February 3, 2018
|
Dakota Wesleyan Indoor - Mitchell, SD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamestown A Kylee Voigt, Hannah Christenson, Kaiann Arellano, Emily Stier 3:49.77 4:01.86 2:56.56 4:47.82 4:18.79 4:35.72 4:18.79
2 Dordt A Joscelyn Wind, Jenna Stephens, Sarah Krysl, Kate Wnek 4:27.74 4:07.90 5:09.88 4:55.01 3:55.51 3:45.59 5:07.40
3 Northwestern (Iowa) A Rebekah Muilenburg, Breanna Harthoorn, Katie Bosch, Sarah Lunn 4:05.37 4:12.95 3:52.72 2:59.60 5:26.31 5:23.78 3:24.89
4 Morningside A Eleka Joseph, Rose Pelelo-Ray, Clare Kortlever, Megan Maaske 4:58.18 4:17.05 2:59.94 3:51.35 4:17.05 4:19.62 5:13.61
5 Dakota Wesleyan A Callie Heath, Aubrey Rabenberg, Shailhyn Schweigert, Samantha Schuyler 3:17.61 4:23.48 4:26.12 3:43.96 5:37.26 4:41.93 4:20.85
6 Dakota State A Madison Whitcomb, Kirsten Paetow, Mallory Aughenbaugh, Christianna Green 4:13.04 4:23.58 4:47.31 3:17.69 4:55.21 5:13.66 5:32.11
7 Morningside
(B>)
B Sonora Foresman, Lindsey Flammang, Natalie Lambert, Cassie Warner 3:36.53 4:24.05 4:50.46 4:31.98 5:40.63 3:07.48 3:12.76
8 Buena Vista A Allyson Ervin, Kylie Johnston, Autumn Wolf, Jessica Igarashi 3:07.01 4:27.15 4:48.53 3:33.72 5:04.55 4:27.15 3:52.42
9 Mount Marty A Genevieve Clark, Lauren Valencsin, Stephanie Faulhaber, Kiana Hoff-Au 5:42.95 4:27.93 5:48.31 4:57.41 4:09.18 5:48.31 3:45.07
10 Briar Cliff A Ashley Henkenius, Jamie Jacobsen, Angela Dopita, Claire Schaefer 4:41.91 4:28.48 3:21.36 3:32.10 5:32.92 5:08.76 3:50.90
11 Dakota Wesleyan
(B>)
B Kelsie King, Savannah Schmidt, Morgan Aughenbaugh 5:22.07 4:58.21 6:06.80 6:18.73 3:37.70 5:13.12 5:22.07
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Dakota State Whitcomb, Paetow, Aughenbaugh, Green 3:07.15 4:23.58
8 Buena Vista Ervin, Johnston, Wolf, Igarashi 3:55.10 4:27.15
9 Mount Marty Clark, Valencsin, Faulhaber, Hoff-Au 4:52.05 4:27.93
10 Briar Cliff Henkenius, Jacobsen, Dopita, Schaefer 3:21.36 4:28.48
11 Dakota Wesleyan
(B>)
King, Schmidt, Aughenbaugh 5:31.02 4:58.21
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamestown Voigt, Christenson, Arellano, Stier 4:35.72 4:09.12 5:14.42 4:01.86 4:50.24 5:09.58 2:58.98
2 Dordt Wind, Stephens, Krysl, Wnek 3:33.20 4:20.30 4:02.95 4:07.90 4:22.78 4:02.95 3:08.41
3 Northwestern (Iowa) Muilenburg, Harthoorn, Bosch, Lunn 4:05.37 4:15.48 3:29.95 4:12.95 3:35.01 4:45.84 4:00.31
4 Morningside Joseph, Pelelo-Ray, Kortlever, Maaske 4:09.34 3:30.79 4:50.47 4:17.05 3:12.79 3:12.79 2:59.94
5 Dakota Wesleyan Heath, Rabenberg, Schweigert, Schuyler 4:52.47 3:17.61 5:13.55 4:23.48 5:29.35 4:31.39 4:28.75
7 Morningside
(B>)
Foresman, Flammang, Lambert, Warner 4:29.34 3:44.45 4:26.69 4:24.05 3:10.12 4:45.18 3:04.84