March 9-10, 2018
|
UNC-Wilmington - Wilmington, NC

Women 100m Dash Finals

W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Noelia Leake SR-4 Coker 12.00
2 Annastacia Barham JR-3 Morgan State 12.11
3 Autumn Walters SR-4 Coker 12.31
4 Kevena Jones JR-3 Morgan State 12.37
5 Jahnae Bowman SO-2 UNCW 12.44
6 Naomi Brown FR-1 Morgan State 12.48
7 Arianna Whiteside SR-4 UNCW 12.59
8 Brittany Meads SR-4 Morgan State 12.77

Women 100m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Noelia Leake SR-4 Coker 9.75 12.18 1.4
2 Annastacia Barham JR-3 Morgan State 13.88 12.39 +0.0
3 Autumn Walters SR-4 Coker 15.31 12.44 1.4
4 Jahnae Bowman SO-2 UNCW 12.70 12.57 1.4
5 Kevena Jones JR-3 Morgan State 9.85 12.62 -0.3
6 Arianna Whiteside SR-4 UNCW 14.40 12.63 +0.0
7 Naomi Brown FR-1 Morgan State 16.08 12.66 -0.1
8 Brittany Meads SR-4 Morgan State 11.57 12.71 -1.6
9 Alantra Mines FR-1 Morgan State 16.12 12.79 -0.3
10 Zhane Washington SO-2 Morgan State 16.68 12.83 +0.0
11 Asia Johnson SR-4 Chicago State 10.52 12.83 -0.3
12 Avonti Holt FR-1 Campbell 10.28 12.85 +0.0
13 Anaya Monroe FR-1 Morgan State 10.54 12.85 +0.0
14 Jade Hayes JR-3 Chicago State 9.27 12.87 +0.0
15 Zarria Williams SO-2 Ohio Christian 13.52 13.00 +0.0
16 Saborrah Cooper JR-3 Morgan State 16.24 13.09 -0.1
17 Angel Gale JR-3 Coker 10.50 13.12 -1.6
18 Missy Emery FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.37 13.16 +0.0
19 Nautica Friday SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 16.47 13.17 +0.0
20 Tyisha Bennett FR-1 Chicago State 10.95 13.19 -0.1
21 Antonia Smith JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 16.91 13.21 -0.1
22 Nyesha Patillo FR-1 UNCW 10.33 13.24 -1.6
23 Kimani Davis FR-1 Morgan State 9.68 13.25 -1.6
24 Bria Hill JR-3 Morgan State 12.92 13.32 1.4
25 Aiyana Ware SR-4 Morgan State 12.22 13.42 -0.1
26 Faith Lee FR-1 Campbell 12.76 13.43 -0.3
27 Alexis Rice JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 12.23 13.44 -1.6
28 Jackie Lerro   Lynchburg 17.45 13.74 -1.6
29 Carolyn Harris FR-1 UNCW 12.91 13.88 -0.3
30 Nascha Blue FR-1 Campbell 15.84 13.89 1.4
31 Deja Reid FR-1 Campbell 13.90 14.04 +0.0
32 Sanita Edwards SO-2 St. Andrews 12.24 14.07 -0.1
33 Nina Havelka JR-3 St. Andrews 16.64 14.22 1.4
34 Caroline Olsen JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.47 14.33 1.4
35 Alexa Smitherman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17.85 14.39 -0.3
36 Jazmyne Johnson   Lynchburg 18.44 14.40 +0.0
37 Keyonna Douglas FR-1 Elms 10.59 14.50 1.4
38 Sam Wegiel SO-2 Elms 12.94 14.87 -0.3
39 Trisha Doret SO-2 Elms 13.39 15.21 +0.0
40 Helena Ward FR-1 Elms 17.75 15.43 -0.3
41 Amanda Rotberg SO-2 Elms 12.36 16.47 -1.6
42 Julianne Gordon FR-1 Elms 18.43 17.72 +0.0
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Noelia Leake SR-4 Coker 12.18 9.02
3 Autumn Walters SR-4 Coker 12.44 14.81
4 Jahnae Bowman SO-2 UNCW 12.57 8.80
24 Bria Hill JR-3 Morgan State 13.32 9.33
30 Nascha Blue FR-1 Campbell 13.89 9.87
33 Nina Havelka JR-3 St. Andrews 14.22 13.80
34 Caroline Olsen JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.33 13.76
37 Keyonna Douglas FR-1 Elms 14.50 11.89
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Naomi Brown FR-1 Morgan State 9.75 12.66 11.40 14.82 10.89 9.25 14.31
16 Saborrah Cooper JR-3 Morgan State 16.76 13.09 15.97 10.61 13.36 11.13 16.89
20 Tyisha Bennett FR-1 Chicago State 9.24 13.19 13.06 12.40 12.01 11.88 16.62
21 Antonia Smith JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 12.82 13.21 14.93 10.97 11.23 13.74 10.04
25 Aiyana Ware SR-4 Morgan State 10.61 13.42 13.02 12.75 11.68 15.30 17.05
32 Sanita Edwards SO-2 St. Andrews 12.95 14.07 12.24 14.36 10.84 12.95 16.89
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Annastacia Barham JR-3 Morgan State 11.90 12.39 10.54
6 Arianna Whiteside SR-4 UNCW 14.53 12.63 11.62
13 Anaya Monroe FR-1 Morgan State 16.45 12.85 12.08
14 Jade Hayes JR-3 Chicago State 12.10 12.87 13.65
18 Missy Emery FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.51 13.16 11.85
19 Nautica Friday SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 10.01 13.17 16.86
42 Julianne Gordon FR-1 Elms 17.37 17.72 18.61
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brittany Meads SR-4 Morgan State 12.71 8.90 14.75 11.32
17 Angel Gale JR-3 Coker 13.12 9.98 10.89 9.84
22 Nyesha Patillo FR-1 UNCW 13.24 12.05 11.92 13.51
23 Kimani Davis FR-1 Morgan State 13.25 14.71 14.58 12.99
27 Alexis Rice JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 13.44 15.59 17.48 17.34
28 Jackie Lerro   Lynchburg 13.74 10.58 16.63 17.04
41 Amanda Rotberg SO-2 Elms 16.47 14.66 14.17 21.09
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Kevena Jones JR-3 Morgan State 12.62 9.97
9 Alantra Mines FR-1 Morgan State 12.79 14.33
11 Asia Johnson SR-4 Chicago State 12.83 16.30
26 Faith Lee FR-1 Campbell 13.43 11.29
29 Carolyn Harris FR-1 UNCW 13.88 15.27
35 Alexa Smitherman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.39 16.70
38 Sam Wegiel SO-2 Elms 14.87 19.34
40 Helena Ward FR-1 Elms 15.43 11.11
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Zhane Washington SO-2 Morgan State 13.48 12.83 13.22 15.02 13.09 10.65
12 Avonti Holt FR-1 Campbell 10.80 12.85 13.37 10.54 10.41 15.55
15 Zarria Williams SO-2 Ohio Christian 14.30 13.00 11.57 15.08 11.05 13.00
31 Deja Reid FR-1 Campbell 12.36 14.04 11.52 18.12 15.03 16.85
36 Jazmyne Johnson   Lynchburg 13.97 14.40 18.15 17.86 17.00 14.98
39 Trisha Doret SO-2 Elms 16.43 15.21 16.43 13.08 10.80 11.87

Girls 100m Dash Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Devoid   Alderman 18.33 13.41 14.90 11.03
2 Avery Block   New Horizons 19.66 11.39 15.60 11.24
3 Jamasz Leonard   Rachel Freeman 11.84 12.32 15.99 19.35
4 Kiley Peat   Edwin Anderson 14.66 16.12 16.28 17.10
5 Addison McGrath   Bradley Creek 19.84 12.13 16.39 15.57
6 Olivia Duleba   Ogden 20.28 16.43 16.76 19.45
7 Kiana Perry   Wrightsboro 18.38 15.40 17.50 20.83
8 A'Drianna Fennell   Sunset Park 17.66 21.37 17.66 14.84

