April 13-14, 2018
|
Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Bryce Robinson   USA 10.10 12.02 9.60 10.41 - 3.2
2 Mario Burke JR-3 Houston 10.28 10.59 7.51 8.43 10 3.2
3 Emmanuel Matadi   Axis Athletics 10.29 12.87 7.93 13.28 - 3.2
4 Terrell Smith SR-4 Kansas State 10.35 11.39 12.94 12.11 8 3.2
5 Cordero Gray   Unattached 10.36 10.57 13.26 12.23 - 3.2
6 John Teeters   Under Armour 10.44 11.38 12.74 11.38 - 3.2
7 Maxwell Willis SO-2 Baylor 10.67 9.71 13.88 9.82 6 -1.3
8 Mason Phillips FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 10.69 13.79 12.40 10.05 5 0.3
9 Michael McGruder SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.71 8.04 13.39 11.68 3.5 -1.3
9 Jared Love SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10.71 11.25 11.04 13.18 3.5 -0.9
11 Khoury Crenshaw SR-4 Michigan 10.72 9.54 8.15 8.69 2 -1.3
12 Deontre Haynes JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.72 10.40 9.97 13.94 1 -1.3
13 Jullane Walker SO-2 Kansas State 10.77 11.31 13.68 12.07 - -1.3
14 Carlos Wilson FR-1 Texas State 10.77 9.05 10.67 10.34 - -0.9
15 Kie'Ave Harry SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.78 12.40 8.20 13.91 - -0.9
16 Carrington Akosa SR-4 Princeton 10.80 7.67 9.94 13.94 - -1.3
17 Demarviae Gray JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.84 12.25 13.45 11.28 - -1.3
18 Nick Albus JR-3 Kansas State 10.84 7.59 10.95 13.55 - -0.9
19 Tre'Darius Carr FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.90 8.40 11.45 8.72 - -0.9
20 Philip Redrick   Unattached 10.91 9.28 8.51 13.10 - -0.9
21 Frederic Williams FR-1 UTEP 10.92 13.87 9.94 10.16 - -0.3
22 Jaren Colbert FR-1 UTSA 10.92 13.98 13.65 10.05 - 0.3
23 Deondre Wiltshire FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.93 12.57 10.50 10.61 - 0.3
24 Austin Carbone FR-1 Princeton 10.96 13.16 12.83 13.81 - -0.3
25 Jake Rippy FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10.97 10.97 13.06 8.67 - 0.3
26 Patrick Prince JR-3 UTSA 10.99 11.21 9.57 9.90 - 0.3
27 Charles Volker JR-3 Princeton 11.00 12.98 11.44 10.56 - -0.9
28 Joe McGrath SO-2 Princeton 11.01 14.10 8.15 10.02 - -0.3
29 Kyle Farrell JR-3 UTEP 11.09 12.54 9.43 9.32 - -0.3
30 Jayden Bunting FR-1 UTSA 11.09 10.98 12.65 12.98 - 0.3
31 Jamil James   Elite Performance 11.29 9.83 9.60 14.00 - -0.3
32 Joshua Hill   Elite Performance 11.34 8.40 8.85 14.29 - -0.3
33 John Colangelo SO-2 Princeton 11.37 9.21 13.53 14.44 - -0.3
34 Courtney Williams   Elite Performance 11.68 13.55 10.87 8.88 - -1.3
  Aaron Piper SR-4 Stephen F. Austin FS FS FS FS - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bryce Robinson   USA 7.07 10.81 10.10 8.39 9.60 7.38 -
2 Mario Burke JR-3 Houston 11.72 7.51 10.28 9.05 11.52 7.41 10
3 Emmanuel Matadi   Axis Athletics 8.34 9.68 10.29 7.62 8.85 12.04 -
4 Terrell Smith SR-4 Kansas State 11.08 12.42 10.35 12.32 13.46 7.25 8
5 Cordero Gray   Unattached 12.54 12.54 10.36 9.33 7.98 7.57 -
6 John Teeters   Under Armour 11.17 9.92 10.44 11.70 13.26 13.58 -
  Aaron Piper SR-4 Stephen F. Austin FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Maxwell Willis SO-2 Baylor 7.79 7.58 9.93 10.35 10.67 6
9 Michael McGruder SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.93 8.46 10.18 9.43 10.71 3.5
11 Khoury Crenshaw SR-4 Michigan 9.65 13.19 12.55 8.90 10.72 2
12 Deontre Haynes JR-3 UT-Arlington 7.72 7.62 10.30 11.58 10.72 1
13 Jullane Walker SO-2 Kansas State 8.30 11.20 8.30 10.34 10.77 -
16 Carrington Akosa SR-4 Princeton 14.04 8.86 7.89 9.29 10.80 -
17 Demarviae Gray JR-3 UT-Arlington 13.45 9.00 8.03 11.49 10.84 -
34 Courtney Williams   Elite Performance 10.40 13.55 14.95 11.68 11.68 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jared Love SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 7.72 10.71 8.79 11.04 13.07 9.86 3.5
14 Carlos Wilson FR-1 Texas State 8.40 10.77 12.39 11.31 7.97 10.67 -
15 Kie'Ave Harry SO-2 Northwestern St. 8.30 10.78 10.68 7.98 9.27 10.35 -
18 Nick Albus JR-3 Kansas State 7.81 10.84 7.59 10.63 9.65 7.92 -
19 Tre'Darius Carr FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.96 10.90 8.62 10.25 11.56 10.58 -
20 Philip Redrick   Unattached 8.30 10.91 11.35 13.53 10.15 12.01 -
27 Charles Volker JR-3 Princeton 9.57 11.00 10.23 13.53 8.25 9.79 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Frederic Williams FR-1 UTEP 10.92 -
24 Austin Carbone FR-1 Princeton 10.96 -
28 Joe McGrath SO-2 Princeton 11.01 -
29 Kyle Farrell JR-3 UTEP 11.09 -
31 Jamil James   Elite Performance 11.29 -
32 Joshua Hill   Elite Performance 11.34 -
33 John Colangelo SO-2 Princeton 11.37 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mason Phillips FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.59 10.69 9.20 5
22 Jaren Colbert FR-1 UTSA 10.81 10.92 8.74 -
23 Deondre Wiltshire FR-1 UT-Arlington 13.01 10.93 9.08 -
25 Jake Rippy FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.84 10.97 10.64 -
26 Patrick Prince JR-3 UTSA 9.57 10.99 12.09 -
30 Jayden Bunting FR-1 UTSA 11.98 11.09 12.98 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Bryce Robinson   USA 20.41 26.13 20.41 21.43 24.50 - 5.6
2 Terrell Smith SR-4 Kansas State 21.43 23.49 20.60 14.63 25.96 10 5.6
3 Amir James SR-4 Northwestern St. 17.81 24.43 20.70 15.11 26.50 8 2.5
4 Wil London JR-3 Baylor 19.48 22.59 20.72 18.86 15.13 6 2.5
5 Kahmari Montgomery JR-3 Houston 21.37 17.01 20.74 25.72 14.52 5 2.5
6 Mario Burke JR-3 Houston 19.59 25.43 20.84 15.22 22.51 4 5.6
7 Micah Larkins JR-3 Northwestern St. 15.07 21.56 20.93 23.86 16.75 3 2.7
8 Cordero Gray   Unattached 21.35 15.91 20.93 17.38 21.77 - 2.5
9 Terry Brown Jr. JR-3 Texas 17.85 22.25 20.99 24.14 14.70 2 2.5
10 Michael McGruder SR-4 Northwestern St. 17.50 19.82 21.08 27.20 16.87 1 2.7
11 Jaylen Allen FR-1 Texas State 18.19 20.10 21.15 21.58 26.02 - 2.7
12 Nicholas Alexander FR-1 Houston 27.30 19.47 21.16 19.89 26.88 - 2.8
13 Demarviae Gray JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.01 19.29 21.19 18.65 18.44 - 2.7
14 Jordon Landburg   Elite Performance 18.24 25.88 21.21 23.76 23.55 - 5.6
15 Washington Brown FR-1 Texas 20.61 19.97 21.24 22.52 22.09 - 2.7
16 David Seastrunk JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.67 26.13 21.24 27.40 18.27 - 2.8
17 Micaiah Harris FR-1 Texas 21.05 25.09 21.26 17.86 25.94 - 5.6
18 Carrington Akosa SR-4 Princeton 15.96 16.59 21.27 25.74 15.96 - 2.7
19 Tedrick Hawkins SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17.03 21.50 21.28 19.37 21.50 - 2.8
20 Deontre Haynes JR-3 UT-Arlington 18.14 24.54 21.34 20.70 27.11 - 2.5
21 Kie'Ave Harry SO-2 Northwestern St. 16.88 17.73 21.36 27.56 23.93 - 4.5
22 Tre'Darius Carr FR-1 Northwestern St. 27.38 26.96 21.39 24.60 26.31 - 3.8
23 Jared Love SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.39 26.53 21.39 24.82 24.39 - 4.5
24 Aaron Piper SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 19.29 22.72 21.43 19.72 21.22 - 2.8
24 Desmond Nicholas SO-2 Michigan 26.36 27.43 21.43 16.72 18.86 - 2.8
26 Malik Wilson SR-4 Baylor 21.71 21.71 21.49 24.29 19.77 - 2.5
27 Byron Taylor SR-4 UTSA 20.48 23.92 21.55 17.03 26.08 - 2.8
28 Kyle Farrell JR-3 UTEP 26.97 20.71 21.57 22.65 27.61 - 2.8
29 Christopher Bent SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 21.61 19.89 21.61 23.34 25.29 - 4.1
30 Demarcus Porter SR-4 Texas State 24.02 22.08 21.64 19.26 25.11 - 2.8
31 Karl Goodman   Unattached 16.67 27.70 21.64 18.83 21.21 - 3.8
32 Nick Albus JR-3 Kansas State 19.50 16.90 21.66 22.10 17.98 - 2.8
33 D'Undre Mitchell JR-3 UT-Arlington 22.14 19.75 21.70 21.27 22.36 - 2.8
34 Deondre Wiltshire FR-1 UT-Arlington 19.13 22.39 21.73 28.25 26.95 - 2.8
35 Josiah Carpenter FR-1 Michigan 18.71 24.15 21.75 23.06 27.19 - 4.5
36 Jaren Colbert FR-1 UTSA 15.52 25.79 21.85 27.97 26.22 - 4.1
