March 31, 2018
|
Tufts - Medford, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rhemi Toth SO-2 Tufts 4:21.09 4:18.28 4:40.74 4:21.09 4:29.51 5:00.40 10
2 Julia Bryson JR-3 Brandeis 4:53.43 3:28.79 4:42.14 4:05.47 3:23.14 5:18.82 8
3 Anna Barnes JR-3 Trinity 5:35.89 5:15.97 4:44.65 3:44.88 4:01.96 4:19.04 6
4 Emily Murray FR-1 Tufts 4:48.57 4:25.49 4:48.57 4:39.92 3:39.32 4:19.72 5
5 Pearl Vercruysse FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:32.23 3:34.31 4:49.60 6:13.59 6:13.59 5:21.46 4
6 Lauren Diaz SO-2 Tufts 5:18.80 5:24.59 4:49.81 4:38.22 4:06.34 4:03.44 3
7 Julia Noble JR-3 Tufts 3:59.15 4:31.23 4:51.64 4:28.31 3:38.73 5:29.56 2
8 Rebecca Lopez-Anido FR-1 Wesleyan 3:38.94 6:19.49 4:51.91 5:44.46 5:03.59 4:28.56 1
9 Emma Weisse SO-2 Suffolk 3:24.68 4:37.77 4:52.39 3:27.60 4:20.23 4:14.38 -
10 Kyra Shreeve SR-4 Brandeis 4:44.47 6:18.31 4:53.26 5:02.06 6:15.38 3:31.15 -
11 Kristin Ratliff SO-2 Amherst 5:51.93 4:44.48 4:53.27 5:46.06 6:00.73 6:15.39 -
12 Nicole Kerrigan SO-2 Tufts 6:01.24 6:10.05 4:53.69 4:47.82 3:34.40 5:40.68 -
13 Frances Duncan SO-2 Smith 5:06.12 5:44.38 4:54.34 3:26.04 4:19.02 4:42.57 -
14 Olivia Martin FR-1 Tufts 4:01.41 5:38.56 4:54.40 6:13.89 4:04.36 4:54.40 -
15 Christina Scartelli JR-3 Amherst 4:25.10 3:52.70 4:54.55 5:15.17 4:01.54 5:09.28 -
16 Callie Schadt SO-2 WPI 6:03.57 6:24.26 4:55.58 4:05.34 4:28.98 3:50.56 -
17 Emily Newman SR-4 WPI 3:39.04 5:13.75 4:55.99 5:19.67 5:25.59 3:44.96 -
18 Meaghan Barry JR-3 Brandeis 4:40.58 5:49.23 4:58.48 6:10.12 4:16.70 4:43.56 -
19 Kristyn Grattan SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:04.42 5:49.48 4:58.70 6:01.43 5:58.44 5:07.67 -
20 Sylwia Lipior SR-4 Wesleyan 3:32.32 6:22.76 4:59.03 5:49.87 6:01.83 5:49.87 -
21 Gina Pardi SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:15.64 3:39.55 5:00.75 3:36.54 3:54.59 6:30.98 -
22 Niamh Kenney FR-1 Brandeis 6:04.60 4:25.17 5:01.32 4:07.09 5:37.48 5:37.48 -
23 Karena Garcia FR-1 Smith 5:06.57 5:27.82 5:03.53 6:34.59 4:11.93 5:12.64 -
24 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:43.19 4:53.50 5:05.73 4:22.93 3:43.19 5:24.08 -
25 Haley Rich FR-1 Tufts 4:54.51 5:31.33 5:06.78 3:34.75 5:12.92 5:00.65 -
26 Andrea Bolduc FR-1 Brandeis 4:58.02 5:04.16 5:07.23 6:20.97 5:47.17 5:13.38 -
27 Melanie Plattner SR-4 Babson 5:46.02 4:19.51 5:08.94 5:58.37 4:47.32 4:07.16 -
28 Holly Cohan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:12.09 6:35.52 5:09.00 4:01.02 3:36.30 6:10.80 -
29 Micaela Nee SR-4 Connecticut College 5:09.15 4:47.51 5:09.15 5:21.52 6:10.98 4:13.51 -
30 Lauren Oligny SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:14.02 5:59.34 5:09.77 6:14.83 6:17.92 6:02.43 -
31 Julia Burdulis FR-1 Trinity 5:53.31 5:47.11 5:09.92 4:54.43 5:00.63 5:40.92 -
32 Kelsey Bedard JR-3 Worcester State 5:13.61 5:29.13 5:10.50 6:43.65 6:34.34 4:33.24 -
33 Amanda Gevry FR-1 Worcester State 5:05.49 6:45.24 5:11.72 5:36.66 5:39.78 6:29.65 -
