February 2- 3, 2018
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track (Archived) - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Khayla Patel SO-2 Rice 11:44.62 9:47.18 10
2 Elsa Racasan JR-3 Rice 11:35.34 9:49.27 8
3 Evelyn Mandel FR-1 TCU 10:43.11 9:50.01 6
4 Mary Prouty JR-3 Georgia Tech 12:21.55 9:53.24 5
5 Hannah Markel FR-1 Cincinnati 7:08.56 9:55.22 4
6 Ashton Hutcherson SO-2 Texas A&M 10:07.92 9:56.00 3
7 Lauryn Barrientos SO-2 Texas A&M 10:12.83 10:00.81 2
8 Karis Jochen SR-4 Texas A&M 9:37.58 10:07.97 1
9 Meredith Sorensen JR-3 Houston 12:01.46 10:16.63 -
10 Ellen Flood SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:46.32 10:17.18 -
11 Courtney Naser SR-4 Georgia Tech 12:46.16 10:17.87 -
12 Elizabeth Baker JR-3 TCU 7:47.63 10:23.50 -
13 Erin Barth JR-3 TCU 13:14.58 10:25.65 -
14 Leslie Romero SO-2 South Plains 10:52.95 10:27.83 -
15 Yulisa Abundis JR-3 UTSA 9:00.33 10:28.29 -
16 Shelby McNeel JR-3 Texas A&M 10:09.58 10:28.43 -
17 Lizette Chapa JR-3 Texas A&M 10:41.97 10:29.38 -
18 Kelly Fairchild SO-2 TCU 7:54.99 10:33.32 -
19 Kristin Powell JR-3 Houston 13:55.14 10:57.59 -
20 Mackenzie Ilari SR-4 Houston 12:18.77 10:59.61 -
21 Nikita Prasad JR-3 Houston 8:28.83 11:18.44 -
22 Caitlyn Mercer SO-2 South Plains 12:24.21 11:42.08 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Elizabeth Baker JR-3 TCU 10:23.50 12:15.73 7:28.92 -
13 Erin Barth JR-3 TCU 10:25.65 10:00.63 11:28.22 -
14 Leslie Romero SO-2 South Plains 10:27.83 8:47.38 9:25.05 -
15 Yulisa Abundis JR-3 UTSA 10:28.29 7:32.37 10:28.29 -
16 Shelby McNeel JR-3 Texas A&M 10:28.43 13:24.39 13:18.11 -
17 Lizette Chapa JR-3 Texas A&M 10:29.38 9:32.74 13:19.32 -
18 Kelly Fairchild SO-2 TCU 10:33.32 13:30.65 8:13.99 -
19 Kristin Powell JR-3 Houston 10:57.59 8:00.04 13:09.11 -
20 Mackenzie Ilari SR-4 Houston 10:59.61 14:17.50 8:54.29 -
21 Nikita Prasad JR-3 Houston 11:18.44 12:46.64 14:01.27 -
22 Caitlyn Mercer SO-2 South Plains 11:42.08 9:00.61 13:27.40 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Khayla Patel SO-2 Rice 9:47.18 10
2 Elsa Racasan JR-3 Rice 9:49.27 8
3 Evelyn Mandel FR-1 TCU 9:50.01 6
4 Mary Prouty JR-3 Georgia Tech 9:53.24 5
5 Hannah Markel FR-1 Cincinnati 9:55.22 4
6 Ashton Hutcherson SO-2 Texas A&M 9:56.00 3
7 Lauryn Barrientos SO-2 Texas A&M 10:00.81 2
8 Karis Jochen SR-4 Texas A&M 10:07.97 1
9 Meredith Sorensen JR-3 Houston 10:16.63 -
10 Ellen Flood SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:17.18 -
11 Courtney Naser SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:17.87 -