February 23-24, 2018
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dhruvil Patel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:28.15 10
2 Dan O'Keefe SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:29.24 8
3 Matthew Norvell JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:33.62 6
4 Zach Hird JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:36.91 5
5 Nolan McKenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:38.12 4
6 Simon Peterson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:46.43 3
7 Brandon Wilkerson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:46.79 2
8 Seth Massot SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:47.92 1
9 Dan Cotton SR-4 Carthage 8:56.54 -
10 Jonah Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:58.62 -
11 Kevin Claus SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:59.24 -
12 Rob Williams JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:03.63 -
13 Miles Trujillo JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:06.09 -
14 Luke Andersen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:08.29 -
15 Ronan Dorsey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 9:09.37 -
16 Seth Borrowman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9:10.43 -
17 Steven Wright FR-1 Carthage 9:12.33 -
18 Steven Raybould SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9:14.09 -
19 David Fish SR-4 Carthage 9:19.71 -
20 Zakry Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 9:24.51 -
21 Tate Henrikson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:26.46 -
22 Juan Castaneda JR-3 Elmhurst 9:26.96 -
23 Michael Mankowski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:32.12 -
24 Trevor Tomich SO-2 Carthage 9:32.89 -
25 Matt Wagner FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9:34.88 -
26 Taijhan Nelson FR-1 Millikin 9:40.90 -
27 Ashith Chirayath JR-3 Elmhurst 9:56.32 -
28 Ricky Esparza FR-1 Millikin 10:00.35 -
29 Anthony Avalos SO-2 Elmhurst 10:07.33 -
  Antonio Aguilera SO-2 Elmhurst DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Luke Andersen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:08.29 6:23.81 -
16 Seth Borrowman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9:10.43 9:43.46 -
17 Steven Wright FR-1 Carthage 9:12.33 11:58.03 -
18 Steven Raybould SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9:14.09 7:23.28 -
20 Zakry Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 9:24.51 12:13.87 -
21 Tate Henrikson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:26.46 9:54.79 -
22 Juan Castaneda JR-3 Elmhurst 9:26.96 10:40.67 -
23 Michael Mankowski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:32.12 7:54.86 -
24 Trevor Tomich SO-2 Carthage 9:32.89 8:41.33 -
25 Matt Wagner FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9:34.88 12:04.35 -
26 Taijhan Nelson FR-1 Millikin 9:40.90 9:00.24 -
27 Ashith Chirayath JR-3 Elmhurst 9:56.32 11:49.62 -
28 Ricky Esparza FR-1 Millikin 10:00.35 7:48.28 -
29 Anthony Avalos SO-2 Elmhurst 10:07.33 8:30.16 -
  Antonio Aguilera SO-2 Elmhurst DNS DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dhruvil Patel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:09.78 8:28.15 10:19.95 8:02.75 9:08.81 8:28.15 6:41.44 10
2 Dan O'Keefe SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:04.89 10:56.92 9:45.63 8:08.87 8:08.87 8:29.24 8:19.06 8
3 Matthew Norvell JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7:31.99 7:47.40 10:26.62 9:14.71 9:14.71 8:33.62 10:06.08 6
4 Zach Hird JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:20.30 6:01.84 8:16.24 7:19.38 7:34.88 8:36.91 7:19.38 5
5 Nolan McKenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:26.93 10:01.02 11:08.38 11:08.38 9:55.84 8:38.12 8:22.58 4
6 Simon Peterson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:09.58 7:27.47 10:47.51 9:02.23 10:26.46 8:46.43 6:34.83 3
7 Brandon Wilkerson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10:16.35 6:14.02 6:50.90 6:08.76 8:41.53 8:46.79 9:50.01 2
8 Seth Massot SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:28.23 8:47.92 8:26.81 7:44.57 8:26.81 8:47.92 10:54.62 1
9 Dan Cotton SR-4 Carthage 9:34.10 6:37.04 10:27.76 9:44.83 8:35.08 8:56.54 7:19.97 -
10 Jonah Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:32.44 6:49.36 9:09.40 11:24.05 9:25.56 8:58.62 8:20.92 -
11 Kevin Claus SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:04.64 9:36.99 10:57.88 9:20.81 7:32.97 8:59.24 7:43.75 -
12 Rob Williams JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7:20.34 9:58.00 8:25.58 11:14.11 8:58.20 9:03.63 10:14.31 -
13 Miles Trujillo JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:49.57 6:49.57 10:17.09 7:49.64 6:27.73 9:06.09 10:28.01 -
15 Ronan Dorsey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10:20.79 8:47.40 9:42.34 6:41.04 10:20.79 9:09.37 6:52.03 -
19 David Fish SR-4 Carthage 10:26.88 7:10.98 11:39.64 8:18.15 7:22.17 9:19.71 10:15.69 -