34 Rebecca Miceli JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:18.58 6:39.79 5:12.33 5:18.58 5:34.20 5:12.33 -
35 Lara Matthias Junior Hampshire 4:17.05 5:13.47 5:13.47 5:57.36 3:48.84 5:38.55 -
36 Meredith Cronin FR-1 Connecticut College 5:26.18 3:39.55 5:13.63 5:23.04 6:10.09 5:10.50 -
37 Simone Jacob FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4:01.79 6:23.10 5:14.01 5:17.15 5:29.71 4:33.19 -
38 Emma Ishida SO-2 Tufts 4:01.91 4:17.62 5:14.16 3:58.77 6:23.28 5:51.86 -
39 Haley Markos SO-2 Smith 5:14.68 6:05.03 5:14.68 6:39.65 6:17.62 3:59.16 -
40 Haley Dennis JR-3 Plymouth State 5:43.56 6:27.69 5:15.19 6:40.30 5:37.26 6:46.60 -
41 Grace Fagan FR-1 Tufts 4:53.50 5:06.13 5:15.59 5:44.00 6:34.49 3:47.23 -
42 Camille Lewis FR-1 Babson 4:03.06 6:31.42 5:15.66 4:25.16 5:50.39 6:18.80 -
43 Julie Carroll SO-2 Westfield State 4:47.29 6:47.26 5:15.70 4:06.25 4:56.76 4:34.66 -
44 Taylor White SO-2 Westfield State 4:43.41 5:02.51 5:18.43 6:09.38 4:59.33 5:27.99 -
45 Emma Cavanagh FR-1 Babson 4:29.00 5:07.42 5:20.23 4:38.60 4:35.40 5:36.25 -
46 Maya Bhandari SO-2 Amherst 5:33.55 6:21.66 5:20.72 6:28.08 6:47.32 4:16.58 -
47 Milagros Barrera FR-1 Keene State 6:27.33 4:18.22 5:22.77 3:52.40 4:44.04 6:46.69 -
48 Laura Dawson FR-1 Keene State 5:16.70 4:57.31 5:23.16 3:59.14 6:34.26 6:53.65 -
49 Caitlin Teare JR-3 Connecticut College 4:37.95 6:47.22 5:23.19 6:34.30 5:36.12 6:21.37 -
50 Lauren Izabel JR-3 Westfield State 7:00.79 4:51.32 5:23.68 3:46.58 5:23.68 6:34.89 -
51 Katie Crum FR-1 Amherst 4:41.70 5:49.70 5:23.79 6:15.60 6:28.55 4:25.51 -
52 Camille Butterfield FR-1 Smith 5:45.41 5:32.37 5:25.85 3:48.10 4:59.79 3:48.10 -
53 Alison Fairbairn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:55.51 6:28.12 5:26.15 7:04.00 6:31.38 7:00.74 -
54 Laura Pomeroy SO-2 Endicott 4:08.83 6:45.98 5:27.40 6:59.08 6:45.98 6:00.14 -
55 Brittany Gravallese JR-3 Keene State 5:18.26 5:47.79 5:28.10 6:07.48 5:21.54 5:44.51 -
56 Patriciah Mulinge SO-2 UMass Boston 3:59.63 6:47.05 5:28.26 5:31.55 6:01.09 5:05.29 -
57 Beatrice Hesselbart SO-2 Smith 5:32.66 5:49.13 5:29.36 4:49.84 4:33.37 6:41.82 -
58 Caroline Longacre JR-3 Connecticut College 4:18.42 6:30.94 5:31.30 4:15.11 4:28.36 4:15.11 -
59 Marisa Quirion SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:48.61 4:05.48 5:31.73 6:44.71 3:58.85 6:38.08 -
60 Trisha Cheever SO-2 Worcester State 4:59.70 6:19.61 5:32.99 4:49.71 7:09.56 4:39.72 -
61 Shaylee Puleo FR-1 Worcester State 4:20.24 4:46.93 5:33.63 6:10.33 4:10.23 5:16.95 -
62 Katherine Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:03.73 4:20.28 5:33.69 4:30.29 6:57.12 3:53.59 -
63 Julia Lawlor FR-1 Babson 4:35.87 5:26.33 5:36.42 4:59.42 4:35.87 5:02.78 -
64 Maeve Sullivan SO-2 Babson 6:47.54 4:32.82 5:36.81 6:00.39 4:26.08 5:36.81 -
65 Adrianna Fredo SR-4 UMass Boston 4:06.00 6:27.53 5:36.98 6:34.27 5:50.46 4:53.18 -
