
6 Aaron Zmolek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.32 5.94 7.24 8.98 8.11
14 Dawsen Cossalter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.82 6.42 7.29 6.64 8.02
17 Kyle Groven SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.64 5.79 7.32 8.64 8.71
38 Leo Pittsley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.24 5.92 8.00 8.96 7.92
40 Pete Rohr FR-1 Hamline 9.25 9.83 8.33 9.92 6.00
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kyle Lichttenegger SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.24 9.05 5.14 8.69
16 William Ray FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.32 8.57 6.67 8.71
28 Adam Kaiser JR-3 St. Olaf 7.50 5.33 6.83 6.98
29 Logan Weiss JR-3 St. Olaf 7.61 6.78 7.84 6.47
33 Travis Greer FR-1 Jamestown 7.80 6.56 8.90 6.56
37 Josh Angevine FR-1 Carleton 7.95 7.32 8.99 9.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ryan Neville SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.03 6.39 7.17 7.46 7.60 7.96
5 Thane Widmer SR-4 Hamline 7.01 6.57 7.22 7.87 7.66 5.20
18 KJ Munn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.24 5.13 7.33 7.92 9.02 6.53
23 Gordy Paulman SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.38 6.19 7.45 6.26 8.27 5.89
25 Remington Brisbois FR-1 Hamline 6.43 5.46 7.47 9.49 5.61 8.30
40 Oliver Wood FR-1 St. Olaf 8.83 9.50 8.33 7.25 5.83 6.42
42 Jacob Juelfs FR-1 Jamestown 8.81 11.24 8.99 10.07 10.25 8.18
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Zach Nelson   Unattached 8.21 6.47 6.95
8 Kelvin Kwarteng SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6.38 8.99 7.25
15 Brent Heilman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.20 8.28 7.32
21 Adam Rikkers SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.95 5.92 7.39
32 Chris Frick JR-3 St. Olaf 6.44 7.14 7.76
36 Andre Gaubert JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.52 8.28 7.88
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nate Hoglund FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.07
10 Kyle Dorosz JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.27
19 Mackenson Steinberg FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.34
20 Jordan Lein SR-4 Hamline 7.37
26 Christopher Hayes SO-2 Hamline 7.47
35 Elliot Jaye SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.87
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 LaJuan Preston FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.86 6.64 5.36 7.14 8.43 5.07
9 Hunter Henk SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.99 8.41 7.98 7.25 5.59 5.15
11 Jack Schultenover SR-4 Macalester 7.72 5.76 5.46 7.28 7.65 5.10
27 Mitchell Hockbein FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.67 8.69 6.67 7.49 7.04 6.45
31 Jordan O'Reilly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.22 9.76 6.76 7.68 8.22 7.30
34 Bill Lichliter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.52 10.08 8.36 7.81 5.71 9.38
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Conor White JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.11
12 Justin Elstad SR-4 St. Olaf 7.29
13 Daniel Meagher   Unattached 7.29
22 Nicholas Guggemos SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.44
24 Drake Kapler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.46
30 Benjamin Scott SO-2 St. Olaf 7.63
39 Samuel Kludt FR-1 Jamestown 8.18

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Hoglund FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 17.59 26.61 22.55 29.32 16.92
2 Aaron Zmolek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.06 17.92 22.68 22.68 24.73
3 LaJuan Preston FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 17.96 17.96 22.73 25.69 28.42
4 Jordan Lijewski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.56 17.74 22.74 18.20 27.52
5 Hunter Henk SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.34 22.33 22.78 27.11 18.91
6 Cody Lohrenz FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.13 29.24 22.84 24.44 19.65
7 William Ray FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 28.70 16.08 22.96 25.03 17.91
8 Ross Thompson SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22.14 24.22 23.06 26.52 27.68
9 Andrew Leck SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 23.11 17.57 23.11 28.20 25.43
10 Adam Lembke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.63 27.59 23.18 29.21 20.63
11 Kelvin Kwarteng SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 18.59 17.89 23.23 16.50 21.84
12 KJ Munn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.02 21.14 23.23 26.49 19.28
13 Desmond Bassett FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.32 23.72 23.25 20.46 20.00
14 Brent Heilman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.09 28.39 23.27 19.09 26.30
15 Dawsen Cossalter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.29 18.89 23.32 16.56 26.59
16 Ryan Tolkinen JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 28.31 25.03 23.39 28.31 28.54
17 Austin Carlson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 20.62 18.28 23.43 26.71 18.51
18 Preston Huddleston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.20 18.33 23.49 30.07 30.54
19 Connor Behm SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 26.91 20.54 23.60 16.52 17.00
20 Justin Washington SO-2 Carleton 28.14 23.41 23.64 18.68 19.86
21 Joey Pugh SR-4 St. Olaf 24.26 22.12 23.78 30.20 26.16
22 Noah Anderson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 20.10 26.79 23.92 27.51 17.70
23 Liam Sullivan SO-2 Carleton 30.63 28.72 23.93 27.28 22.02
24 Andrew Allemann JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.62 19.40 23.94 24.90 22.75
25 Mackenson Steinberg FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21.11 21.11 23.98 16.79 30.22
26 Drake Kapler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.68 29.56 24.03 23.07 17.07
27 Collin Eswein JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.06 28.66 24.08 24.08 23.12
28 Nicholas Guggemos SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.31 19.66 24.27 24.76 25.49
29 Jack Hoaby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21.41 21.16 24.32 18.00 17.03
30 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.37 20.28 24.43 21.75 25.66
31 Dan Scapicchio FR-1 Carleton 27.90 30.10 24.47 18.11 25.45
32 Jordan O'Reilly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.20 19.60 24.50 24.50 25.73
33 Daniel Meagher   Unattached 19.88 25.03 24.54 20.62 20.37
34 Brandon Hernandez SR-4 Wis.-Stout 27.12 19.97 24.65 26.38 19.97
35 Brian Eisner SR-4 Macalester 25.68 19.02 24.69 19.51 19.02
36 Hogan Kernstock SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 30.94 20.30 24.75 21.29 22.28
37 Noah Bielinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.66 22.14 25.15 31.44 22.64
38 Sam Martin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.11 19.37 25.15 20.38 23.90
39 Riley Jacobson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 23.35 26.15 25.38 21.83 23.61
40 Leo Pittsley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.35 19.43 25.56 18.66 32.72
41 Andre Gaubert JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.32 26.50 25.98 20.53 19.23
42 Josh Angevine FR-1 Carleton 27.75 31.18 26.42 33.29 24.31
43 Jacob Juelfs FR-1 Jamestown 39.23 34.56 31.13 34.87 39.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aaron Zmolek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.78 22.46 27.67 22.68 24.27 22.23
3 LaJuan Preston FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 21.14 28.64 28.42 22.73 27.28 27.51
9 Andrew Leck SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 16.64 25.43 26.81 23.11 30.05 21.50
22 Noah Anderson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.71 27.51 22.73 23.92 27.03 22.97
23 Liam Sullivan SO-2 Carleton 22.02 21.54 16.75 23.93 26.81 24.41
25 Mackenson Steinberg FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.74 29.26 22.55 23.98 23.98 28.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Hoglund FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 22.55 24.58 20.07
5 Hunter Henk SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.78 25.52 25.29
7 William Ray FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.96 20.67 25.26
28 Nicholas Guggemos SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.27 27.43 23.30
33 Daniel Meagher   Unattached 24.54 31.42 26.51
39 Riley Jacobson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 25.38 18.79 27.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jordan Lijewski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.15 25.02 26.15 22.74 25.25 25.70
6 Cody Lohrenz FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.78 25.13 17.13 22.84 19.19 23.76
16 Ryan Tolkinen JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 27.37 18.72 19.65 23.39 26.90 21.29
26 Drake Kapler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.31 24.27 18.27 24.03 29.32 27.64
30 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.41 23.95 27.12 24.43 20.28 17.59
34 Brandon Hernandez SR-4 Wis.-Stout 21.70 19.72 26.63 24.65 23.91 21.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Brent Heilman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.27
15 Dawsen Cossalter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.32
24 Andrew Allemann JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.94
29 Jack Hoaby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 24.32
35 Brian Eisner SR-4 Macalester 24.69
37 Noah Bielinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Ross Thompson SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18.68 21.68 23.06
13 Desmond Bassett FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 17.21 29.07 23.25
18 Preston Huddleston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.08 26.08 23.49
31 Dan Scapicchio FR-1 Carleton 29.86 29.86 24.47
