April 7, 2018
|
Tufts - Medford, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Kiely SR-4 Bates 4:13.11 5:10.96 4:01.05 4:54.09 4:49.26 4:37.21 9
2 Grant O'Connor JR-3 RPI 4:54.74 3:08.44 4:01.59 5:01.99 3:51.93 2:53.95 7
3 Matt D'Anieri SO-2 Tufts 4:16.86 3:55.05 4:02.32 4:38.67 4:09.59 2:59.32 6
4 Josh Rosenkranz SO-2 MIT 4:08.19 4:42.26 4:03.32 4:17.92 5:11.45 5:01.72 5
5 Billy Woltz SO-2 MIT 4:08.78 3:07.20 4:06.31 4:55.58 5:00.50 4:43.26 4
6 Samuel Little SR-4 Tufts 4:06.67 4:54.01 4:09.16 3:01.89 3:46.74 3:44.25 3
7 Ian Wax JR-3 Bates 5:16.92 4:32.00 4:09.54 3:47.09 4:46.97 3:22.13 2
8 Joe Domanico SO-2 RPI 3:34.20 4:44.76 4:12.00 3:16.56 2:56.40 4:01.92 1
9 Ryan Nealis FR-1 Bates 5:12.66 5:25.26 4:12.14 4:22.23 3:57.02 4:02.06 -
10 Dylan Doblar FR-1 MIT 4:50.29 5:00.38 4:12.42 3:34.56 3:49.71 3:32.04 -
11 Joe Berrafati FR-1 Tufts 4:48.09 4:02.61 4:12.71 3:14.59 5:26.00 3:19.64 -
12 Rory Buckman JR-3 Tufts 4:49.05 3:25.38 4:13.55 5:04.26 3:48.20 5:19.48 -
13 David Ngetich FR-1 Tufts 3:56.17 3:25.70 4:13.94 3:51.09 3:40.93 5:09.81 -
13 Ryan Humelsine FR-1 RPI 3:07.92 4:16.48 4:13.94 5:17.43 3:20.62 3:25.70 -
15 Robert Flynn SR-4 Bates 4:42.23 4:52.40 4:14.26 3:46.30 5:28.00 3:13.24 -
16 Dylan McEniry SO-2 Tufts 4:55.34 3:10.95 4:14.60 3:18.59 4:47.70 3:23.68 -
17 Volney Spalding FR-1 Bates 3:25.27 3:53.49 4:16.58 4:37.11 4:47.37 4:19.15 -
18 Ryan Morrison SO-2 RPI 5:06.62 4:20.24 4:17.66 3:18.40 4:56.31 4:46.01 -
19 Ryan Betz JR-3 Bates 4:36.75 4:57.44 4:18.64 4:52.27 3:08.81 4:41.92 -
20 Matthew Gutierrez FR-1 RPI 4:13.99 5:08.42 4:19.17 4:03.62 3:40.30 4:32.13 -
21 Jonathan Sheehan JR-3 Bates 4:37.90 3:56.35 4:19.72 3:35.57 5:03.88 4:58.68 -
22 Ben Ertel FR-1 RPI 5:27.29 4:16.03 4:23.94 5:14.09 5:37.85 3:17.96 -
23 Gabe Benson SO-2 Bates 4:53.84 4:18.79 4:29.57 3:51.83 5:34.27 4:56.53 -
24 Nicholas Raghubar SO-2 RPI 3:09.64 3:28.60 4:30.91 3:23.19 4:47.17 5:11.55 -
25 Michael Kennedy FR-1 Tufts 4:10.40 4:35.44 4:38.22 4:29.88 4:02.06 4:38.22 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Kiely SR-4 Bates 2:53.56 3:34.54 4:01.05 4:22.75 4:51.67 4:39.62 9
2 Grant O'Connor JR-3 RPI 3:20.52 4:35.42 4:01.59 3:27.77 3:47.10 3:01.20 7
3 Matt D'Anieri SO-2 Tufts 4:58.06 3:45.36 4:02.32 3:50.21 4:26.56 3:04.17 6
4 Josh Rosenkranz SO-2 MIT 3:02.49 4:42.26 4:03.32 3:04.93 5:16.32 4:25.22 5
5 Billy Woltz SO-2 MIT 4:13.70 3:24.44 4:06.31 4:33.41 3:19.52 3:54.00 4
6 Samuel Little SR-4 Tufts 4:01.69 2:56.91 4:09.16 3:41.76 3:24.32 5:01.49 3
7 Ian Wax JR-3 Bates 3:52.08 3:39.60 4:09.54 3:37.10 3:17.14 3:19.64 2
10 Dylan Doblar FR-1 MIT 3:44.66 4:04.85 4:12.42 3:29.51 4:07.38 3:16.89 -
11 Joe Berrafati FR-1 Tufts 4:15.24 3:19.64 4:12.71 3:22.17 4:58.20 4:25.35 -
12 Rory Buckman JR-3 Tufts 4:54.12 4:33.84 4:13.55 4:28.77 2:57.49 4:43.98 -
13 David Ngetich FR-1 Tufts 4:06.33 3:38.39 4:13.94 3:13.00 3:40.93 4:39.34 -
15 Robert Flynn SR-4 Bates 5:25.46 5:28.00 4:14.26 3:28.50 5:12.74 3:00.53 -
16 Dylan McEniry SO-2 Tufts 4:19.70 4:06.97 4:14.60 5:13.16 4:29.88 4:40.06 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Joe Domanico SO-2 RPI 4:12.00 4:39.72 5:12.48 5:27.60 1
9 Ryan Nealis FR-1 Bates 4:12.14 3:46.93 4:37.36 5:02.57 -
13 Ryan Humelsine FR-1 RPI 4:13.94 4:44.42 4:41.88 4:46.96 -
17 Volney Spalding FR-1 Bates 4:16.58 4:44.81 4:47.37 5:00.20 -
18 Ryan Morrison SO-2 RPI 4:17.66 5:19.50 3:08.10 4:40.85 -
19 Ryan Betz JR-3 Bates 4:18.64 3:45.02 4:52.27 3:45.02 -
20 Matthew Gutierrez FR-1 RPI 4:19.17 4:26.95 5:08.42 5:31.74 -
21 Jonathan Sheehan JR-3 Bates 4:19.72 5:09.07 3:04.41 3:30.38 -
22 Ben Ertel FR-1 RPI 4:23.94 3:07.40 3:44.35 3:07.40 -
23 Gabe Benson SO-2 Bates 4:29.57 3:59.92 4:08.01 4:59.23 -
24 Nicholas Raghubar SO-2 RPI 4:30.91 4:47.17 4:28.20 3:28.60 -
25 Michael Kennedy FR-1 Tufts 4:38.22 6:01.69 4:52.14 4:32.66 -