37 Payton Davis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 27.35 23.42 21.88 19.48 22.54 - 3.8
38 Philip Redrick   Unattached 17.51 17.07 21.88 25.38 28.45 - 3.8
39 Jacarias Martin JR-3 Houston 16.01 24.35 21.93 27.86 25.88 - 5.6
40 Daniel Ford SO-2 Houston 28.54 19.98 21.95 28.10 27.44 - 4.5
41 Jahkwan Blackley FR-1 UTSA 19.10 22.39 21.95 24.37 18.88 - 4.1
42 Jake Rippy FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15.82 21.09 21.96 17.35 24.82 - 4.1
43 Desmond Melson SO-2 Michigan 25.50 26.38 21.98 21.76 25.06 - 3.8
44 Tom Pyle JR-3 Kansas State 26.76 19.46 22.11 16.81 22.11 - 4.1
45 Joe McGrath SO-2 Princeton 28.38 26.39 22.17 18.41 15.97 - 4.5
46 Kaleb Campbell FR-1 UTSA 23.51 17.53 22.18 27.06 27.73 - 2.8
47 Charles Fentress JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.33 25.10 22.21 23.10 19.55 - 3.8
48 Isaiah Lucas SO-2 Texas 17.44 21.47 22.36 16.33 19.68 - 3.8
49 Alejandro Alcazar SO-2 UTEP 26.51 17.97 22.46 28.30 20.67 - 4.5
50 John Colangelo SO-2 Princeton 24.06 19.11 22.48 21.58 28.10 - 4.5
51 Jayden Bunting FR-1 UTSA 23.16 17.09 22.48 27.20 29.00 - 4.1
52 Lacarl Hayes   Elite Performance 16.87 23.62 22.49 25.19 19.12 - 2.7
53 Dejameous Jefferson FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 26.10 28.13 22.50 29.03 28.13 - 4.1
54 Medric Roberson SO-2 Texas 24.58 29.87 22.97 17.00 21.14 - 4.1
55 Sierra Hendrix-Williams FR-1 Michigan 26.07 22.78 23.48 27.95 24.89 - 3.8
56 Justin Smith FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 26.76 18.47 23.68 30.55 22.03 - 3.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 5.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bryce Robinson   USA 20.41 18.58 16.13 24.70 16.94 -
2 Terrell Smith SR-4 Kansas State 20.60 18.75 24.72 14.84 26.17 10
6 Mario Burke JR-3 Houston 20.84 25.85 18.55 19.39 19.18 4
14 Jordon Landburg   Elite Performance 21.21 23.34 22.06 16.97 27.15 -
17 Micaiah Harris FR-1 Texas 21.26 15.95 15.10 27.43 24.88 -
39 Jacarias Martin JR-3 Houston 21.93 24.35 19.30 19.08 21.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Amir James SR-4 Northwestern St. 20.70 23.40 19.26 26.09 16.36 14.70 8
4 Wil London JR-3 Baylor 20.72 21.76 21.35 20.52 26.94 25.28 6
5 Kahmari Montgomery JR-3 Houston 20.74 24.68 14.52 20.54 26.76 16.60 5
8 Cordero Gray   Unattached 20.93 21.98 18.00 18.21 25.54 25.54 -
9 Terry Brown Jr. JR-3 Texas 20.99 24.98 21.62 14.91 14.70 23.72 2
20 Deontre Haynes JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.34 17.08 18.36 23.05 15.37 22.62 -
26 Malik Wilson SR-4 Baylor 21.49 24.72 15.48 17.84 21.92 15.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Micah Larkins JR-3 Northwestern St. 20.93 16.12 24.28 21.98 24.28 23.24 3
10 Michael McGruder SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.08 25.30 19.19 17.71 20.03 18.13 1
11 Jaylen Allen FR-1 Texas State 21.15 26.86 19.67 19.88 19.46 24.96 -
13 Demarviae Gray JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.19 22.68 17.17 26.07 21.41 24.37 -
15 Washington Brown FR-1 Texas 21.24 27.19 24.85 17.42 15.30 26.13 -
18 Carrington Akosa SR-4 Princeton 21.27 15.74 18.08 15.96 15.74 25.53 -
52 Lacarl Hayes   Elite Performance 22.49 29.02 26.09 18.90 24.97 17.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Tedrick Hawkins SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 26.60 21.28 23.20 19.16 26.60 22.35 -
24 Desmond Nicholas SO-2 Michigan 16.72 21.43 17.79 19.93 17.79 17.79 -
27 Byron Taylor SR-4 UTSA 25.86 21.55 24.57 25.65 21.99 18.97 -
30 Demarcus Porter SR-4 Texas State 26.62 21.64 23.81 20.35 16.23 25.11 -
32 Nick Albus JR-3 Kansas State 24.48 21.66 25.56 27.30 26.21 28.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nicholas Alexander FR-1 Houston 16.09 17.57 23.28 21.16 -
16 David Seastrunk JR-3 UT-Arlington 18.06 24.01 22.94 21.24 -
24 Aaron Piper SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 16.08 16.93 16.08 21.43 -
28 Kyle Farrell JR-3 UTEP 22.65 24.81 22.87 21.57 -
33 D'Undre Mitchell JR-3 UT-Arlington 23.01 19.10 18.23 21.70 -
34 Deondre Wiltshire FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.56 21.73 21.08 21.73 -
46 Kaleb Campbell FR-1 UTSA 24.62 23.07 20.63 22.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Kie'Ave Harry SO-2 Northwestern St. 18.80 16.02 15.17 17.52 15.81 21.36 -
23 Jared Love SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17.12 26.53 18.19 22.25 16.26 21.39 -
35 Josiah Carpenter FR-1 Michigan 17.40 25.23 16.97 17.19 23.28 21.75 -
40 Daniel Ford SO-2 Houston 27.22 18.22 28.54 21.30 19.10 21.95 -
45 Joe McGrath SO-2 Princeton 18.41 26.39 21.95 28.83 24.17 22.17 -
49 Alejandro Alcazar SO-2 UTEP 22.01 24.04 23.81 28.53 28.53 22.46 -
50 John Colangelo SO-2 Princeton 25.63 25.86 28.78 26.31 23.16 22.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Tre'Darius Carr FR-1 Northwestern St. 23.75 26.10 20.32 21.39 18.83 25.46 -
31 Karl Goodman   Unattached 19.91 23.38 26.84 21.64 23.81 17.97 -
37 Payton Davis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.04 24.51 18.38 21.88 16.63 19.48 -
38 Philip Redrick   Unattached 16.85 17.73 15.54 21.88 17.95 16.41 -
43 Desmond Melson SO-2 Michigan 17.37 27.48 24.18 21.98 23.30 21.54 -
47 Charles Fentress JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 17.77 20.22 19.99 22.21 21.77 19.55 -
48 Isaiah Lucas SO-2 Texas 24.60 20.13 22.59 22.36 21.92 22.14 -
55 Sierra Hendrix-Williams FR-1 Michigan 21.14 29.12 21.14 23.48 21.37 21.84 -
56 Justin Smith FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 19.42 22.97 19.66 23.68 25.82 28.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Christopher Bent SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 25.94 21.61 22.91 18.80 16.00 -
36 Jaren Colbert FR-1 UTSA 27.75 21.85 27.75 16.61 23.60 -
41 Jahkwan Blackley FR-1 UTSA 28.54 21.95 22.61 16.47 27.66 -
42 Jake Rippy FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 18.89 21.96 25.48 18.01 24.16 -
44 Tom Pyle JR-3 Kansas State 26.76 22.11 24.10 17.03 22.56 -
51 Jayden Bunting FR-1 UTSA 17.99 22.48 23.16 27.65 23.83 -
53 Dejameous Jefferson FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 25.43 22.50 21.83 17.33 25.43 -
54 Medric Roberson SO-2 Texas 19.99 22.97 28.26 20.68 22.06 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Asa Guevara SR-4 UTEP 56.55 43.57 44.50 46.35 10
2 Howard Fields III FR-1 Baylor 32.47 35.25 45.92 46.38 8
3 Dedric Dukes   Nike 51.87 36.45 36.45 46.73 -
4 Caleb Dickson JR-3 Baylor 1:00.87 36.80 54.73 47.18 6
5 Brenden Wallace JR-3 UT-Arlington 57.83 40.77 54.99 47.40 5
6 Va-Sheku Sheriff JR-3 UTSA 1:00.39 33.76 49.46 47.55 4
7 Jordon Landburg   Elite Performance 36.38 37.81 36.38 47.86 -
8 Joshua Hill   Elite Performance 38.79 59.38 50.76 47.88 -
9 Justin Davis SO-2 Kansas State 45.52 52.71 34.02 47.91 3
10 Lacarl Hayes   Elite Performance 41.69 36.90 50.32 47.92 -
11 Joshua Freeman SR-4 Princeton 43.77 55.79 44.25 48.09 2
12 Austin Crocker FR-1 UTSA 42.88 53.95 47.69 48.17 1
13 Desmond Melson SO-2 Michigan 39.04 53.98 37.59 48.19 -
14 Matthew Parker FR-1 Texas State 46.41 46.41 59.46 48.34 -
15 Lincoln Warren JR-3 Texas State 58.99 53.63 45.34 48.75 -
16 D'Undre Mitchell JR-3 UT-Arlington 55.15 36.60 54.66 48.80 -
17 Karl Goodman   Unattached 1:00.54 34.18 1:00.54 48.82 -
18 Charles Fentress JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 49.05 39.24 1:02.79 49.05 -
19 Payton Davis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 50.05 1:03.29 50.54 49.06 -
20 Vail Hartman FR-1 Michigan 1:02.88 56.98 34.88 49.12 -
21 Connor Matthews SO-2 Princeton 49.67 1:02.45 51.63 49.17 -
22 Brennan O'Connor SR-4 Princeton 39.37 59.55 1:01.02 49.21 -
23 Tyrell Valentine FR-1 Texas State 35.61 37.59 57.86 49.45 -