32 Jordan O'Reilly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.60 26.46 24.50
41 Andre Gaubert JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.94 19.75 25.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Adam Lembke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.89 23.18 29.21 26.89 28.52
12 KJ Munn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.91 23.23 23.70 30.20 18.59
17 Austin Carlson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 18.28 23.43 21.56 18.98 18.98
38 Sam Martin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.66 25.15 27.67 18.36 24.15
40 Leo Pittsley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 31.19 25.56 26.08 29.91 32.72
43 Jacob Juelfs FR-1 Jamestown 30.20 31.13 38.92 33.62 40.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Kelvin Kwarteng SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 23.23 19.05
19 Connor Behm SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 23.60 29.03
21 Joey Pugh SR-4 St. Olaf 23.78 26.88
42 Josh Angevine FR-1 Carleton 26.42 26.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Justin Washington SO-2 Carleton 25.06 23.64 26.24 29.32 21.99 28.84
27 Collin Eswein JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.01 24.08 18.06 23.36 17.58 20.71
36 Hogan Kernstock SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 24.75 24.75 20.55 31.93 31.93 22.77

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Carlson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 48.22 1:02.06 51.29
2 Cody Lohrenz FR-1 Wis.-Stout 39.52 54.40 51.32
3 Kyle Groven SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.48 41.21 51.51
4 Ryan Tolkinen JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 57.22 44.34 51.55
5 James Skidmore JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.68 50.14 51.69
6 Joey Pugh SR-4 St. Olaf 49.65 47.58 51.71
7 Jordan Lijewski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 39.83 55.86 51.72
8 Brian Eisner SR-4 Macalester 1:05.94 40.50 51.92
9 Andrew Hornung SO-2 Jamestown 44.14 1:00.76 51.93
10 Jordan Grier SR-4 Hamline 1:02.05 59.44 52.14
11 Jonah Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.84 56.36 52.18
12 Ross Thompson SR-4 Wis.-Stout 47.52 1:02.66 52.21
13 Connor Behm SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 56.64 41.29 52.93
14 Alan Falkowski SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 42.70 56.22 54.05
15 Nick Wilkerson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 58.93 38.39 54.06
16 Cason Reyes FR-1 Jamestown 1:05.04 1:08.30 54.20
17 Jasiah Scott FR-1 Wis.-Stout 51.20 39.22 54.46
18 Francis Shen   Unattached 1:00.65 59.02 54.64
19 Alberto Mendez JR-3 Hamline 43.26 1:04.62 54.76
20 Ben Gifford JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.16 43.82 54.77
21 Mohamed Malim JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.34 40.57 54.82
22 Jude Pelowski SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:02.28 46.85 55.11
23 Hunter Mickelson JR-3 Hamline 40.24 55.12 55.12
24 Dillon Keller SO-2 Wis.-Stout 58.64 55.84 55.84
25 Seth Plenge FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:00.72 1:09.72 56.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Cody Lohrenz FR-1 Wis.-Stout 35.93 51.32
4 Ryan Tolkinen JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 41.76 51.55
5 James Skidmore JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.76 51.69
6 Joey Pugh SR-4 St. Olaf 50.16 51.71
9 Andrew Hornung SO-2 Jamestown 38.95 51.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Carlson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 50.78 58.47 43.09 38.98 53.35 51.29
3 Kyle Groven SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.54 1:02.85 42.76 51.51 41.21 51.51
7 Jordan Lijewski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:05.69 49.14 55.34 39.83 46.03 51.72
8 Brian Eisner SR-4 Macalester 38.42 1:05.94 1:01.79 47.77 58.67 51.92
10 Jordan Grier SR-4 Hamline 1:03.09 58.92 56.84 56.32 1:03.61 52.14
13 Connor Behm SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:04.58 55.05 1:02.99 47.11 52.40 52.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jonah Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.62 45.92 1:00.01 52.18 1:01.05
12 Ross Thompson SR-4 Wis.-Stout 41.77 37.07 1:03.18 52.21 41.77
14 Alan Falkowski SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 40.54 50.27 43.78 54.05 40.00
16 Cason Reyes FR-1 Jamestown 1:00.71 47.70 1:06.67 54.20 1:08.30
20 Ben Gifford JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.72 55.32 1:07.37 54.77 54.23
21 Mohamed Malim JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.92 46.60 46.60 54.82 1:01.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Francis Shen   Unattached 54.10 54.64 42.08 38.25
19 Alberto Mendez JR-3 Hamline 1:08.45 54.76 1:11.19 59.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Nick Wilkerson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 54.06
17 Jasiah Scott FR-1 Wis.-Stout 54.46
22 Jude Pelowski SO-2 Wis.-Stout 55.11
23 Hunter Mickelson JR-3 Hamline 55.12
24 Dillon Keller SO-2 Wis.-Stout 55.84
25 Seth Plenge FR-1 Wis.-Stout 56.22

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Mueller SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:23.48 1:00.11 1:14.30 1:04.28 1:05.95
2 Collin Sieffert   Unattached 1:23.76 1:27.11 1:25.44 1:46.38 1:28.79
3 Austin Baxter SO-2 Carleton 1:25.82 1:36.98 1:17.24 1:50.71 1:30.11
4 Garrett Benz SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:25.91 1:51.69 1:25.91 1:04.44 1:48.25
5 Nolan Ebner SR-4 Macalester 1:26.36 1:23.77 1:50.54 1:22.05 1:44.50
6 Jean Lain FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:26.76 1:09.41 1:30.23 1:44.98 1:31.97
7 Noah Torvik FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:27.83 1:19.93 1:31.35 1:47.16 1:33.10
8 Nathan Moll FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:28.40 1:09.84 1:11.61 1:54.92 1:33.71
9 Mitchell Lorenz FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:31.18 1:38.48 1:27.54 1:07.48 1:16.60
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Mueller SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:44.35 1:05.12 1:17.64 1:15.97 1:23.48 1:46.02
2 Collin Sieffert   Unattached 1:20.41 1:44.70 1:12.04 1:45.54 1:23.76 1:11.20
5 Nolan Ebner SR-4 Macalester 1:16.00 1:40.18 1:01.32 1:24.64 1:26.36 1:13.41
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Austin Baxter SO-2 Carleton 1:48.14 1:40.41 1:28.40 1:25.82
4 Garrett Benz SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:27.63 1:19.90 1:06.15 1:25.91
6 Jean Lain FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:02.47 1:38.91 1:28.50 1:26.76
7 Noah Torvik FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:09.39 1:34.86 1:21.69 1:27.83
8 Nathan Moll FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:43.43 1:02.77 1:29.29 1:28.40
9 Mitchell Lorenz FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:21.15 1:28.45 1:23.89 1:31.18

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Benjamin Allen SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:48.66 2:05.63 2:18.08 1:44.13 1:53.18 2:03.37
2 Casey Roberts JR-3 Wartburg 1:46.07 1:22.12 1:30.10 2:11.16 1:54.05 1:52.91
3 Carl Kozlowski FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:23.73 1:42.33 1:27.21 2:27.68 1:56.28 1:23.73
4 Evan Hatton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:57.66 1:25.04 1:49.50 1:26.21 1:56.49 2:16.30
5 Joe Morrison   Unattached 2:13.07 1:30.68 2:09.54 2:14.25 1:57.76 2:28.38
6 Andrew Gilles JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:28.61 2:30.04 1:46.33 1:48.69 1:58.14 2:24.13
7 Sam McMichael JR-3 Wartburg 1:42.01 2:27.08 2:27.08 2:25.89 1:58.61 2:14.03
8 Adam Kasper JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:26.10 1:31.46 2:08.29 2:07.10 1:58.78 2:22.54
9 Jess Palyan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:54.99 2:33.32 1:46.61 1:38.22 1:59.78 2:22.54
10 Andrew Arthur FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:13.17 2:28.77 1:32.38 2:26.37 1:59.97 2:32.37
11 Jake Houghton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:34.81 2:27.62 2:16.82 2:15.62 2:00.01 2:03.61
12 Chase Graff JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:08.78 1:31.12 2:03.92 1:31.12 2:01.49 1:39.63
13 Guenter Schwoerer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:12.49 2:35.59 2:24.65 2:01.55 2:01.55 2:05.20
14 Kody Radtke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:38.50 2:27.14 2:22.28 2:06.47 2:01.60 2:35.65
15 Jackson Clements FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:50.70 1:39.63 2:03.00 1:38.40 2:03.00 1:40.86
16 Brian Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.92 2:16.69 1:44.67 1:38.52 2:03.14 2:32.70
17 Nick Brusilow FR-1 Carleton 1:44.71 1:58.26 1:44.71 2:16.73 2:03.18 1:26.23
18 Zach Herman SO-2 St. Olaf 2:30.36 2:22.96 2:00.78 2:14.34 2:03.24 1:45.99
19 Dietrich Schwoerer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:33.73 2:05.80 2:15.67 1:28.80 2:03.33 1:59.63
20 Andrew Hornung SO-2 Jamestown 2:38.22 2:27.10 2:20.92 2:11.03 2:03.61 1:35.18
21 Samuel Karlson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:33.27 2:13.06 2:20.52 2:31.71 2:04.35 2:13.06
22 Sam Wouters SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:38.83 1:40.05 2:12.57 2:16.32 2:05.06 1:27.55
23 Kellen Overvig JR-3 Hamline 1:50.15 2:40.22 2:35.21 2:00.17 2:05.17 2:17.69
24 Edwin Reyes Herrera SO-2 Macalester 2:36.89 1:29.12 2:39.40 1:27.86 2:05.51 1:40.41
25 Ben Roen FR-1 Hamline 2:33.02 1:34.85 1:34.85 1:38.64 2:06.46 2:08.99
26 Tyler Anderson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:55.32 2:18.13 1:59.12 1:59.12 2:06.72 2:35.87
27 Tyler Tomich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:07.72 2:37.10 2:12.83 2:00.06 2:07.72 2:06.45
28 Peter Aehl SO-2 St. Olaf 2:38.49 1:40.97 1:30.75 1:51.20 2:07.81 2:11.65