Girls 100m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Olivia Devoid   Alderman 16.59 11.11 10.96 17.63 14.22 14.81 16.15 2.5
2 Avery Block   New Horizons 18.00 16.60 11.48 16.13 13.34 15.51 14.43 -0.2
3 Jamasz Leonard   Rachel Freeman 11.53 18.42 19.22 14.73 14.89 16.01 19.70 2.5
4 Kiley Peat   Edwin Anderson 17.35 19.44 13.82 19.12 13.17 16.06 13.82 2.5
5 Addison McGrath   Bradley Creek 13.43 19.42 11.49 14.89 12.14 16.18 15.21 -0.2
6 Olivia Duleba   Ogden 16.48 12.82 20.14 12.98 19.14 16.64 16.98 -0.2
7 Kiana Perry   Wrightsboro 16.87 12.86 20.38 17.54 15.54 16.70 19.54 2.5
8 A'Drianna Fennell   Sunset Park 17.19 12.60 15.15 19.58 12.77 17.02 18.73 2.5
9 Mikayla Murray   Codington 18.10 19.63 12.29 17.59 20.66 17.07 14.00 2.5
10 Allyssa Norris   Holly Tree 17.63 16.05 17.81 17.11 22.39 17.63 17.46 -0.2
11 Amelia Hall   Castle Hayne 14.83 13.95 22.07 22.60 19.77 17.65 16.24 -0.2
12 Fayth Lyons   Snipes Academy 22.94 21.15 15.59 14.16 18.64 17.92 20.07 2.5
Girls 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Avery Block   New Horizons 16.13 15.51
5 Addison McGrath   Bradley Creek 12.46 16.18
6 Olivia Duleba   Ogden 16.14 16.64
10 Allyssa Norris   Holly Tree 19.40 17.63
11 Amelia Hall   Castle Hayne 12.36 17.65
Girls 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Devoid   Alderman 12.74 18.37 18.52 15.85 14.81 14.37 13.63
3 Jamasz Leonard   Rachel Freeman 20.82 11.69 12.65 16.49 16.01 17.29 16.33
4 Kiley Peat   Edwin Anderson 14.62 13.82 17.03 18.47 16.06 18.79 13.17
7 Kiana Perry   Wrightsboro 11.86 17.71 14.03 19.21 16.70 12.03 14.87
8 A'Drianna Fennell   Sunset Park 20.09 17.88 16.85 17.70 17.02 18.05 16.68
9 Mikayla Murray   Codington 21.51 21.17 14.34 19.63 17.07 17.07 22.20
12 Fayth Lyons   Snipes Academy 16.13 12.55 18.28 15.06 17.92 18.64 18.10

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Annastacia Barham JR-3 Morgan State 24.85 -0.4
2 Toniann Ewen FR-1 Chicago State 25.15 -0.4
3 Jocindra Glee SR-4 Chicago State 25.28 -0.4
4 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 25.57 2.9
5 Zarria Williams SO-2 Ohio Christian 25.87 -0.4
6 Chantai Smith JR-3 Morgan State 25.87 3.5
7 Rachel Sargent FR-1 Ohio Christian 25.87 3.5
8 Nyesha Patillo FR-1 UNCW 25.91 3.5
9 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 25.99 -0.4
10 Jahnae Bowman SO-2 UNCW 26.04 -0.4
11 Alantra Mines FR-1 Morgan State 26.30 -0.4
12 London Nelson FR-1 Chicago State 26.46 3.5
13 Zhane Washington SO-2 Morgan State 26.63 -0.4
14 Aleah Wilson FR-1 Chicago State 26.66 3.5
15 Ashley Souffrant SR-4 Morgan State 26.71 3.5
16 Missy Emery FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 26.78 2.4
17 Lena Fowler JR-3 Morgan State 27.15 2.9
18 Tyisha Bennett FR-1 Chicago State 27.31 3.5
19 Journee Wheeler FR-1 West Virginia Tech 27.43 2.4
20 Bria Hill JR-3 Morgan State 27.66 3.5
21 LiShaun Wilson FR-1 Chicago State 27.79 3.1
22 Destaunia Perry   Lynchburg 27.81 2.4
23 Hannah Kelleher FR-1 UNCW 28.08 2.4
24 Amaya Matthews   Lynchburg 28.26 2.4
25 Maya Lacy   Lynchburg 28.44 3.1
26 Carolyn Harris FR-1 UNCW 28.64 3.1
27 Angela Ramsden   Lynchburg 28.95 2.4
28 Tiffany Taylor SO-2 Coker 29.09 2.4
29 Sanita Edwards SO-2 St. Andrews 29.09 3.1
30 Alexa Smitherman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.25 3.1
31 Nina Havelka JR-3 St. Andrews 29.55 2.9
32 Caroline Olsen JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.95 2.9
33 Jazmyne Johnson   Lynchburg 30.11 3.1
34 Keyonna Douglas FR-1 Elms 30.33 3.1
35 Sam Wegiel SO-2 Elms 30.85 3.1
36 Trisha Doret SO-2 Elms 31.47 2.9
37 Julianne Gordon FR-1 Elms 39.27 2.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annastacia Barham JR-3 Morgan State 18.64 31.56 20.38 18.64 27.34 24.85
2 Toniann Ewen FR-1 Chicago State 22.14 18.36 28.93 27.67 27.92 25.15
3 Jocindra Glee SR-4 Chicago State 30.59 30.09 19.22 28.57 32.11 25.28
5 Zarria Williams SO-2 Ohio Christian 19.67 23.80 20.70 27.17 23.29 25.87
9 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 27.29 22.10 33.27 31.45 22.10 25.99
10 Jahnae Bowman SO-2 UNCW 21.10 26.04 31.51 33.34 31.77 26.04
11 Alantra Mines FR-1 Morgan State 21.04 19.20 34.19 28.15 33.41 26.30
13 Zhane Washington SO-2 Morgan State 26.63 26.63 29.83 20.24 19.18 26.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chantai Smith JR-3 Morgan State 20.44 25.87 33.12 29.24
7 Rachel Sargent FR-1 Ohio Christian 31.57 25.87 19.15 23.55
8 Nyesha Patillo FR-1 UNCW 29.28 25.91 24.10 31.36
12 London Nelson FR-1 Chicago State 22.50 26.46 23.29 26.73
14 Aleah Wilson FR-1 Chicago State 31.20 26.66 23.46 28.26
15 Ashley Souffrant SR-4 Morgan State 31.52 26.71 29.65 31.79
18 Tyisha Bennett FR-1 Chicago State 27.86 27.31 29.77 21.58
20 Bria Hill JR-3 Morgan State 23.52 27.66 32.09 30.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Missy Emery FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 25.71 31.07 29.73 26.78
19 Journee Wheeler FR-1 West Virginia Tech 31.55 21.13 34.57 27.43
22 Destaunia Perry   Lynchburg 25.03 27.54 28.65 27.81
23 Hannah Kelleher FR-1 UNCW 30.33 35.95 24.43 28.08
24 Amaya Matthews   Lynchburg 19.79 21.20 20.92 28.26
27 Angela Ramsden   Lynchburg 34.45 24.61 28.09 28.95
28 Tiffany Taylor SO-2 Coker 28.80 27.06 33.17 29.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 LiShaun Wilson FR-1 Chicago State 21.12 27.79 35.58
25 Maya Lacy   Lynchburg 23.32 28.44 20.77
26 Carolyn Harris FR-1 UNCW 28.93 28.64 30.65
29 Sanita Edwards SO-2 St. Andrews 26.48 29.09 34.91
30 Alexa Smitherman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.72 29.25 35.69
33 Jazmyne Johnson   Lynchburg 28.61 30.11 34.93
34 Keyonna Douglas FR-1 Elms 36.70 30.33 38.52
35 Sam Wegiel SO-2 Elms 27.77 30.85 28.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 25.57 24.04 30.69 29.67
17 Lena Fowler JR-3 Morgan State 27.15 29.60 30.95 28.78
31 Nina Havelka JR-3 St. Andrews 29.55 31.92 32.51 36.06
32 Caroline Olsen JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.95 24.26 32.05 26.36
36 Trisha Doret SO-2 Elms 31.47 37.77 28.96 24.87
37 Julianne Gordon FR-1 Elms 39.27 32.21 27.89 32.99