66 Sarah Matys SO-2 Endicott 5:43.94 6:51.38 5:37.19 6:34.52 4:46.62 6:31.14 -
67 Ella Prince FR-1 Smith 6:04.29 5:47.42 5:37.30 5:20.44 4:06.23 6:00.92 -
68 Jackie Caffarelli SO-2 Westfield State 5:01.31 5:41.94 5:38.55 5:25.01 5:04.70 4:13.92 -
69 Elise Hallstead-Williams FR-1 Brandeis 4:14.17 4:37.89 5:38.89 6:43.28 5:52.45 5:05.01 -
70 Diana Boyer SR-4 Connecticut College 5:43.28 5:33.09 5:39.88 6:00.28 4:18.31 6:54.66 -
71 Ella Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:05.37 6:35.31 5:40.78 6:55.76 4:56.48 6:31.90 -
72 Katherine Cicchetti SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:15.36 4:15.36 5:45.08 7:07.90 4:36.07 7:14.80 -
73 Avery Hayes JR-3 Trinity 4:09.66 4:40.86 5:46.74 5:05.14 4:06.19 4:20.06 -
74 Haley Marek FR-1 Endicott 6:50.95 5:23.89 5:48.26 4:56.02 7:32.74 7:22.29 -
75 Eve Bagely SO-2 Plymouth State 6:51.61 6:20.22 5:48.82 6:48.12 7:33.47 7:33.47 -
76 Megan Spainhower SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:00.65 6:35.66 5:50.14 5:32.64 6:32.16 6:00.65 -
77 Jennifer Marcus JR-3 Plymouth State 5:12.30 7:18.62 5:50.89 4:09.14 7:22.13 4:33.70 -
78 Patience Gbedema FR-1 UMass Boston 5:47.73 6:09.02 5:54.82 6:26.76 7:27.08 6:09.02 -
79 Elizabeth Irwin FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:23.79 5:42.22 5:56.47 4:52.31 6:57.07 6:57.07 -
80 Manel Soltani FR-1 UMass Boston 6:20.27 4:50.58 5:58.74 7:10.49 5:37.22 4:25.47 -
81 Isabella Mongillo JR-3 Plymouth State 4:16.62 7:46.25 6:01.43 5:32.52 4:38.31 5:25.29 -
82 Monica Posada   Wheelock 7:47.41 6:56.29 6:05.16 6:05.16 5:46.91 7:47.41 -
83 Jessica Kotfila SR-4 Smith 5:58.30 5:50.99 6:05.61 5:58.30 7:15.08 4:41.52 -
84 Emma Brown FR-1 Keene State 5:21.01 5:24.70 6:08.97 7:04.32 6:45.87 5:46.84 -
85 Annie Frame FR-1 Endicott 7:57.62 7:05.38 6:13.14 5:43.29 5:28.37 4:24.93 -
86 Elise Regnier FR-1 Endicott 6:24.38 7:53.94 6:13.18 5:32.13 7:57.67 7:16.62 -
87 Holly Moores FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:21.55 5:29.12 6:18.29 5:48.03 5:36.68 6:06.95 -
88 Meghan Mello FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:28.58 7:53.77 6:22.07 7:27.03 4:27.45 6:33.54 -
89 Jenni DeSilvestre JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8:15.62 5:05.89 6:27.20 6:27.20 5:40.74 6:31.08 -
90 Alison Espindola JR-3 Suffolk 7:21.30 5:44.14 6:44.86 7:13.20 6:32.72 5:11.75 -
91 Ki Ryeong Park SO-2 Connecticut College 7:51.88 5:43.99 7:21.01 6:50.14 5:13.12 5:13.12 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rhemi Toth SO-2 Tufts 3:22.14 4:40.74 10
2 Julia Bryson JR-3 Brandeis 4:11.11 4:42.14 8
3 Anna Barnes JR-3 Trinity 3:53.42 4:44.65 6
4 Emily Murray FR-1 Tufts 5:40.52 4:48.57 5
5 Pearl Vercruysse FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:20.64 4:49.60 4
6 Lauren Diaz SO-2 Tufts 5:30.39 4:49.81 3
7 Julia Noble JR-3 Tufts 3:38.73 4:51.64 2
8 Rebecca Lopez-Anido FR-1 Wesleyan 4:02.29 4:51.91 1
9 Emma Weisse SO-2 Suffolk 5:33.33 4:52.39 -