24 Sam Worley FR-1 Texas 1:04.50 1:01.52 44.65 49.61 -
25 Cole Bransford SO-2 Princeton 45.75 57.18 38.29 49.72 -
26 Scott Peterson   Unattached 34.82 55.71 46.76 49.74 -
27 Alejandro Alcazar SO-2 UTEP 1:00.54 53.48 1:02.56 50.45 -
28 Carvellion Horn JR-3 UTEP 52.84 38.61 49.28 50.80 -
29 Christopher Rosales SO-2 UTSA 37.11 1:05.07 38.13 50.83 -
30 Jamil James   Elite Performance 1:05.31 54.60 47.96 51.02 -
31 Jared Taylor SO-2 UTSA 52.96 55.01 53.47 51.41 -
32 Mohamed Deyaf SO-2 Texas 40.53 42.21 1:11.48 56.28 -
  Jake McConnell SR-4 Texas DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Asa Guevara SR-4 UTEP 59.33 46.35 10
2 Howard Fields III FR-1 Baylor 34.79 46.38 8
3 Dedric Dukes   Nike 33.18 46.73 -
6 Va-Sheku Sheriff JR-3 UTSA 43.27 47.55 4
7 Jordon Landburg   Elite Performance 52.17 47.86 -
8 Joshua Hill   Elite Performance 47.88 47.88 -
10 Lacarl Hayes   Elite Performance 58.95 47.92 -
30 Jamil James   Elite Performance 1:03.27 51.02 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Caleb Dickson JR-3 Baylor 39.64 47.18 6
5 Brenden Wallace JR-3 UT-Arlington 45.51 47.40 5
11 Joshua Freeman SR-4 Princeton 52.42 48.09 2
14 Matthew Parker FR-1 Texas State 57.05 48.34 -
15 Lincoln Warren JR-3 Texas State 54.60 48.75 -
21 Connor Matthews SO-2 Princeton 49.67 49.17 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Justin Davis SO-2 Kansas State 57.02 40.25 42.64 47.91 45.52 3
13 Desmond Melson SO-2 Michigan 59.28 44.82 51.57 48.19 34.22 -
17 Karl Goodman   Unattached 37.11 47.36 54.68 48.82 1:02.49 -
20 Vail Hartman FR-1 Michigan 48.14 1:00.42 34.39 49.12 59.44 -
24 Sam Worley FR-1 Texas 52.09 50.11 58.54 49.61 52.09 -
25 Cole Bransford SO-2 Princeton 56.68 1:00.17 1:04.64 49.72 47.74 -
26 Scott Peterson   Unattached 52.73 1:02.68 39.30 49.74 1:03.17 -
27 Alejandro Alcazar SO-2 UTEP 35.32 49.45 35.82 50.45 50.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Austin Crocker FR-1 UTSA 48.17 1
16 D'Undre Mitchell JR-3 UT-Arlington 48.80 -
18 Charles Fentress JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 49.05 -
19 Payton Davis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 49.06 -
22 Brennan O'Connor SR-4 Princeton 49.21 -
23 Tyrell Valentine FR-1 Texas State 49.45 -
29 Christopher Rosales SO-2 UTSA 50.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Carvellion Horn JR-3 UTEP 35.56 36.07 50.80 45.72 41.66 40.14 -
31 Jared Taylor SO-2 UTSA 1:03.75 42.16 51.41 52.44 1:05.81 38.05 -
32 Mohamed Deyaf SO-2 Texas 1:08.67 51.22 56.28 56.85 57.41 51.78 -
  Jake McConnell SR-4 Texas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men 800m Run Saturday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jonah Koech JR-3 UTEP 1:50.80 1:44.16
2 Erik Martinsson JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:53.26 1:43.07
3 Kurt Loevenstein JR-3 Kansas State 1:54.72 1:27.19
4 Sam Ellis FR-1 Princeton 1:55.43 1:47.35
5 Joe Austin III FR-1 Texas State 1:56.61 1:56.61
6 Caleb Devereaux SO-2 UTSA 1:56.77 1:54.44
7 Zack Kovar FR-1 UTSA 1:56.79 2:20.15
8 Noah Stevenson FR-1 Kansas State 1:59.09 1:35.28
9 Trevor Heinz FR-1 Texas 1:59.32 1:29.49
10 Sam Oxandale SR-4 Kansas State 1:59.50 1:43.97
11 Aaron Hurd JR-3 Houston 2:00.92 1:29.48
12 Victor Bocanegra FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:01.18 2:37.54
13 Franklin Aririguzoh JR-3 Princeton 2:01.30 1:35.83
14 Isaac Pearce SO-2 Houston 2:01.44 2:28.16
Men 800m Run Saturday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jonah Koech JR-3 UTEP 2:02.99 1:50.80
3 Kurt Loevenstein JR-3 Kansas State 1:55.87 1:54.72
4 Sam Ellis FR-1 Princeton 2:16.21 1:55.43
9 Trevor Heinz FR-1 Texas 2:19.61 1:59.32
11 Aaron Hurd JR-3 Houston 1:41.58 2:00.92
13 Franklin Aririguzoh JR-3 Princeton 1:46.75 2:01.30
Men 800m Run Saturday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Erik Martinsson JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:23.82 1:53.26
5 Joe Austin III FR-1 Texas State 1:21.63 1:56.61
6 Caleb Devereaux SO-2 UTSA 2:28.30 1:56.77
7 Zack Kovar FR-1 UTSA 2:20.15 1:56.79
8 Noah Stevenson FR-1 Kansas State 1:50.76 1:59.09
10 Sam Oxandale SR-4 Kansas State 1:42.77 1:59.50
12 Victor Bocanegra FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:07.24 2:01.18
14 Isaac Pearce SO-2 Houston 2:07.52 2:01.44

Men 800m Run FRI INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Saruni SO-2 UTEP 2:07.90 1:48.39 2:12.24 1:41.89 10
2 Sam Worley FR-1 Texas 1:24.74 1:48.63 1:57.32 2:11.45 8
3 Drake Murphy JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:41.91 1:49.58 1:26.57 1:45.20 6
4 Alex Rogers JR-3 Texas 1:33.16 1:49.59 1:56.17 1:24.39 5
5 Joshua Ingalls SR-4 Princeton 1:50.03 1:50.03 1:25.83 1:22.53 4
6 Luca Chatham FR-1 UTSA 1:51.72 1:50.61 2:08.31 2:18.27 3
7 Jake McConnell SR-4 Texas 2:25.45 1:53.63 1:52.50 1:54.77 2
8 Chris Ibarra SR-4 Texas 2:07.34 1:55.76 2:25.86 1:58.08 1
  Erik Martinsson JR-3 UT-Arlington DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Rice SO-2 Texas 3:48.41 10
2 Charles Mills JR-3 Texas 3:50.98 8
3 Zachary Albright SR-4 Princeton 3:51.73 6
4 Logan Emery SR-4 Texas 3:55.08 5
5 Kurt Loevenstein JR-3 Kansas State 3:55.41 4
6 Blake Contreras JR-3 Houston 3:56.63 3
7 Logan Pittdman JR-3 Texas State 3:59.70 2
8 Jordan Janer SR-4 Texas State 4:00.37 1
9 Brett Bachman SR-4 Kansas State 4:00.81 -
10 Nicholas Hamilton SO-2 Houston 4:01.30 -
11 Matt Parmley SR-4 Houston 4:01.47 -
12 Cade Michael FR-1 Texas State 4:02.13 -
13 Connor Butterfield FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:03.73 -
14 Jose Angel Gonzalez SR-4 Texas State 4:04.52 -
15 Wesley Ward SR-4 Texas 4:06.57 -
16 Sam Oxandale SR-4 Kansas State 4:09.70 -
17 Joseph Meade JR-3 Texas State 4:12.24 -
18 Noah Stevenson FR-1 Kansas State 4:12.31 -
19 Marcus Guajardo SO-2 UTSA 4:13.08 -
20 Skye Knight SO-2 UTSA 4:20.57 -
21 Adam Burum SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 4:38.01 -
  Alex Rogers JR-3 Texas DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Rice SO-2 Texas 3:02.73 3:14.15 4:50.08 4:36.38 3:48.41 10
2 Charles Mills JR-3 Texas 3:55.60 2:55.55 4:11.77 4:25.63 3:50.98 8
3 Zachary Albright SR-4 Princeton 4:42.71 4:28.81 3:33.20 4:05.64 3:51.73 6
4 Logan Emery SR-4 Texas 4:51.50 4:56.20 3:24.52 4:51.50 3:55.08 5
5 Kurt Loevenstein JR-3 Kansas State 5:06.04 2:51.85 3:05.98 3:55.41 3:55.41 4
6 Blake Contreras JR-3 Houston 4:10.83 4:55.79 4:17.93 3:02.21 3:56.63 3
7 Logan Pittdman JR-3 Texas State 4:21.28 5:11.61 4:42.85 4:04.50 3:59.70 2
15 Wesley Ward SR-4 Texas 3:56.71 4:18.90 5:08.22 3:12.33 4:06.57 -
18 Noah Stevenson FR-1 Kansas State 4:29.98 3:11.76 4:29.98 3:31.94 4:12.31 -
  Alex Rogers JR-3 Texas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jordan Janer SR-4 Texas State 4:00.37 3:36.34 3:57.97 3:33.93 1
9 Brett Bachman SR-4 Kansas State 4:00.81 4:05.63 3:34.32 4:15.26 -
10 Nicholas Hamilton SO-2 Houston 4:01.30 3:56.48 3:42.00 4:59.22 -
11 Matt Parmley SR-4 Houston 4:01.47 4:59.43 4:20.79 4:30.45 -
12 Cade Michael FR-1 Texas State 4:02.13 2:56.76 3:37.92 4:02.13 -
13 Connor Butterfield FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:03.73 3:41.80 3:02.80 5:02.23 -
14 Jose Angel Gonzalez SR-4 Texas State 4:04.52 5:03.21 5:12.99 4:58.32 -
16 Sam Oxandale SR-4 Kansas State 4:09.70 4:57.15 3:07.28 3:09.78 -
17 Joseph Meade JR-3 Texas State 4:12.24 2:56.57 3:49.54 4:55.12 -
19 Marcus Guajardo SO-2 UTSA 4:13.08 3:45.25 4:51.05 3:02.22 -
20 Skye Knight SO-2 UTSA 4:20.57 4:41.42 4:46.63 3:31.07 -
21 Adam Burum SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 4:38.01 3:34.07 3:25.73 4:18.55 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devin Fahey FR-1 Houston 8:40.94 8:09.69 11:12.02 9:22.62 10:04.29 10
2 Jose Angel Gonzalez SR-4 Texas State 8:42.95 8:58.64 6:21.76 6:37.45 10:38.00 8