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brittany Meads SR-4 Morgan State 1:00.99 1:04.98 1:10.68 45.03 57.00
2 Makiya Spencer FR-1 UNCW 59.24 58.66 1:14.77 52.34 57.51
3 Naomi Brown FR-1 Morgan State 1:01.30 1:02.47 52.55 46.71 58.38
4 Endasia Mitchell   Lynchburg 43.62 53.64 1:11.32 1:03.07 58.94
5 Annie Hanna FR-1 UNCW 1:12.51 47.75 1:11.33 58.36 58.95
6 Kevena Jones JR-3 Morgan State 46.96 1:06.58 59.44 53.50 59.44
7 Anaya Monroe FR-1 Morgan State 45.84 55.37 54.77 1:07.27 59.53
8 Roshae Jackson JR-3 Campbell 54.51 1:02.30 41.93 46.13 59.90
9 Shanley Koekemoer FR-1 Campbell 1:08.28 1:03.94 58.35 1:04.56 1:02.07
10 Taylor Delaney SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:15.20 46.37 1:06.42 1:08.93 1:02.66
11 Emme Fisher FR-1 UNCW 1:09.38 1:12.53 46.68 1:15.69 1:03.07
12 Jackie Lerro   Lynchburg 1:07.74 46.85 1:16.60 59.51 1:03.30
13 Journee Wheeler FR-1 West Virginia Tech 1:10.59 50.14 1:23.79 54.10 1:05.97
14 Kassidy Dill FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 52.52 1:10.46 1:09.13 1:04.48 1:06.47
15 Victoria Gardner FR-1 UNCW 55.22 1:26.49 1:21.17 1:18.51 1:06.53
16 Angela Ramsden   Lynchburg 1:06.28 1:18.34 1:10.30 1:01.60 1:06.95
17 Keara Moulton FR-1 Elms 1:19.49 58.43 58.43 48.24 1:07.94
18 Sierra Koehler FR-1 UNCW 59.26 1:27.51 1:06.15 53.75 1:08.90
19 Kennedy Howell SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:11.86 1:20.23 1:18.14 1:06.28 1:09.76
20 Kelsey Barrett SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:07.75 55.18 1:00.76 1:00.07 1:09.84
21 Jazmyne Johnson   Lynchburg 1:31.27 1:29.82 1:30.54 1:07.36 1:12.43
22 Kaitlyn Stone SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:26.23 1:25.50 1:02.65 1:17.39 1:13.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brittany Meads SR-4 Morgan State 1:03.27 41.61 1:13.53 1:01.56 1:06.69 57.00
2 Makiya Spencer FR-1 UNCW 1:04.42 59.24 1:07.87 48.31 1:07.87 57.51
3 Naomi Brown FR-1 Morgan State 55.47 1:04.81 1:14.73 59.55 1:04.81 58.38
4 Endasia Mitchell   Lynchburg 53.05 1:00.71 1:16.04 48.92 1:02.48 58.94
5 Annie Hanna FR-1 UNCW 1:03.08 53.06 1:00.13 1:01.90 44.22 58.95
6 Kevena Jones JR-3 Morgan State 51.72 1:08.95 53.50 43.40 54.69 59.44
7 Anaya Monroe FR-1 Morgan State 44.65 1:07.27 58.94 57.15 50.60 59.53
8 Roshae Jackson JR-3 Campbell 1:13.08 1:02.30 57.51 1:11.28 56.91 59.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Shanley Koekemoer FR-1 Campbell 1:02.07 1:12.01 1:20.70 1:02.07 55.25
10 Taylor Delaney SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:02.66 1:14.57 1:00.16 45.75 1:18.33
11 Emme Fisher FR-1 UNCW 1:03.07 1:20.73 58.03 46.68 1:06.23
12 Jackie Lerro   Lynchburg 1:03.30 1:16.60 1:15.96 1:09.63 56.34
15 Victoria Gardner FR-1 UNCW 1:06.53 1:23.83 1:01.88 51.23 1:26.49
16 Angela Ramsden   Lynchburg 1:06.95 1:15.66 1:02.94 1:10.30 1:25.03
18 Sierra Koehler FR-1 UNCW 1:08.90 51.68 1:06.15 1:00.64 48.23
19 Kennedy Howell SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:09.76 1:18.14 53.02 1:18.83 1:04.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Journee Wheeler FR-1 West Virginia Tech 1:09.93 1:03.34 1:05.97 54.76 1:22.47
14 Kassidy Dill FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:06.47 1:11.79 1:06.47 1:09.13 46.53
17 Keara Moulton FR-1 Elms 49.60 1:20.85 1:07.94 57.07 50.28
20 Kelsey Barrett SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 56.57 1:28.00 1:09.84 1:09.15 55.88
21 Jazmyne Johnson   Lynchburg 1:26.20 1:17.50 1:12.43 1:21.85 56.50
22 Kaitlyn Stone SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:22.55 1:05.60 1:13.70 51.59 1:31.39

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 2:15.54 2:12.83 2:15.54
2 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 2:01.42 2:00.05 2:16.42
3 Emme Fisher FR-1 UNCW 2:47.89 1:47.22 2:21.08
4 Rachel Gerber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:54.81 2:35.91 2:21.73
5 Kylie Knavish SR-4 UNCW 2:36.69 2:07.94 2:23.75
6 Ashley Souffrant SR-4 Morgan State 2:47.69 2:33.10 2:25.81
7 Endasia Mitchell   Lynchburg 3:03.40 1:58.85 2:26.72
8 Michela Cholak   Lynchburg 2:14.39 2:23.25 2:27.68
9 Lena Fowler JR-3 Morgan State 2:09.01 1:57.15 2:28.28
10 Aureilya Harris FR-1 Morgan State 2:06.65 2:17.08 2:29.00
11 Sierra Koehler FR-1 UNCW 1:54.21 1:46.70 2:30.27
12 Madigan Marshall SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:56.09 2:09.43 2:30.50
13 Sarah Tatgenhorst SO-2 Elms 3:12.94 2:18.68 2:30.73
14 Cameron Smithwick FR-1 UNCW 2:29.64 2:23.60 2:31.15
15 Alexis Kandel SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:39.13 2:48.22 2:31.55
16 Julia Ledgett FR-1 UNCW 1:49.44 2:16.80 2:32.00
17 Kristen Cook JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:23.68 2:32.95 2:34.49
18 Monica Winter FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:12.89 3:16.24 2:34.52
19 June Lisa Foster SR-4 Coker 2:24.66 3:15.98 2:35.54
20 Meghan Goldman FR-1 West Virginia Tech 1:48.92 1:58.25 2:35.59
21 Kaylin Shackelford FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:55.04 2:47.22 2:36.28
22 Breanna Sullivan JR-3 Coker 2:46.24 2:33.70 2:36.83
23 Sara Stewart SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:12.09 2:38.82 2:37.24
24 Hannah Biddle SR-4 St. Andrews 2:48.71 3:01.32 2:37.67
25 Shauntel Smullen SR-4 Coker 2:47.41 2:58.46 2:37.93
26 Alexis Byers SO-2 Francis Marion 3:24.25 2:49.15 2:39.57
27 Eryn Clark SR-4 UNCW 3:14.92 3:14.92 2:39.77
28 Katie Kearns FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:00.39 2:51.75 2:40.51
29 Kennedy Howell SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:07.08 1:55.82 2:40.85
30 Angela Ramsden   Lynchburg 2:59.42 3:14.38 2:46.13
31 Olivia Bates FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:10.27 3:25.43 2:47.01
32 Keara Moulton FR-1 Elms 2:28.64 3:02.04 2:47.01
33 Gabby Towler FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:07.60 2:31.74 2:52.43
34 Julia Trezza FR-1 Elms 3:09.85 2:36.76 2:54.17
35 Emily Pearson FR-1 Coker 3:27.28 2:12.38 2:54.18
36 Rayni Newman FR-1 Francis Marion 2:32.47 3:09.27 2:55.25
37 Tyana Medina FR-1 Elms 2:28.51 3:49.83 2:56.79
38 Shelby Spencer FR-1 Ohio Christian 3:10.06 2:06.11 2:57.62
  Chantai Smith JR-3 Morgan State DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 1:36.24 2:15.54
2 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 2:31.43 2:16.42
3 Emme Fisher FR-1 UNCW 2:15.44 2:21.08
4 Rachel Gerber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:30.24 2:21.73
5 Kylie Knavish SR-4 UNCW 1:57.88 2:23.75
6 Ashley Souffrant SR-4 Morgan State 2:18.52 2:25.81
7 Endasia Mitchell   Lynchburg 2:14.99 2:26.72
10 Aureilya Harris FR-1 Morgan State 2:43.90 2:29.00
  Chantai Smith JR-3 Morgan State DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Michela Cholak   Lynchburg 2:45.41 1:56.67 2:07.01 2:27.68 1:56.67 1:53.72 2:17.35
9 Lena Fowler JR-3 Morgan State 1:49.73 2:14.94 1:51.21 2:28.28 2:09.01 2:31.25 3:11.29
11 Sierra Koehler FR-1 UNCW 2:46.80 2:49.81 3:09.34 2:30.27 2:37.79 3:15.36 2:01.72
12 Madigan Marshall SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:27.49 2:01.91 2:41.04 2:30.50 2:45.55 3:06.62 2:30.50
13 Sarah Tatgenhorst SO-2 Elms 2:56.36 1:50.04 2:03.60 2:30.73 2:48.82 2:26.21 2:29.23
14 Cameron Smithwick FR-1 UNCW 3:10.45 2:03.95 2:29.64 2:31.15 2:26.62 2:23.60 3:08.94
16 Julia Ledgett FR-1 UNCW 1:58.56 1:55.52 3:08.48 2:32.00 2:48.72 2:59.36 1:47.92
27 Eryn Clark SR-4 UNCW 2:17.41 1:59.83 3:19.72 2:39.77 2:12.61 2:30.19 2:12.61
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Alexis Kandel SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:31.55 1:55.18 2:17.91 3:13.99 1:56.70 2:04.28
17 Kristen Cook JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:34.49 1:54.33 2:00.51 2:23.68 3:10.03 2:39.13
18 Monica Winter FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:34.52 3:05.43 2:57.70 2:43.80 2:02.07 2:51.52
19 June Lisa Foster SR-4 Coker 2:35.54 1:58.21 3:00.43 2:55.76 2:51.10 3:11.32
20 Meghan Goldman FR-1 West Virginia Tech 2:35.59 2:46.49 2:34.04 3:14.49 2:10.70 2:35.59
22 Breanna Sullivan JR-3 Coker 2:36.83 3:09.77 2:36.83 2:43.11 3:06.63 2:11.74
23 Sara Stewart SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:37.24 1:56.36 1:56.36 3:11.84 3:11.84 2:07.37
25 Shauntel Smullen SR-4 Coker 2:37.93 2:53.73 3:19.00 2:34.78 3:19.00 2:01.61
26 Alexis Byers SO-2 Francis Marion 2:39.57 2:55.53 2:52.34 3:14.68 2:23.62 2:18.83
29 Kennedy Howell SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:40.85 2:29.59 2:55.33 3:14.63 2:21.55 3:01.76
30 Angela Ramsden   Lynchburg 2:46.13 3:12.71 2:56.10 2:02.94 3:09.39 2:17.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kaylin Shackelford FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:42.54 2:36.28 2:19.09 2:53.47 2:42.54 2:42.54
24 Hannah Biddle SR-4 St. Andrews 2:47.13 2:37.67 2:43.98 2:32.94 3:01.32 2:40.83
28 Katie Kearns FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:04.59 2:40.51 2:29.28 2:42.12 3:15.83 2:38.91
31 Olivia Bates FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:05.26 2:47.01 1:58.58 3:35.45 1:58.58 2:31.98
32 Keara Moulton FR-1 Elms 2:10.27 2:47.01 3:12.07 3:32.11 2:43.67 3:17.08
33 Gabby Towler FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:12.78 2:52.43 2:14.50 2:43.81 2:40.36 3:30.37
34 Julia Trezza FR-1 Elms 2:14.11 2:54.17 2:43.72 3:22.04 3:06.37 2:52.43
35 Emily Pearson FR-1 Coker 3:15.09 2:54.18 2:38.51 2:31.54 3:34.25 3:41.21
36 Rayni Newman FR-1 Francis Marion 2:04.43 2:55.25 3:23.29 3:05.77 3:12.78 3:07.52
37 Tyana Medina FR-1 Elms 2:39.12 2:56.79 2:09.06 3:00.33 2:44.42 3:39.22
38 Shelby Spencer FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:43.41 2:57.62 2:55.85 2:32.76 2:11.44 2:06.11

