February 2- 3, 2018
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Freiburger FR-1 Wartburg 5:25.02 4:22.11 3:19.21 4:43.08 10
2 Karl Wachter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:54.74 4:23.16 3:14.74 4:20.53 8
3 Carl Kozlowski FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:14.34 4:26.21 5:40.75 5:35.43 6
4 Ali Ali FR-1 Wartburg 4:35.76 4:27.72 3:44.89 3:47.57 5
5 Sam Lorimer FR-1 Wartburg 5:12.31 4:29.23 3:24.62 3:30.00 4
6 Tanner Rathje SR-4 Central College 5:24.09 4:30.07 5:07.88 3:49.56 3
7 Spencer Warehime FR-1 Wartburg 4:38.92 4:30.79 4:11.84 3:36.64 2
8 Mitchell Black SR-4 Wartburg 4:45.44 4:31.84 3:13.01 3:21.17 1
9 Aaron O'Leary SR-4 Wartburg 3:21.82 4:32.73 5:49.10 4:51.83 -
10 Taylor Donner SR-4 Central College 4:41.63 4:33.42 5:11.70 3:46.94 -
11 Mitchell Muffler SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:17.67 4:34.11 5:15.23 4:56.04 -
12 Alex Clark SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3:26.46 4:35.28 3:23.71 3:40.23 -
13 Collin Kiley SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:43.61 4:35.35 5:30.42 5:13.90 -
14 Josh Paulson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:53.12 4:36.52 5:06.94 5:23.53 -
15 Isaac Schuetz SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:44.13 4:37.52 5:46.90 5:21.93 -
16 Levi Lefebure SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:55.33 4:38.61 3:54.04 3:56.82 -
17 Devin Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:01.17 4:40.43 5:25.30 4:20.80 -
18 Seth Glidewell JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:57.90 4:41.81 3:34.18 3:48.27 -
19 Ryan Courtney FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:26.53 4:42.91 4:45.74 5:56.47 -
20 Cale Billheimer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:38.24 4:43.42 5:37.27 4:49.09 -
21 Grant Munson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:40.80 4:44.00 5:57.84 6:00.68 -
22 Andrew Benhart FR-1 Central College 5:53.05 4:47.03 6:10.27 5:30.09 -
23 Matthew Smith SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:54.08 4:48.31 3:50.65 4:45.43 -
24 Matt Schneider FR-1 Wartburg 6:01.20 4:48.96 4:54.74 3:33.83 -
25 Ryan Dalton FR-1 Wartburg 6:07.07 4:49.03 3:36.78 5:03.49 -
26 Joseph Tobin SO-2 Dubuque 3:39.70 4:49.07 4:05.71 3:33.92 -
27 Nick Hein FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:14.10 4:50.00 4:18.10 4:32.60 -
28 Dalten Lehman FR-1 Central College 4:30.22 4:50.55 4:44.74 5:05.08 -
29 Ryan Garrett SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:03.20 4:50.56 3:29.21 3:29.21 -
30 Michael Orcutt FR-1 Dubuque 5:49.66 4:51.38 4:07.68 5:00.13 -
31 Parker Hill JR-3 Central College 4:34.77 4:52.30 4:14.31 5:21.53 -
32 Jon Fuentes SO-2 Wartburg 4:26.84 4:53.23 3:45.79 3:51.66 -
33 Daniel Sunvold SO-2 Central College 4:45.51 4:54.34 5:12.00 5:41.44 -
34 Joel Connealy FR-1 Central College 3:52.85 4:54.74 5:03.59 4:16.43 -
35 Matt Egts FR-1 Wartburg 3:50.02 4:54.89 6:08.62 3:47.07 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Freiburger FR-1 Wartburg 5:35.50 4:22.11 10
2 Karl Wachter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:02.11 4:23.16 8
3 Carl Kozlowski FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:43.41 4:26.21 6
4 Ali Ali FR-1 Wartburg 4:35.76 4:27.72 5
5 Sam Lorimer FR-1 Wartburg 5:47.31 4:29.23 4
6 Tanner Rathje SR-4 Central College 3:36.06 4:30.07 3
7 Spencer Warehime FR-1 Wartburg 5:49.32 4:30.79 2
8 Mitchell Black SR-4 Wartburg 3:32.04 4:31.84 1
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Aaron O'Leary SR-4 Wartburg 4:32.73 4:02.73 4:35.46 3:24.55 -
10 Taylor Donner SR-4 Central College 4:33.42 4:06.08 4:47.10 5:25.37 -
11 Mitchell Muffler SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:34.11 3:28.33 5:09.75 4:25.89 -
12 Alex Clark SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:35.28 3:56.74 4:32.53 5:52.36 -
14 Josh Paulson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:36.52 5:59.48 5:48.42 4:44.82 -
16 Levi Lefebure SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:38.61 5:25.98 4:13.54 5:34.34 -
19 Ryan Courtney FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:42.91 3:51.99 5:22.52 4:51.40 -
24 Matt Schneider FR-1 Wartburg 4:48.96 3:42.50 3:33.83 6:01.20 -
29 Ryan Garrett SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:50.56 4:36.04 5:34.15 5:39.96 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Collin Kiley SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.35 -
15 Isaac Schuetz SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:37.52 -
17 Devin Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:40.43 -
18 Seth Glidewell JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:41.81 -
20 Cale Billheimer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:43.42 -
21 Grant Munson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:44.00 -
25 Ryan Dalton FR-1 Wartburg 4:49.03 -
27 Nick Hein FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:50.00 -
31 Parker Hill JR-3 Central College 4:52.30 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Andrew Benhart FR-1 Central College 4:47.03 3:35.28 -
23 Matthew Smith SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:48.31 4:54.08 -
26 Joseph Tobin SO-2 Dubuque 4:49.07 3:48.37 -
28 Dalten Lehman FR-1 Central College 4:50.55 4:09.88 -
30 Michael Orcutt FR-1 Dubuque 4:51.38 5:49.66 -
32 Jon Fuentes SO-2 Wartburg 4:53.23 4:06.32 -
33 Daniel Sunvold SO-2 Central College 4:54.34 5:56.16 -
34 Joel Connealy FR-1 Central College 4:54.74 3:32.22 -
35 Matt Egts FR-1 Wartburg 4:54.89 4:31.30 -