March 31, 2018
|
Tufts - Medford, MA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Gake SO-2 Tufts 1:39.36 2:12.00 2:21.93 3:04.51 10
2 Pearl Vercruysse FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:02.09 2:52.36 2:23.63 1:52.04 8
3 Emily Manfra SO-2 Suffolk 1:59.65 2:14.06 2:24.15 3:07.40 6
4 Frances Duncan SO-2 Smith 2:52.33 2:01.64 2:24.81 2:50.88 5
5 Lisbeth Valdez FR-1 Brandeis 2:33.76 2:58.42 2:25.05 1:44.44 4
6 Molly Carleton JR-3 Amherst 2:09.14 2:26.56 2:25.10 1:57.54 3
7 Lauren Kaija FR-1 WPI 2:05.56 2:59.58 2:26.00 2:47.90 2
8 Rachael Farley FR-1 Westfield State 3:08.46 2:05.64 2:26.09 2:55.31 1
9 Rachel Scheub SO-2 Trinity 2:37.91 2:07.21 2:26.21 2:34.99 -
10 Scarlet Bliss FR-1 Tufts 2:05.94 3:01.59 2:26.44 3:03.05 -
11 Leinni Valdez FR-1 Brandeis 2:50.21 2:13.53 2:26.73 2:19.40 -
12 Maya Bliss JR-3 Brandeis 1:58.86 2:38.48 2:26.74 2:07.67 -
13 Ipek Emekli SR-4 Tufts 2:44.53 1:42.83 2:26.90 2:40.13 -
14 Sarah Levine SO-2 Tufts 2:02.24 2:33.16 2:27.27 2:37.58 -
15 Grace Regan FR-1 Babson 1:58.11 2:24.68 2:27.63 2:35.02 -
16 Sara Stokesbury SR-4 Tufts 2:18.91 2:01.18 2:27.77 2:07.09 -
17 Gina Capobianco SR-4 WPI 3:00.31 2:02.67 2:27.79 2:11.54 -
18 Gina Pardi SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:50.26 2:04.37 2:28.05 3:09.51 -
19 Elizabeth Hensley SO-2 Connecticut College 1:49.72 1:52.68 2:28.26 2:20.85 -
20 Jenny Aguiar JR-3 Wesleyan 3:09.34 3:09.34 2:29.08 2:27.59 -
21 Kristyn Grattan SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:18.86 3:02.16 2:29.31 2:00.95 -
22 Madeline Hayman SO-2 Brandeis 2:18.95 2:41.36 2:29.40 3:02.27 -
23 Amanda Lowther FR-1 WPI 2:41.45 2:08.25 2:30.88 2:24.85 -
24 Courtney Guay SO-2 Worcester State 1:47.86 2:03.05 2:31.91 2:12.17 -
25 Rileigh Goulette SR-4 Plymouth State 1:49.44 2:53.28 2:32.00 2:15.28 -
26 Grace Haase FR-1 Amherst 1:55.69 1:57.21 2:32.22 2:21.57 -
27 Mia Hartl FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:47.01 2:57.32 2:32.86 2:03.82 -
28 Jenny Mazzella SO-2 Amherst 2:39.23 3:05.25 2:33.10 2:40.76 -
29 Katherine Holmberg JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:33.15 1:47.21 2:33.15 2:40.81 -
30 Autumn Brown SR-4 Westfield State 2:44.22 1:47.43 2:33.47 2:42.68 -
31 Simone Jacob FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:23.10 2:06.18 2:33.87 3:10.80 -
32 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:08.29 2:35.88 2:34.33 2:06.55 -
33 Stephanie Forester FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:40.89 2:40.89 2:34.70 2:00.67 -
34 Lara Matthias Junior Hampshire 2:07.21 2:21.17 2:35.13 2:33.58 -
35 Reilly Boyle JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:43.20 3:20.50 2:35.42 3:22.05 -
36 Laura Dawson FR-1 Keene State 2:58.78 1:59.71 2:35.46 1:55.04 -
37 Erin Giugno FR-1 Westfield State 3:22.91 2:34.52 2:36.08 3:07.30 -
38 Jennifer Krupa SO-2 Tufts 2:39.36 2:04.99 2:36.23 1:55.61 -
39 Rachel Ruderman FR-1 Amherst 3:17.36 2:25.67 2:36.63 1:52.78 -
40 Milagros Barrera FR-1 Keene State 2:46.15 2:19.50 2:36.74 3:15.93 -
41 Rachel Kelly SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:43.14 3:19.22 2:36.86 3:06.67 -
42 Jessica Haywood SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:24.32 3:20.78 2:36.86 3:22.35 -
43 Lauren Oligny SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:47.85 2:11.77 2:36.87 2:10.21 -
44 Kyra Siano FR-1 Worcester State 2:53.08 2:31.05 2:37.34 3:24.55 -
45 Jordyn Gonsor JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:39.32 2:34.59 2:37.74 3:15.60 -
46 Lexi Stern SO-2 Amherst 3:18.77 2:39.33 2:37.75 2:44.06 -
47 Rachel Lauzon SR-4 Worcester State 3:26.94 3:14.20 2:39.18 2:24.86 -
48 Emsie Cronin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:58.31 3:12.64 2:39.20 3:14.23 -
49 Sara McIsaac SR-4 Worcester State 2:05.01 2:30.65 2:40.26 2:46.67 -
