February 16, 2018
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MariKate Murphy SR-4 Cornell College 6:09.13 4:05.05 5:10.19 3:49.54 3:49.54 4:14.36 5:47.42 10
2 Kenzie Carney SR-4 Luther 3:47.99 4:37.96 5:12.31 6:02.28 4:59.82 5:59.16 4:31.71 8
3 Katie Wardinski JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:01.07 3:48.21 5:21.42 6:22.49 6:19.28 5:21.42 6:09.64 6
4 Courtney Neuendorf SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 5:02.43 6:38.95 5:21.73 3:54.87 5:05.65 4:56.00 4:52.78 5
5 Anna Ryden SR-4 Luther 6:46.19 6:07.51 5:22.37 6:59.09 4:59.81 6:39.74 5:41.72 4
6 Lily Niswonger SR-4 Cornell College 4:21.68 4:28.31 5:31.24 7:07.30 6:14.31 7:03.99 6:17.62 3
7 Kaia Bierman SR-4 Luther 7:11.46 5:44.50 5:34.46 3:57.47 5:37.81 4:14.19 4:50.98 2
8 Katie Syer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:31.04 5:10.77 5:37.79 6:01.44 5:10.77 5:04.02 5:51.31 1
9 Kemunto Ondande JR-3 Loras 6:47.01 6:09.70 5:39.17 4:34.73 4:44.91 4:44.91 6:19.87 -
10 Mariah Brown SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:38.29 5:00.70 5:41.70 7:07.13 6:09.04 4:19.70 7:07.13 -
11 Jade Romagna JR-3 Dubuque 6:38.59 4:52.07 5:43.61 7:02.64 5:29.87 4:34.89 4:41.76 -
12 Hannah Wright SR-4 Luther 5:48.72 6:47.41 5:45.26 6:40.51 6:50.86 5:45.26 5:38.36 -
13 Courtney Knight FR-1 Loras 6:11.32 7:17.25 5:47.02 7:17.25 5:43.55 5:50.49 5:12.32 -
14 Ananda Easley JR-3 Luther 5:04.90 6:25.50 5:50.45 4:22.84 6:57.04 5:18.91 4:47.37 -
15 Brenna Kautz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:59.22 6:44.83 5:52.02 4:16.98 7:09.47 5:48.50 5:02.74 -
16 Katie Baker JR-3 Cornell College 5:03.06 5:38.30 5:52.39 4:59.54 6:06.49 4:06.68 4:45.44 -
17 Comet Blecha SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:38.57 5:45.57 5:52.62 5:27.94 4:52.68 5:06.78 4:59.73 -
18 Morgan Minear FR-1 Loras 6:46.24 5:42.66 5:53.25 5:14.40 4:39.07 4:46.14 4:35.54 -
19 Morgan Barnard SO-2 Cornell College 4:42.74 6:32.30 5:53.42 4:35.67 5:14.55 5:53.42 4:35.67 -
20 Ilsa Knivsland SO-2 Luther 4:43.07 5:14.91 5:53.83 7:32.91 6:32.76 4:21.84 4:14.76 -
21 Ally Peters JR-3 Luther 5:11.56 5:25.72 5:54.04 7:08.39 4:39.70 6:15.29 6:11.75 -
22 Carlin McNulty FR-1 Loras 6:23.60 6:48.46 5:55.18 7:16.88 4:54.80 4:33.49 6:02.29 -
23 Emma Woelfel FR-1 Loras 5:17.42 4:41.76 5:56.65 6:43.02 4:38.19 5:56.65 4:52.46 -
24 Maggie Utgaard JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7:17.35 6:19.99 5:58.48 7:20.93 5:44.14 5:04.71 5:40.56 -
25 Gretchen Blain FR-1 Luther 5:59.89 4:47.92 5:59.89 4:37.12 7:40.66 6:17.89 4:44.32 -
26 Martel DenHartog JR-3 Luther 5:58.58 6:57.12 6:05.89 7:55.66 7:37.37 7:22.73 5:14.67 -
27 Haley Daniels SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:48.69 6:48.04 6:10.94 5:41.27 7:02.88 6:22.07 5:11.59 -
28 Sarah Mockler SO-2 Loras 5:19.08 4:45.69 6:11.02 4:53.11 5:41.34 5:15.37 7:28.94 -