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Letitia Saayman   Unattached 4:58.22
2 Emme Fisher FR-1 UNCW 5:10.21
3 Michaela Louw SO-2 Campbell 5:11.77
4 Madeline Fitch SO-2 Campbell 5:12.02
5 Rachel Gerber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:14.50
6 Kylie Knavish SR-4 UNCW 5:20.54
7 Morgan Watson   Lynchburg 5:21.86
8 Ariana Garcia FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:26.81
9 Kaitlyn Johnson   Lynchburg 5:29.82
10 Lize Botha FR-1 Campbell 5:31.90
11 Malea Smith FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:32.51
12 Michela Cholak   Lynchburg 5:32.70
13 Lefler McManus FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:39.26
14 Aureilya Harris FR-1 Morgan State 5:40.99
15 Ali Bowen JR-3 Campbell 5:48.74
16 Holly Mordoff SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 5:49.70
17 Abby Culp   Unattached 5:49.83
18 Hannah Biddle SR-4 St. Andrews 5:52.02
19 Jade Baldwin SO-2 Campbell 5:52.63
20 MacKenzie Arnold SR-4 Francis Marion 5:53.16
21 Ashley Brown FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:54.44
22 Eryn Clark SR-4 UNCW 5:56.32
23 Brooklyn Duewel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:58.04
24 Sierra Koehler FR-1 UNCW 5:59.38
25 Alexis Byers SO-2 Francis Marion 5:59.64
26 Morgan Shires FR-1 UNCW 6:01.91
27 Kayla Contreras FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 6:02.48
28 Olivia Bates FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:07.54
29 Emma Driggers SO-2 Francis Marion 6:08.04
30 Sara Stewart SO-2 Ohio Christian 6:11.39
31 Gabby Towler FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:24.93
32 Shelby Spencer FR-1 Ohio Christian 6:42.34
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Letitia Saayman   Unattached 6:27.69 4:58.22
2 Emme Fisher FR-1 UNCW 6:30.87 5:10.21
3 Michaela Louw SO-2 Campbell 4:46.83 5:11.77
4 Madeline Fitch SO-2 Campbell 5:05.78 5:12.02
5 Rachel Gerber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:14.75 5:14.50
6 Kylie Knavish SR-4 UNCW 4:26.05 5:20.54
10 Lize Botha FR-1 Campbell 6:51.56 5:31.90
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Morgan Watson   Lynchburg 5:21.86 5:05.77 5:02.55 5:18.65 4:36.80 4:36.80
8 Ariana Garcia FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:26.81 6:22.37 3:52.04 5:13.74 4:54.13 7:01.59
11 Malea Smith FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:32.51 6:15.74 5:59.11 6:52.32 6:45.67 4:49.29
12 Michela Cholak   Lynchburg 5:32.70 6:45.90 7:05.86 4:32.82 7:05.86 5:09.42
14 Aureilya Harris FR-1 Morgan State 5:40.99 7:09.65 7:19.88 7:16.47 6:32.14 5:13.71
15 Ali Bowen JR-3 Campbell 5:48.74 5:59.21 4:32.02 6:06.18 4:32.02 4:14.58
17 Abby Culp   Unattached 5:49.83 6:35.31 4:22.38 4:43.37 4:08.38 4:36.37
19 Jade Baldwin SO-2 Campbell 5:52.63 6:13.79 4:52.69 5:27.95 6:45.53 7:03.16
24 Sierra Koehler FR-1 UNCW 5:59.38 6:10.17 7:32.82 4:47.51 6:56.88 7:00.48
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kaitlyn Johnson   Lynchburg 5:52.91 5:06.74 6:25.89 4:13.97 5:56.21 5:39.72 5:29.82
13 Lefler McManus FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 7:04.08 5:29.09 6:40.33 3:57.49 4:04.27 6:36.94 5:39.26
16 Holly Mordoff SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 6:14.18 5:39.21 5:07.74 6:31.67 7:13.63 4:50.26 5:49.70
20 MacKenzie Arnold SR-4 Francis Marion 6:42.61 4:28.41 5:46.10 6:03.76 7:24.99 5:14.32 5:53.16
22 Eryn Clark SR-4 UNCW 5:59.89 6:35.52 5:59.89 5:24.26 6:31.96 4:16.55 5:56.32
23 Brooklyn Duewel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:53.60 4:28.53 6:15.95 5:04.34 5:50.88 6:51.75 5:58.04
26 Morgan Shires FR-1 UNCW 4:27.82 6:34.49 7:36.01 5:36.58 6:52.58 4:24.20 6:01.91
27 Kayla Contreras FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:58.86 5:37.11 6:49.61 7:00.48 4:57.24 7:43.98 6:02.48
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Hannah Biddle SR-4 St. Andrews 4:48.66 5:52.02 4:31.06
21 Ashley Brown FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:22.54 5:54.44 6:22.80
25 Alexis Byers SO-2 Francis Marion 7:36.75 5:59.64 7:07.98
28 Olivia Bates FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:43.01 6:07.54 6:33.27
29 Emma Driggers SO-2 Francis Marion 7:32.69 6:08.04 6:52.21
30 Sara Stewart SO-2 Ohio Christian 6:44.82 6:11.39 6:18.82
31 Gabby Towler FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:54.14 6:24.93 7:57.32
32 Shelby Spencer FR-1 Ohio Christian 5:05.78 6:42.34 7:50.74