3 Cornelius Kapel FR-1 UTEP 8:51.46 9:18.04 11:09.64 6:27.97 6:43.91 6
4 Christopher Wallace SR-4 Houston 9:00.02 6:28.82 10:04.83 11:20.43 11:15.03 5
5 Gabe Lara SR-4 Houston 9:05.38 10:10.83 8:49.02 7:16.31 8:21.75 4
6 Joshua Lee SR-4 Houston 9:14.17 9:52.97 7:23.34 7:06.71 8:02.13 3
7 Nicholas Fernandes FR-1 Houston 9:18.49 9:40.83 9:18.49 11:32.53 8:22.65 2
8 Martin Luevano SO-2 UTSA 9:20.54 8:07.67 12:08.71 6:32.38 7:11.62 1
9 Cooper Godfrey FR-1 Houston 9:34.34 8:13.94 11:34.96 11:11.98 8:25.42 -
  Justin Barrett SR-4 Houston DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Matt Parmley SR-4 Houston DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antony Kosgei JR-3 UTEP 17:56.91 12:28.36 15:12.63 13:41.37 13:32.24 17:56.91 10
2 Boaz Ronoh FR-1 UTEP 12:13.08 12:13.08 15:16.34 14:58.02 12:40.57 11:18.10 8
3 Bryan Zack SR-4 Kansas State 13:35.27 18:31.73 15:26.44 14:49.39 14:12.33 15:26.44 6
4 Joe Gorthy JR-3 Kansas State 13:17.30 19:23.12 15:38.00 17:49.32 15:38.00 18:08.08 5
5 Owen McGlothlin FR-1 Texas State 12:38.44 15:12.05 16:00.05 13:07.24 15:12.05 20:28.87 4
6 Trenton Koestler JR-3 Texas State 19:00.46 16:05.01 16:14.75 15:16.27 20:57.43 18:50.71 3
7 Chase Bracher FR-1 Texas State 12:34.94 20:41.68 16:33.34 20:51.61 17:52.81 14:14.28 2

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Joseph Daniels SO-2 Princeton 13.90 10 4.1
2 Medric Roberson SO-2 Texas 14.00 8 4.1
3 Emeka Nwangwu SR-4 UT-Arlington 14.07 6 4.1
4 Kerry Gleason SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 14.23 5 4.1
5 John Burt JR-3 Texas 14.29 4 4.1
6 Petter Gustafsson SR-4 UT-Arlington 14.33 3 4.1
7 Shakeem Smith SO-2 UTEP 14.34 2 3.7
8 Victor Fincher JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.50 1 4.1
9 Noah Caudy FR-1 Michigan 14.51 - 3.7
10 Roland Amarteifio SO-2 Michigan 14.53 - 4.1
11 Nathaniel Mechler SO-2 Houston 14.56 - 3.7
12 Sean Marshall FR-1 Michigan 14.72 - 3.7
13 Sierra Hendrix-Williams FR-1 Michigan 14.81 - 3.7
14 Jordan Washington JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14.93 - 3.7
15 Sebastian Silveira JR-3 Princeton 14.94 - 3.7
16 Sam Smethers FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15.05 - 3.7
  Patrick Prince JR-3 UTSA FS - -
  David Rivera FR-1 UTEP DQ - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Daniels SO-2 Princeton 12.65 13.90 17.38 16.27 16.27 10.15 10
2 Medric Roberson SO-2 Texas 10.08 14.00 17.64 10.08 11.62 17.36 8
3 Emeka Nwangwu SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.53 14.07 11.40 14.64 14.78 16.61 6
4 Kerry Gleason SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 18.36 14.23 11.25 16.94 14.66 17.36 5
5 John Burt JR-3 Texas 15.01 14.29 16.29 15.44 17.29 12.86 4
6 Petter Gustafsson SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.61 14.33 16.77 15.48 13.19 15.05 3
8 Victor Fincher JR-3 UT-Arlington 11.31 14.50 14.36 15.81 16.39 13.63 1
10 Roland Amarteifio SO-2 Michigan 13.81 14.53 16.71 16.86 10.76 12.65 -
  Patrick Prince JR-3 UTSA FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Shakeem Smith SO-2 UTEP 11.76 14.34 2
9 Noah Caudy FR-1 Michigan 17.85 14.51 -
11 Nathaniel Mechler SO-2 Houston 16.31 14.56 -
12 Sean Marshall FR-1 Michigan 12.52 14.72 -
13 Sierra Hendrix-Williams FR-1 Michigan 16.89 14.81 -
14 Jordan Washington JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 12.55 14.93 -
15 Sebastian Silveira JR-3 Princeton 14.20 14.94 -
16 Sam Smethers FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.80 15.05 -
  David Rivera FR-1 UTEP DQ DQ -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jayson Baldridge FR-1 Baylor 59.31 1:01.37 52.09 46.93 51.57 10
2 Christopher Davis   Unattached 52.27 47.61 43.99 50.72 51.75 -
3 Kerry Gleason SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 53.97 44.63 53.97 51.89 51.89 8
4 Chris Green SR-4 Texas State 48.99 46.88 1:05.31 38.45 52.67 6
5 Kirema Macharia JR-3 Texas 48.53 57.50 54.34 1:07.52 52.75 5
6 Antwuan Musgrove JR-3 Baylor 49.19 42.32 59.24 56.07 52.89 4
7 Noah Caudy FR-1 Michigan 1:00.93 1:01.46 48.75 1:05.17 52.98 3
8 Roland Amarteifio SO-2 Michigan 47.46 49.06 50.12 59.19 53.32 2
9 Spencer Long SR-4 Princeton 43.74 41.08 50.14 40.01 53.34 1
10 Gabriele Montefalcone SO-2 Princeton 1:00.56 1:02.17 54.67 1:02.70 53.59 -
11 Isaiah Lucas SO-2 Texas 1:04.47 1:04.47 38.68 51.58 53.72 -
12 Andrew Pirog SO-2 UTSA 54.92 53.83 47.31 52.20 54.37 -
13 Robert Dutton SR-4 Baylor 42.51 45.78 47.96 1:10.85 54.50 -
14 Garrett Moore JR-3 UT-Arlington 40.55 1:04.11 1:05.75 45.48 54.79 -
15 Christian Jackson SO-2 Texas State 59.71 1:01.92 49.76 40.36 55.28 -
16 Shakeem Smith SO-2 UTEP 52.50 59.76 1:02.00 1:12.61 55.85 -
17 Jonathan Boozer SO-2 UTSA 48.71 1:02.86 53.24 1:10.23 56.63 -
18 Ricardo Ramos SO-2 UTSA 42.49 1:11.38 1:04.02 1:11.95 56.65 -
19 Sean Marshall FR-1 Michigan 1:12.05 1:05.14 46.69 1:03.41 57.64 -
20 Jordan Washington JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:15.20 1:07.10 53.80 1:13.46 57.84 -
21 Sam Smethers FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:02.57 46.93 1:11.59 56.55 1:00.16 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jayson Baldridge FR-1 Baylor 55.70 57.76 56.22 51.57 53.64 10
2 Christopher Davis   Unattached 46.06 48.65 55.38 51.75 1:01.07 -
3 Kerry Gleason SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 47.74 53.45 39.96 51.89 39.44 8
4 Chris Green SR-4 Texas State 50.04 1:05.84 47.41 52.67 56.36 6
5 Kirema Macharia JR-3 Texas 40.62 1:02.78 44.31 52.75 53.81 5
6 Antwuan Musgrove JR-3 Baylor 52.37 1:02.41 54.48 52.89 48.66 4
11 Isaiah Lucas SO-2 Texas 59.10 50.50 59.63 53.72 1:01.78 -
14 Garrett Moore JR-3 UT-Arlington 50.96 1:10.14 54.79 54.79 46.58 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Noah Caudy FR-1 Michigan 42.92 52.98 3
8 Roland Amarteifio SO-2 Michigan 46.39 53.32 2
9 Spencer Long SR-4 Princeton 1:03.48 53.34 1
10 Gabriele Montefalcone SO-2 Princeton 54.13 53.59 -
13 Robert Dutton SR-4 Baylor 53.96 54.50 -
15 Christian Jackson SO-2 Texas State 39.81 55.28 -
16 Shakeem Smith SO-2 UTEP 1:10.38 55.85 -
19 Sean Marshall FR-1 Michigan 42.08 57.64 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Andrew Pirog SO-2 UTSA 1:06.34 46.22 1:06.34 1:05.79 54.37 -
17 Jonathan Boozer SO-2 UTSA 1:10.23 1:08.53 1:00.03 1:03.43 56.63 -
18 Ricardo Ramos SO-2 UTSA 1:13.65 1:01.19 57.79 48.16 56.65 -
20 Jordan Washington JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 50.90 1:10.57 1:02.47 1:05.94 57.84 -
21 Sam Smethers FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:14.60 43.32 54.75 1:16.41 1:00.16 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Colton Donahue SR-4 Kansas State 9:35.37 10
2 Ethan Powell FR-1 Kansas State 9:50.57 8
3 Pedro Sepulveda SO-2 UTSA 9:59.42 6
4 John Von Dohlen JR-3 UTSA 10:06.38 5

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Princeton Charles Volker, Austin Carbone, Joe McGrath, Carrington Akosa 32.44 40.05 40.05 44.86 10
2 Northwestern St. Kieave Harry, Amir James, Micah Larkins, Michael McGruder 41.56 40.35 42.37 43.18 8
3 Stephen F. Austin Khalil Lacy, Jake Rippy, Jared Love, Aaron Piper 46.44 40.38 36.35 40.38 6
4 Texas John Burt, Micaiah Harris, Christopher Ntreh, Washington Brown 35.23 40.49 49.00 49.81 5
5 Houston Nicholas Alexander, Trenton McDonald, Kyle Fulks, Trumaine Jefferson 34.56 40.66 41.88 28.87 4
6 UT-Arlington Isaiah McBride, Demarviae Gray, Deontre Haynes, David Seastrunk 35.67 41.00 50.84 50.84 3
7 UTEP Kyle Farrell, Frederic Williams, Asa Guevara, Devin Mungro 29.56 41.63 49.13 44.13 2
8 UTSA Kaleb Campbell, Byron Taylor, Jahkwan Blackley, Jaren Colbert 42.53 41.69 32.11 51.70 1

