March 17, 2018
|
Butler - Indianapolis, IN

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aaron Bennett   Unattached 1:55.32 10
1 Nolan Daniels SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:56.20 10
2 Reese Jordan   Unattached 2:01.60 8
2 Grant Stapleton JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:56.39 8
3 Marcus Ellington FR-1 Indiana 1:57.17 6
3 Nathan Blyly   Marian (Ind.) 2:03.34 6
4 Alec Sandusky SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:59.20 5
5 Ryan Dunn JR-3 Wright State 2:00.33 4
6 Connor Meehan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:00.52 3
7 Andrew Dietrich FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:00.74 2
8 Cameron Clements FR-1 Indiana 2:00.96 1
9 Chandler McGaha FR-1 Butler 2:01.04 -
10 Stanley Chepchieng SO-2 Evansville 2:02.16 -
11 Tristan Tapia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:02.19 -
12 Ethan Price FR-1 Evansville 2:04.31 -
13 Malik Mahmud SR-4 Butler 2:04.92 -
14 Michael Mangus SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:05.17 -
15 Nathan Dunn SO-2 Wright State 2:06.98 -
16 Derek Steinke SO-2 Wright State 2:07.00 -
17 Wyatt Stahl SO-2 Wright State 2:07.56 -
18 Blake Rigdon FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:08.50 -
19 Aaron Fullenkamp SO-2 Wright State 2:08.82 -
20 Tyler Mathes JR-3 Wright State 2:09.52 -
21 Ethan Emmert FR-1 Wright State 2:14.65 -
22 Wyatt Evans FR-1 Wright State 2:19.49 -
23 Jordan Brown SO-2 Wright State 2:20.99 -
24 Jonathan Newby SO-2 Evansville 2:22.78 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nolan Daniels SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:56.20 1:31.80 1:36.45 2:26.42 1:38.77 2:08.99 10
1 Aaron Bennett   Unattached 1:55.32 1:32.26 1:42.64 1:58.78 2:06.86 1:43.79 10
2 Grant Stapleton JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:56.39 1:33.12 2:09.20 1:24.97 1:43.59 1:35.44 8
3 Marcus Ellington FR-1 Indiana 1:57.17 1:41.94 2:06.55 2:19.44 2:05.38 1:36.08 6
4 Alec Sandusky SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:59.20 1:28.21 2:09.93 1:59.20 2:34.96 1:34.17 5
9 Chandler McGaha FR-1 Butler 2:01.04 2:37.36 1:58.62 1:54.99 2:04.68 1:40.47 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Reese Jordan   Unattached 2:01.60 1:48.23 1:51.88 2:18.63 1:31.20 1:33.64 1:37.28 8
3 Nathan Blyly   Marian (Ind.) 2:03.34 1:38.68 1:34.98 2:13.21 1:41.14 1:30.04 2:21.84 6
6 Connor Meehan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:00.52 1:36.42 1:49.68 1:35.21 2:05.34 2:14.99 1:41.24 3
7 Andrew Dietrich FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:00.74 2:36.97 1:39.01 2:10.40 2:21.27 1:24.52 1:32.97 2
8 Cameron Clements FR-1 Indiana 2:00.96 1:39.19 1:56.13 1:41.61 1:40.40 1:51.29 2:07.01 1
11 Tristan Tapia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:02.19 1:32.87 1:37.76 2:21.74 1:41.42 1:38.98 1:35.31 -
13 Malik Mahmud SR-4 Butler 2:04.92 1:41.19 2:31.16 1:43.69 2:26.16 1:53.68 1:38.69 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ryan Dunn JR-3 Wright State 2:01.54 2:00.33 1:53.11 1:31.45 4
10 Stanley Chepchieng SO-2 Evansville 2:02.16 2:02.16 2:18.04 1:49.95 -
12 Ethan Price FR-1 Evansville 2:20.47 2:04.31 2:13.02 2:25.45 -
14 Michael Mangus SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:52.66 2:05.17 1:30.13 1:32.63 -
16 Derek Steinke SO-2 Wright State 2:40.02 2:07.00 2:27.32 1:51.76 -
18 Blake Rigdon FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:37.66 2:08.50 2:29.06 2:30.35 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Nathan Dunn SO-2 Wright State 2:03.17 2:19.68 2:06.98 1:40.32 2:03.17 2:08.25 -
17 Wyatt Stahl SO-2 Wright State 2:07.56 1:45.88 2:07.56 2:05.01 2:22.87 1:29.30 -
19 Aaron Fullenkamp SO-2 Wright State 1:31.47 2:13.98 2:08.82 2:30.72 2:25.57 1:41.77 -
20 Tyler Mathes JR-3 Wright State 1:55.28 2:25.07 2:09.52 1:48.80 2:00.46 1:37.14 -
21 Ethan Emmert FR-1 Wright State 2:41.58 2:45.62 2:14.65 2:26.77 2:33.51 2:25.43 -
22 Wyatt Evans FR-1 Wright State 2:37.63 2:48.79 2:19.49 2:32.05 2:59.95 2:22.28 -
23 Jordan Brown SO-2 Wright State 2:28.04 2:28.04 2:20.99 1:59.85 2:06.90 2:05.49 -
24 Jonathan Newby SO-2 Evansville 2:31.35 2:11.36 2:22.78 2:55.62 2:45.63 2:02.79 -