February 3, 2018
|
Sewanee U-Fowler Center - Sewanee, TN
|
160m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Karmin Shute SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 26.44 18.51 10
2 Nia Elmore SO-2 Clayton State 27.08 28.17 8
3 Jasmine Radford SO-2 Clayton State 27.40 25.49 6
4 Chaviya Jackson FR-1 Clayton State 27.47 25.55 4
5 Tamrah Tucker FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.49 24.47 2
6 Nicolette Andrey JR-3 Oglethorpe 27.60 33.12 1
7 Shockera Betty SO-2 Clayton State 27.69 22.71 -
8 Kayla Trice SO-2 Oglethorpe 27.80 34.20 -
9 Sydney Maxwell SR-4 Mississippi College 28.09 30.34 -
10 Brooklyn Schumaker SR-4 Belhaven 28.10 26.14 -
11 Meredith Stuber JR-3 U. of the South 28.37 28.37 -
12 Aliyah Gillespie JR-3 Millsaps 28.57 34.29 -
13 Jane Anne Cicco FR-1 Mississippi College 28.61 27.18 -
14 Taylor Trotman FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.66 29.81 -
15 JaLeea Bonnell SR-4 Belhaven 28.92 32.11 -
16 Jaida Bolden FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 29.27 24.01 -
17 Kelsie Schiavone JR-3 U. of the South 29.34 33.45 -
18 Hannah Hennigh SR-4 Covenant 29.37 37.01 -
19 Lacee Winfield FR-1 Millsaps 30.17 30.78 -
20 Nada Ahmed Selim FR-1 Mississippi College 30.34 32.16 -
21 Haven Watson SO-2 U. of the South 30.58 25.39 -
22 Kelsi Bouldin FR-1 Belhaven 30.87 22.54 -
23 Molly Montgomery FR-1 U. of the South 31.52 35.31 -
24 Virginia Kay Roberts FR-1 Covenant 31.89 30.30 -
25 Lenice Tyrell FR-1 Oglethorpe 33.01 29.38 -
26 Naima McHardy FR-1 Oglethorpe 33.06 35.38 -
27 Gracie Holbrook SR-4 Covenant 33.13 37.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Taylor Trotman FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 30.38 28.66 -
19 Lacee Winfield FR-1 Millsaps 21.73 30.17 -
23 Molly Montgomery FR-1 U. of the South 36.25 31.52 -
24 Virginia Kay Roberts FR-1 Covenant 39.87 31.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Chaviya Jackson FR-1 Clayton State 27.47 26.38 34.62 4
20 Nada Ahmed Selim FR-1 Mississippi College 30.34 29.43 26.10 -
27 Gracie Holbrook SR-4 Covenant 33.13 30.48 24.85 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Jaida Bolden FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 29.27 21.66 -
21 Haven Watson SO-2 U. of the South 30.58 23.86 -
22 Kelsi Bouldin FR-1 Belhaven 30.87 33.34 -
26 Naima McHardy FR-1 Oglethorpe 33.06 27.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Tamrah Tucker FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.49 2
13 Jane Anne Cicco FR-1 Mississippi College 28.61 -
18 Hannah Hennigh SR-4 Covenant 29.37 -
25 Lenice Tyrell FR-1 Oglethorpe 33.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Nicolette Andrey JR-3 Oglethorpe 19.88 27.60 34.23 33.95 1
11 Meredith Stuber JR-3 U. of the South 36.60 28.37 36.60 24.12 -
15 JaLeea Bonnell SR-4 Belhaven 27.48 28.92 25.16 35.00 -
17 Kelsie Schiavone JR-3 U. of the South 33.75 29.34 31.98 22.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jasmine Radford SO-2 Clayton State 34.53 29.05 27.40 21.92 6
7 Shockera Betty SO-2 Clayton State 21.05 29.08 27.69 28.80 -
9 Sydney Maxwell SR-4 Mississippi College 35.12 25.85 28.09 21.07 -
12 Aliyah Gillespie JR-3 Millsaps 20.57 28.29 28.57 21.72 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Karmin Shute SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 26.44 10
2 Nia Elmore SO-2 Clayton State 27.08 8
8 Kayla Trice SO-2 Oglethorpe 27.80 -
10 Brooklyn Schumaker SR-4 Belhaven 28.10 -