29 Sierra Scanlan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7:26.38 4:31.55 6:11.98 6:56.62 6:38.02 6:04.54 4:50.15 -
30 Kaylee Willadsen SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7:11.78 6:04.78 6:12.22 7:22.95 5:46.17 6:53.17 6:12.22 -
31 Claire Koszewski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:56.96 7:15.57 6:12.28 6:56.96 4:57.83 5:01.55 5:27.61 -
32 Isabel Vallejo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7:00.41 8:00.46 6:15.36 4:22.76 5:19.06 7:15.42 7:26.68 -
33 Lexi Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:08.39 7:20.02 6:16.08 6:46.17 6:23.61 6:31.13 4:23.26 -
34 Lauryn Pritchard FR-1 Clarke 4:32.32 7:26.29 6:18.21 5:59.30 5:55.52 4:39.88 6:33.34 -
35 Claire Bacon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:22.59 5:52.29 6:18.80 5:59.86 4:32.74 7:00.47 4:32.74 -
36 Daniele London FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8:15.59 7:37.47 6:21.22 5:54.54 6:17.41 5:35.48 6:28.85 -
37 Natalie Donath FR-1 Dubuque 7:21.91 7:14.23 6:24.27 5:11.26 6:12.75 7:48.81 5:22.79 -
38 Mackenzie Helgemoe SO-2 Dubuque 6:39.75 4:55.97 6:24.37 4:32.91 8:08.15 6:24.37 7:56.62 -
39 Mariah Pellino FR-1 Clarke 6:44.28 6:32.72 6:25.02 8:20.53 6:48.13 7:11.23 4:41.07 -
40 Kara Linzmeier JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7:15.53 6:48.55 6:25.42 8:09.49 5:46.88 4:41.36 4:49.07 -
41 Maria Beltran FR-1 Loras 5:21.03 6:15.83 6:31.49 5:09.28 5:01.45 7:34.13 8:09.37 -
42 Briana Wesclitz SO-2 Loras 6:37.24 8:27.36 6:33.30 7:44.10 6:41.17 8:07.70 8:27.36 -
43 Alayna Connolly JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:26.38 5:03.58 6:34.26 6:14.55 7:01.86 8:32.54 6:38.21 -
44 Annie Knobloch FR-1 Clarke 4:50.29 4:42.23 6:43.18 6:47.22 5:50.77 6:51.25 4:50.29 -
45 Madie Miller JR-3 Luther 8:30.33 5:48.73 7:05.27 8:30.33 8:26.08 5:18.96 9:12.86 -
46 Arianne Shipp SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8:30.19 9:17.75 7:12.36 7:16.69 8:30.19 5:24.27 5:32.92 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Haley Daniels SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7:32.55 6:10.94 6:25.78 6:36.91 -
34 Lauryn Pritchard FR-1 Clarke 7:11.16 6:18.21 5:17.70 5:47.96 -
35 Claire Bacon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:32.74 6:18.80 4:51.68 8:08.66 -
37 Natalie Donath FR-1 Dubuque 6:20.43 6:24.27 7:18.07 5:30.48 -
38 Mackenzie Helgemoe SO-2 Dubuque 5:07.50 6:24.37 7:14.34 8:15.84 -
39 Mariah Pellino FR-1 Clarke 6:17.32 6:25.02 6:01.92 5:46.52 -
40 Kara Linzmeier JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6:10.01 6:25.42 4:49.07 5:16.05 -
41 Maria Beltran FR-1 Loras 6:47.15 6:31.49 6:58.90 8:17.20 -
42 Briana Wesclitz SO-2 Loras 6:33.30 6:33.30 5:06.78 8:23.43 -
44 Annie Knobloch FR-1 Clarke 4:58.36 6:43.18 7:03.34 5:54.80 -
45 Madie Miller JR-3 Luther 7:26.54 7:05.27 6:56.77 8:55.84 -