29 Sam Bergman FR-1 St. Olaf 2:00.26 2:37.36 1:51.30 1:57.70 2:07.93 2:05.38
30 Matt Lorah FR-1 Hamline 1:47.48 1:33.41 2:38.66 2:01.56 2:07.95 2:06.67
31 Cory Warner SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:34.85 2:12.92 1:50.98 2:16.79 2:09.04 1:50.98
32 Jonathon Meaden FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:34.54 1:55.26 1:42.31 2:34.11 2:09.50 1:33.24
33 Michael Carlsen SO-2 Carleton 2:21.12 1:41.55 2:01.33 2:46.17 2:11.88 2:27.71
34 Alex Jones FR-1 Jamestown 3:39.64 3:37.84 3:25.24 2:54.63 3:00.03 3:25.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Benjamin Allen SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:53.18
2 Casey Roberts JR-3 Wartburg 1:54.05
3 Carl Kozlowski FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.28
4 Evan Hatton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:56.49
5 Joe Morrison   Unattached 1:57.76
6 Andrew Gilles JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:58.14
7 Sam McMichael JR-3 Wartburg 1:58.61
8 Adam Kasper JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:58.78
31 Cory Warner SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:09.04
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Jess Palyan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.78 2:21.34
10 Andrew Arthur FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:59.97 1:29.98
11 Jake Houghton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:00.01 2:13.22
14 Kody Radtke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:01.60 2:21.06
16 Brian Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:03.14 1:44.67
19 Dietrich Schwoerer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:03.33 2:28.00
20 Andrew Hornung SO-2 Jamestown 2:03.61 2:01.14
21 Samuel Karlson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:04.35 1:37.00
22 Sam Wouters SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:05.06 2:36.33
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Chase Graff JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:26.26 2:13.64 2:14.86 2:01.49 1:27.48 1:29.91 2:08.78
13 Guenter Schwoerer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:36.80 1:53.05 2:34.37 2:01.55 2:35.59 2:23.43 2:34.37
15 Jackson Clements FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:33.48 1:50.70 1:58.08 2:03.00 2:06.69 2:07.92 2:14.07
17 Nick Brusilow FR-1 Carleton 2:38.91 1:32.39 2:14.27 2:03.18 2:15.50 2:36.44 1:28.69
23 Kellen Overvig JR-3 Hamline 1:46.40 2:26.45 2:30.21 2:05.17 2:18.94 2:36.47 1:42.64
27 Tyler Tomich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:05.17 1:54.95 1:56.23 2:07.72 1:47.29 2:30.71 2:40.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Zach Herman SO-2 St. Olaf 2:03.24 1:33.67
24 Edwin Reyes Herrera SO-2 Macalester 2:05.51 2:24.34
25 Ben Roen FR-1 Hamline 2:06.46 2:31.76
26 Tyler Anderson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:06.72 1:57.85
28 Peter Aehl SO-2 St. Olaf 2:07.81 2:29.54
29 Sam Bergman FR-1 St. Olaf 2:07.93 2:07.93
30 Matt Lorah FR-1 Hamline 2:07.95 2:39.94
32 Jonathon Meaden FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:09.50 1:46.19
33 Michael Carlsen SO-2 Carleton 2:11.88 2:40.90
34 Alex Jones FR-1 Jamestown 3:00.03 3:45.04

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Frank Gustafson SO-2 Hamline 2:33.86 3:18.48 1:52.32 2:33.86 3:15.41 2:58.48 2:56.94
2 Josh Peterson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:35.50 2:04.40 3:11.27 2:07.51 2:24.62 2:33.95 3:06.60
3 Wyatt Midtvedt SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:35.87 2:53.02 2:56.14 2:04.70 2:57.70 2:54.58 3:17.96
4 Daniel Zoltek SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:36.08 2:23.60 1:55.50 2:23.60 2:17.35 1:49.26 3:04.18
5 Spencer Bergen SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:41.56 2:25.41 1:54.71 2:51.26 3:02.57 2:10.87 2:43.18
6 Eli Grubbs FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:41.97 3:19.23 3:30.57 1:56.62 3:09.51 3:27.33 2:33.88
7 Lukas Lindgren FR-1 St. Olaf 2:43.79 3:00.17 3:13.28 3:29.66 2:06.12 3:16.55 2:29.05
8 Ben Schnieders FR-1 Carleton 2:54.09 2:21.02 2:22.76 2:01.87 2:52.35 3:14.98 3:16.73

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keith Ketola SR-4 St. Olaf 4:18.94 5:21.09 4:13.77 3:09.03 4:50.02 5:13.32
2 Dylan Lueck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.77 3:43.41 4:53.54 3:04.44 3:33.02 3:12.23
3 Brendon Paucek SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.86 4:04.27 4:06.87 3:56.48 4:30.26 3:20.10
4 Sean Lonergan SO-2 St. Olaf 4:21.05 4:21.05 4:47.16 5:28.93 5:39.37 3:41.90
5 Mike Fifield SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:21.32 4:39.62 4:00.42 5:39.72 3:49.97 4:34.39
6 Christian Leonard FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:21.79 5:19.39 4:29.65 3:05.87 4:55.83 5:40.33
7 Chad Couser SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:26.57 3:38.59 3:41.26 5:38.55 4:31.91 4:02.58
8 Cory Warner SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:26.64 3:57.31 5:38.64 5:17.31 3:33.32 4:58.64
9 Cole Lebourgeois FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:27.71 4:14.33 3:10.08 3:42.20 3:34.17 4:14.33
10 Alex Winn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:28.46 4:39.20 4:49.94 5:22.16 5:27.53 5:30.21
11 Chris Boranian JR-3 Macalester 4:28.61 3:13.40 3:53.69 3:45.64 5:11.59 4:58.16
12 Jake Kluver SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:29.01 4:15.56 5:38.96 5:09.37 5:49.72 5:06.68
13 Connor Dolan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:31.36 5:33.78 5:36.49 3:37.09 4:58.50 3:12.67
14 Ezekiel Lelinga FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:31.59 3:20.98 3:48.14 5:42.21 3:48.14 3:45.42
15 Owen Wright SO-2 St. Olaf 4:32.32 5:13.17 3:48.75 5:13.17 4:05.09 5:45.85
16 Bailey Wilson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:33.30 5:36.16 5:14.30 5:49.83 4:36.04 5:08.83
17 Ben Borash SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:33.32 4:14.19 3:52.33 5:38.92 3:27.73 4:25.12
18 Scott Helstad SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:33.54 5:17.31 3:36.10 3:30.63 5:28.25 3:25.16
19 Andy Rudberg SR-4 St. Olaf 4:34.50 3:25.88 3:42.35 4:39.99 3:20.39 3:12.15
20 Sam Primozich FR-1 St. Olaf 4:34.86 4:37.61 5:40.83 3:42.64 4:18.37 5:46.33
21 Aaron Ford JR-3 Jamestown 4:35.00 5:27.25 4:37.75 5:19.00 5:35.50 3:37.25
22 Ryan Garrett SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.64 5:28.02 5:00.45 3:12.95 3:23.98 4:38.40
23 Tyler Kobilarcsik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:37.89 4:35.12 3:47.87 4:51.79 4:40.67 5:02.90
24 Matthew Olson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:38.79 5:28.98 3:45.82 5:28.98 5:42.92 3:26.31
25 Jake Lepak SO-2 Macalester 4:39.50 3:57.58 3:15.65 5:43.79 4:05.96 5:46.58
26 Andrew Kempf FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:39.76 4:53.75 5:02.14 5:21.73 4:06.19 4:45.36
27 Jackson Simon SO-2 St. Olaf 4:39.86 5:27.44 3:24.30 3:49.49 6:03.82 6:01.02
28 John Egdorf FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:39.90 3:43.92 3:55.12 4:37.11 5:30.29 3:46.72
29 Erik Sworski FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:41.32 5:31.96 3:33.81 5:31.96 4:27.26 6:02.91
30 Josh Willard FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:41.45 4:47.08 5:29.30 5:26.49 5:03.97 4:52.71
31 Adrian Johnson FR-1 Macalester 4:41.78 4:30.51 3:34.16 4:44.60 4:16.42 4:55.87
32 Jordan Malikowski FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:42.22 5:04.80 3:37.31 5:30.20 5:55.60 4:36.58
33 Sean Ahlness SR-4 Hamline 4:43.33 5:20.17 5:25.83 5:42.83 5:42.83 4:17.83
34 Tayler Aarness SR-4 St. Olaf 4:43.80 3:27.18 4:55.16 6:03.27 4:43.80 6:06.11
35 Isaiah Olsem FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:45.70 5:51.42 5:54.27 4:11.42 3:48.56 4:59.99
36 Tanner Moris FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:45.72 3:37.15 6:00.01 5:05.72 5:22.87 3:48.58
37 Bailey LaChance JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:52.26 4:46.42 5:41.95 5:18.57 4:34.73 3:24.59
38 Reid Schwechler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:53.96 5:43.94 6:13.33 3:52.23 6:19.21 5:43.94
39 Dakota Wagner JR-3 Jamestown 4:54.81 4:01.75 5:06.61 3:55.85 4:43.02 3:47.01
40 Jacob Bransky SO-2 Carleton 4:55.62 6:06.57 6:00.66 4:40.84 4:20.15 5:07.45
41 Connor Johnson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:57.30 5:03.25 4:09.74 5:27.03 5:35.95 4:33.52
42 Edward Hershewe SO-2 Carleton 4:58.91 3:41.20 3:56.14 4:52.94 6:19.62 5:28.81
43 Andrew Elliott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:00.37 5:21.40 4:30.34 5:24.40 4:24.33 6:24.48
44 Max Kuhs FR-1 Carleton 5:01.62 4:40.51 4:19.40 5:37.82 6:23.06 4:55.59
45 Alex Walsh SO-2 Hamline 5:02.94 6:18.68 4:29.62 4:05.39 3:47.21 5:54.44
46 Collin Hartogh FR-1 Hamline 5:09.47 6:17.56 3:55.20 3:52.11 5:03.28 4:26.15
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Keith Ketola SR-4 St. Olaf 4:11.18 4:18.94
2 Dylan Lueck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:50.95 4:19.77
3 Brendon Paucek SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:37.82 4:19.86
4 Sean Lonergan SO-2 St. Olaf 3:21.01 4:21.05
5 Mike Fifield SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:15.99 4:21.32
6 Christian Leonard FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3:18.96 4:21.79
14 Ezekiel Lelinga FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:50.86 4:31.59
20 Sam Primozich FR-1 St. Olaf 5:51.82 4:34.86
21 Aaron Ford JR-3 Jamestown 3:23.50 4:35.00
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Chad Couser SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:41.26 3:35.93 3:46.59 3:06.60 3:49.25 3:43.92 4:26.57
8 Cory Warner SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:23.98 5:01.31 3:30.65 4:07.98 5:46.64 4:29.31 4:26.64