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Culp   Unattached 22:31.18 22:07.89 19:24.81 25:14.26 23:29.42
2 Terra Jackson   Unattached 23:22.02 13:37.85 19:28.35 20:38.46 22:11.92
3 Stephanie Burnett   Lynchburg 18:21.31 21:40.48 19:31.60 17:46.16 24:01.07
4 Morgan Watson   Lynchburg 14:27.94 24:49.56 19:32.88 23:04.00 23:04.00
5 Leah Behrends FR-1 UNCW 24:15.84 21:19.73 19:34.06 16:14.47 19:22.32
6 Kaitlyn Johnson   Lynchburg 23:53.38 20:57.15 19:34.90 23:18.14 15:28.18
7 Stephanie Felters   Unattached 16:49.81 18:12.97 19:48.01 20:47.41 25:08.78
8 Brooklyn Duewel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:59.33 21:50.56 20:13.48 17:23.60 15:22.25
9 Bryanna Bolha JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:41.29 15:20.73 20:27.63 24:20.88 19:26.25
10 Ashley Brown FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22:44.27 15:21.81 20:29.07 22:44.27 24:47.18
11 Morgan Shires FR-1 UNCW 23:27.85 15:09.50 20:45.88 17:01.63 14:44.58
12 Haley Robinette FR-1 Ohio Christian 26:24.74 27:15.05 20:57.73 24:56.70 18:39.38
13 Taylor Brunson FR-1 Francis Marion 25:22.16 20:45.40 20:57.98 20:57.98 18:52.19
  Natalie Couture SO-2 Chicago State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alison Filer SO-2 Francis Marion DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ariel Young SO-2 Ohio Christian 50:08.1h 34:04.5h 39:10.1h 45:49.6h 41:54.6h 37:12.5h 44:39.1h
2 Aly Turrentine SO-2 Ohio Christian 47:27.6h 50:15.1h 39:53.0h 28:42.9h 49:27.3h 34:41.9h 45:51.9h
3 MaKenzie McKirgan JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 38:25.0h 38:25.0h 40:01.1h 31:36.8h 45:13.2h 38:25.0h 50:01.3h

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Asia Johnson SR-4 Chicago State 14.11
2 Saborrah Cooper JR-3 Morgan State 14.30
3 Ramira Mayse SR-4 UNCW 14.76
4 Asante Rice JR-3 Coker 15.22
5 Courtney Christian FR-1 UNCW 15.85
6 Aurielle Witherspoon FR-1 UNCW 15.91
7 Maya Lacy   Lynchburg 16.33
  Kaylah Ruff SO-2 Coker DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Asia Johnson SR-4 Chicago State 14.47 15.49 18.82 2.0
2 Saborrah Cooper JR-3 Morgan State 14.71 18.98 18.39 2.1
3 Ramira Mayse SR-4 UNCW 15.29 13.15 13.77 1.0
4 Kaylah Ruff SO-2 Coker 15.37 12.61 17.22 2.1
5 Asante Rice JR-3 Coker 15.40 12.17 12.48 1.0
6 Aurielle Witherspoon FR-1 UNCW 15.69 19.30 14.28 2.0
7 Courtney Christian FR-1 UNCW 15.78 11.68 17.05 2.0
8 Maya Lacy   Lynchburg 16.20 14.58 14.75 2.1
9 Daneen Hazelwood FR-1 Ohio Christian 16.37 16.05 20.30 1.0
10 Amaya Matthews   Lynchburg 16.69 16.36 19.20 1.0
11 Abigal Baroody JR-3 Coker 16.76 17.60 19.28 2.0
12 Hannah Kelleher FR-1 UNCW 17.80 20.47 21.36 2.1
13 Rebekah McCarty FR-1 Ohio Christian 19.21 20.37 14.41 2.1
14 Sam Wegiel SO-2 Elms 19.79 22.96 16.23 1.0
15 Sandra Spearman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 19.96 14.77 23.76 1.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Saborrah Cooper JR-3 Morgan State 14.71
4 Kaylah Ruff SO-2 Coker 15.37
8 Maya Lacy   Lynchburg 16.20
12 Hannah Kelleher FR-1 UNCW 17.80
13 Rebekah McCarty FR-1 Ohio Christian 19.21
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ramira Mayse SR-4 UNCW 18.35 17.59 15.29 19.88 14.38
5 Asante Rice JR-3 Coker 16.02 12.63 15.40 14.02 11.25
9 Daneen Hazelwood FR-1 Ohio Christian 14.57 18.34 16.37 17.52 17.85
10 Amaya Matthews   Lynchburg 13.86 21.03 16.69 18.03 13.52
14 Sam Wegiel SO-2 Elms 20.59 21.38 19.79 19.60 21.58
15 Sandra Spearman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.18 14.18 19.96 19.56 19.56
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Asia Johnson SR-4 Chicago State 14.91 12.88 17.51 11.29 14.47 16.64
6 Aurielle Witherspoon FR-1 UNCW 15.38 12.87 14.28 18.20 15.69 12.71
7 Courtney Christian FR-1 UNCW 16.10 18.78 20.52 12.94 15.78 15.15
11 Abigal Baroody JR-3 Coker 21.79 19.28 16.09 13.91 16.76 13.91

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daijah Davis-Hines JR-3 Morgan State 1:10.73 50.80 46.94 49.51 1:04.30 1:03.02 46.30
2 Kimani Davis FR-1 Morgan State 1:19.10 1:21.06 59.49 1:17.79 1:05.37 1:13.22 50.99
3 Aurielle Witherspoon FR-1 UNCW 58.43 54.40 1:12.54 57.76 1:07.16 1:13.88 1:10.52
4 Charity Snelling SR-4 Coker 53.61 1:28.22 52.26 1:06.51 1:07.86 1:18.04 54.97
5 Courtney Christian FR-1 UNCW 1:25.71 1:07.05 1:19.49 1:07.05 1:09.12 1:19.49 1:20.18
6 Kaylah Ruff SO-2 Coker 1:27.93 1:21.00 1:05.77 1:00.23 1:09.23 50.54 1:21.00
7 Aiyana Ware SR-4 Morgan State 1:20.37 51.27 1:23.83 1:02.36 1:09.28 54.04 1:08.59
8 Daneen Hazelwood FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:02.06 1:27.17 1:02.76 1:02.06 1:09.73 1:11.13 1:02.06
9 Angel Gale JR-3 Coker 51.75 1:06.44 1:02.94 1:05.04 1:09.93 1:16.93 1:06.44
10 Jalecia Williamson SR-4 Coker 1:25.19 1:28.87 1:26.66 1:02.43 1:13.44 1:28.13 56.55
11 Sandra Spearman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:24.99 1:17.05 58.78 1:12.29 1:19.43 1:13.87 1:10.70
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Daijah Davis-Hines JR-3 Morgan State 1:04.30 1:08.81
2 Kimani Davis FR-1 Morgan State 1:05.37 45.76
3 Aurielle Witherspoon FR-1 UNCW 1:07.16 1:08.51
4 Charity Snelling SR-4 Coker 1:07.86 53.61
7 Aiyana Ware SR-4 Morgan State 1:09.28 1:23.83
9 Angel Gale JR-3 Coker 1:09.93 49.65
10 Jalecia Williamson SR-4 Coker 1:13.44 1:17.12
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Courtney Christian FR-1 UNCW 1:09.12
6 Kaylah Ruff SO-2 Coker 1:09.23
8 Daneen Hazelwood FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:09.73
11 Sandra Spearman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:19.43

Women's 2000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Julia Ledgett FR-1 UNCW 7:45.73 8:22.99
2 Bryanna Bolha JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8:01.20 8:58.95
3 Cameron Smithwick FR-1 UNCW 8:02.08 7:37.98

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan State A Kevena Jones, Brittany Meads, Naomi Brown, Annastacia Barham 57.16 47.24 1:01.42 39.69 44.41 45.83
2 Chicago State A Jade Hayes, Makenzi Marier, Jocindra Glee, Toniann Ewen 42.78 48.06 1:02.00 1:01.52 50.47 43.74
3 UNCW A Aurielle Witherspoon, Jahnae Bowman, Arianna Whiteside, Nyesha Patillo 45.02 48.40 58.08 40.18 40.66 45.02
4 Ohio Christian A Zarria Williams, Daneen Hazelwood, Mylie Lafountaine, Rachel Sargent 45.38 49.86 39.89 59.34 50.36 56.35
5 Chicago State
(B>)
B Daeja Hooks, Aleah Wilson, Ariana Owens, LiShaun Wilson 54.53 50.96 36.70 1:05.23 58.10 57.08
6 Mount Vernon Nazarene A Missy Emery, Alexa Smitherman, Cassady Thrapp, Emily Weber 55.41 54.86 53.22 39.50 44.44 1:06.38
7 Elms A Trisha Doret, Keyonna Douglas, Sam Wegiel, Helena Ward 40.70 57.32 43.57 55.03 57.90 52.74

