February 24-25, 2018
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jennica Terry FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7.98 6.63 9.10 6.95 6.47 10
2 Maya Hammonds JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.00 6.00 10.40 5.92 9.76 8
3 Kayla Camacho JR-3 Swarthmore 8.01 7.53 7.13 9.46 7.93 6
4 Marisa Sailus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.08 9.62 9.62 10.18 7.28 5
5 Jessica Lopez FR-1 Haverford 8.17 6.21 6.62 9.64 6.29 4
6 Gianna Speranza FR-1 Ursinus 8.25 8.34 9.16 10.40 9.08 3
7 Seye Raymond JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.39 7.30 8.98 9.65 6.38 2
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jessica Lopez FR-1 Haverford 7.93 8.17 5.80 5.80 4
6 Gianna Speranza FR-1 Ursinus 9.00 8.25 9.82 7.02 3
7 Seye Raymond JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.38 8.39 9.48 7.30 2
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jennica Terry FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7.98 10
2 Maya Hammonds JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.00 8
3 Kayla Camacho JR-3 Swarthmore 8.01 6
4 Marisa Sailus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.08 5

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jennica Terry FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5.67 7.98
2 Maya Hammonds JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.96 8.05
3 Kayla Camacho JR-3 Swarthmore 6.53 8.06
4 Marisa Sailus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.42 8.14
5 Jessica Lopez FR-1 Haverford 9.20 8.21
6 Gianna Speranza FR-1 Ursinus 8.85 8.27
7 Seye Raymond JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.61 8.35
8 Tara Holman JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10.25 8.40
9 Yusrah Adebayo JR-3 McDaniel 7.94 8.44
10 Danielle Baltrip FR-1 McDaniel 8.36 8.44
11 Rachel Neiman JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.70 8.49
12 Marina Ayuso FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.74 8.52
13 Wrutoe Bonwin SO-2 Dickinson 6.67 8.55
14 Alexa Kerprich FR-1 Gettysburg 9.49 8.70
15 Cortney Blake FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.57 8.75
16 Jill Lissner FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.84 8.94
17 Katie Billings JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.30 9.02
18 Shantae Byro SR-4 McDaniel 10.55 9.09
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Maya Hammonds JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.05 6.52 8.22 7.25
5 Jessica Lopez FR-1 Haverford 8.21 8.13 9.69 7.48
8 Tara Holman JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.40 8.24 6.56 6.98
12 Marina Ayuso FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.52 8.78 10.65 9.46
14 Alexa Kerprich FR-1 Gettysburg 8.70 6.18 7.40 10.36
15 Cortney Blake FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.75 9.28 6.65 11.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kayla Camacho JR-3 Swarthmore 10.24 5.81 8.06 6.53 6.13 8.06 7.66
4 Marisa Sailus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.71 6.60 6.60 7.49 7.25 8.14 9.69
7 Seye Raymond JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.35 7.77 8.02 9.94 10.27 8.35 10.19
13 Wrutoe Bonwin SO-2 Dickinson 6.76 7.02 8.98 7.02 9.41 8.55 6.84
16 Jill Lissner FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.91 8.77 10.20 10.37 7.25 8.94 9.30
18 Shantae Byro SR-4 McDaniel 10.18 9.09 11.00 8.82 8.19 9.09 11.82
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jennica Terry FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7.98
6 Gianna Speranza FR-1 Ursinus 8.27
9 Yusrah Adebayo JR-3 McDaniel 8.44
10 Danielle Baltrip FR-1 McDaniel 8.44
11 Rachel Neiman JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.49
17 Katie Billings JR-3 Bryn Mawr 9.02