9 Cole Lebourgeois FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:42.67 3:12.76 4:41.10 3:07.40 4:35.75 4:51.81 4:27.71
10 Alex Winn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:04.30 4:15.04 5:06.05 4:31.15 3:13.30 3:53.56 4:28.46
11 Chris Boranian JR-3 Macalester 5:33.08 5:27.71 3:29.52 3:53.69 5:38.45 5:03.53 4:28.61
12 Jake Kluver SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:50.53 3:24.45 4:58.61 4:47.84 3:48.66 3:19.07 4:29.01
13 Connor Dolan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:15.08 3:28.95 5:03.93 4:23.22 4:25.94 5:14.78 4:31.36
15 Owen Wright SO-2 St. Olaf 5:45.85 3:59.65 5:07.73 3:18.80 4:43.22 4:15.98 4:32.32
16 Bailey Wilson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:49.58 3:35.91 5:19.76 4:14.17 4:16.91 3:16.78 4:33.30
17 Ben Borash SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:57.92 4:44.26 4:05.99 3:24.99 3:33.19 4:08.73 4:33.32
18 Scott Helstad SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:30.81 3:11.48 3:55.25 5:41.93 3:57.98 4:30.81 4:33.54
19 Andy Rudberg SR-4 St. Olaf 5:40.38 5:18.42 4:37.25 4:12.54 3:42.35 3:12.15 4:34.50
22 Ryan Garrett SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:46.67 4:08.08 5:55.58 3:12.95 3:37.76 3:59.81 4:35.64
27 Jackson Simon SO-2 St. Olaf 4:34.27 5:13.45 3:38.29 4:34.27 4:45.46 5:38.63 4:39.86
34 Tayler Aarness SR-4 St. Olaf 3:32.85 5:03.67 5:23.54 4:55.16 3:49.88 4:35.29 4:43.80
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Tyler Kobilarcsik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:37.89 4:54.57 3:42.32 4:57.35 3:22.86 4:24.00 4:40.67
24 Matthew Olson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:38.79 3:59.76 4:44.37 4:30.43 3:29.10 4:41.58 3:31.88
25 Jake Lepak SO-2 Macalester 4:39.50 3:21.24 5:21.43 4:14.35 6:03.35 4:36.71 4:00.37
26 Andrew Kempf FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:39.76 4:08.99 3:35.42 6:03.69 5:32.92 4:17.38 3:18.63
28 John Egdorf FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:39.90 3:46.72 5:19.09 3:35.53 5:30.29 5:16.29 4:25.91
29 Erik Sworski FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:41.32 3:39.43 5:51.65 3:45.06 6:02.91 5:40.40 4:41.32
30 Josh Willard FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:41.45 5:43.37 6:00.26 3:31.09 5:32.12 4:35.82 5:34.93
31 Adrian Johnson FR-1 Macalester 4:41.78 3:28.52 5:12.78 3:42.61 5:04.33 5:49.41 4:24.88
32 Jordan Malikowski FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:42.22 5:44.31 6:01.25 5:13.27 4:42.22 4:45.05 5:24.56
33 Sean Ahlness SR-4 Hamline 4:43.33 5:14.50 3:41.00 5:11.67 4:51.83 3:24.00 4:54.67
35 Isaiah Olsem FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:45.70 6:11.41 6:05.70 6:08.56 3:28.56 5:05.70 3:59.99
36 Tanner Moris FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:45.72 5:00.01 4:40.01 3:28.58 4:00.01 5:25.72 5:22.87
37 Bailey LaChance JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:52.26 4:14.27 3:56.73 4:34.73 3:47.97 4:14.27 5:21.49
38 Reid Schwechler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:53.96 6:01.57 4:45.15 4:48.08 5:32.18 4:21.63 5:35.12
39 Dakota Wagner JR-3 Jamestown 4:54.81 3:58.80 3:38.16 4:04.70 5:39.04 6:20.31 5:44.93
40 Jacob Bransky SO-2 Carleton 4:55.62 3:53.54 5:07.45 6:06.57 3:56.50 3:44.68 5:07.45
41 Connor Johnson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:57.30 6:14.60 4:33.52 3:57.84 5:38.93 5:27.03 4:57.30
42 Edward Hershewe SO-2 Carleton 4:58.91 5:37.77 5:46.74 4:32.01 4:20.06 6:22.61 4:43.97
43 Andrew Elliott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:00.37 6:27.48 3:48.29 3:30.26 6:09.46 3:33.27 3:36.27
44 Max Kuhs FR-1 Carleton 5:01.62 5:40.83 6:29.09 6:32.11 4:04.32 4:52.58 5:49.88
45 Alex Walsh SO-2 Hamline 5:02.94 3:59.33 5:27.18 4:59.91 3:59.33 4:38.71 5:33.24
46 Collin Hartogh FR-1 Hamline 5:09.47 4:32.34 6:08.27 3:42.82 5:49.71 3:52.11 5:15.66

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Anderson JR-3 St. Olaf 9:15.74 8:49.53 8:44.28 8:33.80
2 Liban Jama FR-1 St. Olaf 7:42.03 8:55.53 8:45.03 10:35.29
3 Karl Wachter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:16.21 8:45.55 8:45.55 11:23.22
4 Tyler Ellefson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11:15.74 8:00.41 8:47.92 7:55.13
5 Joe Van Grinsven JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:22.39 9:52.29 8:48.83 9:36.43
6 Parker Rosenau JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:49.51 11:12.48 8:49.51 7:35.38
7 Jacob Eggers   Unattached 8:02.93 7:15.17 8:50.69 9:49.07
8 Harrison Clark   Unattached 8:57.79 9:19.31 8:57.79 10:34.60
9 Fernando Benitez SO-2 Hamline 9:15.57 7:16.90 8:59.38 10:52.65
10 Eric Bakken SR-4 St. Olaf 10:37.61 9:10.41 9:04.96 9:37.66
11 Justin Furcich JR-3 St. Olaf 7:23.32 10:34.87 9:07.30 10:02.03
12 David Rosenlund SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12:03.03 11:11.79 9:29.31 7:18.37
13 Donavan Moser SR-4 Jamestown 11:26.84 9:46.18 9:52.10 9:16.58
14 Michael Sampers SR-4 Jamestown 8:48.95 10:07.98 10:07.98 9:01.11
15 Ross Hickey FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13:01.39 8:38.90 10:10.46 10:34.88
16 Dustin Wagner FR-1 Jamestown 12:05.18 10:26.01 10:19.81 10:13.62

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Darin Lau SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:22.53 10:46.90
2 Walker Rynes SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:31.59 14:49.03
3 Alec Bass SR-4 Dubuque 14:42.16 17:20.95
4 Bashir Aidrus SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 14:45.18 16:57.96
5 Henry Jessen SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14:55.06 16:06.67
6 Cody Sedbrook SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15:01.71 15:37.78
7 Luke Lahr JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 15:03.42 19:25.42
8 Riley Huffman SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:09.05 11:39.97
9 Matthew Young JR-3 Jamestown 15:10.10 13:20.89
10 Nicolas Zolondek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:12.85 15:12.85
11 Caleb Troe JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15:15.29 18:00.05
12 Eli Kaczinski SR-4 Wartburg 15:16.83 14:12.66
13 Thomas Lerdall JR-3 St. Olaf 15:17.12 10:41.99
14 Isaac Boedigheimer FR-1 St. Scholastica 15:17.43 18:57.62
15 Mike Friedman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:25.60 16:11.88
16 Trevor Blum SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:25.87 14:58.10
17 Elliot Kadrofske SO-2 St. Olaf 15:25.89 10:48.13
18 Jordan Koski SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15:27.80 12:59.36
19 Cole Oslin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15:28.71 16:24.44
20 Andrew Fritz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:29.94 12:51.85
21 Dan Ressler JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:31.57 18:47.20
22 Owen Smalley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15:33.93 15:05.92
23 Sam Kuhlmann JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:33.94 12:17.82
24 Zach Zimmerman SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:35.08 17:55.35
25 Isaac Overmyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 15:42.70 18:32.39
26 Mitchell Black SR-4 Wartburg 15:43.92 11:10.19
27 Blake Anderson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15:44.79 11:39.15
28 Braydon Kubat FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15:46.44 20:30.38
29 Braydon Johnson JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15:47.52 19:15.98
30 Zeke Green FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15:48.24 12:10.15
31 Kyle Mehrhof JR-3 Hamline 15:49.60 11:42.71
32 Collin Kiley SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:50.81 18:22.94
33 Ben Carmichael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:58.29 18:41.20
34 Kendall Hill SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:59.00 15:30.23
35 Harrison Redepenning   Unattached 15:59.93 15:21.54
36 Chase Hamilton JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 16:06.37 18:31.33
37 Jonah Herzog FR-1 St. Olaf 16:07.78 14:50.36
38 Dan Buchmeier SR-4 St. Olaf 16:08.11 12:06.09
39 Scott Burazin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 16:08.82 12:06.62
40 Ricky Peterson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:29.97 12:22.48
41 Derek DeBlieck SR-4 St. Olaf 16:36.91 12:17.72
42 Cole Harty SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16:45.39 15:55.12
43 Isaac Slagel SO-2 St. Olaf 16:53.96 16:03.27
44 Tyler Karl   Unattached 16:55.41 18:57.26
45 Ian Dewey FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 17:11.95 21:50.58
46 Nick Dea JR-3 St. Olaf 17:12.57 16:41.60
47 Joey Chmelik SR-4 St. Olaf 17:22.38 17:53.66
48 Daniel Palmer SO-2 Jamestown 17:43.82 17:01.27
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darin Lau SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:31.16 11:38.65 17:23.67 14:22.53 18:24.04
2 Walker Rynes SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:07.47 11:19.84 12:38.29 14:31.59 13:39.30
3 Alec Bass SR-4 Dubuque 13:05.13 11:10.45 14:06.88 14:42.16 18:13.88
4 Bashir Aidrus SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 13:43.22 16:49.11 14:36.33 14:45.18 12:41.26
5 Henry Jessen SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 19:23.58 19:14.63 18:38.83 14:55.06 16:42.47
6 Cody Sedbrook SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14:16.63 14:52.70 17:07.95 15:01.71 13:22.53
7 Luke Lahr JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 15:30.53 17:55.07 18:13.14 15:03.42 12:29.84
8 Riley Huffman SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:23.60 17:43.59 19:23.59 15:09.05 15:36.33
9 Matthew Young JR-3 Jamestown 14:06.40 19:15.83 19:43.13 15:10.10 13:57.30
10 Nicolas Zolondek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12:01.16 17:11.52 15:31.11 15:12.85 16:44.14