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Texas State A Jaylen Allen, Lincoln Warren, Demarcus Porter, Matthew Parker 3:12.07 3:37.04 3:37.04 2:27.90 2:43.26 2:16.37 3:27.44 10
2 Stephen F. Austin A Kerry Gleason, Payton Davis, Drake Murphy, Tedrick Hawkins 3:12.82 4:02.96 3:01.25 3:30.18 4:04.89 3:26.32 2:26.55 8
3 Texas A Kirema Macharia, Terry Brown Jr., Washington Brown, Christopher Ntreh 3:14.84 3:51.86 3:49.92 4:03.55 3:36.28 2:43.67 2:35.88 6
4 Princeton A Austin Carbone, Connor Matthews, Cole Bransford, Joshua Freeman 3:15.44 4:06.26 2:18.77 3:17.40 2:59.81 4:04.30 3:44.76 5
5 UTEP A Michael Saruni, Donivan Ortega, Jonah Koech, Asa Guevara 3:15.72 3:23.55 2:32.67 3:21.60 2:22.88 2:54.19 2:28.75 4
6 Houston A Thomas Alcorn, Trumaine Jefferson, Trenton McDonald, Daniel Ford 3:17.13 2:21.94 3:11.22 4:00.50 3:44.73 2:55.45 2:55.45 3
7 Kansas State A Devie Freeman II, Justin Davis, Nick Albus, Kurt Loevenstein 3:18.66 2:25.03 2:58.80 3:50.45 3:36.54 4:14.29 3:24.62 2
8 UTSA A Andrew Pirog, Luca Chatham, Byron Taylor, Austin Crocker 3:20.27 3:22.28 3:12.26 3:20.27 3:10.26 3:42.30 3:38.30 1
9 UTSA
(B>)
B Jonathan Boozer, Zack Kovar, Adrian Riley, Caleb Devereaux 3:28.66 4:25.00 3:20.32 2:32.33 3:47.44 3:39.10 3:22.40 -
  UTSA
(C>)
C Ricardo Ramos, Marcus Guajardo, Jacob McDaniel, Jared Taylor DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Texas State Allen, Warren, Porter, Parker 3:52.41 3:15.92 2:54.79 3:12.07 10
2 Stephen F. Austin Gleason, Davis, Murphy, Hawkins 3:28.25 3:18.61 2:28.48 3:12.82 8
3 Texas Macharia, Brown Jr., Brown, Ntreh 2:39.77 2:39.77 2:53.41 3:14.84 6
4 Princeton Carbone, Matthews, Bransford, Freeman 3:34.99 2:44.17 3:21.31 3:15.44 5
5 UTEP Saruni, Ortega, Koech, Guevara 2:20.92 3:02.02 3:45.08 3:15.72 4
6 Houston Alcorn, Jefferson, McDonald, Ford 2:59.39 2:27.85 3:05.31 3:17.13 3
7 Kansas State Freeman II, Davis, Albus, Loevenstein 2:27.01 3:14.69 3:20.65 3:18.66 2
8 UTSA Pirog, Chatham, Taylor, Crocker 4:18.35 3:36.30 4:02.33 3:20.27 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
9 UTSA
(B>)
Boozer, Kovar, Riley, Devereaux 3:53.70 4:18.74 3:28.66 -
  UTSA
(C>)
Ramos, Guajardo, McDaniel, Taylor DNF DNF DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ty Anderson SR-4 UTSA 2.70m 2.18m 2.18m 2.53m 2.01m 7' 1.75" 10
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.18
    XXX
2 Logan Brittain   Unattached 1.59m 2.15m 2.45m 2.47m 1.81m 7' 0.5" -
  • 1.97
    PPP
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.18
    XXX
3 Jeff Hollis FR-1 Princeton 1.62m 2.02m 2.55m 2.00m 1.82m 6' 7.5" 7
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
3 Noah Berney SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1.86m 2.02m 1.74m 2.44m 2.12m 6' 7.5" 7
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
5 Quillan Haughton SO-2 UTSA 2.53m 2.02m 2.24m 2.30m 2.12m 6' 7.5" 5
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
6 Colin George JR-3 Houston 2.17m 1.97m 2.36m 2.44m 1.95m 6' 5.5" 3.5
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
6 Davante Edwards JR-3 UTSA 2.15m 1.97m 2.21m 1.73m 1.42m 6' 5.5" 3.5
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
8 Max Wagner SO-2 Michigan 1.62m 1.97m 1.81m 2.34m 1.75m 6' 5.5" 0.75
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
8 Alexander Klemm SO-2 Michigan 1.71m 1.97m 2.17m 1.81m 2.38m 6' 5.5" 0.75
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
8 Adrian Riley SR-4 UTSA 2.07m 1.97m 1.97m 2.54m 1.64m 6' 5.5" 0.75
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
8 Branden Perry SR-4 UT-Arlington 1.97m 1.97m 1.46m 1.79m 1.73m 6' 5.5" 0.75
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
  Austin Ondijo SO-2 UTEP NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.97
    XXX
  Andrew Diehl JR-3 Princeton NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.97
    XXX
  Chandler Iturraga FR-1 UTSA NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.97
    XXX
  Jacob McDaniel SO-2 UTSA NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.97
    XXX

Men Pole Vault A Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Renaud Lavillenie   France 7.38m 5.95m 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.20
    PPP
  • 5.35
    PPP
  • 5.50
    PPP
  • 5.60
    O
  • 5.70
    PPP
  • 5.75
    O
  • 5.80
    PPP
  • 5.85
    O
  • 5.90
    PPP
  • 5.95
    XXO
  • 6.01
    XXX
2 Stanley Joseph   France 5.14m 5.35m 4.87m 17' 6.5" -
  • 5.20
    PPP
  • 5.35
    O
  • 5.50
    XXX
3 Jeffrey Rodriguez   Unattached 3.74m 5.20m 6.71m 17' 0.75" -
  • 5.20
    XO
  • 5.35
    XXX
4 Barrett Poth JR-3 Texas 5.62m 5.20m 6.14m 17' 0.75" 10
  • 5.20
    XXO
  • 5.35
    XXX
  Nicholas Meaders JR-3 Texas NH NH NH NH -
  • 5.20
    XXX
  August Kiles SR-4 Princeton NH NH NH NH -
  • 5.20
    XXX
  Logan Cunningham   Nike NH NH NH NH -
  • 5.35
    XXX

Men Pole Vault B Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Luke Winder SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.00m 5.40m 3.83m 4.37m 17' 8.5"
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.00
    PPP
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.20
    PPP
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.40
    XXO
  • 5.60
    X
2 Ben Percefull FR-1 Houston 4.47m 5.20m 6.14m 4.63m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXO
  • 5.25
    XXX
3 Ryan Womack JR-3 Baylor 6.48m 5.10m 3.67m 5.00m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
4 Kevin Haughn JR-3 Michigan 5.20m 5.00m 5.45m 6.10m 16' 4.75"
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    XXX
5 Chad Horstmann SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5.70m 5.00m 4.60m 4.90m 16' 4.75"
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXO
  • 5.10
    XXX
6 Carter Scott FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.24m 4.90m 3.82m 3.43m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
7 Noah Hurley FR-1 Princeton 3.43m 4.90m 4.31m 6.22m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
8 Nicholas Burkhalter JR-3 Michigan 4.04m 4.75m 4.89m 5.37m 15' 7"
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
9 Etamar Bhastekar FR-1 UTEP 5.94m 4.75m 5.99m 3.85m 15' 7"
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
10 Hunter Krc FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3.63m 4.60m 5.01m 4.65m 15' 1"
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
11 Nathaniel Mechler SO-2 Houston 3.45m 4.60m 5.84m 5.29m 15' 1"
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
  Jack Cahillane FR-1 Princeton NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Alex Brock SO-2 UTSA NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Kyle Real SO-2 UTSA NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Alex Tyra FR-1 UTSA NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Karney Linch FR-1 UTSA NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.60
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Adrian Riley SR-4 UTSA 7.75m 25' 5.25" 10 2.2
  • 7.73 (4.0)
  • 7.75 (2.2)
  • 7.74 (1.9)
  • 7.56 (3.4)
  • 7.39 (1.9)
  • PASS  
2 Denzel Green FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.71m 25' 3.5" 8 1.4
  • 6.93 (1.5)
  • 7.26 (1.3)
  • 7.48 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.71 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Jared Kerr SO-2 Houston 7.60m 24' 11.25" 6 1.5
  • 7.60 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.49 (1.3)
  • 7.33 (-0.1)
  • 7.32 (1.7)
4 Trumaine Jefferson JR-3 Houston 7.53m 24' 8.5" 5 2.0
  • 7.50 (2.3)
  • 7.53 (2.0)
  • 7.30 (2.0)
  • 7.24 (1.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Ronnie Briscoe, Jr. FR-1 Texas State 7.44m 24' 5" 4 2.6
  • 7.28 (2.1)
  • 7.34 (1.4)
  • 7.44 (2.6)
  • 7.15 (2.4)
  • 7.44 (1.8)
  • 7.31 (1.5)