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 UNCW A Aurielle Witherspoon, Annie Hanna, Courtney Christian, Makiya Spencer 3:11.93 5:08.04 3:56.95 5:05.67 3:38.00
2 Morgan State A Kimani Davis, Anaya Monroe, Olivia Jamison, Aureilya Harris 2:48.78 3:14.93 3:57.71 4:07.22 5:06.65
3 Morgan State
(B>)
B Aiyana Ware, Ashley Souffrant, Daijah Davis-Hines, Lena Fowler 4:42.69 4:54.98 4:05.81 3:16.65 4:32.85
4 Ohio Christian A Rachel Sargent, Sara Stewart, Madigan Marshall, Monica Winter 4:45.52 4:55.81 4:17.22 5:34.39 4:30.09
5 UNC-Greensboro A Ashlyn Dalton, Anna Habich, Kayla Wetherell, Madison Owings 3:58.02 5:13.63 4:40.02 4:26.02 3:32.82
6 Elms A Keara Moulton, Julia Trezza, Tyana Medina, Sarah Tatgenhorst 4:49.67 4:01.40 5:01.74 3:31.22 6:05.11
  UNCW
(B>)
B Victoria Gardner, Julia Ledgett, Cameron Smithwick, Maggie Bamber DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Timberlake FR-1 UNCW 2.07m 1.19m 1.68m 1.19m 1.56m 5' 6"
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Maggie Bamber FR-1 UNCW 1.21m 1.59m 1.51m 1.34m 1.13m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
3 Destaunia Perry   Lynchburg 1.78m 1.32m 1.39m 1.78m 1.50m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Charlsie Bowen SR-4 Mansfield 3.50m 4.48m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Courtney Cefalo JR-3 UNCW 7.33m 6.02m 5.73m 18' 9.75" 1.5
  • 5.73 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (0.9)
  • 5.28 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
2 Zhane Washington SO-2 Morgan State 4.03m 3.98m 5.60m 18' 4.5" 1.3
  • 5.08 (2.2)
  • 5.52 (1.2)
  • 5.55 (2.3)
  • 5.27 (1.4)
  • 5.60 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
3 Zarria Williams SO-2 Ohio Christian 6.44m 7.04m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2.6
  • 5.39 (2.2)
  • 5.50 (2.6)
  • 5.43 (3.9)
  • 4.96 (0.6)
  • 4.90 (1.8)
  • 4.94 (1.5)
4 Gracie Miller FR-1 UNCW 5.08m 6.05m 5.40m 17' 8.75" NWI
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (1.2)
  • 5.05 (2.7)
  • 5.06 (1.3)
5 Jade Hayes JR-3 Chicago State 5.92m 5.92m 5.29m 17' 4.25" 3.5
  • 5.01 (0.8)
  • 5.27 (1.4)
  • 5.29 (3.5)
  • 5.15 (1.8)
  • 5.11 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
6 Da'Sha Jobes SR-4 Coker 6.51m 4.64m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 1.9
  • 5.13 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (3.9)
  • 4.93 (-1.0)
  • 5.21 (1.9)
7 Talicia Murphy SR-4 Coker 5.58m 5.43m 5.03m 16' 6" 1.0
  • 4.92 (2.3)
  • 4.89 (1.4)
  • 5.03 (1.0)
  • 4.80 (1.2)
  • 4.65 (-1.2)
  • 4.89 (1.3)
8 Sydney Dixon SR-4 UNCW 6.30m 5.20m 5.00m 16' 5" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Amaya Matthews   Lynchburg 3.69m 3.59m 4.99m 16' 4.5" NWI
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (-0.5)
  • 4.55 (1.6)
10 Alantra Mines FR-1 Morgan State 4.41m 3.71m 4.95m 16' 3" 1.3
  • 4.81 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (1.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Jalecia Williamson SR-4 Coker 5.22m 3.31m 4.24m 13' 11" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
12 Destaunia Perry   Lynchburg 2.93m 4.48m 4.19m 13' 9" 1.7
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (1.7)
  • 4.14 (2.4)
13 Jasmine Watson SO-2 Francis Marion 4.64m 4.97m 4.07m 13' 4.25" 1.7
  • 4.07 (1.7)
  • 3.68 (1.9)
  • 3.35 (+0.0)
14 Trisha Doret SO-2 Elms 5.08m 3.32m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -0.7
  • 3.68 (+0.0)
  • 3.98 (2.9)
  • 4.00 (-0.7)
15 Helena Ward FR-1 Elms 4.62m 3.60m 3.64m 11' 11.5" 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.64 (2.5)
16 Sam Wegiel SO-2 Elms 2.61m 3.28m 3.53m 11' 7" 3.5
  • 3.41 (-1.0)
  • 3.45 (2.2)
  • 3.53 (3.5)
  Kristen Bolus FR-1 Francis Marion FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
11 Jalecia Williamson SR-4 Coker 5.09m 3.60m 3.31m 4.24m 4.92m 3.35m 5.47m 13' 11" 1.2
12 Destaunia Perry   Lynchburg 4.36m 2.93m 3.31m 4.19m 3.60m 3.35m 3.02m 13' 9" 1.7
13 Jasmine Watson SO-2 Francis Marion 4.92m 4.64m 4.23m 4.07m 4.23m 4.07m 4.27m 13' 4.25" 1.7
14 Trisha Doret SO-2 Elms 2.84m 3.40m 4.48m 4.00m 3.84m 3.44m 3.56m 13' 1.5" -0.7
15 Helena Ward FR-1 Elms 2.66m 4.51m 4.04m 3.64m 4.15m 2.62m 4.55m 11' 11.5" 2.5
16 Sam Wegiel SO-2 Elms 3.00m 3.92m 3.78m 3.53m 3.49m 4.02m 3.28m 11' 7" 3.5
  Kristen Bolus FR-1 Francis Marion FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Courtney Cefalo JR-3 UNCW 5.27m 5.44m 5.73m 5.56m 4.18m 5.73m 6.53m 18' 9.75" 1.5
2 Zhane Washington SO-2 Morgan State 4.82m 5.49m 6.83m 5.54m 6.66m 5.60m 6.72m 18' 4.5" 1.3
3 Zarria Williams SO-2 Ohio Christian 5.06m 6.82m 7.04m 6.65m 6.71m 5.50m 6.00m 18' 0.5" 2.6
4 Gracie Miller FR-1 UNCW 5.08m 4.32m 6.70m 6.64m 5.35m 5.40m 4.64m 17' 8.75" NWI
5 Jade Hayes JR-3 Chicago State 6.40m 4.50m 4.76m 5.98m 5.50m 5.29m 6.35m 17' 4.25" 3.5
6 Da'Sha Jobes SR-4 Coker 5.68m 4.12m 6.36m 4.06m 5.63m 5.21m 5.73m 17' 1.25" 1.9
7 Talicia Murphy SR-4 Coker 5.63m 4.78m 4.78m 6.09m 4.73m 5.03m 4.78m 16' 6" 1.0
8 Sydney Dixon SR-4 UNCW 5.80m 5.50m 5.95m 5.05m 5.80m 5.00m 4.30m 16' 5" 1.4
9 Amaya Matthews   Lynchburg 5.99m 5.14m 3.74m 5.34m 5.14m 4.99m 5.84m 16' 4.5" NWI
10 Alantra Mines FR-1 Morgan State 4.46m 4.41m 3.86m 6.04m 5.10m 4.95m 4.55m 16' 3" 1.3