11 Caleb Troe JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15:51.91 16:28.52 16:10.21 15:15.29 15:06.14
12 Eli Kaczinski SR-4 Wartburg 11:36.79 19:51.88 11:00.12 15:16.83 11:27.63
13 Thomas Lerdall JR-3 St. Olaf 14:31.27 19:06.40 12:50.38 15:17.12 13:08.73
14 Isaac Boedigheimer FR-1 St. Scholastica 17:53.40 12:59.82 11:09.73 15:17.43 19:34.31
15 Mike Friedman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12:29.74 12:11.23 19:35.52 15:25.60 19:54.03
27 Blake Anderson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 19:12.65 19:50.44 11:58.04 15:44.79 12:16.94
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Trevor Blum SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:07.36 15:25.87 14:21.06
17 Elliot Kadrofske SO-2 St. Olaf 18:58.85 15:25.89 17:26.26
18 Jordan Koski SR-4 Wis.-Superior 13:36.47 15:27.80 10:58.74
19 Cole Oslin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 13:27.98 15:28.71 15:38.00
20 Andrew Fritz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:31.73 15:29.94 13:47.65
21 Dan Ressler JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:52.10 15:31.57 15:50.21
22 Owen Smalley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12:17.81 15:33.93 16:39.31
23 Sam Kuhlmann JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13:51.21 15:33.94 13:23.19
24 Zach Zimmerman SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18:42.10 15:35.08 12:46.77
25 Isaac Overmyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 16:58.12 15:42.70 17:45.26
26 Mitchell Black SR-4 Wartburg 12:54.02 15:43.92 12:54.02
28 Braydon Kubat FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14:21.26 15:46.44 11:02.51
29 Braydon Johnson JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 18:19.13 15:47.52 18:38.08
30 Zeke Green FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15:00.83 15:48.24 14:41.87
31 Kyle Mehrhof JR-3 Hamline 12:58.68 15:49.60 12:39.68
32 Collin Kiley SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:38.35 15:50.81 17:25.90
33 Ben Carmichael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:37.05 15:58.29 17:53.29
34 Kendall Hill SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 16:18.18 15:59.00 17:54.08
35 Harrison Redepenning   Unattached 18:52.72 15:59.93 20:38.31
36 Chase Hamilton JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 14:49.06 16:06.37 16:54.69
37 Jonah Herzog FR-1 St. Olaf 18:13.60 16:07.78 19:31.02
38 Dan Buchmeier SR-4 St. Olaf 18:33.33 16:08.11 20:58.55
39 Scott Burazin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 16:18.51 16:08.82 18:24.46
40 Ricky Peterson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:40.48 16:29.97 12:32.38
41 Derek DeBlieck SR-4 St. Olaf 14:17.35 16:36.91 12:37.66
42 Cole Harty SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13:44.42 16:45.39 14:34.69
43 Isaac Slagel SO-2 St. Olaf 12:40.47 16:53.96 21:48.01
44 Tyler Karl   Unattached 11:50.79 16:55.41 17:25.88
45 Ian Dewey FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 14:26.84 17:11.95 19:36.43
46 Nick Dea JR-3 St. Olaf 19:06.16 17:12.57 13:46.06
47 Joey Chmelik SR-4 St. Olaf 19:17.05 17:22.38 12:20.09
48 Daniel Palmer SO-2 Jamestown 21:27.23 17:43.82 15:04.25

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Cooper SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.38 10.00 8.62 9.49
2 Evan Teynor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.13 9.85 8.64 6.40
3 Nick Hasler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.04 8.08 8.97 7.27
3 Justin Washington SO-2 Carleton 6.64 10.23 8.97 7.90
5 Tyler Bouchard JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.79 6.83 8.98 7.46
5 Austin Coates SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.10 6.83 8.98 7.73

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Evan Teynor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.80 8.71
2 Dylan Olson JR-3 Hamline 10.59 8.75
3 Tyler Bouchard JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.33 8.94
4 Jonah Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.88 8.98
5 Justin Washington SO-2 Carleton 8.58 9.03
6 Nick Hasler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.95 9.04
7 Austin Coates SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.75 9.11
8 Jordan Johnson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.59 9.15
9 Francis Shen   Unattached 10.17 9.16
10 Preston Huddleston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.33 9.25
11 Noah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.30 9.28
12 Alex Grulkowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.92 9.31
13 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.02 9.45
14 Benjamin Scott SO-2 St. Olaf 10.43 9.48
15 Matthew Hilliard SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.79 9.50
16 Sam Martin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.33 9.52
17 Jordan Lacey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.82 9.53
18 McKail Hertzog FR-1 Hamline 11.10 9.65
19 Riley Jacobson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 11.32 9.67
20 Oliver Wood FR-1 St. Olaf 10.71 9.73
21 Jordan O'Reilly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.06 9.76
22 Liam Sullivan SO-2 Carleton 8.70 9.77
23 Noah Reutzel SO-2 Hamline 11.40 9.82
24 Lucas Bakken-Heck SR-4 Hamline 12.53 9.86
25 Harry Alappat SO-2 Carleton 9.61 10.11
26 Chris Frick JR-3 St. Olaf 11.44 10.30
27 Adam Kaiser JR-3 St. Olaf 8.86 10.67
  Dylan Cooper SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire NT NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tyler Bouchard JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.68 7.33 7.25 8.94
4 Jonah Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.32 11.23 10.15 8.98
12 Alex Grulkowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.61 8.10 6.61 9.31
16 Sam Martin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.95 10.57 11.52 9.52
18 McKail Hertzog FR-1 Hamline 12.55 7.53 6.86 9.65
25 Harry Alappat SO-2 Carleton 13.05 12.64 10.11 10.11
  Dylan Cooper SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Francis Shen   Unattached 11.00 9.16
15 Matthew Hilliard SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.51 9.50
20 Oliver Wood FR-1 St. Olaf 8.37 9.73
21 Jordan O'Reilly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.84 9.76
23 Noah Reutzel SO-2 Hamline 10.22 9.82
26 Chris Frick JR-3 St. Olaf 12.67 10.30
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Teynor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.49 8.71 8.71
2 Dylan Olson JR-3 Hamline 11.12 8.75 7.62
5 Justin Washington SO-2 Carleton 9.76 9.03 9.12
8 Jordan Johnson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.53 9.15 6.41
10 Preston Huddleston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.59 9.25 10.09
17 Jordan Lacey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.20 9.53 9.06
19 Riley Jacobson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.80 9.67 9.09
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Nick Hasler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.04 10.13 9.13
7 Austin Coates SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.11 10.30 7.20
11 Noah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.28 11.88 9.19
13 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.45 7.56 8.13
14 Benjamin Scott SO-2 St. Olaf 9.48 9.39 10.05
22 Liam Sullivan SO-2 Carleton 9.77 7.92 8.50
24 Lucas Bakken-Heck SR-4 Hamline 9.86 8.88 8.19
27 Adam Kaiser JR-3 St. Olaf 10.67 11.21 13.23

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Andrew Allemann, Gordy Paulman, Noah Anderson, Matthew Boone 1:18.33 1:33.24 1:14.60 1:10.87
2 Wis.-River Falls Mitchell Hockbein, Alan Falkowski, Adam Kasper, Jean Lain 1:10.50 1:33.99 1:13.32 1:43.39
3 Hamline Christopher Hayes, Remington Brisbois, Maxwell Ponath, Jordan Lein 1:43.26 1:34.73 1:56.52 1:41.37
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Concordia-St. Paul Leck, Bassett, Preston, Melton 2:25.05 3:27.21
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) Schoenfelder, Neville, Skidmore, Mueller 4:04.70 3:27.37
3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Krogman, Lichttenegger, Michaels, Boone 3:17.27 3:29.86
4 Wis.-Stout Radtke, Gilles, Wouters, Grulkowski 3:38.48 3:32.11
5 Hamline Grier, Mickelson, Mendez, Ponath 2:58.77 3:35.38
8 Wis.-Eau Claire Clements, Riordan, Schwoerer, Tomich 3:16.07 3:40.30
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Wis.-Stout
(B>)
Wilkerson, Fifield, Houghton, Rosenlund 3:25.58 3:38.70 4:18.07 3:10.27 3:16.83 2:37.47 3:47.45
7 Hamline
(B>)
Overvig, Bakken-Heck, Roen, Olson 3:51.27 3:40.25 2:42.99 2:56.20 4:00.08 4:37.52 4:04.48
9 Wis.-Stout
(C>)
Hernandez, Zastrow, Hoaby, Bielinski 3:56.62 3:41.14 3:47.78 4:27.58 2:54.70 2:43.65 3:54.41
10 Wis.-Stout
(D>)
Pelowski, Keller, Plenge, Seibold 2:56.93 3:41.16 3:03.57 4:09.91 3:38.95 3:01.36 4:40.88

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jake Kelly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.46m 1.88m 2.00m 1.94m 2.39m 2.23m 2.27m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Dylan Cooper SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.46m 1.51m 1.32m 1.89m 2.04m 1.91m 2.27m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
3 Ian O'Connor FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2.27m 1.74m 1.64m 1.89m 2.36m 2.32m 1.49m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
4 Conor White JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.10m 1.97m 2.06m 1.89m 1.34m 1.70m 1.49m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
5 Alan Hehr SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.93m 1.31m 1.95m 1.79m 1.40m 1.93m 1.27m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
5 Ed Mata SR-4 Jamestown 2.04m 1.79m 2.18m 1.79m 1.36m 1.36m 2.33m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