50 Erin Madden FR-1 Westfield State 2:27.31 1:59.79 2:41.87 2:04.64 -
51 Sansha Alexis FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:06.61 2:40.70 2:42.32 2:08.24 -
52 Alison Fairbairn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:24.28 2:35.76 2:43.95 2:42.31 -
53 Carolynne Maki SO-2 Plymouth State 3:19.22 2:38.06 2:44.64 1:56.90 -
54 Rebecca Miceli JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:18.71 3:00.00 2:45.13 3:09.90 -
55 Bryanna Parker SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:09.86 2:42.97 2:48.01 2:34.57 -
56 Britney Theroux FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:07.81 2:16.21 2:48.16 2:07.81 -
57 Patricia Healion JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:40.37 3:25.11 2:49.51 2:25.78 -
58 Deborah Ashokeji FR-1 Plymouth State 2:04.06 2:58.44 2:49.94 3:06.94 -
59 Dayln Gillentine FR-1 Smith 2:14.41 2:31.65 2:52.32 2:28.20 -
60 Analyse Harris FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:08.73 3:17.38 2:53.14 2:11.59 -
61 Jessica Ewing FR-1 Plymouth State 3:33.94 2:26.11 2:53.93 2:45.24 -
62 Hannah Florek FR-1 Westfield State 3:34.23 2:52.43 2:54.17 3:08.11 -
63 Chantal Clerveauz FR-1 UMass Boston 2:29.95 3:11.80 2:54.36 2:31.70 -
64 Paige Kehoe SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:27.06 3:25.30 2:55.47 2:51.96 -
65 Megan Spainhower SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:07.08 2:53.61 2:58.98 2:55.40 -
66 Michelle Kearney SR-4 Suffolk 2:17.47 2:43.13 3:03.29 2:37.63 -
67 Natalie Fay FR-1 Suffolk 3:42.51 2:17.21 3:05.42 2:28.34 -
68 Jenni DeSilvestre JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:52.21 3:47.09 3:09.24 2:14.36 -
69 Angela Brocco JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:28.87 3:18.50 3:10.86 3:43.31 -
70 Dhartiben Patel SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:48.84 3:00.35 3:11.86 3:38.72 -
71 Shannon Hart SR-4 Lasell 3:55.42 5:00.69 3:53.09 4:37.38 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Gake SO-2 Tufts 2:20.51 2:56.00 1:59.23 3:01.67 2:21.93 10
2 Pearl Vercruysse FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:35.12 1:44.85 2:25.07 2:23.63 2:23.63 8
3 Emily Manfra SO-2 Suffolk 2:44.34 2:42.89 2:52.98 2:55.87 2:24.15 6
4 Frances Duncan SO-2 Smith 2:19.02 2:29.16 2:37.85 3:05.36 2:24.81 5
5 Lisbeth Valdez FR-1 Brandeis 2:38.11 2:35.21 2:48.26 2:51.16 2:25.05 4
6 Molly Carleton JR-3 Amherst 1:54.63 2:38.16 2:51.22 2:36.71 2:25.10 3
7 Lauren Kaija FR-1 WPI 1:49.50 1:49.50 2:07.02 2:56.66 2:26.00 2
11 Leinni Valdez FR-1 Brandeis 2:25.27 1:52.99 2:54.61 3:09.29 2:26.73 -
12 Maya Bliss JR-3 Brandeis 2:07.67 2:22.34 1:51.53 2:26.74 2:26.74 -
13 Ipek Emekli SR-4 Tufts 2:38.66 2:29.84 2:41.59 3:10.97 2:26.90 -
14 Sarah Levine SO-2 Tufts 2:16.97 1:59.29 1:59.29 2:46.42 2:27.27 -
17 Gina Capobianco SR-4 WPI 2:47.01 2:10.06 2:32.23 3:00.31 2:27.79 -
20 Jenny Aguiar JR-3 Wesleyan 2:26.10 3:03.37 2:46.97 3:07.84 2:29.08 -
22 Madeline Hayman SO-2 Brandeis 2:27.91 2:54.80 2:36.87 2:06.99 2:29.40 -
23 Amanda Lowther FR-1 WPI 2:32.39 1:45.62 2:06.74 2:09.76 2:30.88 -
26 Grace Haase FR-1 Amherst 1:49.60 1:55.69 2:55.06 2:15.48 2:32.22 -
28 Jenny Mazzella SO-2 Amherst 3:14.44 3:05.25 2:45.35 2:08.61 2:33.10 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rachael Farley FR-1 Westfield State 2:43.62 3:04.08 2:11.49 1:46.65 2:37.78 2:26.09 2:12.95 1
9 Rachel Scheub SO-2 Trinity 2:24.75 1:43.81 2:34.99 2:59.84 2:18.90 2:26.21 2:48.15 -
10 Scarlet Bliss FR-1 Tufts 2:08.87 3:07.45 2:48.41 2:38.16 2:03.01 2:26.44 1:51.30 -
16 Sara Stokesbury SR-4 Tufts 2:07.09 2:45.51 2:51.42 3:10.63 2:49.94 2:27.77 2:58.81 -
18 Gina Pardi SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:45.12 2:01.41 1:56.96 1:59.92 2:07.33 2:28.05 3:05.07 -
19 Elizabeth Hensley SO-2 Connecticut College 2:08.99 2:14.92 2:20.85 3:08.29 2:10.47 2:28.26 3:02.36 -