6 Ika Morton JR-3 Texas 7.34m 24' 1" 3 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 7.34 (2.3)
  • 7.29 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Gilron Tsabkevich FR-1 Princeton 7.31m 23' 11.75" 2 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.13 (2.5)
  • 7.24 (2.3)
8 Jesse Thibodeau SO-2 Princeton 7.27m 23' 10.25" 1 1.7
  • 7.19 (2.5)
  • 7.27 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.04 (3.6)
9 Michael Madu JR-3 Texas State 7.18m 23' 6.75" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 7.11 (1.2)
  • 7.18 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96 (1.2)
  • 7.17 (1.9)
10 Jullane Walker SO-2 Kansas State 7.18m 23' 6.75" - 1.6
  • 7.18 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79 (1.4)
  • 6.26 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.09 (1.8)
11 Tom Pyle JR-3 Kansas State 7.12m 23' 4.5" - 1.8
  • 7.12 (1.8)
  • 6.98 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
12 Frederic Williams FR-1 UTEP 7.12m 23' 4.5" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12 (1.7)
  • 6.96 (2.8)
13 Donivan Ortega SO-2 UTEP 7.03m 23' 0.75" - 2.1
  • 6.92 (2.6)
  • 7.03 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
14 Carlos Wilson FR-1 Texas State 6.91m 22' 8" - 3.2
  • 6.91 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79 (2.5)
15 Jorrdyn Dunn FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.84m 22' 5.25" - 0.7
  • 6.38 (2.8)
  • 6.84 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
16 Jahkwan Blackley FR-1 UTSA 6.84m 22' 5.25" - 1.2
  • 6.84 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Tanner Parks JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 6.75m 22' 1.75" - 1.3
  • 6.75 (1.3)
  • 6.38 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
18 Jacob McDaniel SO-2 UTSA 6.65m 21' 10" - 1.7
  • 6.55 (2.4)
  • 6.65 (1.7)
  • 6.60 (2.6)
19 Devin Mungro FR-1 UTEP 6.64m 21' 9.5" - 2.3
  • 6.40 (3.3)
  • 6.64 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
20 Darius King FR-1 UTEP 6.64m 21' 9.5" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  Isaiah McBride JR-3 UT-Arlington FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Oliver Kjeldsen SO-2 Texas State FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Ronnie Briscoe, Jr. FR-1 Texas State 5.73m 7.44m 24' 5" 4 2.6
7 Gilron Tsabkevich FR-1 Princeton 7.16m 7.31m 23' 11.75" 2 1.5
12 Frederic Williams FR-1 UTEP 5.20m 7.12m 23' 4.5" - 1.7
14 Carlos Wilson FR-1 Texas State 6.50m 6.91m 22' 8" - 3.2
15 Jorrdyn Dunn FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.54m 6.84m 22' 5.25" - 0.7
16 Jahkwan Blackley FR-1 UTSA 6.29m 6.84m 22' 5.25" - 1.2
17 Tanner Parks JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 6.08m 6.75m 22' 1.75" - 1.3
18 Jacob McDaniel SO-2 UTSA 6.65m 6.65m 21' 10" - 1.7
19 Devin Mungro FR-1 UTEP 5.58m 6.64m 21' 9.5" - 2.3
20 Darius King FR-1 UTEP 5.58m 6.64m 21' 9.5" - 1.9
  Oliver Kjeldsen SO-2 Texas State FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Adrian Riley SR-4 UTSA 7.75m 6.67m 7.75m 25' 5.25" 10 2.2
2 Denzel Green FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.71m 9.41m 7.17m 25' 3.5" 8 1.4
3 Jared Kerr SO-2 Houston 7.60m 7.90m 6.54m 24' 11.25" 6 1.5
4 Trumaine Jefferson JR-3 Houston 7.53m 7.61m 6.17m 24' 8.5" 5 2.0
6 Ika Morton JR-3 Texas 7.34m 8.29m 5.58m 24' 1" 3 2.3
8 Jesse Thibodeau SO-2 Princeton 7.27m 8.72m 6.40m 23' 10.25" 1 1.7
9 Michael Madu JR-3 Texas State 7.18m 5.24m 7.61m 23' 6.75" - 1.3
10 Jullane Walker SO-2 Kansas State 7.18m 6.89m 9.19m 23' 6.75" - 1.6
11 Tom Pyle JR-3 Kansas State 7.12m 6.62m 9.26m 23' 4.5" - 1.8
13 Donivan Ortega SO-2 UTEP 7.03m 9.00m 5.34m 23' 0.75" - 2.1
  Isaiah McBride JR-3 UT-Arlington FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andre Douglas FR-1 UTSA 15.24m 14.94m 12.50m 16.92m 15.70m 50' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.24 (2.5)
  • 15.19 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.07 (2.7)
  • 14.88 (-2.1)
2 Denzel Green FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15.03m 19.09m 19.24m 10.82m 14.73m 49' 3.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03 (-5.6)
  • 14.22 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kevin Stephens Jr. SR-4 Michigan 14.96m 19.45m 11.22m 13.31m 11.37m 49' 1" 6
  • 14.96 (3.3)
  • 14.65 (0.4)
  • 14.53 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Stefan Amokwandoh JR-3 Princeton 14.94m 18.68m 11.80m 18.08m 11.21m 49' 0.25" 5
  • 14.50 (0.9)
  • 14.43 (-0.7)
  • 14.50 (-0.8)
  • 14.26 (0.8)
  • 14.94 (2.6)
  • PASS  
5 Lane Russell SR-4 Princeton 14.83m 15.87m 17.65m 17.94m 13.20m 48' 8" 4
  • 14.51 (-1.4)
  • 12.72 (-3.8)
  • 14.83 (1.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Isaiah Pittman JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 13.99m 13.43m 10.35m 16.23m 10.35m 45' 10.75" 3
  • 13.53 (-0.7)
  • 13.99 (5.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Ronnie Briscoe, Jr. FR-1 Texas State 13.93m 17.97m 17.55m 16.16m 17.69m 45' 8.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93 (-0.3)
  • 13.60 (2.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Christian Cuellar FR-1 UT-Arlington 13.91m 13.77m 10.57m 16.14m 16.27m 45' 7.75" 1
  • 13.74 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70 (0.8)
9 Isaac Smallwood FR-1 Kansas State 13.79m 14.48m 14.07m 13.65m 9.65m 45' 3" -
  • 12.88 (0.7)
  • 13.79 (-0.7)
  • 13.56 (-0.8)
  • 13.58 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73 (3.1)
  Darius King FR-1 UTEP FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Donivan Ortega SO-2 UTEP FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ika Morton JR-3 Texas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adrian Piperi FR-1 Texas 22.33m 19.59m 14.10m 21.74m 64' 3.25" 10
  • 18.91  
  • 19.59  
  • 18.99  
  • 18.94  
  • 18.05  
  • 18.86  
2 T'Mond Johnson JR-3 Texas State 15.84m 19.32m 23.76m 19.71m 63' 4.75" 8
  • 16.93  
  • 18.28  
  • 18.50  
  • 19.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Andrew Liskowitz SO-2 Michigan 17.22m 19.13m 18.56m 19.32m 62' 9.25" 6
  • 18.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.13  
  • 18.92  
4 Brett Neelly JR-3 Kansas State 19.93m 18.98m 21.07m 18.98m 62' 3.25" 5
  • 18.59  
  • 18.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.27  
5 Grant Cartwright SR-4 Michigan 18.74m 18.19m 14.55m 22.37m 59' 8.25" 4
  • 17.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.19  
6 Cameron Cornelius SR-4 Houston 13.59m 17.42m 12.37m 20.03m 57' 2" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.54  
  • 17.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.87  
7 Kyle Mitchell FR-1 Kansas State 17.59m 16.75m 20.60m 19.26m 54' 11.5" 2
  • 16.75  
  • 16.06  
  • 16.27  
  • 16.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.39  
8 Kelsey Benoit SR-4 UTSA 19.05m 16.71m 19.55m 16.04m 54' 10" 1
  • 16.71  
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.63  
  • 16.54  
9 Kevin Steward SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 19.03m 16.69m 14.35m 17.36m 54' 9.25" -
  • 16.10  
  • 16.20  
  • 16.33  
  • 16.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.69  
10 Mitchel Charles SR-4 Princeton 18.40m 15.73m 16.20m 18.09m 51' 7.25" -
  • 15.73  
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
11 Manning Plater FR-1 Michigan 10.90m 15.35m 12.74m 19.96m 50' 4.5" -
  • 14.70  
  • 14.97  
  • 15.35  
12 Brandon Busby FR-1 Texas State 14.17m 14.76m 12.99m 13.58m 48' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.76  
13 Samuel Hussey JR-3 Texas State 17.35m 14.70m 12.94m 15.14m 48' 2.75" -
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jake Allen SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 16.31m 14.56m 18.35m 16.16m 47' 9.25" -