5 Henry Haberman SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1.29m 1.34m 1.93m 1.79m 1.81m 1.49m 1.86m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
5 Kyle Ell FR-1 Hamline 1.58m 1.79m 1.36m 1.79m 1.68m 2.09m 1.88m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
5 Tyler Jeffries FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.40m 2.18m 1.58m 1.79m 1.49m 1.81m 2.20m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
10 Bill Lichliter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.13m 1.58m 2.11m 1.79m 2.06m 1.43m 2.33m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
10 Christian Beamer FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2.24m 2.15m 1.56m 1.79m 2.27m 1.61m 2.15m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
12 Tyler Wanous FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.70m 2.09m 1.50m 1.79m 1.52m 1.97m 1.65m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
12 Jarick Rieffer FR-1 Hamline 2.17m 1.43m 1.49m 1.79m 1.93m 2.00m 2.18m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XO
14 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.50m 1.61m 2.18m 1.79m 2.00m 1.40m 1.47m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
15 Preston Huddleston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.83m 1.72m 1.70m 1.79m 1.95m 1.66m 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
16 Nick Hasler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.24m 1.83m 2.02m 1.74m 1.57m 1.67m 1.43m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
17 Evan Teynor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.42m 1.45m 2.01m 1.69m 1.72m 1.35m 2.11m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
18 Jordan Johnson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.20m 1.61m 2.10m 1.69m 1.28m 1.91m 1.69m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
19 Tyler Bouchard JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.75m 1.21m 1.95m 1.64m 1.84m 1.71m 1.49m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Connor O'Neill   Unattached 6.32m 6.12m 5.10m 3.67m 4.79m 16' 8.75"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    P
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.92
    XO
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
2 Josh Freyholtz JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.49m 5.20m 4.77m 3.48m 3.96m 15' 7.75"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.92
    XXX
3 Colton Sorensen SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.78m 5.78m 4.62m 4.44m 5.17m 15' 1.75"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    XO
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    XXX
4 Dan Clark SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.58m 4.25m 4.47m 5.59m 3.89m 14' 8"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXX
5 Noah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.72m 3.22m 4.47m 3.71m 3.26m 14' 8"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    XO
  • 4.62
    XXX
6 Robert Mesenburg SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.05m 3.22m 4.47m 3.31m 3.71m 14' 8"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    XXO
  • 4.62
    XXX
7 Drew Dockendorf FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4.75m 4.15m 4.32m 3.93m 3.24m 14' 2"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX
8 Michael Bury SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.09m 2.96m 4.17m 3.09m 4.80m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
9 Brenden Buryska SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.09m 4.04m 4.17m 4.34m 4.80m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXX
10 Eli Knutson JR-3 St. Olaf 3.79m 4.75m 4.17m 3.96m 3.13m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXO
  • 4.32
    XXX
11 Michael Amerlan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.93m 3.98m 4.02m 4.70m 4.78m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
12 Jack Kolar SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.42m 3.50m 4.02m 2.93m 3.90m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    XXX
13 Alec Varani SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.68m 4.06m 3.87m 2.71m 2.79m 12' 8.25"
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
  Dylan Cooper SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.87
    XXX
  Jed Lorenz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.87
    XXX
  Braden Cousineau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.02
    XXX
  Marshall Jeppeson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.87
    XXX
  Riley Jacobson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.87
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Conor White JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.42m 5.35m 7.13m 8.13m 7.06m 23' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Michael Witchen   Unattached 6.88m 7.09m 7.02m 6.32m 8.56m 23' 0.5"
  • 7.02  
  • 6.88  
  • FOUL  
3 Nicholas Spann JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.05m 6.23m 7.00m 5.39m 7.63m 22' 11.75"
  • 6.57  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.00  
4 Josh Freyholtz JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.95m 6.94m 6.94m 7.50m 7.91m 22' 9.25"
  • 6.73  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.94  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
5 Adam Lembke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.62m 7.83m 6.75m 8.24m 7.02m 22' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
6 Alex Grulkowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.33m 8.39m 6.61m 8.33m 5.02m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.27  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.36  
  • PASS  
  • 6.13  
  • PASS  
7 Desmond Steward JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.38m 7.44m 6.53m 8.29m 7.84m 21' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.37  
8 Noah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.06m 4.69m 6.52m 5.87m 6.98m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.32  
  • 6.52  
  • 5.47  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Luke VanZuilen SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.71m 4.87m 6.49m 5.13m 5.13m 21' 3.5"
  • 6.23  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.39  
10 Kyle Lichttenegger SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.51m 5.48m 6.45m 6.90m 7.42m 21' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Preston Huddleston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.52m 5.44m 6.33m 6.96m 5.89m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.33  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.18  
12 Andrew Smith JR-3 Macalester 8.09m 5.44m 6.32m 7.77m 4.99m 20' 9"
  • 6.31  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
13 Michael Amerlan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.15m 4.95m 6.27m 5.39m 4.64m 20' 7"
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
14 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6.99m 6.30m 6.24m 4.49m 6.68m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.11  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.22  
15 Isaac Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.57m 5.08m 6.20m 7.19m 4.46m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.20  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.02  
16 Chris Frick JR-3 St. Olaf 4.47m 4.71m 6.12m 6.43m 7.83m 20' 1"
  • 6.12  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.96  
17 Jack Buckner SR-4 Carleton 6.10m 5.67m 6.10m 6.59m 4.88m 20' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.06  
18 Jake Kelly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.21m 6.19m 6.01m 5.83m 5.59m 19' 8.75"
  • 6.01  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.79  
18 Liam Sullivan SO-2 Carleton 6.61m 4.57m 6.01m 5.35m 5.59m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.81  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.50  
20 Collin Eswein JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.43m 5.87m 5.99m 6.95m 7.13m 19' 8"
  • 4.55  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
21 Lucas Larson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.23m 6.59m 5.94m 5.64m 4.46m 19' 6"
  • 4.35  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.94  
22 Sam Devenport FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.96m 5.79m 5.91m 7.62m 5.44m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
23 Jordan Johnson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.42m 5.89m 5.89m 5.24m 6.77m 19' 4"
  • 5.89  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.63  
24 Jordan Lacey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.44m 6.81m 5.77m 5.02m 6.46m 18' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.70  
25 Ed Mata SR-4 Jamestown 4.22m 6.56m 5.70m 4.90m 4.90m 18' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
26 Evan Teynor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.19m 4.19m 5.66m 6.11m 7.13m 18' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
27 Cason Reyes FR-1 Jamestown 4.94m 4.32m 5.61m 6.56m 5.44m 18' 5"
  • 5.16  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.61  
28 Travis Greer FR-1 Jamestown 6.28m 6.28m 5.56m 4.78m 4.45m 18' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.56  
29 Jack Kolar SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.30m 5.69m 5.52m 5.41m 4.03m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.49  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.40  
30 Leo Pittsley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.42m 4.72m 5.07m 5.93m 6.13m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.07  
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
