April 14, 2018
|
Elon - Elon, NC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allen Blair FR-1 Virginia State 21.51 20.65 23.67 23.45 15.28 16.57
2 Steven Murdock JR-3 Virginia State 21.83 18.34 17.03 22.05 24.02 18.34
3 Marquiz Mccrary Senior Platinum Sports 22.14 25.47 15.50 23.03 18.60 22.59
4 Levi Williams FR-1 High Point 22.34 26.59 23.46 26.59 23.91 25.70
5 Richard Fisher SO-2 Mount Olive 22.39 25.75 16.57 23.51 15.90 18.14
6 Erran Greene JR-3 Methodist 22.43 16.38 22.66 21.54 26.25 22.43
6 Tedric Shannon SO-2 Mount Olive 22.43 20.42 16.15 26.70 19.29 28.04
8 Donovan Fiore SO-2 Washington and Lee 22.47 26.52 24.95 18.88 28.99 25.62
9 Montre Holmes SO-2 Mount Olive 22.48 18.89 24.73 24.73 16.64 20.24
10 Montrell Douglas FR-1 St. Andrews 22.49 20.69 15.97 19.80 20.47 16.42
11 Brien Pittman Senior UNAT 22.60 20.34 27.12 24.19 28.25 28.25
12 Trevor Carr SO-2 Mount Olive 22.67 19.95 17.69 23.58 20.63 16.55
13 Keith Barbour FR-1 Virginia State 22.72 21.59 24.54 29.09 22.95 22.27
14 Zach Jenkins FR-1 Mount Olive 22.73 25.92 19.78 20.23 17.96 20.01
15 Darius McDaniel-Biddings JR-3 Mount Olive 22.83 27.17 29.68 24.43 21.92 18.04
15 Nihgel Scott JR-3 Barton 22.83 21.69 28.54 21.01 20.55 27.86
17 Sven Bulik FR-1 Mount Olive 22.89 28.16 25.64 23.58 25.64 19.23
17 jamel Mcelveen Junior Platinum SportsAcademy 22.89 17.63 28.62 25.87 29.76 20.61
19 Montrell Perry FR-1 Mount Olive 22.91 26.12 18.10 19.94 22.23 21.08
20 Keshon Roman SO-2 Pfeiffer 22.94 22.94 21.11 22.26 25.01 17.21
21 Cameron Attucks Sophomore Platinum Sports Academy 22.99 27.82 19.55 21.84 25.29 20.47
22 Collin Wilks SR-4 Barton 23.07 23.30 22.84 23.30 18.92 16.15
23 Micah Wilson FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.20 19.96 17.87 22.28 22.74 26.92
24 Tim Jones SO-2 Mount Olive 23.26 16.52 17.91 17.22 29.31 16.52
25 Carter Huffman JR-3 Washington and Lee 23.32 23.09 23.32 18.89 21.69 25.66
26 Aaron Aldridge FR-1 Mount Olive 23.37 17.06 26.41 26.88 27.81 26.65
27 Evan Wimbish FR-1 Catawba 23.40 29.72 17.09 24.57 17.55 18.02
28 Kameron Austin 8 UNAT 23.72 19.93 22.30 18.27 19.69 27.04
29 Alexander Caines FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.07 18.30 19.02 29.61 27.20 30.09
30 Spencer Katterhagen FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.28 28.65 25.26 25.50 23.07 26.23
31 Kelvin Coley JR-3 Mount Olive 24.37 18.28 19.50 24.86 26.57 19.74
32 Jimmie Johnson SO-2 Washington and Lee 25.26 29.31 25.77 27.54 32.59 28.30
  Devante Cherry Junior UNAT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aspen Dillard SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stephen Anderson FR-1 Virginia State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sage Lilly FR-1 Coker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tony McElveen JR-3 Coker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jarrel Mumford SO-2 Coker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tony Taylor SR-4 Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allen Blair FR-1 Virginia State 26.46 21.51
2 Steven Murdock JR-3 Virginia State 17.90 21.83
3 Marquiz Mccrary Senior Platinum Sports 23.47 22.14
8 Donovan Fiore SO-2 Washington and Lee 26.97 22.47
9 Montre Holmes SO-2 Mount Olive 23.16 22.48
17 jamel Mcelveen Junior Platinum SportsAcademy 21.75 22.89
  Tony McElveen JR-3 Coker DNS DNS
  Sage Lilly FR-1 Coker DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Levi Williams FR-1 High Point 21.00 25.25 25.25 22.34 22.12
6 Erran Greene JR-3 Methodist 21.31 26.47 28.94 22.43 19.74
10 Montrell Douglas FR-1 St. Andrews 25.42 22.27 24.97 22.49 16.20
11 Brien Pittman Senior UNAT 26.90 21.02 20.34 22.60 24.64
20 Keshon Roman SO-2 Pfeiffer 16.29 28.91 21.57 22.94 27.30
21 Cameron Attucks Sophomore Platinum Sports Academy 19.55 24.37 19.78 22.99 18.86
  Stephen Anderson FR-1 Virginia State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Devante Cherry Junior UNAT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Richard Fisher SO-2 Mount Olive 25.08 23.51 27.10 20.60 17.69 22.39 24.41
6 Tedric Shannon SO-2 Mount Olive 16.15 24.00 21.09 23.56 20.19 22.43 21.09
12 Trevor Carr SO-2 Mount Olive 23.58 19.05 21.31 21.54 17.91 22.67 21.77
14 Zach Jenkins FR-1 Mount Olive 26.60 18.42 20.23 18.64 20.23 22.73 18.87
15 Darius McDaniel-Biddings JR-3 Mount Olive 19.87 22.61 28.77 27.17 22.83 22.83 21.24
17 Sven Bulik FR-1 Mount Olive 18.09 26.79 18.77 20.83 25.18 22.89 25.87
19 Montrell Perry FR-1 Mount Olive 17.42 28.87 28.87 28.87 25.89 22.91 21.31
  Jarrel Mumford SO-2 Coker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Nihgel Scott JR-3 Barton 22.83 25.12 24.20
22 Collin Wilks SR-4 Barton 23.07 19.38 28.84
23 Micah Wilson FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.20 25.76 24.83
24 Tim Jones SO-2 Mount Olive 23.26 24.66 26.75
25 Carter Huffman JR-3 Washington and Lee 23.32 26.12 17.73
28 Kameron Austin 8 UNAT 23.72 19.93 16.61
29 Alexander Caines FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.07 28.41 18.54
31 Kelvin Coley JR-3 Mount Olive 24.37 29.74 20.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Keith Barbour FR-1 Virginia State 28.18 19.77 29.31 22.72 23.18 26.36 22.95
26 Aaron Aldridge FR-1 Mount Olive 26.88 17.06 16.36 23.37 18.47 23.14 29.22
27 Evan Wimbish FR-1 Catawba 21.77 17.55 17.32 23.40 20.13 25.98 18.26
30 Spencer Katterhagen FR-1 Washington and Lee 22.83 26.23 25.74 24.28 17.97 23.56 22.83
32 Jimmie Johnson SO-2 Washington and Lee 17.94 24.51 18.44 25.26 18.19 20.21 30.32
  Tony Taylor SR-4 Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aspen Dillard SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS