April 7, 2018
|
Fitchburg State - Fitchburg, MA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Hastings SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:43.48 1:57.59 10
2 Austin Landress SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:30.60 2:00.48 8
3 David Doering JR-3 Maine-Farmington 1:38.61 2:03.26 6
4 Bruin Smith JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:24.74 2:11.58 5
5 Tim Sheehy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:23.10 2:12.50 4
6 Anthony Darrigo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:38.82 2:13.54 3
7 Ryan Stopka SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:50.66 2:14.95 2
8 Christopher Johnson Senior UMass Lowell Club 2:31.42 2:15.19 1
9 Liam Eble SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:08.56 2:15.32 -
10 Ben Jones SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:03.27 2:16.96 -
11 Mike Mason FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:49.40 2:18.48 -
12 Christopher Dunne FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:40.77 2:18.59 -
13 Ryain MacLean   Unattached 2:19.94 2:19.94 -
14 Raffy Castillo Rodriguez   SNHU 1:45.30 2:20.40 -
15 Anthony Orthwein FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:50.16 2:21.80 -
16 Andrew Hunt JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 2:39.28 2:22.21 -
17 Andrew Hill FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:09.66 2:22.48 -
18 Dillon Sullivan Junior Thomas College 2:10.70 2:23.62 -
19 Oliver Rodgers FR-1 Castleton University 1:49.26 2:25.67 -
20 Mike Siddall SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1:55.41 2:26.08 -
21 Kyle Davis FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 2:14.41 2:27.70 -
22 Brandon DiGregorio SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:19.81 2:28.73 -
23 Ryan Barbeiro   Merrimack College Club 2:36.69 2:29.22 -
24 Carter Kline FR-1 Castleton University 2:46.89 2:30.35 -
25 Adan Mohamud SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 3:19.68 2:41.03 -
26 Ian Poyant FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:36.26 2:42.77 -
27 Ross Goding Senior UMass Lowell Club 2:47.47 2:44.18 -
28 Ryan Hablitz   Thomas College 3:40.49 3:26.06 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Hastings SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:45.84 2:24.64 1:29.37 1:57.59 10
2 Austin Landress SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:08.92 2:17.35 1:35.18 2:00.48 8
3 David Doering JR-3 Maine-Farmington 1:49.71 1:36.15 2:22.99 2:03.26 6
4 Bruin Smith JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:23.43 1:45.27 2:43.16 2:11.58 5
5 Tim Sheehy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:42.03 1:55.28 1:51.30 2:12.50 4
6 Anthony Darrigo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:57.52 1:44.17 2:50.94 2:13.54 3
8 Christopher Johnson Senior UMass Lowell Club 1:42.75 2:28.71 2:12.49 2:15.19 1
10 Ben Jones SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:34.77 2:27.92 1:42.72 2:16.96 -
11 Mike Mason FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:37.87 2:40.64 2:08.79 2:18.48 -
14 Raffy Castillo Rodriguez   SNHU 2:54.10 2:48.48 2:26.02 2:20.40 -
23 Ryan Barbeiro   Merrimack College Club 2:48.62 1:56.40 3:06.53 2:29.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Liam Eble SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:15.32 2:49.15 1:45.55 2:00.44 1:41.49 2:18.03 1:36.08 -
12 Christopher Dunne FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:18.59 2:18.59 1:37.02 1:46.72 1:52.26 1:52.26 2:08.89 -
13 Ryain MacLean   Unattached 2:19.94 2:26.94 2:47.93 2:49.33 2:32.54 1:57.55 2:17.15 -
15 Anthony Orthwein FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:21.80 3:02.93 2:48.75 2:41.66 2:43.07 1:49.19 2:55.84 -
16 Andrew Hunt JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 2:22.21 2:49.23 2:57.77 1:59.46 2:13.68 2:03.73 1:49.51 -
17 Andrew Hill FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:22.48 2:43.86 2:58.10 2:28.18 2:15.36 1:49.71 2:36.73 -
18 Dillon Sullivan Junior Thomas College 2:23.62 2:36.55 2:48.04 2:53.78 2:00.64 2:33.68 2:22.19 -
19 Oliver Rodgers FR-1 Castleton University 2:25.67 2:44.61 2:47.52 2:08.19 2:31.50 3:07.92 2:08.19 -
22 Brandon DiGregorio SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:28.73 2:10.89 2:28.73 2:00.48 2:46.58 2:56.99 2:07.91 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Ryan Stopka SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:36.55 2:14.95 2
20 Mike Siddall SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1:51.02 2:26.08 -
21 Kyle Davis FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 2:17.37 2:27.70 -
24 Carter Kline FR-1 Castleton University 2:12.31 2:30.35 -
25 Adan Mohamud SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 2:50.70 2:41.03 -
26 Ian Poyant FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:52.54 2:42.77 -
27 Ross Goding Senior UMass Lowell Club 3:02.24 2:44.18 -
28 Ryan Hablitz   Thomas College 4:05.22 3:26.06 -