31 Brady Balts FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6.26m 3.98m 4.97m 4.92m 4.57m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.78  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Jake Kelly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.47m 6.01m 6.31m 5.71m 7.81m 4.39m 5.59m 19' 8.75"
18 Liam Sullivan SO-2 Carleton 4.57m 6.01m 6.43m 6.07m 5.71m 6.07m 5.95m 19' 8.75"
22 Sam Devenport FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.20m 5.91m 5.61m 5.85m 7.62m 6.56m 4.96m 19' 4.75"
24 Jordan Lacey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.27m 5.77m 7.10m 5.19m 4.96m 7.39m 6.87m 18' 11.25"
25 Ed Mata SR-4 Jamestown 7.07m 5.70m 4.79m 5.30m 7.07m 6.84m 5.93m 18' 8.5"
26 Evan Teynor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.43m 5.66m 6.06m 5.66m 7.13m 5.43m 4.92m 18' 7"
27 Cason Reyes FR-1 Jamestown 4.54m 5.61m 5.50m 4.49m 4.88m 6.79m 6.96m 18' 5"
28 Travis Greer FR-1 Jamestown 5.89m 5.56m 4.39m 7.23m 6.12m 4.95m 4.17m 18' 3"
29 Jack Kolar SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.74m 5.52m 6.13m 4.58m 6.96m 7.01m 5.24m 18' 1.5"
30 Leo Pittsley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.53m 5.07m 5.48m 3.75m 3.65m 5.37m 5.37m 16' 7.75"
31 Brady Balts FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.37m 4.97m 4.03m 4.87m 4.57m 6.11m 6.11m 16' 3.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Noah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.52m 21' 4.75"
9 Luke VanZuilen SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.49m 21' 3.5"
13 Michael Amerlan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.27m 20' 7"
14 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6.24m 20' 5.75"
15 Isaac Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.20m 20' 4.25"
16 Chris Frick JR-3 St. Olaf 6.12m 20' 1"
17 Jack Buckner SR-4 Carleton 6.10m 20' 0.25"
20 Collin Eswein JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.99m 19' 8"
21 Lucas Larson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.94m 19' 6"
23 Jordan Johnson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.89m 19' 4"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Conor White JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.91m 4.99m 7.13m 5.06m 7.56m 9.27m 23' 4.75"
2 Michael Witchen   Unattached 6.46m 5.76m 7.02m 5.97m 6.32m 7.09m 23' 0.5"
3 Nicholas Spann JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.21m 8.61m 7.00m 7.07m 8.75m 6.09m 22' 11.75"
4 Josh Freyholtz JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.11m 5.34m 6.94m 5.41m 8.61m 6.87m 22' 9.25"
5 Adam Lembke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.17m 8.71m 6.75m 7.09m 6.14m 7.16m 22' 1.75"
6 Alex Grulkowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.68m 5.95m 6.61m 5.49m 4.83m 7.87m 21' 8.25"
7 Desmond Steward JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.71m 5.75m 6.53m 7.51m 7.64m 6.92m 21' 5.25"
10 Kyle Lichttenegger SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.93m 7.68m 6.45m 5.68m 7.35m 6.39m 21' 2"
11 Preston Huddleston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.27m 7.28m 6.33m 7.34m 5.06m 5.89m 20' 9.25"
12 Andrew Smith JR-3 Macalester 7.14m 4.99m 6.32m 4.80m 7.90m 8.22m 20' 9"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Antony Odera   Unattached 14.22m 15.07m 15.36m 18.49m 46' 8"
  • 14.01  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.03  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.14  
2 TJ Lui SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.12m 14.83m 13.84m 11.86m 46' 4"
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
3 Desmond Steward JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.86m 11.64m 16.49m 10.40m 45' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
4 Spencer Wilhelm SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.03m 14.72m 9.51m 9.64m 42' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
5 John Klun JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.62m 10.98m 9.72m 15.65m 41' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.58  
6 Bill Lichliter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.36m 9.89m 11.49m 10.75m 40' 6.75"
  • 11.84  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.01  
7 Dean Marlin SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.15m 14.94m 12.64m 14.22m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
8 Ed Mata SR-4 Jamestown 12.12m 12.73m 9.57m 14.79m 39' 9.25"
  • 12.12  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.56  
9 Tim Rixman JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11.61m 14.63m 9.06m 9.64m 38' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.01  
10 Brady Balts FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.75m 13.76m 13.98m 8.92m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Sam Elsner SR-4 Wis.-Stout 13.64m 17.71m 58' 1.25"
  • 17.71  
  • 15.54  
  • 17.27  
  • 16.54  
  • 16.65  
  • 17.50  
2 Travis Jacobson SR-4 Hamline 17.10m 15.98m 52' 5.25"
  • 15.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.87  
  • 15.07  
3 Anton Proksch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11.67m 15.77m 51' 9"
  • 14.37  
  • 14.89  
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
  • 15.77  
4 Clint Treichel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 18.25m 15.60m 51' 2.25"
  • 14.24  
  • 15.37  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.41  
  • 15.33  
  • 15.60  
5 Marcus Gustaveson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15.74m 15.58m 51' 1.5"
  • 14.77  
  • 15.58  
  • 15.36  
  • 14.76  
  • 15.10  
  • 15.00  
6 Mitchell Maday JR-3 Hamline 19.81m 15.48m 50' 9.5"
  • 14.49  
  • 15.19  
  • 14.56  
  • 15.48  
  • 14.51  
  • 15.19  
7 Nathan Kurtz-Enko JR-3 St. Olaf 13.49m 14.51m 47' 7.25"
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
8 Joe Martin FR-1 Hamline 16.32m 14.19m 46' 6.75"
  • 13.79  
  • 13.04  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.29  
  • 14.02  
9 Brad Stoll SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.09m 13.97m 45' 10"
  • 13.06  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Thomas Hutchinson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 12.53m 13.77m 45' 2.25"
  • 13.59  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.77  
11 Adam Miller JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15.49m 13.71m 44' 11.75"
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Gage O'Brien SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.99m 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.09  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.70  
13 Dylan Larson SO-2 Hamline 12.73m 12.99m 42' 7.5"
  • 12.24  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.99  
14 Eric Holst JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.34m 12.97m 42' 6.75"
  • 12.46  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.97  
15 Kevin Ruechel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.17m 12.92m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.92  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.89  
16 David Danhauer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.52m 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
17 Tyler Amy SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15.42m 12.85m 42' 2"
  • 11.28  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.85  
18 David McNichols SR-4 Macalester 11.13m 12.65m 41' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
19 Garrett Prentis FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.94m 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
20 Austin Jochum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.17m 12.42m 40' 9"
  • 12.42  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.30  
21 Thomas Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.00m 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • 12.10  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
22 Delwin Potter SO-2 Jamestown 9.19m 12.09m 39' 8"
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Ethan Greene FR-1 Macalester 10.81m 11.75m 38' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
24 Michael Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.54m 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
25 Justin Barnes SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 11.52m 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Peter Place FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.12m 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
27 Lance Johnsrud FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.87m 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 John Medley FR-1 Jamestown 9.84m 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
29 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.32m 8.32m 27' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.32  
  • FOUL  
  Eric Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
17 Tyler Amy SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.85m 42' 2"
21 Thomas Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.40m 40' 8.25"
22 Delwin Potter SO-2 Jamestown 12.09m 39' 8"
23 Ethan Greene FR-1 Macalester 11.75m 38' 6.75"
24 Michael Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.54m 37' 10.5"
25 Justin Barnes SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10.97m 36' 0"
26 Peter Place FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.63m 34' 10.5"
27 Lance Johnsrud FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.56m 34' 7.75"
28 John Medley FR-1 Jamestown 10.25m 33' 7.5"
29 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.32m 27' 3.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Joe Martin FR-1 Hamline 14.19m 10.22m 14.05m 14.19m 12.91m 17.17m 18.31m 46' 6.75"
9 Brad Stoll SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.32m 12.99m 15.51m 13.97m 10.06m 11.32m 17.60m 45' 10"