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Courtney Cefalo JR-3 UNCW 11.08m 11.08m 11.74m 10.97m 12.30m 9.64m 36' 4.25"
  • 11.08 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Bria Hill JR-3 Morgan State 11.05m 11.49m 14.03m 13.15m 10.28m 9.83m 36' 3"
  • 11.05 (3.6)
  • 10.34 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32 (1.6)
  • 10.65 (2.2)
  • 10.52 (2.0)
3 Sydney Dixon SR-4 UNCW 10.95m 10.07m 10.29m 9.96m 12.48m 9.86m 35' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76 (3.4)
  • 10.95 (2.3)
  • 10.76 (2.3)
  • 10.63 (1.5)
  • 10.80 (2.5)
4 Charity Snelling SR-4 Coker 10.85m 13.24m 11.94m 13.67m 13.35m 12.48m 35' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76 (2.1)
  • 10.63 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
5 Talicia Murphy SR-4 Coker 10.32m 11.35m 13.21m 8.98m 9.29m 12.69m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.21 (1.4)
  • 10.31 (2.9)
  • 10.32 (2.3)
  • 9.56 (3.1)
  • 9.54 (2.6)
  • 9.51 (2.2)
6 Maya Lacy   Lynchburg 9.92m 10.22m 12.40m 9.52m 11.61m 10.81m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.92 (2.4)
  • 9.72 (1.2)
  • 9.79 (3.7)
  • 9.00 (2.8)
  • 9.73 (2.6)
  • 9.92 (3.0)
7 Jasmine Watson SO-2 Francis Marion 9.66m 12.27m 12.46m 9.08m 8.02m 7.92m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.25 (4.4)
  • 9.12 (1.2)
  • 9.57 (4.5)
  • 9.01 (4.4)
  • 9.25 (1.1)
  • 9.66 (1.8)
8 Amaya Matthews   Lynchburg 9.62m 10.20m 8.47m 10.39m 12.41m 12.12m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.62 (3.4)
  • 9.25 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20 (1.5)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kasey Keith FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.23m 15.08m 12.44m 13.89m 43' 5"
  • 12.82  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • 13.23  
  • 11.91  
2 Jasmyn Hall SR-4 Morgan State 12.77m 15.32m 11.75m 13.28m 41' 10.75"
  • 11.87  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Shedella Smith SR-4 Chicago State 12.09m 8.95m 11.85m 15.72m 39' 8"
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
4 Alexis Dickerson SR-4 UNCW 12.06m 12.18m 14.59m 9.17m 39' 7"
  • 12.06  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Jaida West FR-1 Morgan State 11.66m 8.63m 14.92m 8.63m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
6 Caterra Barkins FR-1 Coker 10.63m 7.55m 8.29m 10.74m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.04  
  • 9.60  
  • 10.24  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.63  
7 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 10.29m 7.72m 9.26m 12.45m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.03  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.29  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.14  
8 Tamara McMichael SR-4 Coker 10.08m 7.06m 7.36m 8.47m 33' 1"
  • 10.08  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • 8.59  
9 Ayo-ola Sobowale FR-1 Chicago State 9.84m 10.23m 9.84m 12.69m 32' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.16  
  • FOUL  
10 Disa Haugsdahl   Lynchburg 9.75m 9.07m 10.82m 9.65m 32' 0"
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
11 Hannah Kelleher FR-1 UNCW 9.73m 9.05m 8.37m 11.97m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.50  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.52  
12 Amanda Hall FR-1 Elms 9.72m 10.40m 11.57m 12.05m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.03  
13 Alexis Patterson SO-2 Francis Marion 9.63m 9.73m 7.80m 6.93m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.60  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.61  
14 Elle Benefield   Lynchburg 9.20m 7.54m 9.84m 10.58m 30' 2.25"
  • 9.20  
  • 8.10  
  • 8.99  
15 Tiffany Taylor SO-2 Coker 9.14m 11.06m 9.14m 7.13m 30' 0"
  • 8.67  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.14  
16 Monea Akinjobi SO-2 Francis Marion 8.70m 10.00m 8.09m 6.09m 28' 6.5"
  • 8.54  
  • 8.70  
  • FOUL  
17 Jasmine Brown FR-1 Campbell 8.44m 6.08m 9.79m 6.84m 27' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.44  
18 Erin Chan SR-4 Coker 8.17m 8.74m 9.07m 5.80m 26' 9.75"
  • 7.79  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.10  
19 Leslie Jackson FR-1 Francis Marion 6.24m 5.37m 5.05m 6.12m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.24  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.01  
20 Myoshia Baskin FR-1 Francis Marion 6.19m 7.92m 7.43m 7.61m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.19  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.03  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Disa Haugsdahl   Lynchburg 12.09m 9.75m 7.61m 12.48m 8.48m 12.19m 32' 0"
12 Amanda Hall FR-1 Elms 9.14m 9.72m 6.80m 8.16m 7.97m 7.78m 31' 10.75"
14 Elle Benefield   Lynchburg 9.84m 9.20m 8.56m 7.08m 9.20m 7.08m 30' 2.25"
15 Tiffany Taylor SO-2 Coker 10.79m 9.14m 10.05m 7.40m 10.60m 9.32m 30' 0"
16 Monea Akinjobi SO-2 Francis Marion 8.35m 8.70m 10.09m 8.61m 9.05m 6.61m 28' 6.5"
17 Jasmine Brown FR-1 Campbell 7.85m 8.44m 10.80m 9.28m 9.96m 8.36m 27' 8.25"
18 Erin Chan SR-4 Coker 9.23m 8.17m 5.80m 6.21m 10.46m 10.46m 26' 9.75"
19 Leslie Jackson FR-1 Francis Marion 5.43m 6.24m 5.55m 7.55m 6.80m 5.99m 20' 5.75"
20 Myoshia Baskin FR-1 Francis Marion 6.07m 6.19m 7.99m 5.01m 7.86m 5.45m 20' 3.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kasey Keith FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.23m 16.67m 9.79m 17.07m 12.83m 43' 5"
2 Jasmyn Hall SR-4 Morgan State 12.77m 16.09m 9.19m 10.98m 16.22m 41' 10.75"
3 Shedella Smith SR-4 Chicago State 12.09m 9.67m 14.39m 9.67m 9.19m 39' 8"
4 Alexis Dickerson SR-4 UNCW 12.06m 10.37m 8.56m 9.77m 8.92m 39' 7"
5 Jaida West FR-1 Morgan State 11.66m 8.75m 9.91m 8.98m 10.61m 38' 3.25"
6 Caterra Barkins FR-1 Coker 10.63m 7.76m 13.18m 13.07m 11.37m 34' 10.5"
7 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 10.29m 12.66m 7.41m 12.66m 11.52m 33' 9.25"
8 Tamara McMichael SR-4 Coker 10.08m 7.86m 12.80m 9.07m 9.07m 33' 1"
9 Ayo-ola Sobowale FR-1 Chicago State 9.84m 8.66m 10.14m 6.99m 7.08m 32' 3.5"
11 Hannah Kelleher FR-1 UNCW 9.73m 10.70m 12.55m 9.24m 8.47m 31' 11.25"
13 Alexis Patterson SO-2 Francis Marion 9.63m 7.03m 10.02m 6.93m 6.84m 31' 7.25"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexis Dickerson SR-4 UNCW 31.82m 49.05m 44.19m 145' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.76  
  • 44.19  
  • 43.71  
2 Jasmyn Hall SR-4 Morgan State 52.03m 43.15m 40.33m 132' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.33  
  • 33.05  
3 Ayo-ola Sobowale FR-1 Chicago State 30.86m 40.53m 37.18m 122' 0"
  • 37.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.38  
  • FOUL  
4 Kasey Keith FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 41.04m 42.15m 36.97m 121' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.63  
  • 36.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.74  
  • FOUL  
5 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 33.64m 35.60m 32.66m 107' 2"
  • 30.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.76  
  • FOUL  
6 Caterra Barkins FR-1 Coker 31.76m 27.55m 32.41m 106' 4"
  • 30.00  
  • 32.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.52  
  • 28.78  
  • FOUL  
7 Rachel Murray   Lynchburg 36.54m 38.44m 31.77m 104' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.91  
  • 30.58  
  • 31.77  
  • 29.84  
  • 29.23  
8 Jaida West FR-1 Morgan State 26.45m 37.34m 31.12m 102' 1"
  • 29.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.74  