46 Arianne Shipp SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8:43.16 7:12.36 6:33.45 5:24.27 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Mariah Brown SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:04.12 5:28.04 4:53.87 5:04.12 5:41.70 4:36.78 -
13 Courtney Knight FR-1 Loras 7:03.37 6:11.32 6:35.61 4:54.97 5:47.02 6:18.26 -
15 Brenna Kautz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:44.98 4:59.22 5:52.02 4:16.98 5:52.02 5:06.26 -
18 Morgan Minear FR-1 Loras 6:42.71 5:03.80 5:56.79 4:39.07 5:53.25 6:35.64 -
22 Carlin McNulty FR-1 Loras 6:16.49 5:23.22 7:41.74 7:38.19 5:55.18 6:09.39 -
23 Emma Woelfel FR-1 Loras 6:46.58 4:59.59 6:43.02 5:42.39 5:56.65 4:31.06 -
28 Sarah Mockler SO-2 Loras 6:14.73 7:21.52 7:06.68 5:15.37 6:11.02 5:41.34 -
29 Sierra Scanlan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:26.86 5:27.35 5:45.95 7:37.54 6:11.98 4:31.55 -
30 Kaylee Willadsen SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:16.39 8:03.89 7:04.33 7:00.61 6:12.22 7:00.61 -
32 Isabel Vallejo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:45.28 4:41.52 7:49.20 5:30.32 6:15.36 5:11.55 -
33 Lexi Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7:38.82 5:34.72 7:12.50 5:57.28 6:16.08 7:42.58 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Ananda Easley JR-3 Luther 6:18.49 5:50.45 -
16 Katie Baker JR-3 Cornell College 5:59.44 5:52.39 -
17 Comet Blecha SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:49.04 5:52.62 -
19 Morgan Barnard SO-2 Cornell College 6:39.37 5:53.42 -
20 Ilsa Knivsland SO-2 Luther 5:29.07 5:53.83 -
21 Ally Peters JR-3 Luther 5:25.72 5:54.04 -
24 Maggie Utgaard JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7:20.93 5:58.48 -
25 Gretchen Blain FR-1 Luther 4:22.72 5:59.89 -
26 Martel DenHartog JR-3 Luther 5:32.96 6:05.89 -
31 Claire Koszewski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:38.78 6:12.28 -
36 Daniele London FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7:48.90 6:21.22 -
43 Alayna Connolly JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7:17.63 6:34.26 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MariKate Murphy SR-4 Cornell College 5:13.30 5:10.19 5:03.99 10
2 Kenzie Carney SR-4 Luther 5:43.55 5:12.31 5:09.19 8
3 Katie Wardinski JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:34.28 5:21.42 4:07.50 6
4 Courtney Neuendorf SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 5:47.47 5:21.73 4:10.95 5
5 Anna Ryden SR-4 Luther 6:23.62 5:22.37 6:13.95 4
6 Lily Niswonger SR-4 Cornell College 6:10.99 5:31.24 5:17.99 3
7 Kaia Bierman SR-4 Luther 4:20.88 5:34.46 5:24.43 2
8 Katie Syer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:13.35 5:37.79 4:57.26 1
9 Kemunto Ondande JR-3 Loras 4:00.81 5:39.17 7:07.36 -
11 Jade Romagna JR-3 Dubuque 4:03.97 5:43.61 5:36.74 -
12 Hannah Wright SR-4 Luther 7:18.48 5:45.26 5:14.19 -