11 Adam Miller JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 13.30m 15.22m 11.24m 13.71m 11.11m 13.30m 13.16m 44' 11.75"
13 Dylan Larson SO-2 Hamline 15.98m 9.35m 13.77m 12.99m 14.03m 15.07m 10.13m 42' 7.5"
14 Eric Holst JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.34m 11.41m 13.49m 12.97m 9.73m 16.47m 15.30m 42' 6.75"
15 Kevin Ruechel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.67m 14.60m 13.95m 12.92m 15.37m 9.69m 12.53m 42' 4.75"
16 David Danhauer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.36m 12.36m 16.36m 12.88m 16.74m 14.30m 14.30m 42' 3.25"
18 David McNichols SR-4 Macalester 12.40m 12.02m 9.61m 12.65m 12.78m 10.12m 13.28m 41' 6"
19 Garrett Prentis FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.68m 15.66m 13.67m 12.43m 15.66m 14.05m 14.05m 40' 9.5"
20 Austin Jochum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.03m 11.92m 9.69m 12.42m 10.43m 10.56m 15.15m 40' 9"
  Eric Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sam Elsner SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17.71m 13.46m 17.53m 20.54m 13.11m 58' 1.25"
2 Travis Jacobson SR-4 Hamline 15.98m 18.70m 19.34m 13.42m 15.34m 52' 5.25"
3 Anton Proksch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.77m 19.08m 16.56m 12.62m 16.09m 51' 9"
4 Clint Treichel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15.60m 15.91m 11.54m 16.54m 13.10m 51' 2.25"
5 Marcus Gustaveson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15.58m 12.62m 16.20m 18.54m 17.92m 51' 1.5"
6 Mitchell Maday JR-3 Hamline 15.48m 15.02m 10.84m 15.48m 13.47m 50' 9.5"
7 Nathan Kurtz-Enko JR-3 St. Olaf 14.51m 10.16m 15.38m 18.43m 16.54m 47' 7.25"
10 Thomas Hutchinson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 13.77m 13.49m 13.22m 17.49m 13.63m 45' 2.25"
12 Gage O'Brien SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.70m 16.03m 13.29m 10.41m 14.80m 44' 11.5"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Eric Holst JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.71m 23.39m 14.03m 61' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.71  
2 Eric Dols JR-3 Hamline 18.07m 14.46m 18.43m 59' 3.5"
  • 17.77  
  • 18.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.45  
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
3 Mitchell Maday JR-3 Hamline 17.37m 18.24m 21.54m 57' 0"
  • 17.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.38  
  • FOUL  
4 Austin Jochum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.30m 12.28m 12.80m 56' 9.25"
  • 16.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.30  
  • 17.14  
  • 17.18  
  • 17.28  
5 Nasru Wado JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 16.69m 12.52m 13.02m 54' 9.25"
  • 16.41  
  • 16.17  
  • 16.51  
  • 16.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Anton Proksch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.33m 15.51m 12.25m 53' 7"
  • 15.92  
  • 16.33  
  • 16.23  
  • 15.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Clint Treichel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 16.29m 13.52m 14.50m 53' 5.5"
  • 15.72  
  • 16.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.53  
  • 15.64  
  • FOUL  
8 Ray Culp SR-4 Hamline 16.20m 18.14m 19.28m 53' 1.75"
  • 15.18  
  • 16.18  
  • 16.20  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
9 Kaleb Siekmeier   Unattached 15.83m 18.52m 12.82m 51' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.83  
  • FOUL  
9 Brad Stoll SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.83m 14.09m 15.99m 51' 11.25"
  • 14.95  
  • 15.80  
  • 15.83  
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.78  
11 Duncan Magerl SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.60m 13.10m 19.50m 51' 2.25"
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.60  
12 David Danhauer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.22m 15.37m 18.11m 49' 11.25"
  • 15.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Michael Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.79m 14.79m 12.28m 48' 6.25"
  • 13.42  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.79  
14 Gage O'Brien SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.73m 18.85m 13.26m 48' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.73  
15 Robert Swanson JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 14.41m 11.53m 12.39m 47' 3.5"
  • 14.39  
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
16 Kevin Ruechel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.12m 12.57m 12.28m 46' 4"
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
17 David McNichols SR-4 Macalester 13.89m 11.81m 11.11m 45' 7"
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Connor Nicholas SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.39m 12.59m 16.60m 43' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
19 Eric Ohde FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.89m 9.87m 11.65m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Tyler Amy SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.81m 14.88m 8.62m 38' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
20 Ernest Robinson FR-1 Hamline 11.81m 8.98m 10.51m 38' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
22 Garrett Prentis FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.67m 13.07m 14.35m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.67  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
23 Peter Place FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.65m 10.60m 10.37m 38' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
24 Dylan Rioux SO-2 Hamline 11.63m 12.21m 11.16m 38' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
25 Delwin Potter SO-2 Jamestown 11.42m 14.39m 13.13m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Jay Hendrycks SO-2 Hamline 11.11m 11.78m 9.55m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
27 Eric Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 10.57m 11.94m 13.21m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 John Medley FR-1 Jamestown 8.03m 5.94m 9.07m 26' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.03  
  • FOUL  
29 Nicholas Herman FR-1 Jamestown 7.62m 7.54m 7.16m 25' 0"
  • 7.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lance Johnsrud FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dylan Larson SO-2 Hamline FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Bugella FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Thomas Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Robert Swanson JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 17.87m 14.41m 13.69m 17.72m 16.57m 15.85m 12.54m 47' 3.5"
18 Connor Nicholas SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.79m 13.39m 13.39m 15.53m 12.05m 12.45m 15.67m 43' 11.25"
19 Eric Ohde FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.92m 11.89m 10.34m 9.63m 12.01m 8.92m 10.11m 39' 0.25"
20 Ernest Robinson FR-1 Hamline 14.41m 11.81m 8.62m 10.27m 15.35m 11.93m 14.29m 38' 9"
20 Tyler Amy SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.29m 11.81m 14.88m 8.27m 14.17m 12.99m 14.88m 38' 9"
22 Garrett Prentis FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.12m 11.67m 9.34m 8.40m 9.34m 14.59m 8.87m 38' 3.5"
23 Peter Place FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.62m 11.65m 14.91m 12.93m 10.95m 11.77m 11.30m 38' 2.75"
24 Dylan Rioux SO-2 Hamline 10.58m 11.63m 11.98m 13.84m 12.21m 10.82m 10.23m 38' 2"
25 Delwin Potter SO-2 Jamestown 13.36m 11.42m 14.50m 10.28m 10.73m 12.90m 11.42m 37' 5.75"
26 Jay Hendrycks SO-2 Hamline 10.22m 11.11m 13.89m 9.00m 12.67m 9.78m 14.33m 36' 5.5"
27 Eric Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 12.90m 10.57m 8.88m 9.94m 12.05m 7.50m 9.94m 34' 8.25"
28 John Medley FR-1 Jamestown 8.03m 8.03m 5.86m 8.35m 10.20m 7.63m 5.86m 26' 4.25"
29 Nicholas Herman FR-1 Jamestown 8.99m 7.62m 6.10m 9.37m 8.46m 8.76m 8.00m 25' 0"
  Thomas Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Lance Johnsrud FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jacob Bugella FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Dylan Larson SO-2 Hamline FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Eric Holst JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.21m 22.64m 18.34m 16.09m 18.71m 16.28m 61' 4.75"
2 Eric Dols JR-3 Hamline 20.42m 14.82m 18.07m 14.09m 18.07m 14.46m 59' 3.5"
3 Mitchell Maday JR-3 Hamline 15.11m 16.15m 18.76m 17.20m 17.37m 22.58m 57' 0"
4 Austin Jochum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.65m 20.76m 12.98m 20.76m 17.30m 13.15m 56' 9.25"
5 Nasru Wado JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15.35m 17.36m 13.52m 12.35m 16.69m 17.52m 54' 9.25"
6 Anton Proksch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 13.39m 11.43m 18.29m 12.57m 16.33m 16.49m 53' 7"
7 Clint Treichel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.34m 17.10m 16.94m 11.57m 16.29m 19.39m 53' 5.5"
8 Ray Culp SR-4 Hamline 12.15m 18.95m 15.88m 18.47m 16.20m 19.28m 53' 1.75"
9 Brad Stoll SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.40m 11.24m 19.47m 18.36m 15.83m 20.58m 51' 11.25"
9 Kaleb Siekmeier   Unattached 13.61m 16.78m 11.71m 15.20m 15.83m 15.20m 51' 11.25"
11 Duncan Magerl SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.64m 15.13m 13.73m 19.81m 15.60m 18.25m 51' 2.25"
12 David Danhauer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.81m 15.22m 13.09m 18.87m 15.22m 15.07m 49' 11.25"
13 Michael Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.28m 12.72m 11.54m 10.50m 14.79m 12.42m 48' 6.25"
14 Gage O'Brien SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.00m 12.67m 19.15m 10.61m 14.73m 11.64m 48' 4"
16 Kevin Ruechel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.80m 16.80m 16.80m 12.43m 14.12m 14.54m 46' 4"
17 David McNichols SR-4 Macalester 13.75m 12.50m 16.25m 15.00m 13.89m 16.39m 45' 7"