10 Kyra Shreeve SR-4 Brandeis 6:18.31 4:53.26 -
11 Kristin Ratliff SO-2 Amherst 3:39.96 4:53.27 -
12 Nicole Kerrigan SO-2 Tufts 5:58.31 4:53.69 -
14 Olivia Martin FR-1 Tufts 4:51.46 4:54.40 -
16 Callie Schadt SO-2 WPI 4:55.58 4:55.58 -
17 Emily Newman SR-4 WPI 3:39.04 4:55.99 -
18 Meaghan Barry JR-3 Brandeis 5:55.20 4:58.48 -
21 Gina Pardi SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:06.92 5:00.75 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Frances Duncan SO-2 Smith 4:54.34 3:37.82 -
15 Christina Scartelli JR-3 Amherst 4:54.55 6:17.03 -
19 Kristyn Grattan SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:58.70 4:22.86 -
20 Sylwia Lipior SR-4 Wesleyan 4:59.03 4:05.21 -
22 Niamh Kenney FR-1 Brandeis 5:01.32 6:04.60 -
23 Karena Garcia FR-1 Smith 5:03.53 4:42.29 -
24 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:05.73 6:12.99 -
25 Haley Rich FR-1 Tufts 5:06.78 6:08.14 -
26 Andrea Bolduc FR-1 Brandeis 5:07.23 4:21.15 -
29 Micaela Nee SR-4 Connecticut College 5:09.15 4:47.51 -
30 Lauren Oligny SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:09.77 3:52.33 -
31 Julia Burdulis FR-1 Trinity 5:09.92 5:59.51 -
36 Meredith Cronin FR-1 Connecticut College 5:13.63 6:41.45 -
39 Haley Markos SO-2 Smith 5:14.68 5:27.27 -
41 Grace Fagan FR-1 Tufts 5:15.59 5:06.13 -
49 Caitlin Teare JR-3 Connecticut College 5:23.19 5:10.27 -
51 Katie Crum FR-1 Amherst 5:23.79 7:00.93 -
69 Elise Hallstead-Williams FR-1 Brandeis 5:38.89 7:13.78 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Melanie Plattner SR-4 Babson 4:41.14 6:32.36 4:34.96 6:07.64 4:25.69 5:08.94 -
28 Holly Cohan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:28.83 5:52.26 5:55.35 6:23.16 5:58.44 5:09.00 -
32 Kelsey Bedard JR-3 Worcester State 6:03.29 6:12.60 5:19.82 5:16.71 5:32.24 5:10.50 -
33 Amanda Gevry FR-1 Worcester State 4:59.26 6:23.42 5:24.19 6:23.42 6:32.77 5:11.72 -
34 Rebecca Miceli JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:49.81 4:22.36 4:16.11 5:21.70 5:52.94 5:12.33 -
35 Lara Matthias Junior Hampshire 3:58.24 6:22.44 6:00.49 5:51.09 5:51.09 5:13.47 -
37 Simone Jacob FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:48.56 4:11.21 5:35.99 5:54.84 5:54.84 5:14.01 -
38 Emma Ishida SO-2 Tufts 3:49.34 5:23.59 5:14.16 6:01.29 5:55.00 5:14.16 -
40 Haley Dennis JR-3 Plymouth State 4:34.22 4:59.43 6:27.69 4:34.22 4:34.22 5:15.19 -
43 Julie Carroll SO-2 Westfield State 5:40.96 5:18.86 4:18.88 6:15.69 3:53.62 5:15.70 -
46 Maya Bhandari SO-2 Amherst 6:56.94 3:44.51 6:53.73 6:34.49 6:15.25 5:20.72 -
50 Lauren Izabel JR-3 Westfield State 4:18.95 5:20.45 6:12.24 6:51.08 6:51.08 5:23.68 -
53 Alison Fairbairn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:11.81 5:16.37 4:20.92 6:31.38 5:45.72 5:26.15 -
54 Laura Pomeroy SO-2 Endicott 4:25.20 4:51.39 4:31.75 6:45.98 6:49.25 5:27.40 -
55 Brittany Gravallese JR-3 Keene State 6:30.44 4:02.80 5:41.23 5:51.07 5:21.54 5:28.10 -