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56  
15 Ben Bibby SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.63m 14.54m 15.56m 12.07m 47' 8.5" -
  • 14.54  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
16 Kelton Chastulik FR-1 Princeton 12.91m 14.19m 14.90m 11.49m 46' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.90  
17 David Perry FR-1 Houston 18.41m 14.16m 16.43m 11.33m 46' 5.5" -
  • 13.69  
  • 14.16  
  • 13.85  
18 Benjamin Coronado FR-1 UTEP 18.05m 14.10m 18.19m 12.55m 46' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
19 Steele Wasik JR-3 Texas 17.74m 13.86m 17.05m 10.12m 45' 5.75" -
  • 13.86  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.28  
20 Micheal Zungia SO-2 UTSA 13.82m 13.82m 10.09m 10.64m 45' 4.25" -
  • 13.68  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.82  
21 David Rueff SO-2 Texas 12.92m 13.60m 9.79m 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.01  
22 Wolf Mahler SR-4 Texas 12.52m 12.52m 12.14m 14.15m 41' 1" -
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Oliver Kjeldsen SO-2 Texas State 8.67m 11.11m 10.00m 12.22m 36' 5.5" -
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  Derek Fenton SR-4 UTSA NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Felipe Valencia JR-3 Houston NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Kevin Steward SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 16.69m 14.69m 16.19m 16.52m 17.86m 54' 9.25" -
11 Manning Plater FR-1 Michigan 15.35m 14.89m 17.96m 16.12m 11.51m 50' 4.5" -
12 Brandon Busby FR-1 Texas State 14.76m 14.32m 18.15m 11.66m 11.66m 48' 5.25" -
13 Samuel Hussey JR-3 Texas State 14.70m 18.52m 13.82m 18.08m 13.08m 48' 2.75" -
14 Jake Allen SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 14.56m 18.05m 13.54m 12.08m 12.23m 47' 9.25" -
15 Ben Bibby SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 14.54m 11.34m 10.32m 17.16m 14.83m 47' 8.5" -
16 Kelton Chastulik FR-1 Princeton 14.19m 12.06m 13.48m 12.63m 17.03m 46' 6.75" -
17 David Perry FR-1 Houston 14.16m 16.28m 15.15m 16.14m 10.76m 46' 5.5" -
18 Benjamin Coronado FR-1 UTEP 14.10m 15.65m 13.68m 16.22m 11.14m 46' 3.25" -
19 Steele Wasik JR-3 Texas 13.86m 17.60m 16.49m 16.49m 15.52m 45' 5.75" -
20 Micheal Zungia SO-2 UTSA 13.82m 17.55m 11.47m 11.19m 12.30m 45' 4.25" -
21 David Rueff SO-2 Texas 13.60m 10.06m 13.33m 16.32m 11.83m 44' 7.5" -
22 Wolf Mahler SR-4 Texas 12.52m 15.65m 14.65m 14.52m 10.02m 41' 1" -
23 Oliver Kjeldsen SO-2 Texas State 11.11m 13.55m 9.00m 7.78m 8.89m 36' 5.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Adrian Piperi FR-1 Texas 19.39m 19.59m 64' 3.25" 10
2 T'Mond Johnson JR-3 Texas State 20.09m 19.32m 63' 4.75" 8
3 Andrew Liskowitz SO-2 Michigan 18.94m 19.13m 62' 9.25" 6
4 Brett Neelly JR-3 Kansas State 22.40m 18.98m 62' 3.25" 5
5 Grant Cartwright SR-4 Michigan 18.74m 18.19m 59' 8.25" 4
6 Cameron Cornelius SR-4 Houston 12.19m 17.42m 57' 2" 3
7 Kyle Mitchell FR-1 Kansas State 15.24m 16.75m 54' 11.5" 2
8 Kelsey Benoit SR-4 UTSA 19.38m 16.71m 54' 10" 1
10 Mitchel Charles SR-4 Princeton 12.11m 15.73m 51' 7.25" -
  Felipe Valencia JR-3 Houston NM NM NM -
  Derek Fenton SR-4 UTSA NM NM NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adam Damadzic SR-4 UT-Arlington 65.62m 40.88m 53.79m 53.79m 176' 6" 10
  • 53.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.90  
  • 47.27  
  • 53.79  
  • FOUL  
2 Zorawar Otal FR-1 Princeton 65.98m 46.97m 52.78m 38.53m 173' 2" 8
  • 52.78  
  • 49.68  
  • 51.17  
  • 50.89  
  • 52.59  
  • 50.43  
3 Brett Neelly JR-3 Kansas State 64.33m 64.33m 52.73m 46.93m 173' 0" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 52.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.99  
  • 52.67  
  • FOUL  
4 Alan Zapalac SR-4 Texas 66.83m 37.07m 52.21m 42.81m 171' 3" 5
  • 52.21  
  • 46.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.44  
  • 51.69  
  • 52.05  
5 Trenton Bridges JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 36.98m 52.09m 52.09m 65.63m 170' 11" 4
  • 51.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.12  
  • 50.91  
  • 52.09  
  • 50.69  
6 Brian Peterson JR-3 Texas 53.05m 53.56m 51.50m 42.75m 168' 11" 3
  • 46.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.50  
  • 51.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.15  
7 Mitchel Charles SR-4 Princeton 38.42m 54.59m 50.55m 62.68m 165' 10" 2
  • 50.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.30  
  • 48.04  
8 Matt Love SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 44.18m 54.72m 50.20m 38.65m 164' 8" 1
  • 49.14  
  • 50.20  
  • 49.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.69  
  • 49.04  
9 Zachary Oliva JR-3 Houston 43.60m 52.52m 49.55m 41.62m 162' 7" -
  • 49.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.52  
  • 48.36  
  • FOUL  
10 Paul Evans SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 50.42m 58.33m 49.43m 49.92m 162' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 49.43  
  • FOUL  
11 Grant Cartwright SR-4 Michigan 43.19m 43.68m 48.53m 62.60m 159' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 48.27  
  • 48.53  
12 Adrian Piperi FR-1 Texas 57.61m 35.82m 48.41m 50.35m 158' 10" -
  • 36.73  
  • 46.02  
  • 48.41  
13 Brandon Busby FR-1 Texas State 37.97m 43.73m 48.06m 57.67m 157' 8" -
  • 48.06  
  • 47.48  
  • 46.88  
14 T'Mond Johnson JR-3 Texas State 46.02m 52.73m 47.94m 58.01m 157' 3" -
  • 47.94  
  • 47.05  
  • FOUL  
15 Kevin Steward SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 55.13m 38.35m 47.94m 52.25m 157' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.94  
16 Andrew Liskowitz SO-2 Michigan 47.84m 59.32m 47.84m 54.06m 156' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.84  
17 Manning Plater FR-1 Michigan 48.84m 55.96m 47.42m 36.04m 155' 7" -
  • 41.60  
  • 47.42  
  • 46.86  
18 Kenneth Sessums JR-3 Houston 55.05m 52.25m 46.65m 45.25m 153' 1" -
  • 46.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.28  
19 Jake Allen SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 42.68m 50.48m 45.89m 38.09m 150' 7" -
  • 45.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jaylon Jorge SO-2 Texas State 51.03m 36.02m 42.88m 42.88m 140' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 42.88  
  • FOUL  
21 Jose Rodriguez SO-2 Houston 50.89m 44.58m 42.06m 54.68m 138' 0" -
  • 41.20  
  • 41.82  
  • 42.06  
22 Vincent Perez JR-3 UTSA 29.32m 29.73m 41.29m 53.26m 135' 5" -
  • 40.65  
  • 41.29  
  • FOUL  
23 Wolf Mahler SR-4 Texas 41.34m 50.88m 39.75m 34.98m 130' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.75  
  • FOUL  
24 Benjamin Coronado FR-1 UTEP 36.69m 32.24m 37.06m 30.39m 121' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.06  
  • 35.07  
25 Steele Wasik JR-3 Texas 38.13m 32.01m 35.97m 44.24m 118' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.97  
26 Oliver Kjeldsen SO-2 Texas State 30.65m 24.95m 27.12m 33.90m 89' 0" -
  • 27.12  
  • 26.89  
  • PASS  
  Kelsey Benoit SR-4 UTSA FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Adrian Piperi FR-1 Texas 40.18m 38.24m 48.41m 49.86m 51.80m 46.96m 158' 10" -
13 Brandon Busby FR-1 Texas State 40.85m 35.56m 48.06m 42.77m 41.33m 38.45m 157' 8" -
17 Manning Plater FR-1 Michigan 38.41m 52.16m 47.42m 47.89m 53.58m 55.01m 155' 7" -
18 Kenneth Sessums JR-3 Houston 59.25m 50.38m 46.65m 44.32m 34.52m 41.05m 153' 1" -
19 Jake Allen SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 38.55m 50.02m 45.89m 40.84m 52.77m 39.47m 150' 7" -
20 Jaylon Jorge SO-2 Texas State 46.74m 34.30m 42.88m 50.60m 31.30m 30.44m 140' 8" -
21 Jose Rodriguez SO-2 Houston 37.01m 47.95m 42.06m 53.42m 35.75m 33.23m 138' 0" -