9 Alexis Patterson SO-2 Francis Marion 29.50m 34.08m 28.64m 93' 11"
  • 28.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.07  
10 Disa Haugsdahl   Lynchburg 34.81m 20.54m 28.53m 93' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.53  
  • 25.02  
11 Monea Akinjobi SO-2 Francis Marion 31.99m 34.54m 28.31m 92' 10"
  • 25.89  
  • 28.31  
  • FOUL  
12 Elle Benefield   Lynchburg 27.94m 26.02m 27.39m 89' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.39  
  • FOUL  
13 Nikki Simpao   Lynchburg 31.43m 19.61m 26.86m 88' 1"
  • 22.29  
  • 26.86  
  • 24.11  
14 Caitlyn Vester FR-1 Campbell 18.48m 30.13m 25.32m 83' 1"
  • 25.32  
  • 18.18  
  • 21.78  
15 Jasmine Brown FR-1 Campbell 26.41m 28.12m 24.45m 80' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.45  
16 Erin Chan SR-4 Coker 20.04m 17.98m 18.73m 61' 5"
  • 16.69  
  • 18.73  
  • 16.51  
17 Leslie Jackson FR-1 Francis Marion 12.75m 14.93m 18.21m 59' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.63  
  • 18.21  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Ayo-ola Sobowale FR-1 Chicago State 40.53m 47.59m 41.64m 37.18m 122' 0"
4 Kasey Keith FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 43.62m 36.97m 28.47m 36.97m 121' 3"
6 Caterra Barkins FR-1 Coker 29.49m 29.49m 33.06m 32.41m 106' 4"
10 Disa Haugsdahl   Lynchburg 20.54m 28.82m 34.81m 28.53m 93' 7"
12 Elle Benefield   Lynchburg 24.65m 26.84m 19.99m 27.39m 89' 10"
13 Nikki Simpao   Lynchburg 31.16m 29.81m 24.71m 26.86m 88' 1"
15 Jasmine Brown FR-1 Campbell 29.34m 22.49m 28.12m 24.45m 80' 2"
16 Erin Chan SR-4 Coker 23.04m 17.98m 15.36m 18.73m 61' 5"
17 Leslie Jackson FR-1 Francis Marion 19.85m 14.93m 23.67m 18.21m 59' 9"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alexis Dickerson SR-4 UNCW 34.47m 44.19m 33.58m 145' 0"
2 Jasmyn Hall SR-4 Morgan State 33.88m 40.33m 33.07m 132' 4"
5 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 36.91m 32.66m 33.31m 107' 2"
7 Rachel Murray   Lynchburg 27.64m 31.77m 32.72m 104' 3"
8 Jaida West FR-1 Morgan State 30.19m 31.12m 23.65m 102' 1"
9 Alexis Patterson SO-2 Francis Marion 27.49m 28.64m 30.64m 93' 11"
11 Monea Akinjobi SO-2 Francis Marion 30.29m 28.31m 24.35m 92' 10"
14 Caitlyn Vester FR-1 Campbell 31.65m 25.32m 26.59m 83' 1"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nikelene McLean JR-3 Morgan State 43.62m 37.56m 37.16m 40.39m 46.04m 30.70m 132' 6"
  • 34.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.90  
  • 32.43  
2 Caitlyn Vester FR-1 Campbell 30.29m 35.34m 38.44m 38.83m 37.67m 39.99m 127' 5"
  • 38.83  
  • 34.98  
  • 37.06  
  • 34.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.99  
3 Elle Benefield   Lynchburg 34.28m 43.54m 34.97m 34.28m 31.88m 43.19m 112' 6"
  • 32.49  
  • 34.03  
  • 31.96  
  • 30.79  
  • 31.32  
  • 34.28  
4 Rachel Murray   Lynchburg 33.21m 43.14m 41.09m 34.24m 36.29m 33.56m 112' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.10  
  • 33.42  
5 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 40.86m 31.67m 29.62m 34.05m 42.22m 39.50m 111' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tamara McMichael SR-4 Coker 32.89m 39.34m 35.94m 33.91m 25.43m 27.47m 111' 3"
  • 30.52  
  • 33.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.15  
  • 33.23  
  • 33.91  
7 Jasmine Brown FR-1 Campbell 36.15m 20.74m 32.59m 29.63m 27.26m 29.33m 97' 2"
  • 24.29  
  • 29.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Nikki Simpao   Lynchburg 31.71m 35.71m 29.43m 28.57m 30.28m 35.43m 93' 9"
  • 27.15  
  • 28.30  
  • 27.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.57  
  • FOUL  
9 Caterra Barkins FR-1 Coker 25.74m 31.55m 29.78m 25.24m 19.69m 28.52m 82' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.15  
  • 21.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.24  
  Erin Chan SR-4 Coker FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rachel Murray   Lynchburg 32.31m 29.96m 35.34m 33.66m 110' 5"
  • 33.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tamara McMichael SR-4 Coker 32.15m 34.40m 33.28m 28.20m 92' 6"
  • 26.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.20  
  • 26.47  
  • FOUL  
3 Ashley Dillon SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 32.46m 26.63m 33.29m 27.74m 91' 0"
  • 26.22  
  • 27.74  
  • 25.08  
  • 26.61  
  • 26.99  
  • 26.71  
4 Megan Maloney SO-2 Colgate 22.92m 26.70m 19.15m 26.97m 88' 6"
  • 22.26  
  • 26.76  
  • 26.97  
  • 26.42  
  • 26.09  
  • 26.73  
5 Monea Akinjobi SO-2 Francis Marion 27.20m 20.01m 22.07m 25.66m 84' 2"
  • 18.94  
  • 25.66  
  • 22.76  
  • 25.16  
  • 24.08  
  • 24.78  
6 Alexis Patterson SO-2 Francis Marion 22.73m 29.37m 24.01m 25.54m 83' 9"
  • 25.54  
  • 20.92  
  • 22.05  
  • 24.01  
  • 21.52  
  • 21.26  
7 Destaunia Perry   Lynchburg 26.51m 25.50m 24.24m 25.25m 82' 10"
  • 25.25  
  • 23.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.79  
  • FOUL  
8 Tiffany Taylor SO-2 Coker 25.18m 18.88m 23.73m 24.21m 79' 5"
  • 24.21  
  • 23.42  
  • 22.47  
  • 18.03  
  • 19.13  
  • 20.49  
9 Hannah Kelleher FR-1 UNCW 17.40m 24.31m 30.26m 23.83m 78' 2"
  • 23.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.43  
  • 20.08  
  • 22.25  
  • FOUL  
10 Disa Haugsdahl   Lynchburg 24.26m 24.02m 18.02m 23.10m 75' 9"
  • 21.66  
  • 22.83  
  • 23.10  
11 Sarah Timberlake FR-1 UNCW 18.86m 18.40m 25.53m 23.00m 75' 5"
  • 21.21  
  • 23.00  
  • 19.49  
12 Ayo-ola Sobowale FR-1 Chicago State 27.01m 25.65m 23.15m 22.70m 74' 6"
  • 20.48  
  • 22.57  
  • 22.70  
13 Lakirah Forney FR-1 Campbell 17.12m 25.68m 17.78m 21.95m 72' 0"
  • 21.95  
  • 19.61  
  • FOUL  
14 Gabrielle Stewart SR-4 Campbell 15.20m 20.65m 17.08m 18.77m 61' 7"
  • 18.77  
  • 17.14  
  • 17.31  
15 Nikki Simpao   Lynchburg 22.03m 15.18m 16.29m 18.51m 60' 9"
  • 18.51  
  • 16.05  
  • 17.69  
16 Amanda Hall FR-1 Elms 16.52m 13.70m 20.21m 17.57m 57' 8"
  • 17.57  
  • 16.91  
  • 15.92  
17 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 19.84m 12.94m 19.33m 16.81m 55' 2"
  • 14.84  
  • 16.81  
  • FOUL  
18 Keara Moulton FR-1 Elms 10.59m 14.36m 14.95m 14.51m 47' 7"
  • 13.29  
  • 12.44  
  • 14.51  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Monea Akinjobi SO-2 Francis Marion 24.38m 29.77m 25.66m 18.99m 84' 2"
7 Destaunia Perry   Lynchburg 27.02m 21.72m 25.25m 30.30m 82' 10"
10 Disa Haugsdahl   Lynchburg 18.71m 23.33m 23.10m 18.02m 75' 9"
12 Ayo-ola Sobowale FR-1 Chicago State 15.89m 17.48m 22.70m 21.56m 74' 6"
13 Lakirah Forney FR-1 Campbell 25.02m 18.44m 21.95m 18.44m 72' 0"
14 Gabrielle Stewart SR-4 Campbell 14.08m 21.59m 18.77m 23.65m 61' 7"
15 Nikki Simpao   Lynchburg 20.55m 23.14m 18.51m 23.14m 60' 9"
16 Amanda Hall FR-1 Elms 12.47m 17.04m 17.57m 21.61m 57' 8"
17 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 21.68m 19.00m 16.81m 13.45m 55' 2"
18 Keara Moulton FR-1 Elms 14.80m 17.99m 14.51m 14.36m 47' 7"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Rachel Murray   Lynchburg 43.76m 39.05m 34.00m 33.66m 110' 5"
2 Tamara McMichael SR-4 Coker 23.12m 28.76m 27.64m 28.20m 92' 6"
3 Ashley Dillon SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 28.29m 29.40m 33.29m 27.74m 91' 0"
4 Megan Maloney SO-2 Colgate 19.69m 31.82m 31.82m 26.97m 88' 6"
6 Alexis Patterson SO-2 Francis Marion 27.84m 21.20m 21.45m 25.54m 83' 9"
8 Tiffany Taylor SO-2 Coker 23.48m 31.23m 17.19m 24.21m 79' 5"
9 Hannah Kelleher FR-1 UNCW 24.54m 25.50m 19.78m 23.83m 78' 2"
11 Sarah Timberlake FR-1 UNCW 25.07m 17.94m 28.75m 23.00m 75' 5"