56 Patriciah Mulinge SO-2 UMass Boston 4:29.18 5:28.26 5:51.24 6:50.33 7:06.74 5:28.26 -
59 Marisa Quirion SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:45.29 6:21.49 7:04.62 4:05.48 6:38.08 5:31.73 -
60 Trisha Cheever SO-2 Worcester State 5:09.68 4:09.75 5:42.98 5:46.31 5:39.65 5:32.99 -
73 Avery Hayes JR-3 Trinity 7:03.03 5:32.87 6:07.55 6:38.76 6:59.56 5:46.74 -
77 Jennifer Marcus JR-3 Plymouth State 5:19.31 6:18.97 6:54.05 5:36.86 4:30.19 5:50.89 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Milagros Barrera FR-1 Keene State 4:18.22 5:22.77 6:53.15 4:27.90 -
48 Laura Dawson FR-1 Keene State 4:21.76 5:23.16 4:47.62 6:53.65 -
52 Camille Butterfield FR-1 Smith 4:23.94 5:25.85 7:03.61 6:34.28 -
57 Beatrice Hesselbart SO-2 Smith 5:55.71 5:29.36 5:26.07 5:19.48 -
58 Caroline Longacre JR-3 Connecticut College 6:17.69 5:31.30 4:11.79 6:27.63 -
61 Shaylee Puleo FR-1 Worcester State 4:20.24 5:33.63 4:36.92 6:43.70 -
65 Adrianna Fredo SR-4 UMass Boston 7:18.08 5:36.98 4:26.22 6:57.86 -
67 Ella Prince FR-1 Smith 5:03.57 5:37.30 5:50.80 4:53.46 -
68 Jackie Caffarelli SO-2 Westfield State 4:24.07 5:38.55 4:41.00 5:48.71 -
70 Diana Boyer SR-4 Connecticut College 4:08.12 5:39.88 5:22.89 5:50.08 -
72 Katherine Cicchetti SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:48.53 5:45.08 5:55.44 4:49.87 -
76 Megan Spainhower SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:29.61 5:50.14 4:19.11 7:24.68 -
78 Patience Gbedema FR-1 UMass Boston 6:55.14 5:54.82 6:09.02 5:26.44 -
79 Elizabeth Irwin FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:27.96 5:56.47 4:38.05 5:27.96 -
80 Manel Soltani FR-1 UMass Boston 5:40.81 5:58.74 7:06.90 5:44.39 -
81 Isabella Mongillo JR-3 Plymouth State 6:48.42 6:01.43 6:44.81 7:17.33 -
82 Monica Posada   Wheelock 5:10.39 6:05.16 4:15.62 4:26.57 -
83 Jessica Kotfila SR-4 Smith 5:03.46 6:05.61 4:34.21 7:18.74 -
84 Emma Brown FR-1 Keene State 6:27.42 6:08.97 5:54.22 6:23.73 -
91 Ki Ryeong Park SO-2 Connecticut College 7:43.06 7:21.01 5:17.53 5:13.12 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Camille Lewis FR-1 Babson 5:15.66 -
44 Taylor White SO-2 Westfield State 5:18.43 -
45 Emma Cavanagh FR-1 Babson 5:20.23 -
62 Katherine Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:33.69 -
63 Julia Lawlor FR-1 Babson 5:36.42 -
64 Maeve Sullivan SO-2 Babson 5:36.81 -
66 Sarah Matys SO-2 Endicott 5:37.19 -
71 Ella Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:40.78 -
74 Haley Marek FR-1 Endicott 5:48.26 -
75 Eve Bagely SO-2 Plymouth State 5:48.82 -
85 Annie Frame FR-1 Endicott 6:13.14 -
86 Elise Regnier FR-1 Endicott 6:13.18 -
87 Holly Moores FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:18.29 -
88 Meghan Mello FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:22.07 -
89 Jenni DeSilvestre JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6:27.20 -
90 Alison Espindola JR-3 Suffolk 6:44.86 -