22 Vincent Perez JR-3 UTSA 31.79m 35.92m 41.29m 35.51m 41.29m 31.79m 135' 5" -
23 Wolf Mahler SR-4 Texas 45.71m 44.12m 39.75m 28.62m 33.39m 31.80m 130' 5" -
24 Benjamin Coronado FR-1 UTEP 42.25m 28.17m 37.06m 30.02m 27.42m 47.44m 121' 7" -
25 Steele Wasik JR-3 Texas 45.32m 41.37m 35.97m 34.17m 40.29m 26.26m 118' 0" -
26 Oliver Kjeldsen SO-2 Texas State 32.27m 33.63m 27.12m 34.71m 20.34m 33.63m 89' 0" -
  Kelsey Benoit SR-4 UTSA FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Adam Damadzic SR-4 UT-Arlington 53.79m 176' 6" 10
2 Zorawar Otal FR-1 Princeton 52.78m 173' 2" 8
3 Brett Neelly JR-3 Kansas State 52.73m 173' 0" 6
4 Alan Zapalac SR-4 Texas 52.21m 171' 3" 5
5 Trenton Bridges JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 52.09m 170' 11" 4
6 Brian Peterson JR-3 Texas 51.50m 168' 11" 3
7 Mitchel Charles SR-4 Princeton 50.55m 165' 10" 2
8 Matt Love SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 50.20m 164' 8" 1
9 Zachary Oliva JR-3 Houston 49.55m 162' 7" -
10 Paul Evans SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 49.43m 162' 2" -
11 Grant Cartwright SR-4 Michigan 48.53m 159' 3" -
14 T'Mond Johnson JR-3 Texas State 47.94m 157' 3" -
15 Kevin Steward SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 47.94m 157' 3" -
16 Andrew Liskowitz SO-2 Michigan 47.84m 156' 11" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joseph Ellis JR-3 Michigan 81.65m 92.30m 69.58m 71.00m 65.32m 71.00m 232' 11" 10
  • 68.02  
  • 69.27  
  • 71.00  
  • 68.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Adam Kelly JR-3 Princeton 62.32m 57.52m 65.74m 76.01m 86.97m 68.48m 224' 8" 8
  • 64.86  
  • 68.25  
  • 66.67  
  • 66.77  
  • 68.48  
  • 67.19  
3 Mitch Dixon SR-4 Kansas State 77.21m 81.91m 71.84m 66.47m 60.43m 67.14m 220' 3" 6
  • 67.14  
  • 65.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 66.95  
  • 64.51  
  • FOUL  
4 Grant Cartwright SR-4 Michigan 72.67m 51.72m 75.29m 49.76m 81.18m 65.47m 214' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 65.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 63.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Zachary Ball   Unattached 80.25m 49.19m 60.19m 55.01m 56.31m 64.72m 212' 4" -
  • 64.06  
  • 60.87  
  • 64.72  
  • 64.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Alan Zapalac SR-4 Texas 77.27m 53.64m 59.39m 72.16m 46.62m 63.86m 209' 6" 4
  • 62.85  
  • 63.84  
  • 60.63  
  • 63.52  
  • 63.86  
  • 63.66  
7 Paul Evans SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 44.65m 42.82m 69.12m 79.52m 61.17m 61.17m 200' 8" 3
  • 58.37  
  • 60.48  
  • 58.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.01  
  • 61.17  
8 Manning Plater FR-1 Michigan 71.24m 52.13m 41.70m 66.03m 61.40m 57.92m 190' 0" 2
  • 57.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.92  
  • 55.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.91  
9 Brian Peterson JR-3 Texas 68.73m 54.09m 50.14m 54.65m 51.83m 56.34m 184' 10" 1
  • 53.22  
  • 56.34  
  • 56.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Vincent Perez JR-3 UTSA 46.65m 63.66m 60.37m 69.70m 58.17m 54.88m 180' 1" -
  • 54.40  
  • 54.27  
  • 54.88  
11 Jose Herrera JR-3 Houston 62.97m 65.57m 36.95m 56.20m 67.13m 52.04m 170' 9" -
  • 48.54  
  • 52.04  
  • 48.25  
12 Felipe Valencia JR-3 Houston 60.62m 39.89m 60.10m 40.41m 39.89m 51.81m 170' 0" -
  • 51.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.68  
13 Jaylon Jorge SO-2 Texas State 63.74m 45.23m 37.01m 65.28m 58.60m 51.40m 168' 8" -
  • 51.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Samuel Hussey JR-3 Texas State 49.11m 66.00m 51.16m 45.02m 60.37m 51.16m 167' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.16  
15 Trenton Bridges JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 37.69m 56.53m 47.87m 39.22m 62.64m 50.93m 167' 1" -
  • 50.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.76  
16 T'Mond Johnson JR-3 Texas State 47.41m 37.74m 60.96m 55.64m 49.83m 48.38m 158' 9" -
  • 47.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.38  
17 Brandon Busby FR-1 Texas State 55.84m 40.86m 40.86m 48.58m 48.58m 45.40m 148' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.40  
18 Ben Bibby SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 51.24m 43.15m 48.10m 46.75m 53.49m 44.95m 147' 6" -
  • 44.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Benjamin Coronado FR-1 UTEP 43.00m 50.43m 49.25m 30.10m 35.57m 39.09m 128' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.09  
  Diamond Cardona SR-4 UT-Arlington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Brian Peterson JR-3 Texas 61.41m 40.56m 67.61m 56.34m 184' 10" 1
11 Jose Herrera JR-3 Houston 53.08m 51.52m 41.11m 52.04m 170' 9" -
13 Jaylon Jorge SO-2 Texas State 37.52m 52.94m 45.23m 51.40m 168' 8" -
14 Samuel Hussey JR-3 Texas State 43.49m 45.02m 44.51m 51.16m 167' 10" -
16 T'Mond Johnson JR-3 Texas State 43.06m 57.09m 59.02m 48.38m 158' 9" -
17 Brandon Busby FR-1 Texas State 46.76m 46.31m 46.31m 45.40m 148' 11" -
18 Ben Bibby SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 35.06m 41.80m 50.34m 44.95m 147' 6" -
19 Benjamin Coronado FR-1 UTEP 35.57m 33.23m 48.86m 39.09m 128' 3" -
  Diamond Cardona SR-4 UT-Arlington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joseph Ellis JR-3 Michigan 71.71m 86.62m 81.65m 75.26m 71.00m 83.78m 55.38m 232' 11" 10
2 Adam Kelly JR-3 Princeton 51.36m 80.12m 69.16m 65.74m 68.48m 69.16m 50.68m 224' 8" 8
3 Mitch Dixon SR-4 Kansas State 75.87m 70.50m 77.21m 86.61m 67.14m 73.18m 83.93m 220' 3" 6
4 Grant Cartwright SR-4 Michigan 82.49m 64.16m 58.92m 62.85m 65.47m 71.36m 51.07m 214' 9" 5
5 Zachary Ball   Unattached 64.07m 60.84m 49.19m 51.78m 64.72m 55.01m 77.02m 212' 4" -
6 Alan Zapalac SR-4 Texas 79.83m 73.44m 53.64m 44.70m 63.86m 74.08m 68.33m 209' 6" 4
7 Paul Evans SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 72.18m 46.49m 44.04m 68.51m 61.17m 61.78m 78.30m 200' 8" 3
8 Manning Plater FR-1 Michigan 45.18m 49.23m 63.71m 57.34m 57.92m 41.12m 45.76m 190' 0" 2
10 Vincent Perez JR-3 UTSA 70.25m 40.06m 68.05m 66.95m 54.88m 70.25m 54.88m 180' 1" -
12 Felipe Valencia JR-3 Houston 46.11m 50.77m 59.58m 38.86m 51.81m 36.79m 39.38m 170' 0" -
15 Trenton Bridges JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 66.21m 37.18m 63.66m 46.35m 50.93m 61.63m 64.17m 167' 1" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Fabian Dohmann SR-4 Texas 56.47m 71.48m 78.63m 92.92m 234' 6" 10
  • 66.24  
  • 68.27  
  • 69.23  
  • 71.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Rasmus Maukonen SR-4 UTEP 44.81m 58.20m 59.95m 51.80m 190' 11" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 58.20  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Cord Neal FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 44.02m 55.02m 48.97m 66.02m 180' 6" 6
  • 47.29  
  • 42.29  
  • 43.70  
  • 55.02  
  • 50.32  
  • 53.08  
4 Ben Quella JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 54.68m 53.61m 56.29m 41.82m 175' 11" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 51.30  
  • 52.53  
  • 53.61  
  • 52.43  
  • FOUL  
5 Oliver Kjeldsen SO-2 Texas State 50.17m 48.71m 34.10m 41.40m 159' 10" 4
  • 45.66  
  • 46.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.35  
  • 46.91  
  • 48.71  
6 Noah Berney SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 38.76m 48.45m 58.14m 45.54m 158' 11" 3
  • 43.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.72  
  • 48.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.45  
7 Ty Sawka FR-1 UT-Arlington 52.36m 45.53m 51.90m 42.80m 149' 4" 2
  • 44.13  
  • 39.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.87  
  • 44.12  
  • 45.53