21 Kristyn Grattan SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:09.90 3:12.61 2:00.95 2:18.86 2:17.37 2:29.31 2:14.38 -
24 Courtney Guay SO-2 Worcester State 2:44.07 2:13.68 2:33.43 3:15.97 2:25.84 2:31.91 3:06.85 -
25 Rileigh Goulette SR-4 Plymouth State 2:56.32 3:10.00 2:04.64 2:01.60 1:47.92 2:32.00 2:15.28 -
27 Mia Hartl FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:35.92 3:00.38 1:57.71 3:18.72 2:38.98 2:32.86 3:17.19 -
30 Autumn Brown SR-4 Westfield State 1:58.18 2:31.94 2:18.13 2:39.61 3:16.45 2:33.47 2:53.43 -
32 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:06.55 2:48.22 2:55.94 3:20.63 2:35.88 2:34.33 3:16.00 -
34 Lara Matthias Junior Hampshire 2:49.10 1:48.60 2:55.30 3:07.71 2:58.40 2:35.13 2:05.66 -
35 Reilly Boyle JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:15.22 3:09.62 2:47.86 2:49.41 2:22.99 2:35.42 2:16.77 -
36 Laura Dawson FR-1 Keene State 1:56.60 2:16.81 1:53.49 2:38.57 2:13.70 2:35.46 2:41.68 -
37 Erin Giugno FR-1 Westfield State 2:03.31 2:45.45 2:18.92 2:48.57 2:59.50 2:36.08 2:40.77 -
38 Jennifer Krupa SO-2 Tufts 2:58.11 2:54.98 2:00.30 3:15.29 2:17.49 2:36.23 2:33.11 -
43 Lauren Oligny SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:47.85 2:55.70 3:12.95 2:02.36 2:41.58 2:36.87 2:18.05 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Grace Regan FR-1 Babson 2:27.63 -
29 Katherine Holmberg JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:33.15 -
31 Simone Jacob FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:33.87 -
33 Stephanie Forester FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:34.70 -
40 Milagros Barrera FR-1 Keene State 2:36.74 -
42 Jessica Haywood SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:36.86 -
44 Kyra Siano FR-1 Worcester State 2:37.34 -
45 Jordyn Gonsor JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:37.74 -
46 Lexi Stern SO-2 Amherst 2:37.75 -
47 Rachel Lauzon SR-4 Worcester State 2:39.18 -
48 Emsie Cronin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:39.20 -
49 Sara McIsaac SR-4 Worcester State 2:40.26 -
51 Sansha Alexis FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:42.32 -
52 Alison Fairbairn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:43.95 -
54 Rebecca Miceli JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.13 -
57 Patricia Healion JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:49.51 -
59 Dayln Gillentine FR-1 Smith 2:52.32 -
61 Jessica Ewing FR-1 Plymouth State 2:53.93 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
39 Rachel Ruderman FR-1 Amherst 2:36.63 2:11.57 -
41 Rachel Kelly SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:36.86 2:05.49 -
50 Erin Madden FR-1 Westfield State 2:41.87 3:25.58 -
53 Carolynne Maki SO-2 Plymouth State 2:44.64 2:33.12 -
55 Bryanna Parker SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:48.01 3:38.42 -
56 Britney Theroux FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:48.16 3:31.89 -
58 Deborah Ashokeji FR-1 Plymouth State 2:49.94 2:46.55 -
60 Analyse Harris FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:53.14 2:32.37 -
62 Hannah Florek FR-1 Westfield State 2:54.17 3:41.20 -
63 Chantal Clerveauz FR-1 UMass Boston 2:54.36 3:22.26 -
64 Paige Kehoe SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:55.47 3:02.49 -
65 Megan Spainhower SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:58.98 2:32.14 -
66 Michelle Kearney SR-4 Suffolk 3:03.29 3:28.95 -
67 Natalie Fay FR-1 Suffolk 3:05.42 2:15.36 -
68 Jenni DeSilvestre JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:09.24 3:26.28 -
69 Angela Brocco JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:10.86 3:54.76 -
70 Dhartiben Patel SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 3:11.86 3:55.99 -
71 Shannon Hart SR-4 Lasell 3:53.09 4:51.37 -